All entries of this event
 
SLOVAK OPEN 2023 XXII.International WAKO kickboxing tournament, Memorial of Ladislav DOKY Tóth  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dzajic Jasmina   1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT) Dzajic Jasmina   2 LC 119 OC F - 55 KG
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT) Haselmann Christopher   3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kicker Johanna   1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT) Konstantin Sascha   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT) Konstantin Sascha   1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schister Paul   2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schister Paul   3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidt Angelika   1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidt Angelika   1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT) Streibl Leevi   1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT) Streibl Leevi   1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
        ASKOE Kickboxen Huetter(ASKOEKH), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 7
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bauer Lee Lina   1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Bauer Lee Lina   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hader Viktoria   1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hader Viktoria   1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hader Viktoria   Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kreiner Lena   1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kreiner Lena   2 LC 099 YC F -37 KG
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nukic Emma   1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nukic Emma   1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nukic Emma   2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Raab Simon   1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Raab Simon   1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Roth Emily   1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Roth Emily   1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidl Anna   1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidl Anna   1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidl Felix   1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidl Felix   1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidl Yvonne   1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidl Yvonne   1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidl Yvonne   Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Spielhofer Christoph   1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Spielhofer Christoph   1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Spielhofer Christoph   2 LC 110 OC M - 63 KG
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wieger Andre   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 11
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Judem Daniel   1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser[2](KampKruc[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Kevin   1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Masser Kevin   1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Masser Kevin   Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Oswald Minna   1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Salzger Klemens   2 LC 112 OC M + 69 KG
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Tlapak Andreas   1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Tlapak Andreas   1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Tlapak Gregor   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        Kickbox Union Wies[3](KUWies[3]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 5
Kickboxen ASKOE Raika Gratwein(KARG)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Prietl Markus   1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
        Kickboxen ASKOE Raika Gratwein(KARG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Prietl Markus   1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
        Kickboxen ASKOE Raika Gratwein(KARG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Prietl Markus   Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
        Kickboxen ASKOE Raika Gratwein(KARG), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(Kick4LM)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bodi Reka   2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
        KICKBOXING 4 L&M(Kick4LM), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lautenschlager Jonas   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        KICKBOXING 4 L&M(Kick4LM), AUSTRIA (AUT) Reithofer Benedict   1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
        KICKBOXING 4 L&M(Kick4LM), AUSTRIA (AUT) Reithofer Benedict   2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
        KICKBOXING 4 L&M(Kick4LM), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trimmel Lina   1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
        KICKBOXING 4 L&M(Kick4LM), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trimmel Lina   2 LC 119 OC F - 55 KG
        KICKBOXING 4 L&M[3](Kick4LM[3]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Haidvogl Philipp   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hajek Marcel   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rakousky Gregor   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Austria(WAKO AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Soliman Mohamed   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Austria[8](WAKO AUT[8]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Furtula Sergej   3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Krsmanovic Djordje   3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mijovic David   3 KL 047 0C M - 37 KG
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Pajic Ana   3 KL 061 0C F - 55 KG
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Radulovic Nikolaj   2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Anzic Ivano   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Anzic Ivano   3 KL 003 YC M - 37 KG
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Babic Lucija   1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Babic Lucija   1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Golac Ella   1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Golac Ella   1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Lovric Borna   1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Lovric Borna   merge KL 005 006 YC M +47 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Smiljanic Tena   1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Vrbanic Iva   1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Vrbanic Iva   1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Vrbanic Niko   1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Vrbanic Niko   3 KL 002 YC M - 32 KG
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 7
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Cvingerova Tereza   5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Cvingerova Tereza   7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Goralczyk Dan   1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Goralczyk Dan   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Goralczyk Dan   1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hajkova Eva   1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hajkova Eva   1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hajkova Eva   Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hauser Martin   1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hauser Martin   Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Janda Jonas   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Janda Jonas   3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kosarek Martin   7 K1 060 J M -60
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Stas Jan   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Strnad Lukas   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Strnadova Klara   5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Strnadova Klara   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vesely Jan Matous   1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vesely Jan Matous   2 LC 105 OC M - 37 KG
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vesely Jan Matous   3 KL 047 0C M - 37 KG
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vobecka Ludmila   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Yalnytskyi Kostiantyn   2 LC 106 OC M - 42 KG
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Yalnytskyi Kostiantyn   3 KL 048 0C M - 42 KG
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zimmermanova Dita   7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 13
Bispebjerg Kickboxing Klub(WAKODEN-AAB)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Jorgensen Philip   2 LC 110 OC M - 63 KG
        Bispebjerg Kickboxing Klub(WAKODEN-AAB), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Holczmuller Bence   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN) Holczmuller Bence   3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
        Agrobio Classic Kick/Box és Box Club(AgClCl), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Hudoba   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Bence Hudoba   2 LC 093 YC M -37 KG
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Bence Hudoba   3 KL 003 YC M - 37 KG
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Gazdag Zsuzsanna   2 LC 098 YC F -32 KG
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Havasi Lilla   1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Havasi Lilla   2 LC 118 OC F - 50 KG
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Marschall Viktor   2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Romfa Dzsennifer   2 LC 118 OC F - 50 KG
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Sandor DÁvid   2 LC 095 YC M +47 KG
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Vakan Viktoria   2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Vakan Vivien   1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Vakan Vivien   2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Varga Zsombor   2 LC 110 OC M - 63 KG
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 9
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Dominik   3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bogos Botond   2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Bogos Botond   3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Gazso Akos   2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Gazso Akos   3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Patrik   3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Patrik   merge LC 020 023 J M +94 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Timea Dora   2 LC 119 OC F - 55 KG
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Timea Dora   3 KL 061 0C F - 55 KG
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Laura Fanni   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovacs Laura Fanni   3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Veszelovszki Peter   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Veszelovszki Peter   3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
        COMBAT "D" SC(CombDSC), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 6
Debreceni Bazis Sport klub se(DeBaSp)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Demeter Gergo   7 K1 068 J M +91
        Debreceni Bazis Sport klub se(DeBaSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Hajzer Patrik   7 K1 068 J M +91
        Debreceni Bazis Sport klub se(DeBaSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Csaba Bence   7 K1 071 J M -54
        Debreceni Bazis Sport klub se(DeBaSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovats Rita   3 KL 063 0C F - 65 KG
        Debreceni Bazis Sport klub se(DeBaSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Marosi Rihard   7 K1 068 J M +91
        Debreceni Bazis Sport klub se(DeBaSp), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Fodor Bence   1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
        Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Fodor Marcell   1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
        Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Peterfi Axel   1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
        Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Peterfi Axel   1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
        Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szollosi Levente   1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
        Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet(DpDKSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Barath Albert Karoly   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Hodorog Hanna Napsugar   2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Hodorog Hanna Napsugar   3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Kajtar Bence   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Laszlo Barnabas   5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Rozsa Szonja   2 LC 119 OC F - 55 KG
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Toth Anna   5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Toth Denes   2 LC 109 OC M - 57 KG
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN) Toth Denes   3 KL 051 0C M - 57 KG
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 7
Gonczi Team Kick-Box és Szabadido Sportegyesulet(GTKbSS)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Budai Mate   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        Gonczi Team Kick-Box és Szabadido Sportegyesulet(GTKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Gonczi Alex   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Gonczi Team Kick-Box és Szabadido Sportegyesulet(GTKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Jarmy Tamas   7 K1 060 J M -60
        Gonczi Team Kick-Box és Szabadido Sportegyesulet(GTKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Lakatos Peter   7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
        Gonczi Team Kick-Box és Szabadido Sportegyesulet(GTKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Balint Martin   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Balint Martin   Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bozok Szabolcs   1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Bozok Szabolcs   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Enyingi Adam   3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Fekete Zsombor   2 LC 109 OC M - 57 KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Fekete Zsombor   3 KL 051 0C M - 57 KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Jambor Laszlo   1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Jambor Laszlo   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Zsofia Csenge   1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Zsofia Csenge   1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Zsofia Csenge   2 LC 117 OC F - 46 KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Zsofia Csenge   3 KL 059 0C F - 46 KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kozma Kornel   1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kozma Kornel   2 LC 108 OC M - 52 KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kozma Kornel   3 KL 050 0C M - 52 KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kozma Kornel   merge PF 015 017 M -57 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Kupi Alina   2 LC 099 YC F -37 KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Opperman Zsombor   1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Ozel Adnan   1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Ozel Adnan   1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Torok Szonja   1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Torok Szonja   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Torok Szonja   3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Vajda Lotti   1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Varga Dominik   3 KL 053 0C M - 69 KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Veres Bence   3 KL 051 0C M - 57 KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Veres Vivien   3 KL 008 YC F - 32 KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 28         Total athletes 15
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Balog Marcell   1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Balog Marcell   2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Domokos Dominik   2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Domokos Dominik   3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Domokos Nadin   1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Domokos Nadin   1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Fothi Attila   1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Fothi Attila   1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kopp Nandor   1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kopp Nandor   1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kopp Szilard   1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kopp Szilard   merge PF 015 017 M -57 kg
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Lorincz Nimrod   2 LC 093 YC M -37 KG
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Lucza David   2 LC 096 YC M -47 KG
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület[2](Hunyadi SE[2]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 8
Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyevi-Toth Sarolta   3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
        Kovacs Team Kick-Box es Szabadido Kozhasznu Sportegysulet(KTKSKS), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Antal Martin   2 LC 109 OC M - 57 KG
        LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Antal Martin   3 KL 051 0C M - 57 KG
        LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Juhasz Balazs   2 LC 111 OC M - 69 KG
        LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Mira   2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
        LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pemmer Balazs Akos   3 KL 051 0C M - 57 KG
        LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pemmer Balazs Akos   merge PF 015 017 M -57 kg
        LSP TEAM SE(LSPTmSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Galba Krisztian   2 LC 107 OC M - 47 KG
        Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Galba Krisztian   3 KL 049 0C M - 47 KG
        Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Saghy Botond   2 LC 107 OC M - 47 KG
        Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Saghy Botond   3 KL 049 0C M - 47 KG
        Nyergesujfalu Kick-box Sportegyesulet(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Racz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(RAKBKa)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Korcsok Nikolett   3 KL 044 S F +70 kg
        Racz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.[1](RAKBKa[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Agoston Alda Eva   2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
        Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN) Agoston Alda Eva   3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
        Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN) Der Laura   2 LC 118 OC F - 50 KG
        Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN) Der Laura   3 KL 060 0C F - 50 KG
        Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN) Dobondi Lilla   2 LC 118 OC F - 50 KG
        Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN) Dobondi Lilla   3 KL 060 0C F - 50 KG
        Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN) Kalmar Hunor   2 LC 106 OC M - 42 KG
        Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN) Kalmar Hunor   3 KL 048 0C M - 42 KG
        Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(SzKbS), HUNGARY (HUN) Soltvadkerti Daniel   7 K1 063 J M -71
        Szigetszentmiklosi Kick-box Sportegyesulet[1](SzKbS[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Kemeny David Kristof   2 LC 107 OC M - 47 KG
        Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Kemeny David Kristof   3 KL 049 0C M - 47 KG
        Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Lazar Dominik   3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
        Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Lazar Zoltan Rikardo   3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
        Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Nadasi Karolina   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Nadasi Karolina   3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
        Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Straubinger Kitti   2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
        Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Straubinger Kitti   3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
        Zrinyi Miklos Kick-Box Akademia[3](ZMKBA[3]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 5
WAKO Israel(WakoISR)
 ISRAEL (ISR)
Areshka Sniazhana   2 LC 119 OC F - 55 KG
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Areshka Sniazhana   3 KL 061 0C F - 55 KG
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Areshka Sniazhana   3 KL 062 0C F - 60 KG
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Chagage Guy   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Dror Niri   merge FC 055 056 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Eyvazli Yosef   7 K1 071 J M -54
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Nisimov Liel   2 LC 119 OC F - 55 KG
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Nisimov Liel   3 KL 061 0C F - 55 KG
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Nisimov Liel   3 KL 062 0C F - 60 KG
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Sasson Or   2 LC 097 YC F -28 KG
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Sasson Or   3 KL 007 YC F - 28 KG
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Sasson Or   3 KL 008 YC F - 32 KG
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Shpilman Arel   2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Shpilman Arel   3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
        WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR) Shpilman Arel   3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
        WAKO Israel[3](WakoISR[3]), ISRAEL (ISR):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 7
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO(WakoITA-SO)
 ITALY (ITA)
Tadini Maria CHIARA   3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO(WakoITA-SO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Beskid Dragon Bielsko-Biała(BeskDrgn)
 POLAND (POL)
Bodzek Patryk   merge FC 041 044 S M - 63,5 kg
        Beskid Dragon Bielsko-Biała(BeskDrgn), POLAND (POL) Ciezka Aleksandra   3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
        Beskid Dragon Bielsko-Biała(BeskDrgn), POLAND (POL) Grabos Julian   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        Beskid Dragon Bielsko-Biała(BeskDrgn), POLAND (POL) Grabos Julian   3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
        Beskid Dragon Bielsko-Biała(BeskDrgn), POLAND (POL) Krecichwost Wiktoria   3 KL 060 0C F - 50 KG
        Beskid Dragon Bielsko-Biała(BeskDrgn), POLAND (POL) Martyniewicz Jan   2 LC 092 YC M -32 KG
        Beskid Dragon Bielsko-Biała(BeskDrgn), POLAND (POL) Martyniewicz Jan   3 KL 002 YC M - 32 KG
        Beskid Dragon Bielsko-Biała(BeskDrgn), POLAND (POL) Mieszczak Wiktor   2 LC 096 YC M -47 KG
        Beskid Dragon Bielsko-Biała(BeskDrgn), POLAND (POL) Sacher Wiktoria   3 KL 064 0C F + 65 KG
        Beskid Dragon Bielsko-Biała(BeskDrgn), POLAND (POL) Sacher Wiktoria   merge LC 120 122 OC F +65 kg
        Beskid Dragon Bielsko-Biała(BeskDrgn), POLAND (POL) Wisniewska Martyna   2 LC 118 OC F - 50 KG
        Beskid Dragon Bielsko-Biała(BeskDrgn), POLAND (POL) Wisniewska Martyna   3 KL 060 0C F - 50 KG
        Beskid Dragon Bielsko-Biała(BeskDrgn), POLAND (POL) Wisniewski Konrad   2 LC 108 OC M - 52 KG
        Beskid Dragon Bielsko-Biała(BeskDrgn), POLAND (POL) Wisniewski Konrad   3 KL 050 0C M - 52 KG
        Beskid Dragon Bielsko-Biała(BeskDrgn), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 9
Gladiator Binczarowa(GldBin)
 POLAND (POL)
Migacz Adrian   7 K1 068 J M +91
        Gladiator Binczarowa(GldBin), POLAND (POL) Mucha Joanna   5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
        Gladiator Binczarowa(GldBin), POLAND (POL) Niewiadomska Julia   merge FC 055 056 S F -65 kg
        Gladiator Binczarowa(GldBin), POLAND (POL) Ogorzalek Kacper   3 KL 053 0C M - 69 KG
        Gladiator Binczarowa(GldBin), POLAND (POL) Ogorzalek Weronika   3 KL 011 YC F - 47 KG
        Gladiator Binczarowa(GldBin), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL)
 POLAND (POL)
Bereda Hana   1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
        Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL) Bereda Hana   2 LC 097 YC F -28 KG
        Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL) Bereda Nikodem   2 LC 093 YC M -37 KG
        Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL) Bereda Nikodem   3 KL 003 YC M - 37 KG
        Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL) Gajek Wiktor   1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
        Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL) Gajek Wiktor   2 LC 091 YC M -28 KG
        Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL) Gajek Wojciech   2 LC 107 OC M - 47 KG
        Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL) Gajek Wojciech   3 KL 049 0C M - 47 KG
        Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL) Iwinska Nicole   1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
        Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL) Iwinska Nicole   2 LC 099 YC F -37 KG
        Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL) Jarzabek Alan   2 LC 106 OC M - 42 KG
        Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL) Jarzabek Alan   3 KL 048 0C M - 42 KG
        Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL) Kopa Tymoteusz   1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
        Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL) Kopa Tymoteusz   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL) Kopa Tymoteusz   3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
        Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL) Maier Michelle   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL) Mikolajczyk Brunon   2 LC 093 YC M -37 KG
        Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL) Mikolajczyk Brunon   3 KL 003 YC M - 37 KG
        Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL) Pilka Szymon   2 LC 106 OC M - 42 KG
        Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL) Pilka Szymon   3 KL 048 0C M - 42 KG
        Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL) Scislicka Daria   2 LC 119 OC F - 55 KG
        Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL) Scislicka Daria   3 KL 061 0C F - 55 KG
        Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL) Szkulik Zuzanna   1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
        Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL) Szkulik Zuzanna   2 LC 098 YC F -32 KG
        Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL) Wolowczyk Kacper   2 LC 092 YC M -32 KG
        Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL) Wolowczyk Kacper   3 KL 002 YC M - 32 KG
        Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL) Zawalska Weronika   1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
        Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL) Zawalska Weronika   3 KL 062 0C F - 60 KG
        Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL) Zawalska Weronika   merge LC 120 122 OC F +65 kg
        Jurajska Akademia Sportu-Łazy(JASL), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 29         Total athletes 14
Klub Sportowy KO Bloodline Gym Nysa(BLOODLINE)
 POLAND (POL)
Dwojak Zuzanna   3 KL 061 0C F - 55 KG
        Klub Sportowy KO Bloodline Gym Nysa(BLOODLINE), POLAND (POL) Kierpacz Kalina   3 KL 059 0C F - 46 KG
        Klub Sportowy KO Bloodline Gym Nysa(BLOODLINE), POLAND (POL) Kloc Mateusz   3 KL 050 0C M - 52 KG
        Klub Sportowy KO Bloodline Gym Nysa(BLOODLINE), POLAND (POL) Maczuga Dorota   3 KL 063 0C F - 65 KG
        Klub Sportowy KO Bloodline Gym Nysa(BLOODLINE), POLAND (POL) Stefanski Antoni   3 KL 049 0C M - 47 KG
        Klub Sportowy KO Bloodline Gym Nysa(BLOODLINE), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Krakowska Szkoła Sportowa SMOK(KSSSmk)
 POLAND (POL)
Kishko Serhii   merge FC 041 044 S M - 63,5 kg
        Krakowska Szkoła Sportowa SMOK(KSSSmk), POLAND (POL) Walczowski Marcin   5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
        Krakowska Szkoła Sportowa SMOK[1](KSSSmk[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Krakowskie Centrum Taekwon-do, Kraków(KCTkd)
 POLAND (POL)
Grzebyk Szymon   1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
        Krakowskie Centrum Taekwon-do, Kraków(KCTkd), POLAND (POL) Grzebyk Szymon   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        Krakowskie Centrum Taekwon-do, Kraków(KCTkd), POLAND (POL) Klimek Michal   1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
        Krakowskie Centrum Taekwon-do, Kraków(KCTkd), POLAND (POL) Klimek Michal   2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
        Krakowskie Centrum Taekwon-do, Kraków(KCTkd), POLAND (POL) Kowalska Gabriela   1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
        Krakowskie Centrum Taekwon-do, Kraków(KCTkd), POLAND (POL) Kowalska Gabriela   1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
        Krakowskie Centrum Taekwon-do, Kraków(KCTkd), POLAND (POL) Kowalska Gabriela   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        Krakowskie Centrum Taekwon-do, Kraków(KCTkd), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 3
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb)
 POLAND (POL)
Kasprzyk Maciej   1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Kasprzyk Maciej   1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Kolakowski Piotr   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Maier Michelle   1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Maier Michelle   1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Mederski Albert   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Puzio-Nieszporek Monika   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKb), POLAND (POL) Rzepka Krystian   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu[2](PZKb[2]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 6
Stowarzyszenie FIGHT CLUB Knurów(StFCl)
 POLAND (POL)
Herdzina Patryk   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Stowarzyszenie FIGHT CLUB Knurów(StFCl), POLAND (POL) Matewski Szymon   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Stowarzyszenie FIGHT CLUB Knurów(StFCl), POLAND (POL) Piebiak Sebastian   2 LC 108 OC M - 52 KG
        Stowarzyszenie FIGHT CLUB Knurów(StFCl), POLAND (POL) Piebiak Sebastian   3 KL 050 0C M - 52 KG
        Stowarzyszenie FIGHT CLUB Knurów(StFCl), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Ronin - RADLIN(UKSRR)
 POLAND (POL)
Szindler Jasmina   1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Ronin - RADLIN(UKSRR), POLAND (POL) Szindler Jasmina   3 KL 059 0C F - 46 KG
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Ronin - RADLIN(UKSRR), POLAND (POL) Szindler Natalia   1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Ronin - RADLIN(UKSRR), POLAND (POL) Szindler Sonia   1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Ronin - RADLIN(UKSRR), POLAND (POL) Szindler Sonia   2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Ronin - RADLIN(UKSRR), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka(WlcGSWP)
 POLAND (POL)
De Ville Maurycy   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka(WlcGSWP), POLAND (POL) De Ville Maurycy   1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
        Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka(WlcGSWP), POLAND (POL) De Ville Wanda   1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
        Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka(WlcGSWP), POLAND (POL) De Ville Wanda   2 LC 099 YC F -37 KG
        Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka(WlcGSWP), POLAND (POL) Garbien Antoni   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka(WlcGSWP), POLAND (POL) Garbien Antoni   2 LC 093 YC M -37 KG
        Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka(WlcGSWP), POLAND (POL) Lemiowski Milosz   1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
        Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka(WlcGSWP), POLAND (POL) Lemiowski Milosz   1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
        Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka(WlcGSWP), POLAND (POL) Malczewski Bartosz   1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
        Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka(WlcGSWP), POLAND (POL) Malczewski Bartosz   2 LC 112 OC M + 69 KG
        Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka(WlcGSWP), POLAND (POL) Pysz Aleksander   1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
        Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka(WlcGSWP), POLAND (POL) Pysz Aleksander   1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
        Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka(WlcGSWP), POLAND (POL) Tasior Eliza   1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
        Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka(WlcGSWP), POLAND (POL) Tasior Eliza   2 LC 099 YC F -37 KG
        Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime, Wieliczka(WlcGSWP), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 7
Anarchy gym(WKSRB123)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Neskovic Djordje   5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
        Anarchy gym(WKSRB123), SERBIA (SRB) Neskovic Uros   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Anarchy gym(WKSRB123), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Bor(WKSRB105)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Krstic Uros   7 K1 063 J M -71
        Bor(WKSRB105), SERBIA (SRB) Sejdija Damir   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        Bor[1](WKSRB105[1]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Petros(WKSRB178)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Damjanovic David   3 KL 003 YC M - 37 KG
        Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB) Damjanovic Jovana   3 KL 012 YC F + 47 KG
        Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB) Damjanovic Nina   3 KL 008 YC F - 32 KG
        Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
SD Kombat(WKSRB152)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Sekulic Jovan   7 K1 065 J M -81
        SD Kombat(WKSRB152), SERBIA (SRB) Sekulic Stevan   7 K1 064 J M -75
        SD Kombat[1](WKSRB152[1]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Trijumf SD(Trijumf SD)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Cupic Nikola   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Trijumf SD(Trijumf SD), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Dracula Gym(DraculaGm)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Grutka Leonard   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Dracula Gym(DraculaGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kuna Alex   7 K1 064 J M -75
        Dracula Gym(DraculaGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lombar Miroslav   7 K1 061 J M -63,5
        Dracula Gym(DraculaGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Smiscikova Zuzana   3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
        Dracula Gym(DraculaGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Toth Andreas   7 K1 060 J M -60
        Dracula Gym(DraculaGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
DREAM FIGHT GYM(WakoSVK-AF)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cmarova Lucia   merge FC 055 056 S F -65 kg
        DREAM FIGHT GYM(WakoSVK-AF), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
FORTIS(FrtsLcnc)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Baca Patrik   7 K1 060 J M -60
        FORTIS(FrtsLcnc), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bango Kevin   2 LC 111 OC M - 69 KG
        FORTIS(FrtsLcnc), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bango Kevin   3 KL 053 0C M - 69 KG
        FORTIS(FrtsLcnc), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Botos Lubomir   2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
        FORTIS(FrtsLcnc), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Botos Lubomir   3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
        FORTIS(FrtsLcnc), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Racz Lukas   3 KL 023 J M +94 kg
        FORTIS(FrtsLcnc), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Racz Lukas   merge LC 020 023 J M +94 kg
        FORTIS(FrtsLcnc), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sturcova Sarlota   2 LC 028 J F -70 kg
        FORTIS(FrtsLcnc), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sturcova Sarlota   merge KL 028 029 J F +70 kg
        FORTIS(FrtsLcnc), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Susztay Erik   2 LC 112 OC M + 69 KG
        FORTIS(FrtsLcnc), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Susztay Erik   3 KL 054 0C M + 69 KG
        FORTIS(FrtsLcnc), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vigh Vojtech   2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
        FORTIS(FrtsLcnc), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vigh Vojtech   3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
        FORTIS(FrtsLcnc), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Zeman Martin   2 LC 108 OC M - 52 KG
        FORTIS(FrtsLcnc), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Zeman Martin   3 KL 050 0C M - 52 KG
        FORTIS[1](FrtsLcnc[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 8
Glory sport gym(GlSpGy)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Malan David   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        Glory sport gym(GlSpGy), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Malan David   3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
        Glory sport gym(GlSpGy), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Goral Gym(GoralGm)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Dolansky Marek   5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
        Goral Gym(GoralGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Dolansky Marek   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Goral Gym(GoralGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gazik Alex   7 K1 065 J M -81
        Goral Gym(GoralGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Neupauer Adam   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Goral Gym(GoralGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pitonak Tomas   2 LC 095 YC M +47 KG
        Goral Gym(GoralGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pitonak Tomas   merge KL 005 006 YC M +47 kg
        Goral Gym(GoralGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Zacharova Ema   2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
        Goral Gym(GoralGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Zacharova Ema   3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
        Goral Gym[1](GoralGm[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 5
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Czegeny Cintia   5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Girmanova Ivica   2 LC 097 YC F -28 KG
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Girmanova Ivica   3 KL 007 YC F - 28 KG
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Goralczykova Michaela   1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Goralczykova Michaela   1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Goralczykova Michaela   Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Korotchenkov Dmitrii   5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kostkova Alexandra   2 LC 118 OC F - 50 KG
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kostkova Alexandra   3 KL 060 0C F - 50 KG
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kuhal Anatolii   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Labovsky Marcel   2 LC 111 OC M - 69 KG
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Labovsky Marcel   3 KL 053 0C M - 69 KG
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lutsenko Dmytro   2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lutsenko Dmytro   3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tamas Christian   2 LC 107 OC M - 47 KG
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tamas Christian   3 KL 049 0C M - 47 KG
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tamas Christian   merge PF 015 017 M -57 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tamasova Alexandra   1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tamasova Alexandra   2 LC 098 YC F -32 KG
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tamasova Alexandra   3 KL 008 YC F - 32 KG
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tancakova Simona   5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Teteruk Yaroslav   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Teteruk Yaroslav   3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tran Van Daniela Hong Nhung   2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tran Van Daniela Hong Nhung   3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 13
HANUMAN GYM BRATISLAVA(HanuGym)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Szabova Lucia   7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
        HANUMAN GYM BRATISLAVA[1](HanuGym[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
K1 TEAM TERASA(K1TmTrsa)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hlatky Samuel   5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
        K1 TEAM TERASA(K1TmTrsa), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Munka Erik   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        K1 TEAM TERASA(K1TmTrsa), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tomcik Simon   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        K1 TEAM TERASA[1](K1TmTrsa[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Karate klub Šin-Mu(KarKlSnMu)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Matejova Alexandra   2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
        Karate klub Šin-Mu(KarKlSnMu), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pecen Stefan   1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
        Karate klub Šin-Mu(KarKlSnMu), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pecen Stefan   2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
        Karate klub Šin-Mu(KarKlSnMu), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Stora Andrej   2 LC 109 OC M - 57 KG
        Karate klub Šin-Mu(KarKlSnMu), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Stora Andrej   3 KL 051 0C M - 57 KG
        Karate klub Šin-Mu(KarKlSnMu), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tokos Michal   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        Karate klub Šin-Mu(KarKlSnMu), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tokos Michal   3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
        Karate klub Šin-Mu(KarKlSnMu), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
Kickbox Leon Revúca(KickLeon)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Alberty Jakub   2 LC 106 OC M - 42 KG
        Kickbox Leon Revúca(KickLeon), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Alberty Jakub   3 KL 048 0C M - 42 KG
        Kickbox Leon Revúca(KickLeon), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Baranikova Andrea Alexandra   1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
        Kickbox Leon Revúca(KickLeon), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Baranikova Andrea Alexandra   2 LC 101 YC F -47 KG
        Kickbox Leon Revúca(KickLeon), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Baranikova Andrea Alexandra   3 KL 011 YC F - 47 KG
        Kickbox Leon Revúca(KickLeon), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Buncik David   1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
        Kickbox Leon Revúca(KickLeon), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Buncik David   2 LC 092 YC M -32 KG
        Kickbox Leon Revúca(KickLeon), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Buncik David   3 KL 002 YC M - 32 KG
        Kickbox Leon Revúca(KickLeon), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Duriskova Mia   1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
        Kickbox Leon Revúca(KickLeon), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Duriskova Mia   2 LC 098 YC F -32 KG
        Kickbox Leon Revúca(KickLeon), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Duriskova Mia   3 KL 008 YC F - 32 KG
        Kickbox Leon Revúca[1](KickLeon[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 4
Kickbox MK Gym LM(WakoSVK-AD)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Buzinkajova Nora   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        Kickbox MK Gym LM(WakoSVK-AD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gasko Tomas   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        Kickbox MK Gym LM(WakoSVK-AD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gasko Tomas   5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
        Kickbox MK Gym LM(WakoSVK-AD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kantar Michal   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        Kickbox MK Gym LM(WakoSVK-AD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kantar Michal   3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
        Kickbox MK Gym LM(WakoSVK-AD), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Feckova Lucia   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Feckova Lucia   3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
        Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gurka Martin   2 LC 106 OC M - 42 KG
        Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gurka Martin   3 KL 048 0C M - 42 KG
        Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Luchyk Artem   2 LC 091 YC M -28 KG
        Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Luchyk Artem   3 KL 002 YC M - 32 KG
        Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Molitorisova Sona   2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
        Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Molitorisova Sona   3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
        Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Palocko Daniel   2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
        Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Palocko Daniel   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Potocka Miroslava   2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
        Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Potocka Miroslava   3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
        Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Stricik Michal   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Stricik Michal   3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
        Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov[2](KbPantr[2]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 7
Minda Gym(Minda Gym)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Mindova Dominika   1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
        Minda Gym(Minda Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mindova Dominika   1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
        Minda Gym[2](Minda Gym[2]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
NVR gym o.z.(NVRGm)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Greso Martin   2 LC 110 OC M - 63 KG
        NVR gym o.z.(NVRGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Greso Martin   3 KL 052 0C M - 63 KG
        NVR gym o.z.(NVRGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hurak Jozef   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        NVR gym o.z.(NVRGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Micunda Martin   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        NVR gym o.z.(NVRGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Ogorek Martin   5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
        NVR gym o.z.(NVRGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Suchan Radoslav   7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
        NVR gym o.z.(NVRGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Banic Igor   2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Brezovska Natalia   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Cambalova Simona   2 LC 118 OC F - 50 KG
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Cambalova Simona   3 KL 060 0C F - 50 KG
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Feling Peter   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Feling Peter   3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Fidler Michal   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Fidler Michal   5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gatar Frantisek   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jakubicka Mario   7 K1 061 J M -63,5
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kaco Jan   2 LC 105 OC M - 37 KG
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kaco Jan   3 KL 047 0C M - 37 KG
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kostelna Karolina   2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kostelna Karolina   3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kutka Matias   3 KL 052 0C M - 63 KG
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lisicky Milos   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Margitai David   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Meszaros Stefan   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Muhovic Alen   5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Muhovic Alen   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Nemec Matej   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tadlanek Adrian   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Timar Ema   3 KL 062 0C F - 60 KG
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tomasek Jakub   3 KL 051 0C M - 57 KG
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA[1](PerunGm[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 18
Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Horvath Branislav   3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
        Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Janosikova Sabina   5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
        Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Janosikova Sabina   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Muller Tomas   2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
        Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Nadasky Jakub   3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
        Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Polakovic Adrian   1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
        Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Polakovic Adrian   2 LC 102 YC F +47 KG
        Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Polakovic Adrian   3 KL 012 YC F + 47 KG
        Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Polakovic Jakub   1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
        Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Polakovic Jakub   2 LC 111 OC M - 69 KG
        Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Polakovic Jakub   3 KL 053 0C M - 69 KG
        Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sitar Alex   2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
        Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sitar Alex   3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
        Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sochor Martin   2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
        Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sochor Martin   3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
        Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 8
RBK kickbox Humenné(RBKKbx)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Motilova Ela   2 LC 101 YC F -47 KG
        RBK kickbox Humenné(RBKKbx), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Motilova Ela   3 KL 011 YC F - 47 KG
        RBK kickbox Humenné(RBKKbx), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Nechanic Eva   1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
        RBK kickbox Humenné(RBKKbx), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Nechanic Eva   2 LC 117 OC F - 46 KG
        RBK kickbox Humenné[1](RBKKbx[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(SpKiKlMich)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kalocay Jakub   2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(SpKiKlMich), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kalocay Jakub   3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(SpKiKlMich), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kurimsky Kristian   2 LC 109 OC M - 57 KG
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(SpKiKlMich), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kurimsky Kristian   3 KL 051 0C M - 57 KG
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(SpKiKlMich), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Rosol Damian   2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(SpKiKlMich), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Rosol Damian   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(SpKiKlMich), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sabadosova Emma   2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(SpKiKlMich), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sabadosova Emma   3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(SpKiKlMich), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Stanko David   2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(SpKiKlMich), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Stanko David   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(SpKiKlMich), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Stulak Andrej   2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(SpKiKlMich), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Stulak Andrej   3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce[1](SpKiKlMich[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 6
Športový klub FighterBulls(SKFgBull)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Karacsony David   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Športový klub FighterBulls(SKFgBull), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kovacs Ervin   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Športový klub FighterBulls(SKFgBull), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Abouhamdan Maxim   7 K1 063 J M -71
        Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hrivnak Juraj   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kompaszova Andrea   2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
        Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kompaszova Andrea   3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
        Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kovac Jakub   2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
        Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kovac Jakub   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krupa Filip   7 K1 063 J M -71
        Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Puchyova Michaela   2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
        Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Puchyova Michaela   3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
        Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Than Kristian Thung Nguyen   1 PF 014 OC M -37 kg
        Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Than Kristian Thung Nguyen   2 LC 105 OC M - 37 KG
        Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Than Kristian Thung Nguyen   3 KL 047 0C M - 37 KG
        Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Veselovsky Maros   2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
        Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Veselovsky Maros   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        Športový klub polície Banská Bystrica(SKPolic), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 8
”ASSASSIN”(Asasin)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Galo Stefan   7 K1 061 J M -63,5
        ”ASSASSIN”(Asasin), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Majtanova Barbora   merge KL 028 029 J F +70 kg
        ”ASSASSIN”(Asasin), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Rasovec Tomas   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
        ”ASSASSIN”(Asasin), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
KBV ORMOŽ(KBVOrmz)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hudin Ana   2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
        KBV ORMOŽ(KBVOrmz), SLOVENIA (SLO) Hudin Ana   2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
        KBV ORMOŽ(KBVOrmz), SLOVENIA (SLO) Hudin Elena   1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
        KBV ORMOŽ(KBVOrmz), SLOVENIA (SLO) Hudin Elena   2 LC 118 OC F - 50 KG
        KBV ORMOŽ(KBVOrmz), SLOVENIA (SLO) Hudin Elena   2 LC 119 OC F - 55 KG
        KBV ORMOŽ(KBVOrmz), SLOVENIA (SLO) Ozmec Kimi   2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
        KBV ORMOŽ(KBVOrmz), SLOVENIA (SLO) Ozmec Kimi   2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
        KBV ORMOŽ(KBVOrmz), SLOVENIA (SLO) Trstenjak Leja   1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
        KBV ORMOŽ(KBVOrmz), SLOVENIA (SLO) Trstenjak Leja   1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
        KBV ORMOŽ(KBVOrmz), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 4

        Teams: 66        Total entries: 531        Total athletes: 324

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-18 22:02:16 CEST +02:00)