All entries of this event
 
ITALIAN OPEN 2023  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hader Viktoria   01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidl Anna   01 PF 039 JR F GRANDCHAMPION
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trimmel Noah   01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trimmel Noah   01 PF 004 YC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Verschnig Fabian   01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser[2](KampKruc[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Kevin   01 PF 038 JR M GRANDCHAMPION
        Kickbox Union Wies[3](KUWies[3]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kickboxen ASKOE Raika Gratwein(KARG)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Prietl Markus   01 PF 038 JR M GRANDCHAMPION
        Kickboxen ASKOE Raika Gratwein(KARG), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PointFT)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Johannes   01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
        Point Fighters Thermenregion[2](PointFT[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trle Anes   01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wassertheurer Raphael   01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zimmermann Erik   01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden[2](WKUV[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Dedic Medina   03 KL 009 YC F +45 KG ALL BELTS
        C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mijovic Nikolina   03 KL 034 JR/SR F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Vukmanovic Lea   01 PF 007 YC F -35 KG UNDER GREEN
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Vukmanovic Valerij   01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
        K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
MASARU(masaru)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Boyadzhieva Kalina   01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Grozdanov Viktor   01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Milushev Kristian   01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Nikolay   01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Prokopov Svetoslav   01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
        MASARU[2](masaru[2]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Alexandra   01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA[2](Star Team BG[2]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Nikolay   02 LC 002 YC M -35 KG ALL BELTS
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Hristov Nikolay   03 KL 002 YC M -35 KG ALL BELTS
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Hristov Nikolay   02 LC 031 JR/SR M +90 KG UNDER GREEN
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Valev Nikolay   02 LC 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Valev Nikolay   03 KL 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Zhekov Alex   02 LC 004 YC M -45 KG ALL BELTS
        Wako Bulgaria(WakoBUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Zhekov Alex   03 KL 004 YC M -45 KG ALL BELTS
        Wako Bulgaria[1](WakoBUL[1]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
BUJE(Buje)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Hrncic Erik   03 KL 003 YC M -40 KG ALL BELTS
        BUJE(Buje), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ZEUS(Zeus)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Arman Erin   03 KL 009 YC F +45 KG ALL BELTS
        ZEUS[2](Zeus[2]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bravenec Lukas   01 PF 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bravenec Lukas   02 LC 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bravenec Lukas   03 KL 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hajkova Eva   01 PF 039 JR F GRANDCHAMPION
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hauser Martin   01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Janeckova Laura   03 KL 007 YC F -35 KG ALL BELTS
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Losmanova Viktorie   02 LC 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Losmanova Viktorie   03 KL 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Partyka Adam   01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 6
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck)
 GERMANY (GER)
Koc Alara   01 PF 039 JR F GRANDCHAMPION
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV)
 GERMANY (GER)
Kellermann Nick   01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Meyer Dominik   01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Schwarzinger Melanie   01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.[1](WakoDEBYAV[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY)
 GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Nils   01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
        Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER) Grootherder Tim   01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
        Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER) Schuetz Roman   01 PF 038 JR M GRANDCHAMPION
        Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.[3](WakoDEBYCY[3]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(WakoDEBYBR)
 GERMANY (GER)
Landeck Antonia   01 PF 039 JR F GRANDCHAMPION
        KSV Geisenhausen e.V.[1](WakoDEBYBR[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP)
 GERMANY (GER)
Lock Adie   01 PF 038 JR M GRANDCHAMPION
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.[1](MATP[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan)
 GERMANY (GER)
Teiser Mathis   01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
        SC Budokan e.V.(SCBudokan), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP)
 GERMANY (GER)
Megerle Stefanie   01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
        SMAC-Team(WakoDEBWAP), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
POWER GLOVES(POWER GLOVES)
 GREECE (GRE)
CHRISTOFOROU MICHAEL   02 LC 005 YC M +45 KG ALL BELTS
        POWER GLOVES(POWER GLOVES), GREECE (GRE) CHRISTOFOROU MICHAEL   03 KL 005 YC M +45 KG ALL BELTS
        POWER GLOVES[2](POWER GLOVES[2]), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM)
 GUATEMALA (GUA)
Chambers Velasquez Christa Sophia   01 PF 010 YC F +45 KG UNDER GREEN
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Chambers Velasquez Christa Sophia   02 LC 010 YC F +45 KG ALL BELTS
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Chambers Velasquez Christa Sophia   03 KL 009 YC F +45 KG ALL BELTS
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Ramos Romero Santiago   01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Ramos Romero Santiago   02 LC 003 YC M -40 KG ALL BELTS
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA) Ramos Romero Santiago   03 KL 003 YC M -40 KG ALL BELTS
        Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala(WakoGTM), GUATEMALA (GUA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 2
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Hudoba   02 LC 002 YC M -35 KG ALL BELTS
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Bence Hudoba   03 KL 002 YC M -35 KG ALL BELTS
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Uveges Gergo   02 LC 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Debreczeni Team(JALTE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczian Daniel   01 PF 038 JR M GRANDCHAMPION
        Debreczeni Team[1](JALTE[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Deri Benedek   01 PF 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Domokos Nadin   02 LC 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Lorincz Nimrod   02 LC 004 YC M -45 KG ALL BELTS
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Lorincz Nimrod   03 KL 004 YC M -45 KG ALL BELTS
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Sipos Erik   02 LC 013 OC M -50 KG UNDER GREEN
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Sipos Erik   02 LC 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Verbai Nimrod   02 LC 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Verbai Zsombor   02 LC 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület[2](Hunyadi SE[2]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 6
Dungiven KMF(DKMF)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Kyle   01 PF 038 JR M GRANDCHAMPION
        Dungiven KMF(DKMF), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE)
 ITALY (ITA)
Damiolini Andrea   02 LC 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE), ITALY (ITA) Damiolini Andrea   03 KL 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE), ITALY (ITA) Lollio Andrea   02 LC 012 OC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE), ITALY (ITA) Lollio Andrea   02 LC 013 OC M -50 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE), ITALY (ITA) Lollio Andrea   03 KL 012 OC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE), ITALY (ITA) Orascu Ionut Alexandru   02 LC 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE), ITALY (ITA) Orascu Ionut Alexandru   03 KL 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE), ITALY (ITA) Pellegrinelli Sueba   02 LC 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE), ITALY (ITA) Pellegrinelli Sueba   03 KL 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE), ITALY (ITA) Pellegrinelli Sueba   03 KL 021 OC F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE), ITALY (ITA) Tirla Kevin George   02 LC 003 YC M -40 KG ALL BELTS
        A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE), ITALY (ITA) Tirla Kevin George   03 KL 003 YC M -40 KG ALL BELTS
        A.S.D. CAMUNA KICKBOXING ACADEMY(WakoITA-DE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 5
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(WakoITA-BZ)
 ITALY (ITA)
Brinafico Giulia   02 LC 010 YC F +45 KG ALL BELTS
        A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(WakoITA-BZ), ITALY (ITA) Brinafico Giulia   03 KL 009 YC F +45 KG ALL BELTS
        A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL[1](WakoITA-BZ[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF)
 ITALY (ITA)
Hopps Michela   01 PF 035 JR/SR F -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF), ITALY (ITA) Hopps Michela   01 PF 036 JR/SR F -70 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF), ITALY (ITA) Noto Serena   01 PF 035 JR/SR F -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. KILROY TEAM(WakoITA-DF), ITALY (ITA) Noto Serena   01 PF 036 JR/SR F -70 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. KILROY TEAM[1](WakoITA-DF[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
A.S.D. REBEL ACADEMY(WakoITA-DG)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bellini Gabriele   03 KL 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. REBEL ACADEMY(WakoITA-DG), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT)
 ITALY (ITA)
Danna Andrea   01 PF 002 YC M -35 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Li Vigni Marco   01 PF 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Masaracchio Julia   01 PF 009 YC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Masaracchio Julia   01 PF 010 YC F +45 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA) Tumminello Filippo   02 LC 031 JR/SR M +90 KG UNDER GREEN
        A.S.D. TEAM MARINO SICILY(WakoITA-BT), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN)
 ITALY (ITA)
Barcella Alessandro   01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
        Asd Seriana Kickboxing(WakoITA-AN), ITALY (ITA) Ortega Ortiz Angelo   01 PF 038 JR M GRANDCHAMPION
        Asd Seriana Kickboxing[1](WakoITA-AN[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX)
 ITALY (ITA)
Lodo Luca   02 LC 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY (ITA) Scabin Matteo   01 PF 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY (ITA) Zamboni Tommaso   02 LC 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB)
 ITALY (ITA)
Favaro Alberto   01 PF 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Favaro Tommaso   02 LC 005 YC M +45 KG ALL BELTS
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Frasson Elena   01 PF 035 JR/SR F -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Marangon Matilde   01 PF 035 JR/SR F -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Marangon Matilde   01 PF 036 JR/SR F -70 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Volpato Giulia   01 PF 036 JR/SR F -70 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BOXING CLUB FIRENZE - GIOVANNI NEPI(WakoITA-GP)
 ITALY (ITA)
Mazzoni Margot   03 KL 010 YC F -45 KG ALL BELTS
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BOXING CLUB FIRENZE - GIOVANNI NEPI(WakoITA-GP), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ)
 ITALY (ITA)
Fabris Mattia   01 PF 038 JR M GRANDCHAMPION
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GYM ACADEMY MILANO(WakoITA-KK)
 ITALY (ITA)
Landmann Matteo   02 LC 012 OC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GYM ACADEMY MILANO(WakoITA-KK), ITALY (ITA) Landmann Matteo   03 KL 012 OC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA GYM ACADEMY MILANO(WakoITA-KK), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI(Athletic sportcenter)
 ITALY (ITA)
Alo Ciro   01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI(Athletic sportcenter), ITALY (ITA) Argese Giovanni   03 KL 012 OC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI(Athletic sportcenter), ITALY (ITA) De marco Alessia Pia   01 PF 008 YC F -40 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI(Athletic sportcenter), ITALY (ITA) De marco Cosimo   03 KL 012 OC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI(Athletic sportcenter), ITALY (ITA) Durso Maria   03 KL 010 YC F -45 KG ALL BELTS
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI(Athletic sportcenter), ITALY (ITA) Intermite Noemi   01 PF 007 YC F -35 KG UNDER GREEN
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI(Athletic sportcenter), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM MARRA(WakoITA-RZ)
 ITALY (ITA)
Marra Mario   03 KL 005 YC M +45 KG ALL BELTS
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM MARRA(WakoITA-RZ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
BEWATER MARTIAL ARTS TEAM A.S.D. ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-TP)
 ITALY (ITA)
Cannoni Mattia   02 LC 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
        BEWATER MARTIAL ARTS TEAM A.S.D. ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-TP), ITALY (ITA) Piandoro Riccardo   01 PF 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        BEWATER MARTIAL ARTS TEAM A.S.D. ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-TP), ITALY (ITA) Sebki Jacopo   03 KL 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        BEWATER MARTIAL ARTS TEAM A.S.D. ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(WakoITA-TP), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bortolato Rachele   01 PF 010 YC F +45 KG UNDER GREEN
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Carraro Beatrice   03 KL 021 OC F -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Sartorato Martina   01 PF 039 JR F GRANDCHAMPION
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ)
 ITALY (ITA)
Falhi Hamza   01 PF 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA) Falhi Hamza   02 LC 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA) Falhi Hamza   03 KL 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        Fight Academy Parma Asd(WakoITA-AJ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
NAK(WakoITA-AL)
 ITALY (ITA)
Altamura Luigi   01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Fiorito Antonio   01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Nativo Claudio   01 PF 038 JR M GRANDCHAMPION
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW)
 ITALY (ITA)
Baldassarre Matteo   01 PF 025 JR/SR M -65 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Oliva Gabriele   01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Romanescu Angelica Sophie   01 PF 009 YC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Romanescu Angelica Sophie   01 PF 010 YC F +45 KG UNDER GREEN
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Rossi Martina   01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Sellati Marta   01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Trovalusci Federica   01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE)
 ITALY (ITA)
Biscardi Sara   01 PF 036 JR/SR F -70 KG UNDER GREEN
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Calajo Liam   01 PF 038 JR M GRANDCHAMPION
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Gristina Silvia   01 PF 039 JR F GRANDCHAMPION
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Macaluso Marco   01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Oliva Riccardo   01 PF 038 JR M GRANDCHAMPION
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI)
 ITALY (ITA)
Demi Matilde   01 PF 039 JR F GRANDCHAMPION
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA) El hayek Somaya   01 PF 039 JR F GRANDCHAMPION
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA) Marenghi Camilla   01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER[1](WakoITA-BI[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP)
 ITALY (ITA)
Ferrari Edoardo   02 LC 002 YC M -35 KG ALL BELTS
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Ferrari Edoardo   03 KL 002 YC M -35 KG ALL BELTS
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Fornaro Federico   01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808)
 MEXICO (MEX)
Garcia Calderon Oscar   01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Medrano Ambriz Chrystian Alejandro   01 PF 038 JR M GRANDCHAMPION
        WAKO México(wako-rsportz5808), MEXICO (MEX) Morales Ayala Yuliana Larissa   01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
        WAKO México[4](wako-rsportz5808[4]), MEXICO (MEX):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA)
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Pidghirnii Iaroslav   03 KL 002 YC M -35 KG ALL BELTS
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Diamond Martial Arts(D M A)
 NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Rosin Pheline   01 PF 039 JR F GRANDCHAMPION
        Diamond Martial Arts(D M A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Bergen Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AD)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Gundersen Oliver   01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
        Bergen Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AD), NORWAY (NOR) Hjelmervik Johan   01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
        Bergen Kickboxingklubb[2](WakoNOR-AD[2]), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Oien Sjavik Julian   01 PF 038 JR M GRANDCHAMPION
        Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR) Osias-Thorheim Alvin   02 LC 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR) Osias-Thorheim Alvin   03 KL 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        Tromsø Kampsportklubb(WakoNOR-TKK), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Wako Norway(WakoNOR)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Bjørnstad Næss Tirill Nanett   01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Myhre Anna Sira   01 PF 039 JR F GRANDCHAMPION
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF)
 POLAND (POL)
Szwejk Marcel   03 KL 002 YC M -35 KG ALL BELTS
        Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tamasova Alexandra   03 KL 007 YC F -35 KG ALL BELTS
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Luchyk Artem   02 LC 001 YC M -30 KG ALL BELTS
        Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Luchyk Artem   03 KL 001 YC M -30 KG ALL BELTS
        Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Luchyk Artem   03 KL 002 YC M -35 KG ALL BELTS
        Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov[2](KbPantr[2]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Minda Gym(Minda Gym)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Mindova Dominika   01 PF 007 YC F -35 KG UNDER GREEN
        Minda Gym[2](Minda Gym[2]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kovacs Damian   01 PF 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kovacs Damian   01 PF 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kovacs Damian   02 LC 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kovacs Damian   02 LC 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kovacs Damian   02 LC 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kovacs Damian   03 KL 015 OC M -60 KG UNDER GREEN
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA(PerunGm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kovacs Damian   03 KL 016 OC M +60 KG UNDER GREEN
        PERÚN GYM TRNAVA[1](PerunGm[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 1
Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Polakovic Adrian   01 PF 010 YC F +45 KG UNDER GREEN
        Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Polakovic Adrian   02 LC 010 YC F +45 KG ALL BELTS
        Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Polakovic Jakub   02 LC 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
        Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Polakovic Jakub   03 KL 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
        Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sitar Alex   03 KL 027 JR/SR M -75 KG UNDER GREEN
        Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE(TKDKBKSKALA)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Brankovic Anej   02 LC 005 YC M +45 KG ALL BELTS
        TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE(TKDKBKSKALA), SLOVENIA (SLO) Kokol Jasa   02 LC 005 YC M +45 KG ALL BELTS
        TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE(TKDKBKSKALA), SLOVENIA (SLO) Lihtineker Kostomaj Thai   02 LC 014 OC M -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        TKDKB KLUB SKALA VELENJE(TKDKBKSKALA), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Baloh Tina   01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zagar SlemenSek Larisa   01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA)
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Hattingh Angus   02 LC 005 YC M +45 KG ALL BELTS
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Hattingh Angus   03 KL 005 YC M +45 KG ALL BELTS
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Magadlela Sithenkosi Lola   02 LC 001 YC M -30 KG ALL BELTS
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Magadlela Sithenkosi Lola   03 KL 001 YC M -30 KG ALL BELTS
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Mahomed Salaamah   02 LC 009 YC F -45 KG ALL BELTS
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Mahomed Salaamah   03 KL 010 YC F -45 KG ALL BELTS
        South African Kickboxing Association(WakoRSA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Van Den Berg Ryno   02 LC 004 YC M -45 KG ALL BELTS
        South African Kickboxing Association[4](WakoRSA[4]), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Roman Roig Pedro Daniel   01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
        ISLAS BALEARES(WakoESP-ISB), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
VICTORY BOX CLUB(VBC)
 SPAIN (ESP)
Lita Marta Maria   02 LC 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        VICTORY BOX CLUB(VBC), SPAIN (ESP) Lita Marta Maria   03 KL 020 OC F -55 KG UNDER GREEN
        VICTORY BOX CLUB[1](VBC[1]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
WAKO Spain(WakoESP)
 SPAIN (ESP)
MARI LLOBET JORDI   01 PF 038 JR M GRANDCHAMPION
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Casey   01 PF 003 YC M -40 KG UNDER GREEN
        Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Casey   01 PF 004 YC M -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Casey   02 LC 003 YC M -40 KG ALL BELTS
        Respect Martial Arts Academy[1](WakoGBR-ADU[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam   01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace   01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cook Cory   01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
        Team Bristol[1](WakoGBR-AAI[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack   01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Ellie   01 PF 039 JR F GRANDCHAMPION
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Ellie   01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
        Team SAS[2](WakoGBR-AEP[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fitzgerald Emmy   01 PF 008 YC F -40 KG UNDER GREEN
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fitzgerald Emmy   01 PF 009 YC F -45 KG UNDER GREEN
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Meekin James   01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Milner Ellie   01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Zalewski Maximilian   01 PF 002 YC M -35 KG UNDER GREEN
        Wolfpack UK[1](WakoGBR-AEB[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Batova Rebeka   01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO)
 UNITED STATES (USA)
Albanese Riccardo   01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
        Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA) Ceci Francesca   01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
        Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA) De Vita Simone   01 PF 040 SR M GRANDCHAMPION
        Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA) Scacchi Carol   01 PF 041 SR F GRANDCHAMPION
        Team Proper[1](WakoUSA-DO[1]), UNITED STATES (USA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4

        Teams: 74        Total entries: 212        Total athletes: 161

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-19 08:21:31 CEST +02:00)