All entries of this event
 
WAKO GB International Open 2024  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Langefoss Kruger Regine   00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
        Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR) Langefoss Kruger Regine   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR) Langefoss Kruger Regine   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR) Whetton Paul   00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
        Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR) Whetton Paul   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH), NORWAY (NOR) Whetton Paul   01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
        Fighter Kickboxingklubb[3](WakoNOR-AH[3]), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 2
WAKO Sierra Leone(WAKOSLE)
 SIERRA LEONE (SLE)
Bangura Sheka   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Sierra Leone(WAKOSLE), SIERRA LEONE (SLE) Jalloh Ibrahim   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Sierra Leone(WAKOSLE), SIERRA LEONE (SLE) Kalokoh Mohamed   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Sierra Leone(WAKOSLE), SIERRA LEONE (SLE) Kanu Sultan   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Sierra Leone(WAKOSLE), SIERRA LEONE (SLE) Sesay Ibrahim Bamba   001 PF 0074 S M BEG -79 kg
        WAKO Sierra Leone(WAKOSLE), SIERRA LEONE (SLE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bullock Oliver   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Myers Nathan   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Myers Peter   001 PF 0076 S M BEG -89 kg
        Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Peters Barnaby   001 PF 0022 YC BEG M -42 KG
        Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Peters Barnaby   001 PF 0023 YC BEG M -47 KG
        Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Peters Ionna   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Peters Ionna   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Amelia   001 PF 0030 YC BEG F -47 KG
        Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Amelia   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Betsy   001 PF 0014 CH BEG F -30 KG
        Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Whitehead Jordan   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Winter Peter   001 PF 0038 OC BEG M -57 KG
        Adrenaline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ALU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 9
Azar Farooq Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AAF)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooke Xavier Ackeem   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Azar Farooq Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ishaq Muhammad Zakariyah   02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
        Azar Farooq Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Khan Mohammed Ali   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        Azar Farooq Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Khan Mohammed Musa   02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
        Azar Farooq Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Khan Muhammad-Isa   02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
        Azar Farooq Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mahmood Zidaan   02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
        Azar Farooq Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Raczylo Alexander   02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
        Azar Farooq Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Raczylo Jakub   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        Azar Farooq Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Shabir Muhammad Danish   02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
        Azar Farooq Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Shah Imran   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Azar Farooq Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Suleman Dawud   02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
        Azar Farooq Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Suleman Yahya   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        Azar Farooq Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Waheed Suhaib   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        Azar Farooq Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Yasir Abdur-Rahim   02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
        Azar Farooq Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AAF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 14
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Neptune Matthew   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Neptune Matthew   03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pearce Emily   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pearce Emily   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pearce Emily   02 LC 091 YC F -37 Kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stewart Danny   00003 - Junior Grand Champion Men PF
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stewart Danny   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stewart Danny   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stewart Danny   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stewart Danny   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Stewart Danny   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 3
Blackbelt Leaders(WakoGBR-AKA)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McKinder Madison   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        Blackbelt Leaders(WakoGBR-AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Charles   001 PF 0021 YC BEG M -37 KG
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Baxter Charles   001 PF 0022 YC BEG M -42 KG
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Digan Charlie   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Digan Charlie   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Findlay David   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Findlay David   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Henwood Holly   02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hubbuck Iden   02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hubbuck Iden   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Verdi Sofia   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 6
BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Blythe Christian   01 PF 090 V M -94 kg
        BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Blythe Christian   01 PF 091 V M +94 kg
        BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Cassius   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Cassius   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Comerford Dylan   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Comerford Dylan   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doveston Everly   01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Doveston Everly   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hallett Samuel   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hallett Samuel   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hallett Samuel   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hallett Samuel   02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Taylor Declan   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tench Chloe   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tench Chloe   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Whetton Jesse   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Whetton Jesse   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wood Arlo   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wood Arlo   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wood Jack   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wood Jack   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wood Mitchell   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 10
EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allan Isobel   04 CF 264 S F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Allan Isobel   04 CF 265 S F HSW
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Allan Isobel   04 MF 234 S F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Allan Isobel   04 MF 235 S F HSW
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Busby Charlotte   04 CF 252 OC F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Busby Charlotte   04 CF 253 OC F HSW
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Busby Charlotte   04 MF 222 OC F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Busby Charlotte   04 MF 223 OC F HSW
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Haselgrove Thomas   001 PF 0005 CH BEG M -30 KG
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Haselgrove Thomas   04 CF 237 CH M HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Haselgrove Thomas   04 MF 207 CH M HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hipgrave Finnley   01 PF 00001 YCH - Mixed OPEN WEIGHT
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hipgrave Finnley   01 PF 00001 YCH BEG - Mixed OPEN WEIGHT
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hipgrave Olivia   01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hipgrave Olivia   04 CF 240 CH F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hipgrave Olivia   04 MF 210 CH F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hobbs Darcie   01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hobbs Darcie   04 CF 240 CH F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hobbs Darcie   04 CF 241 CH F HSW
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hobbs Darcie   04 MF 210 CH F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hobbs Darcie   04 MF 211 CH F HSW
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lodge Lenny   04 CF 237 CH M HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Maas Adeline   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Maas Adeline   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Maas Adeline   04 CF 246 YC F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Maas Adeline   04 MF 216 YC F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Maas Emerson   01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Maas Emerson   04 CF 237 CH M HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Maas Emerson   04 MF 207 CH M HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Nolan Erin   04 CF 246 YC F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Nolan Erin   04 CF 247 YC F HSW
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Nolan Erin   04 MF 216 YC F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Nolan Erin   04 MF 217 YC F HSW
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Paras Ethan   04 CF 243 YC M HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Paras Ethan   04 CF 244 YC M HSW
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Paras Ethan   04 MF 213 YC M HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Paras Ethan   04 MF 214 YC M HSW
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Peacock Charlie   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Peacock Charlie   04 CF 243 YC M HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Peacock Charlie   04 CF 244 YC M HSW
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Peacock Charlie   04 MF 213 YC M HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Peacock Charlie   04 MF 214 YC M HSW
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Powell Lila   04 CF 258 J F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Powell Lila   04 CF 259 J F HSW
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Powell Lila   04 CF 264 S F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Powell Lila   04 MF 228 J F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Powell Lila   04 MF 229 J F HSW
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Powell Lila   04 MF 234 S F HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Powell Marshall   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Powell Marshall   04 CF 249 OC M HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Powell Marshall   04 CF 250 OC M HSW
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Powell Marshall   04 MF 219 OC M HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Powell Marshall   04 MF 220 OC M HSW
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Blake   04 CF 237 CH M HS
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Blake   04 CF 238 CH M HSW
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Blake   04 MF 208 CH M HSW
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) White Lewis   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) White Lewis   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) White Lewis   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilson David   01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilson David   02 LC 144 V M -74 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wilson David   03 KL 200 V M -74 kg
        EKA Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 62         Total athletes 17
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashton Frankie   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ashton Frankie   02 LC 142 S F +70 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ashton Frankie   03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Belsten Zach   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Belsten Zach   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brew David   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brew David   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burkitt Bailey   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burkitt Bailey   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Butterworth Maggie   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Butterworth Maggie   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Catterall Flynn   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Catterall Flynn   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Clayton Jad   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Clayton Jad   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Clayton Jad   03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Clayton Jad   03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Clever Drew   001 PF 0002 CH BEG M -21 KG
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Clever Drew   01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Flanagan Edward   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Flanagan Edward   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Flanagan Edward   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Flanagan Edward   03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hallinan Oliver   001 PF 0033 OC BEG M -32 KG
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harrison Darcey   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harrison Darcey   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harrison Rory   00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harrison Rory   00003 - Junior Grand Champion Men PF
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harrison Rory   01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harrison Rory   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harrison Rory   03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hibbert Iszabella   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hibbert Iszabella   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holmes Freya   00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holmes Freya   00004 - Junior Grand Champion Ladies PF
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holmes Freya   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holmes Freya   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holmes Freya   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holmes Freya   03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holt Leo   001 PF 0002 CH BEG M -21 KG
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holt Leo   001 PF 0003 CH BEG M -24 KG
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) James Bourne Preston   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) James Bourne Preston   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) James Bourne Preston   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) James Bourne Preston   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) James Bourne Preston   03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) James Bourne Preston   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jones Carter   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Jones Carter   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kenny Zachary   001 PF 0002 CH BEG M -21 KG
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kenny Zachary   001 PF 0003 CH BEG M -24 KG
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lea Aria   01 PF 00001 YCH - Mixed OPEN WEIGHT
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lea Aria   01 PF 00001 YCH BEG - Mixed OPEN WEIGHT
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Oldham Charlie   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Oldham Charlie   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Percival Joseph   02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Platt Evan   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Platt Evan   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Platt Evan   02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Potter Eloise   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Potter Eloise   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rode Dominic   00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rode Dominic   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rode Dominic   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rode Dominic   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Standing Samuel   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Standing Samuel   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Standing Samuel   02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Weatherhead-Faza Abbie   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Weatherhead-Faza Abbie   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Weatherhead-Faza Harry   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Weatherhead-Faza Harry   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Weatherhead-Faza Harry   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wright Jude   02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
        Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 74         Total athletes 28
Evolution Martial Arts(EVO)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brackenbury Mia-Rose   001 PF 0031 YC BEG F +47 KG
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Greatrix Emily   02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Greatrix Emily   03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Greatrix Jack   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Greatrix Jack   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gregory Andrew   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gregory Andrew   02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gregory Emily   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Grogan Willow   01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Grogan Willow   01 PF 015 CH F -33 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Grogan Winnie   01 PF 00001 YCH BEG - Mixed OPEN WEIGHT
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kusyk Izabela   01 PF 094 V F +65 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kusyk Julia   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Redman Dacie   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ziobro Magalhaes Theo   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts(EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ziobro Magalhaes Theo   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Evolution Martial Arts[2](EVO[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 11
Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Panchal Shiv   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Phythian Harlee   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Phythian Harlee   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Slater Paris   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        Fighter Training Performance Centre[2](WakoGBR-AFO[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farley Danny   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Farley Danny   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Neyens Evelyn   00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Walters Isabelle   00004 - Junior Grand Champion Ladies PF
        Genesis Gym[1](WakoGBR-AEQ[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hicks Sophie   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hooker Harlee   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hooker Keris   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Nash Arshan   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Nash Arshan   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Panchal Ravi   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Profitt Oliver   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Profitt Oliver   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 6
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lacey Kacie   02 LC 094 YC F +47 Kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lacey Kacie   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Oldham Dainen   02 LC 128 S M -57 kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Oldham Dainen   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Roberts-Downing Kynsley   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Roberts-Downing Kynsley   02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Saini Nilay   02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Saini Nilay   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sellers-Brown Leo   02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sellers-Brown Leo   02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
        Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
Lee Matthew British Military Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABX)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greer Belle   01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
        Lee Matthew British Military Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Greer Belle   01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
        Lee Matthew British Military Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Preston Phoebe   01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
        Lee Matthew British Military Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rayner Holly   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Lee Matthew British Military Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rayner Holly   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Lee Matthew British Military Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Rayner Holly   02 LC 091 YC F -37 Kg
        Lee Matthew British Military Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dean Maisie   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dean Maisie   02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
        Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dean Maisie   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dean Riley   02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
        Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ford-Jones Cayden   01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
        Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ford-Jones Cayden   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ford-Jones Cayla   01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
        Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ford-Jones Cayla   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mann Molly   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mann Molly   02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
        Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Payne Archie   01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
        Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Payne Louie   01 PF 00001 YCH - Mixed OPEN WEIGHT
        Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Powell Freddie   02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
        Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Powell Freddie   02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
        Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Swaby Brandon   03 KL 184 S M -57 kg
        Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Swaby Koby   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Swaby Koby   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Legacy Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AMN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 10
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campbell Zak   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Campbell Zak   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Campbell Zak   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Campbell Zak   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cocking Alex   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cocking Alex   02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cocking Tyler   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cocking Tyler   02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dalton Jack   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dalton Jack   02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dalton Jack   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Dalton Jack   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holt Alex   01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holt Alex   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holt Alex   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holt Alex   02 LC 118 J M -84 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Humphrys Alex   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Humphrys Alex   02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Humphrys Samuel   02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Humphrys Samuel   02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Martyn Harrison   02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Martyn Harrison   02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Martyn Harrison   03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Moore Nathan   03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Moore Omar   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Moore Omar   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Moore Omar   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Plumbley Tia   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Plumbley Tia   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tasker Young Lewis   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Tasker Young Lewis   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy[1](WakoGBR-AEF[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 31         Total athletes 12
Mythic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHK)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Qiu Ivanna   01 PF 00001 YCH - Mixed OPEN WEIGHT
        Mythic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beswick Jaxon   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Beswick Jaxon   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Beswick Jaxon   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Beswick Maddox   01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Beswick Maddox   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Beswick Maddox   02 LC 095 OC M -32 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Collinge Lucas   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Collinge Lucas   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Crossley Bobby   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Crossley Bobby   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davies Oliver   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davies Oliver   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holt-Lowe Olivia   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holt-Lowe Olivia   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holt-Lowe Olivia   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Knowles Harvey   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Knowles Harvey   01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Knowles Harvey   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Knowles Harvey   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Martin Jake   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Martin Jake   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Martin Jake   02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Martin Jake   02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Naylor Blake   001 PF 0003 CH BEG M -24 KG
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Naylor Blake   001 PF 0005 CH BEG M -30 KG
        Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 9
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bojoaga Aldo   01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bojoaga Aldo   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bojoaga Aldo   02 LC 121 J M +94 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bojoaga Anthony   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bojoaga Anthony   02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bojoaga Emily   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bojoaga Emily   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brooks Joe   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brooks Matt   00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brooks Matt   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brooks Matt   02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brooks Matt   03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ditchburn Joey   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ditchburn Joey   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ditchburn Joey   02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Edwards Ethan   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Edwards Ethan   02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Partleton Masie   001 PF 0013 CH BEG F -27 KG
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Partleton Masie   001 PF 0014 CH BEG F -30 KG
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Partleton Max   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Partleton Max   02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
        Phoenix Kickboxing[1](WakoGBR-AKI[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 9
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Casey   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Williams Casey   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Respect Martial Arts Academy[1](WakoGBR-ADU[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Brown Tom   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burge Isla   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burge Isla   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burge Louie   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burge Louie   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burge Louie   02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Burge Louie   02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cussen Amelia   01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cussen Amelia   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cussen Amelia   02 LC 091 YC F -37 Kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cussen William   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cussen William   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Cussen William   03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davis Theo   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davis Theo   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davis Theo   02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hutchins Philippa   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hutchins Philippa   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Menezes Matthew   00003 - Junior Grand Champion Men PF
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Menezes Matthew   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Menezes Matthew   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Menezes Matthew   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Roe-French Josh   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Roe-French Josh   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wall Keely   01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wall Keely   02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wall Keely   03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wall Ronnie   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wall Ronnie   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wall Ronnie   02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 31         Total athletes 11
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bell George   01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bell George   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Marks Louis   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Marks Louis   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Scott Dominic   01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
        Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Scott Dominic   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Team Bristol[1](WakoGBR-AAI[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Borcea Eric Ionut   01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Borcea Eric Ionut   01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Eastgate Jonathan Tyler   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Eastgate Jonathan Tyler   01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Scoropan Matei   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Scoropan Matei   02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Scoropan Nectarie   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Scoropan Nectarie   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Simcenco Adrian   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Simcenco Adrian   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Simcenco Nikita   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Simcenco Nikita   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Simcenco Nikita   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Vrasneag Kevin Constantin   01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Vrasneag Kevin Constantin   01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Whittaker Bates Beth   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Whittaker Bates Beth   02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
        Team Renegade[3](WakoGBR-ADM[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 8
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bates Dun-Kun   001 PF 0005 CH BEG M -30 KG
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bates Dun-Kun   001 PF 0006 CH BEG M -33 KG
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bates Dun-Kun   01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Bradford Kira   001 PF 0011 CH BEG F -21 KG
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Crosby Eirys   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Crosby Eirys   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Deavall Oliver   001 PF 0021 YC BEG M -37 KG
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Deavall Oliver   001 PF 0022 YC BEG M -42 KG
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Deavall Oliver   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Summer   00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Summer   00004 - Junior Grand Champion Ladies PF
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Summer   01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Summer   01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Summer   02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Summer   03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hawkes Daniel   01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hawkes Daniel   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hawkes Ella   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hawkes Ella   01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hunt Ryan   01 PF 058 J M -84 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hunt Ryan   01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lamey Cassian   001 PF 0005 CH BEG M -30 KG
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lamey Cassian   001 PF 0006 CH BEG M -33 KG
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lamey Roman   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lamey Roman   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lamey Roman   02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lamey Roman   02 LC 088 YC M +47 Kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Leigh Caelan   01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Leigh Caelan   01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Leigh Caelan   02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Leigh Caelan   03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lloyd Lola   01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lloyd Lola   01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lloyd Lola   02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lloyd Lola   03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Merryweather Darrell   01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Merryweather Darrell   01 PF 089 V M -84 kg
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Skerten Emily   001 PF 0012 CH BEG F -24 KG
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Skerten Emily   001 PF 0013 CH BEG F -27 KG
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wootton Edward   001 PF 0002 CH BEG M -21 KG
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Wootton Edward   001 PF 0003 CH BEG M -24 KG
        Team SAS[2](WakoGBR-AEP[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 41         Total athletes 15
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mather Josh   01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mather Josh   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mather Josh   02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mather Josh   03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Mather Josh   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) OKeeffe Orla   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) OKeeffe Orla   03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) OKeeffe Patrick   02 LC 117 J M -79 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) OKeeffe Patrick   03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pettit Freddie   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Pettit Freddie   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Philps Alex   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Philps Alex   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Picton Jack   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Picton Jack   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Richards Oliver   02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Richards Oliver   03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Summers Albert   02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Summers Albert   03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Taylor Harry   02 LC 135 S M -94 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Taylor Harry   02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Taylor Harry   03 KL 191 S M -94 kg
        Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 9
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bishop Eira-Gwyn   01 PF 011 CH F -21 kg
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Carter Brooke   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davey Ashden   01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davey Ashden   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sinderby Daniel   01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Sinderby Daniel   03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
        Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
Vale Kickboxing(WakoGBR-ADJ)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stockton Matthew   02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
        Vale Kickboxing[1](WakoGBR-ADJ[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Apicella Dean   00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Apicella Dean   01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Boal Ryan   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Boal Ryan   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Boal Ryan   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Drever Arran   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Drever Arran   01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Drever Arran   02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Drever Arran   02 LC 088 YC M +47 Kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Drever Freya   01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Drever Freya   02 LC 094 YC F +47 Kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fairclough Abbie   00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fairclough Abbie   01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Fairclough Abbie   01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kryzysztofik Felikz   001 PF 0034 OC BEG M -37 KG
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Kryzysztofik Felikz   001 PF 0035 OC BEG M -42 KG
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lennan Aidan   00003 - Junior Grand Champion Men PF
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lennan Aidan   01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lennan Aidan   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lennan Aidan   02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lennan Aidan   02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lennan Aidan   03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lennan Aidan   03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lennan Ciaran   01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lennan Ciaran   01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lennan Ciaran   02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lennan Ciaran   03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Moorehead Eilidh   01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Moorehead Eilidh   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Moorehead Eilidh   02 LC 106 OC F -42 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Price Ellie   01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Price Ellie   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Price Ellie   02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Price Jamie   01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ross Maisie   01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ross Maisie   01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ross Maisie   01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Jessica   00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Smith Jessica   01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Torrie Maryjane   01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Torrie Maryjane   02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Torrie Maryjane   03 KL 181 J F -65 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ward Danny   01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Ward Danny   02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) White Jessica   001 PF 0028 YC BEG F -37 KG
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) White Jessica   001 PF 0029 YC BEG F -42 KG
        Wolfpack Martial Arts[3](WakoGBR-AGA[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 46         Total athletes 16
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davison Madeleine   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davison Madeleine   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davison Penelope   01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Davison Penelope   01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Firmstone Isabella   01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Firmstone Sebastian   01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Gater Max   01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Green William   001 PF 0020 YC BEG M -32 KG
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Green William   001 PF 0021 YC BEG M -37 KG
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Polatajko Harvey   01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Polatajko Harvey   01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 7

        Teams: 32        Total entries: 543        Total athletes: 243

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-19 04:30:40 CEST +02:00)