All entries of this event
PRVENSTVO SRBIJE KICK LIGHT 2022
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Avala tim(Avala tim)
SERBIA (SRB)
Dodic Mihajlo
KL 36 JUNIORI -69
Avala tim(Avala tim), SERBIA (SRB)
Kompanietic Dimitri
KL 21 STARIJI KADETI -52
Avala tim(Avala tim), SERBIA (SRB)
Moravac Stefan
KL 24 STARIJI KADETI -69
Avala tim(Avala tim), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Batajnica(WKSRB102)
SERBIA (SRB)
Bantic Igor
KL 52 SENIORI -74
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Makevic Jovan
KL 05 MLAĐI KADETI -47
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Obradovic Dejana
KL 33 STARIJE KADETKINJE +65
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Pavic Jovana
KL 44 JUNIORKE -55
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Pavlovic Lara
KL 45 JUNIORKE -60
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Ristic Nikolina
KL 28 STARIJE KADETKINJE -46
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Ristic Nikolina
KL 29 STARIJE KADETKINJE -50
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Simpraga Marko
KL 56 SENIORI -94
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Sinovec Stanislava
KL 63 SENIORKE +70
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Svraka Veljko
KL 35 JUNIORI -63
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Todorovic Andrej
KL 20 STARIJI KADETI -47
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Todorovic Andrej
KL 21 STARIJI KADETI -52
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Zagorac Radovan
KL 37 JUNIORI -74
Batajnica[2](WKSRB102[2]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 11
Becej(Becej)
SERBIA (SRB)
Marjanovic Luka
KL 05 MLAĐI KADETI -47
Becej(Becej), SERBIA (SRB)
Nemet Mateja
KL 18 STARIJI KADETI -37
Becej(Becej), SERBIA (SRB)
Radanov Sara
KL 15 MLAĐE KADETKINJE -57
Becej(Becej), SERBIA (SRB)
Sabo Kevin
KL 19 STARIJI KADETI -42
Becej(Becej), SERBIA (SRB)
Vlajkov Ognjen
KL 07 MLAĐI KADETI -57
Becej(Becej), SERBIA (SRB)
Vojnovic Jovan
KL 02 MLAĐI KADETI -32
Becej(Becej), SERBIA (SRB)
Vuksic Sonja
KL 32 STARIJE KADETKINJE -65
Becej(Becej), SERBIA (SRB)
Zerenski Pavle
KL 03 MLAĐI KADETI -37
Becej[2](Becej[2]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
Bor(WKSRB105)
SERBIA (SRB)
Dinic Petar
KL 23 STARIJI KADETI -63
Bor(WKSRB105), SERBIA (SRB)
Milanovic Aleksandra
KL 61 SENIORKE -65
Bor(WKSRB105), SERBIA (SRB)
Nikolic Boban
KL 49 SENIORI -57
Bor(WKSRB105), SERBIA (SRB)
Sejdija Damir
KL 50 SENIORI -63
Bor(WKSRB105), SERBIA (SRB)
Stefanovic Vukasin
KL 25 STARIJI KADETI +69
Bor(WKSRB105), SERBIA (SRB)
Vladimirovic Branka
KL 29 STARIJE KADETKINJE -50
Bor[1](WKSRB105[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Budo klub Senta(WKSRB106)
SERBIA (SRB)
Beviz Akos
KL 36 JUNIORI -69
Budo klub Senta(WKSRB106), SERBIA (SRB)
Halasi Vanda
KL 30 STARIJE KADETKINJE -55
Budo klub Senta(WKSRB106), SERBIA (SRB)
Keri Valentina
KL 61 SENIORKE -65
Budo klub Senta(WKSRB106), SERBIA (SRB)
Kovac Igor
KL 51 SENIORI -69
Budo klub Senta(WKSRB106), SERBIA (SRB)
Lenard Zoe
KL 43 JUNIORKE -50
Budo klub Senta(WKSRB106), SERBIA (SRB)
Pejanovic Sara
KL 44 JUNIORKE -55
Budo klub Senta(WKSRB106), SERBIA (SRB)
Posa Zoltan
KL 38 JUNIORI -79
Budo klub Senta(WKSRB106), SERBIA (SRB)
Reperger Maja
KL 14 MLAĐE KADETKINJE -52
Budo klub Senta(WKSRB106), SERBIA (SRB)
Sarnjai Dominik
KL 21 STARIJI KADETI -52
Budo klub Senta(WKSRB106), SERBIA (SRB)
Sarnyai Daniel
KL 55 SENIORI -89
Budo klub Senta(WKSRB106), SERBIA (SRB)
Serda Atila
KL 22 STARIJI KADETI -57
Budo klub Senta(WKSRB106), SERBIA (SRB)
Zofija Bezdan
KL 31 STARIJE KADETKINJE -60
Budo klub Senta[3](WKSRB106[3]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
Car Lazar(Car Lazar)
SERBIA (SRB)
Atanackovic Nadja
KL 44 JUNIORKE -55
Car Lazar(Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB)
Dasic Viktor
KL 06 MLAĐI KADETI -52
Car Lazar(Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB)
Dzunic Viktor
KL 36 JUNIORI -69
Car Lazar(Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB)
Gerun Lazar
KL 25 STARIJI KADETI +69
Car Lazar(Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB)
Kljajic Natalija
KL 45 JUNIORKE -60
Car Lazar(Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB)
Lukovic Stojan
KL 51 SENIORI -69
Car Lazar(Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB)
Matic Isidora
KL 31 STARIJE KADETKINJE -60
Car Lazar(Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB)
Milenkovic Mateja
KL 38 JUNIORI -79
Car Lazar(Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB)
Milosavljevic David
KL 41 JUNIORI -94
Car Lazar(Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB)
Novakovic Vanja
KL 24 STARIJI KADETI -69
Car Lazar(Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB)
Odovic Todor
KL 40 JUNIORI -89
Car Lazar(Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB)
Radojkovic Jovan
KL 37 JUNIORI -74
Car Lazar(Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB)
Radovanovic Vojin
KL 22 STARIJI KADETI -57
Car Lazar(Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 13
Dragon(WKSRB109)
SERBIA (SRB)
Damjanov Milos
KL 38 JUNIORI -79
Dragon(WKSRB109), SERBIA (SRB)
Dzakula Filip
KL 01 MLAĐI KADETI -28
Dragon(WKSRB109), SERBIA (SRB)
Janjic Uros
KL 51 SENIORI -69
Dragon(WKSRB109), SERBIA (SRB)
Milkovski Marijana
KL 30 STARIJE KADETKINJE -55
Dragon(WKSRB109), SERBIA (SRB)
Miskovic Andrej
KL 05 MLAĐI KADETI -47
Dragon(WKSRB109), SERBIA (SRB)
Nikolic Slobodan
KL 04 MLAĐI KADETI -42
Dragon(WKSRB109), SERBIA (SRB)
Stojanov Jovan
KL 04 MLAĐI KADETI -42
Dragon[1](WKSRB109[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Futog(WKSRB111)
SERBIA (SRB)
Culum Dusan
KL 20 STARIJI KADETI -47
Futog(WKSRB111), SERBIA (SRB)
Drasko Uros
KL 35 JUNIORI -63
Futog(WKSRB111), SERBIA (SRB)
Kvrgic Sanja
KL 28 STARIJE KADETKINJE -46
Futog(WKSRB111), SERBIA (SRB)
Manojlovic Ognjen
KL 03 MLAĐI KADETI -37
Futog(WKSRB111), SERBIA (SRB)
Medic Nebojsa
KL 22 STARIJI KADETI -57
Futog(WKSRB111), SERBIA (SRB)
Milanovic Dusan
KL 07 MLAĐI KADETI -57
Futog(WKSRB111), SERBIA (SRB)
Radoicki Vukasin
KL 22 STARIJI KADETI -57
Futog(WKSRB111), SERBIA (SRB)
Sumar Mihajlo
KL 35 JUNIORI -63
Futog(WKSRB111), SERBIA (SRB)
Tufegdzija Vlado
KL 23 STARIJI KADETI -63
Futog[1](WKSRB111[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
GARD(WKSRB112)
SERBIA (SRB)
Nikolic Milica
KL 13 MLAĐE KADETKINJE -47
GARD(WKSRB112), SERBIA (SRB)
Pandurov Milos
KL 36 JUNIORI -69
GARD(WKSRB112), SERBIA (SRB)
Popovic Mihajlo
KL 21 STARIJI KADETI -52
GARD(WKSRB112), SERBIA (SRB)
Rakic Anja
KL 47 JUNIORKE -70
GARD(WKSRB112), SERBIA (SRB)
Topalovic Lazar
KL 21 STARIJI KADETI -52
GARD(WKSRB112), SERBIA (SRB)
Vuckovic Petar
KL 22 STARIJI KADETI -57
GARD[1](WKSRB112[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Goran Ostojic(Goran Ostojic)
SERBIA (SRB)
Cvetic Luka
KL 24 STARIJI KADETI -69
Goran Ostojic(Goran Ostojic), SERBIA (SRB)
Drecun Stefan
KL 24 STARIJI KADETI -69
Goran Ostojic(Goran Ostojic), SERBIA (SRB)
Gavrilovic Veljko
KL 05 MLAĐI KADETI -47
Goran Ostojic(Goran Ostojic), SERBIA (SRB)
Gavrilovic Violeta
KL 61 SENIORKE -65
Goran Ostojic(Goran Ostojic), SERBIA (SRB)
Jakovljevic Stefan
KL 20 STARIJI KADETI -47
Goran Ostojic(Goran Ostojic), SERBIA (SRB)
Kosmovski Dusan
KL 52 SENIORI -74
Goran Ostojic(Goran Ostojic), SERBIA (SRB)
Pajevic Stefan
KL 39 JUNIORI -84
Goran Ostojic(Goran Ostojic), SERBIA (SRB)
Perisic Cedomir
KL 24 STARIJI KADETI -69
Goran Ostojic(Goran Ostojic), SERBIA (SRB)
Petrovic Perica
KL 52 SENIORI -74
Goran Ostojic(Goran Ostojic), SERBIA (SRB)
Sutara Marko
KL 54 SENIORI -84
Goran Ostojic(Goran Ostojic), SERBIA (SRB)
Vukasinovic Nikola
KL 51 SENIORI -69
Goran Ostojic(Goran Ostojic), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
Gozo Šioda(Gozo Sioda)
SERBIA (SRB)
Boskovic Luka
KL 25 STARIJI KADETI +69
Gozo Šioda(Gozo Sioda), SERBIA (SRB)
Lerinc Marko
KL 52 SENIORI -74
Gozo Šioda(Gozo Sioda), SERBIA (SRB)
Paulik Diana
KL 33 STARIJE KADETKINJE +65
Gozo Šioda(Gozo Sioda), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Grocka(Grocka)
SERBIA (SRB)
Brajovic Aleksa
KL 05 MLAĐI KADETI -47
Grocka(Grocka), SERBIA (SRB)
Mijuskovic Uros
KL 06 MLAĐI KADETI -52
Grocka(Grocka), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Internacional(WKSRB114)
SERBIA (SRB)
Bulatovic Luka
KL 05 MLAĐI KADETI -47
Internacional(WKSRB114), SERBIA (SRB)
Damjanovic Masa
KL 27 STARIJE KADETKINJE -42
Internacional(WKSRB114), SERBIA (SRB)
Jovicic Zorana
KL 14 MLAĐE KADETKINJE -52
Internacional(WKSRB114), SERBIA (SRB)
Lekic Balsa
KL 21 STARIJI KADETI -52
Internacional(WKSRB114), SERBIA (SRB)
Markovic Nevena
KL 44 JUNIORKE -55
Internacional(WKSRB114), SERBIA (SRB)
Obradovic Iva
KL 11 MLAĐE KADETKINJE -37
Internacional(WKSRB114), SERBIA (SRB)
Stanisavljev Maksim
KL 05 MLAĐI KADETI -47
Internacional(WKSRB114), SERBIA (SRB)
Stanisavljev Nikolaj
KL 03 MLAĐI KADETI -37
Internacional(WKSRB114), SERBIA (SRB)
Zecevic Mihailo
KL 02 MLAĐI KADETI -32
Internacional[1](WKSRB114[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
Iron Fight Team(IFT)
SERBIA (SRB)
Eminoski Nikola
KL 24 STARIJI KADETI -69
Iron Fight Team(IFT), SERBIA (SRB)
Milinovic Filip
KL 25 STARIJI KADETI +69
Iron Fight Team(IFT), SERBIA (SRB)
Nikolic Marko
KL 36 JUNIORI -69
Iron Fight Team(IFT), SERBIA (SRB)
Puhaca Veljko
KL 57 SENIORI +94
Iron Fight Team(IFT), SERBIA (SRB)
Sterdjevic Mia
KL 13 MLAĐE KADETKINJE -47
Iron Fight Team(IFT), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
KBK 028(KBK 028)
SERBIA (SRB)
Jaksic Boris
KL 20 STARIJI KADETI -47
KBK 028(KBK 028), SERBIA (SRB)
Lazarevic Luka
KL 05 MLAĐI KADETI -47
KBK 028(KBK 028), SERBIA (SRB)
Orlovic Petar
KL 03 MLAĐI KADETI -37
KBK 028[1](KBK 028[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kikinda(WKSRB121)
SERBIA (SRB)
Bosancic Vladimir
KL 25 STARIJI KADETI +69
Kikinda(WKSRB121), SERBIA (SRB)
Delic Nikola
KL 22 STARIJI KADETI -57
Kikinda(WKSRB121), SERBIA (SRB)
Dulka Demian
KL 20 STARIJI KADETI -47
Kikinda(WKSRB121), SERBIA (SRB)
Injac Lav Nemanja
KL 02 MLAĐI KADETI -32
Kikinda(WKSRB121), SERBIA (SRB)
Jaksic Mile
KL 21 STARIJI KADETI -52
Kikinda(WKSRB121), SERBIA (SRB)
Jerinkic Jovan
KL 22 STARIJI KADETI -57
Kikinda(WKSRB121), SERBIA (SRB)
Maric Stefan
KL 38 JUNIORI -79
Kikinda(WKSRB121), SERBIA (SRB)
Petkov Aleksa
KL 25 STARIJI KADETI +69
Kikinda(WKSRB121), SERBIA (SRB)
Savic Mihajlo
KL 21 STARIJI KADETI -52
Kikinda(WKSRB121), SERBIA (SRB)
Velickov Lina
KL 30 STARIJE KADETKINJE -55
Kikinda(WKSRB121), SERBIA (SRB)
Veres Matijevic Masa
KL 31 STARIJE KADETKINJE -60
Kikinda(WKSRB121), SERBIA (SRB)
Vujanov Vladimir
KL 53 SENIORI -79
Kikinda(WKSRB121), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
Kobra Sombor(WKSRB122)
SERBIA (SRB)
Mrdja Luka
KL 05 MLAĐI KADETI -47
Kobra Sombor(WKSRB122), SERBIA (SRB)
Ursprung Danja
KL 05 MLAĐI KADETI -47
Kobra Sombor(WKSRB122), SERBIA (SRB)
Zrakic Milos
KL 22 STARIJI KADETI -57
Kobra Sombor(WKSRB122), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Konstantin(WKSRB124)
SERBIA (SRB)
Dugalic Mitar
KL 57 SENIORI +94
Konstantin(WKSRB124), SERBIA (SRB)
Jakovljevic Djordje
KL 36 JUNIORI -69
Konstantin(WKSRB124), SERBIA (SRB)
Jovanovic Lazar
KL 53 SENIORI -79
Konstantin(WKSRB124), SERBIA (SRB)
Randjelovic Luka
KL 36 JUNIORI -69
Konstantin(WKSRB124), SERBIA (SRB)
Ristovic Petar
KL 52 SENIORI -74
Konstantin(WKSRB124), SERBIA (SRB)
Saiti Stela
KL 43 JUNIORKE -50
Konstantin(WKSRB124), SERBIA (SRB)
Stevanovic Jovan
KL 24 STARIJI KADETI -69
Konstantin(WKSRB124), SERBIA (SRB)
Stojanovic Jovan
KL 50 SENIORI -63
Konstantin(WKSRB124), SERBIA (SRB)
Stojiljkovic Milan
KL 51 SENIORI -69
Konstantin(WKSRB124), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
Kosovska Mitrovica(WKSRB126)
SERBIA (SRB)
Cukic Dusan
KL 21 STARIJI KADETI -52
Kosovska Mitrovica(WKSRB126), SERBIA (SRB)
Lukovic Magdalena
KL 48 JUNIORKE +70
Kosovska Mitrovica(WKSRB126), SERBIA (SRB)
Mihajlovic Ognjen
KL 22 STARIJI KADETI -57
Kosovska Mitrovica(WKSRB126), SERBIA (SRB)
Milic Tara
KL 33 STARIJE KADETKINJE +65
Kosovska Mitrovica(WKSRB126), SERBIA (SRB)
Milosavljevic Danijel
KL 40 JUNIORI -89
Kosovska Mitrovica(WKSRB126), SERBIA (SRB)
Orlovic Pavle
KL 03 MLAĐI KADETI -37
Kosovska Mitrovica(WKSRB126), SERBIA (SRB)
Vuksanovic Danilo
KL 38 JUNIORI -79
Kosovska Mitrovica[2](WKSRB126[2]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Monarhija(WKSRB133)
SERBIA (SRB)
Aleksandrovic Luka
KL 24 STARIJI KADETI -69
Monarhija(WKSRB133), SERBIA (SRB)
Blizanac Dusan
KL 41 JUNIORI -94
Monarhija(WKSRB133), SERBIA (SRB)
Blizanac Milan
KL 22 STARIJI KADETI -57
Monarhija(WKSRB133), SERBIA (SRB)
Ignjatov Dusan
KL 04 MLAĐI KADETI -42
Monarhija(WKSRB133), SERBIA (SRB)
Ignjatov Jovana
KL 33 STARIJE KADETKINJE +65
Monarhija(WKSRB133), SERBIA (SRB)
Ivanovic Vesna
KL 63 SENIORKE +70
Monarhija(WKSRB133), SERBIA (SRB)
Joksimovic Olivera
KL 60 SENIORKE -60
Monarhija(WKSRB133), SERBIA (SRB)
Jovanov Mateja
KL 03 MLAĐI KADETI -37
Monarhija(WKSRB133), SERBIA (SRB)
Minic Mihajlo
KL 37 JUNIORI -74
Monarhija(WKSRB133), SERBIA (SRB)
Miscevic Dunja
KL 31 STARIJE KADETKINJE -60
Monarhija(WKSRB133), SERBIA (SRB)
Rutonic Nadja
KL 11 MLAĐE KADETKINJE -37
Monarhija(WKSRB133), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
Niš(Nis)
SERBIA (SRB)
Jovanovic Matija
KL 21 STARIJI KADETI -52
Niš(Nis), SERBIA (SRB)
Krivacevic Ivan
KL 22 STARIJI KADETI -57
Niš(Nis), SERBIA (SRB)
Krivacevic Nada
KL 29 STARIJE KADETKINJE -50
Niš(Nis), SERBIA (SRB)
Lazic Kata
KL 43 JUNIORKE -50
Niš(Nis), SERBIA (SRB)
Pavlovic Andjela
KL 31 STARIJE KADETKINJE -60
Niš(Nis), SERBIA (SRB)
Stankovic Nis
KL 04 MLAĐI KADETI -42
Niš(Nis), SERBIA (SRB)
Stevanovic Nikolina
KL 44 JUNIORKE -55
Niš(Nis), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Novi Sad(WKSRB140)
SERBIA (SRB)
Abazovski Lidija
KL 43 JUNIORKE -50
Novi Sad(WKSRB140), SERBIA (SRB)
Begojev Nadja
KL 29 STARIJE KADETKINJE -50
Novi Sad(WKSRB140), SERBIA (SRB)
Milosevic Milan
KL 01 MLAĐI KADETI -28
Novi Sad(WKSRB140), SERBIA (SRB)
Sedoglavic Jelena
KL 63 SENIORKE +70
Novi Sad(WKSRB140), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Petros(WKSRB178)
SERBIA (SRB)
Damjanovic David
KL 03 MLAĐI KADETI -37
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Damjanovic Jovana
KL 15 MLAĐE KADETKINJE -57
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Jankovski Vanja
KL 05 MLAĐI KADETI -47
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Jeftic Teodora
KL 14 MLAĐE KADETKINJE -52
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Lipovica Bojana
KL 60 SENIORKE -60
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Manojlovic Damjan
KL 36 JUNIORI -69
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Marinkovic Nikola
KL 21 STARIJI KADETI -52
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Marinkovic Nikolina
KL 11 MLAĐE KADETKINJE -37
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Masanovic Andrija
KL 03 MLAĐI KADETI -37
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Mikulic Kosta
KL 20 STARIJI KADETI -47
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Misljenovic Andrej
KL 22 STARIJI KADETI -57
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Simic David
KL 02 MLAĐI KADETI -32
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Simonovic Sloboda
KL 11 MLAĐE KADETKINJE -37
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Simonovic Srbija
KL 30 STARIJE KADETKINJE -55
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Slavkovic Vladimir
KL 05 MLAĐI KADETI -47
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Slavkovic Zvonimir
KL 54 SENIORI -84
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Stankovic Valentina
KL 60 SENIORKE -60
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Stojkovic Tamara
KL 16 MLAĐE KADETKINJE +57
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Terzic Novica
KL 53 SENIORI -79
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Tomasev Uros
KL 21 STARIJI KADETI -52
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Vujkovic Vuk
KL 04 MLAĐI KADETI -42
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 21
Petrovic tim(Petrovic tim)
SERBIA (SRB)
Antonic Bosko
KL 39 JUNIORI -84
Petrovic tim(Petrovic tim), SERBIA (SRB)
Radic Marko
KL 55 SENIORI -89
Petrovic tim(Petrovic tim), SERBIA (SRB)
Stefanovic Djordje
KL 36 JUNIORI -69
Petrovic tim(Petrovic tim), SERBIA (SRB)
Velimirovic Teodora
KL 29 STARIJE KADETKINJE -50
Petrovic tim[1](Petrovic tim[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Phoenix(WKSRB144)
SERBIA (SRB)
Kolarski Marko
KL 53 SENIORI -79
Phoenix(WKSRB144), SERBIA (SRB)
Vidic Stefan
KL 34 JUNIORI -57
Phoenix(WKSRB144), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Pobednik 021(Pobednik 021)
SERBIA (SRB)
Bugarski Stefan
KL 36 JUNIORI -69
Pobednik 021(Pobednik 021), SERBIA (SRB)
Drincic Elena
KL 15 MLAĐE KADETKINJE -57
Pobednik 021(Pobednik 021), SERBIA (SRB)
Jovicic Vidak
KL 37 JUNIORI -74
Pobednik 021(Pobednik 021), SERBIA (SRB)
Mandic Mihajlo
KL 35 JUNIORI -63
Pobednik 021(Pobednik 021), SERBIA (SRB)
Mandras Konstantin
KL 03 MLAĐI KADETI -37
Pobednik 021(Pobednik 021), SERBIA (SRB)
Mijailovic Marko
KL 36 JUNIORI -69
Pobednik 021(Pobednik 021), SERBIA (SRB)
Miljanovic Dunja
KL 31 STARIJE KADETKINJE -60
Pobednik 021(Pobednik 021), SERBIA (SRB)
Milosev Uros
KL 50 SENIORI -63
Pobednik 021(Pobednik 021), SERBIA (SRB)
Nenezic Nikola
KL 35 JUNIORI -63
Pobednik 021(Pobednik 021), SERBIA (SRB)
Nikolic Ema
KL 27 STARIJE KADETKINJE -42
Pobednik 021(Pobednik 021), SERBIA (SRB)
Otasevic Alekandar
KL 01 MLAĐI KADETI -28
Pobednik 021(Pobednik 021), SERBIA (SRB)
Otasevic Arijana
KL 44 JUNIORKE -55
Pobednik 021(Pobednik 021), SERBIA (SRB)
Otasevic Mia
KL 32 STARIJE KADETKINJE -65
Pobednik 021(Pobednik 021), SERBIA (SRB)
Prosic Mia
KL 33 STARIJE KADETKINJE +65
Pobednik 021(Pobednik 021), SERBIA (SRB)
Stajic Nikolina
KL 27 STARIJE KADETKINJE -42
Pobednik 021(Pobednik 021), SERBIA (SRB)
Svonja Patricija
KL 29 STARIJE KADETKINJE -50
Pobednik 021(Pobednik 021), SERBIA (SRB)
Vujovic Filip
KL 04 MLAĐI KADETI -42
Pobednik 021(Pobednik 021), SERBIA (SRB)
Vukov Anja
KL 31 STARIJE KADETKINJE -60
Pobednik 021(Pobednik 021), SERBIA (SRB)
Zaric Dusan
KL 40 JUNIORI -89
Pobednik 021[3](Pobednik 021[3]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 19
Radnički KG(Radnicki KG)
SERBIA (SRB)
Boric Stefan
KL 56 SENIORI -94
Radnički KG(Radnicki KG), SERBIA (SRB)
Ilic Natalija
KL 45 JUNIORKE -60
Radnički KG(Radnicki KG), SERBIA (SRB)
Joksimovic David
KL 37 JUNIORI -74
Radnički KG(Radnicki KG), SERBIA (SRB)
Jovanovic Slobodanka
KL 60 SENIORKE -60
Radnički KG(Radnicki KG), SERBIA (SRB)
Markovic Nikolaj
KL 51 SENIORI -69
Radnički KG(Radnicki KG), SERBIA (SRB)
Novokmet Luka
KL 35 JUNIORI -63
Radnički KG(Radnicki KG), SERBIA (SRB)
Petrovic Jovan
KL 21 STARIJI KADETI -52
Radnički KG(Radnicki KG), SERBIA (SRB)
Popovic Milica
KL 47 JUNIORKE -70
Radnički KG(Radnicki KG), SERBIA (SRB)
Radojevic Lazar
KL 57 SENIORI +94
Radnički KG(Radnicki KG), SERBIA (SRB)
Radovanovic Dimitrije
KL 37 JUNIORI -74
Radnički KG(Radnicki KG), SERBIA (SRB)
Savic Strahinja
KL 35 JUNIORI -63
Radnički KG(Radnicki KG), SERBIA (SRB)
Veskovic Lazar
KL 36 JUNIORI -69
Radnički KG[2](Radnicki KG[2]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
RU 09(WKSRB150)
SERBIA (SRB)
Bogovic Milica
KL 45 JUNIORKE -60
RU 09(WKSRB150), SERBIA (SRB)
Delic Dragan
KL 35 JUNIORI -63
RU 09(WKSRB150), SERBIA (SRB)
Jankovic Vladimir
KL 53 SENIORI -79
RU 09(WKSRB150), SERBIA (SRB)
Krkic Marko
KL 35 JUNIORI -63
RU 09(WKSRB150), SERBIA (SRB)
Vasic Miljana
KL 29 STARIJE KADETKINJE -50
RU 09[1](WKSRB150[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Smederevo(wako-rsportz5466)
SERBIA (SRB)
Bojatovic Petar
KL 35 JUNIORI -63
Smederevo(wako-rsportz5466), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Soko Ub(WKSRB155)
SERBIA (SRB)
Dabic Nebojsa
KL 57 SENIORI +94
Soko Ub(WKSRB155), SERBIA (SRB)
Djurdjevic Veljko
KL 22 STARIJI KADETI -57
Soko Ub(WKSRB155), SERBIA (SRB)
Nenadovic Uros
KL 35 JUNIORI -63
Soko Ub(WKSRB155), SERBIA (SRB)
Snegic Pavle
KL 35 JUNIORI -63
Soko Ub(WKSRB155), SERBIA (SRB)
Stevanovic Lazar
KL 23 STARIJI KADETI -63
Soko Ub(WKSRB155), SERBIA (SRB)
Zeravic Dusan
KL 22 STARIJI KADETI -57
Soko Ub(WKSRB155), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Sparta 2013(WKSRB156)
SERBIA (SRB)
Djuricic Stefan
KL 41 JUNIORI -94
Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB)
Dondur Aleksandar
KL 57 SENIORI +94
Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB)
Dvizac Bogdan
KL 52 SENIORI -74
Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB)
Germek Ana
KL 30 STARIJE KADETKINJE -55
Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB)
Grbic Vanja
KL 29 STARIJE KADETKINJE -50
Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB)
Novakovic Iva
KL 48 JUNIORKE +70
Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB)
Skrbic Andjela
KL 43 JUNIORKE -50
Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB)
Trpinac Lazar
KL 50 SENIORI -63
Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
Team Konstantinovic(Team Konstantinovic)
SERBIA (SRB)
Vukasinovic Sara
KL 45 JUNIORKE -60
Team Konstantinovic(Team Konstantinovic), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Titani 333(Titani 333)
SERBIA (SRB)
Popadic Veljko
KL 35 JUNIORI -63
Titani 333(Titani 333), SERBIA (SRB)
Zivaljevic Dimitrije
KL 55 SENIORI -89
Titani 333[2](Titani 333[2]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Top fighter(Top fighter)
SERBIA (SRB)
Abraham Kristian
KL 36 JUNIORI -69
Top fighter(Top fighter), SERBIA (SRB)
Bogavac Milan
KL 37 JUNIORI -74
Top fighter(Top fighter), SERBIA (SRB)
Despotovic Milica
KL 44 JUNIORKE -55
Top fighter(Top fighter), SERBIA (SRB)
Despotovic Milos
KL 04 MLAĐI KADETI -42
Top fighter(Top fighter), SERBIA (SRB)
Golic Djordje
KL 57 SENIORI +94
Top fighter(Top fighter), SERBIA (SRB)
Kolar Nikola
KL 36 JUNIORI -69
Top fighter(Top fighter), SERBIA (SRB)
Kolar Nikolina
KL 30 STARIJE KADETKINJE -55
Top fighter(Top fighter), SERBIA (SRB)
Moravcic Bosko
KL 25 STARIJI KADETI +69
Top fighter(Top fighter), SERBIA (SRB)
Repcev Stefan
KL 04 MLAĐI KADETI -42
Top fighter(Top fighter), SERBIA (SRB)
Siladji Mia
KL 30 STARIJE KADETKINJE -55
Top fighter[3](Top fighter[3]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
Topić tim(Topic)
SERBIA (SRB)
Savovic Nikola
KL 53 SENIORI -79
Topić tim(Topic), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Vojvodina(WKSRB167)
SERBIA (SRB)
Mikic Relja
KL 37 JUNIORI -74
Vojvodina(WKSRB167), SERBIA (SRB)
Simanic Nikola
KL 57 SENIORI +94
Vojvodina(WKSRB167), SERBIA (SRB)
Stojsin Pavle
KL 23 STARIJI KADETI -63
Vojvodina(WKSRB167), SERBIA (SRB)
Trpinac Nikola
KL 21 STARIJI KADETI -52
Vojvodina[1](WKSRB167[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Teams: 36 Total entries: 259 Total athletes: 257
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-06 04:45:38 CEST +02:00)