All entries of this event
 
ITALIAN OPEN 2024  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Event Rank Categories
Wako Armenia(WakoARM)
 ARMENIA (ARM)
Mushkambaryan Tigran   002 LC 0501 YC BEG M -32
        Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Mushkambaryan Tigran   003 KL 0531 YC BEG M -32
        Wako Armenia(WakoARM), ARMENIA (ARM):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Anna   001 PF 0461 GC J F
        ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
JP Martial Arts(JPMA)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lechner Marie   001 PF 0027 YC BEG F -32
        JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lengauer Lea   001 PF 0027 YC BEG F -32
        JP Martial Arts(JPMA), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lengauer Lea   001 PF 0028 YC BEG F -37
        JP Martial Arts[3](JPMA[3]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel   001 PF 0462 GC S M
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser(KampKruc), AUSTRIA (AUT) Verschnig Fabian   001 PF 0462 GC S M
        Kampfsportcenter Kruckenhauser[2](KampKruc[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Kevin   001 PF 0462 GC S M
        Kickbox Union Wies(KUWies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Masser Marco   001 PF 0462 GC S M
        Kickbox Union Wies[3](KUWies[3]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Grentner Gabriel   001 PF 0460 GC J M
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zimmermann Erik   001 PF 0462 GC S M
        Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden[2](WKUV[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Husic Azra   001 PF 0027 YC BEG F -32
        K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
INTER - 92(inter92)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Stanev Radomir   002 LC 0512 YC M -28
        INTER - 92(inter92), BULGARIA (BUL) Stanev Radomir   003 KL 0543 YC M -32
        INTER - 92(inter92), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
MASARU(masaru)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Andonova Hristina   001 PF 0461 GC J F
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Milushev Kristian   001 PF 0462 GC S M
        MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Nikolay   001 PF 0462 GC S M
        MASARU[2](masaru[2]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Bonev Martin   001 PF 0024 YC BEG M +47 KG
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Dokov Kaloyan   001 PF 0035 OC BEG M -42 KG
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Dokov Kaloyan   001 PF 0036 OC BEG M -47 KG
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoev Nikola   001 PF 0036 OC BEG M -47 KG
        SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoev Nikola   001 PF 0037 OC BEG M -52 KG
        SC RADULOV[1](SC RADULOV[1]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Desheva Maya   002 LC 0522 YC F -47
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Desheva Maya   003 KL 0552 YC F -47
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimov Martin   002 LC 0514 YC M -37
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimov Martin   003 KL 0544 YC M -37
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Gentcheva Gergana   001 PF 0461 GC J F
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Ivan   001 PF 0020 YC BEG M -32
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Ivan   002 LC 0501 YC BEG M -32
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Alexandra   001 PF 0463 GC S F
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgieva Nikolaya   003 KL 0551 YC F -42
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Hristov Nikola   002 LC 0513 YC M -32
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Hristov Nikola   003 KL 0543 YC M -32
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Keranov Dimitar   002 LC 0517 YC M +47
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Markov Biser   002 LC 0513 YC M -32
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Markov Biser   003 KL 0531 YC BEG M -32
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Modeva Iren   001 PF 0047 OC BEG F -50 KG
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Modeva Iren   002 LC 0108 OC BEG F -50
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkov Boris M   003 KL 0545 YC M -42
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Petkov Boris M   002 LC 0515 YC M -42
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoyanova Monika   002 LC 0520 YC F -37
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoyanova Monika   003 KL 0550 YC F -37
        STAR TEAM BULGARIA[2](Star Team BG[2]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 13
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN)
 CANADA (CAN)
Auclair Vicky   001 PF 0461 GC J F
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Mejia Estivariz Keila Ivonne   001 PF 0463 GC S F
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN) Morin Dwayne   001 PF 0462 GC S M
        WAKO Canada(WakoCAN), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ARMUS(Armus)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Ivic Miguel   002 LC 0504 YC BEG M -47
        ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO) Ivic Miguel   002 LC 0516 YC M -47
        ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO) Jelas Antonio   003 KL 0159 OC BEG M +69
        ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO) Kerepcic Gabrijel   002 LC 0517 YC M +47
        ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO) Kerepcic Gabrijel   003 KL 0535 YC BEG M +47
        ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO) Smajlovic Semir   02 LC 0113 J BEG M -57
        ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO) Smajlovic Semir   03 KL 0169 J BEG M -57
        ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO) Zanic Karlo   003 KL 0154 OC BEG M -47
        ARMUS(Armus), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 5
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Lazaric Vito   002 LC 0515 YC M -42
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO) Tresnjic Sanjin   002 LC 0504 YC BEG M -47
        PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Anzic Ivano   003 KL 0545 YC M -42
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO) Vrbanic Niko   003 KL 0543 YC M -32
        TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Berankova Nela   002 LC 0108 OC BEG F -50
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Berankova Simona   001 PF 0028 YC BEG F -37
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Berankova Simona   002 LC 0520 YC F -37
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Berankova Simona   003 KL 0550 YC F -37
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bravenec Lukas   001 PF 0039 OC BEG M -63 KG
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bravenec Lukas   002 LC 0101 OC BEG M -63
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bravenec Lukas   003 KL 0157 OC BEG M -63
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hauser Martin   001 PF 0462 GC S M
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Janeckova Laura   002 LC 0519 YC F -32
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Janeckova Laura   003 KL 0549 YC F -32
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nemecek Jiri   002 LC 0101 OC BEG M -63
        WAKO Czechia(WakoCZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 6
Black Eagle Taekwon-do Tampere(WakoFIN-AAB)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Tram Maika   001 PF 0461 GC J F
        Black Eagle Taekwon-do Tampere(WakoFIN-AAB), FINLAND (FIN) Tram Maika   01 PF 0065 J BEG F -60
        Black Eagle Taekwon-do Tampere(WakoFIN-AAB), FINLAND (FIN) Tram Maika   02 LC 0124 J BEG F -60
        Black Eagle Taekwon-do Tampere(WakoFIN-AAB), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG)
 GERMANY (GER)
Tillmann Emilia   002 LC 0108 OC BEG F -50
        Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(WakoDEHEBG), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck)
 GERMANY (GER)
Kiray Sila Damla   001 PF 0461 GC J F
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Koc Alara   001 PF 0461 GC J F
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER) Koc Alara   001 PF 0463 GC S F
        Boxclub Lübeck e.V.(BoxclubLuebeck), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV)
 GERMANY (GER)
Kellermann Nick   001 PF 0462 GC S M
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Kuschnir Keshia   001 PF 0463 GC S F
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Lavecchia Elias   001 PF 0460 GC J M
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Meyer Dominik   001 PF 0462 GC S M
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(WakoDEBYAV), GERMANY (GER) Schwarzinger Melanie   001 PF 0463 GC S F
        Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.[1](WakoDEBYAV[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY)
 GERMANY (GER)
Grootherder Nils   001 PF 0462 GC S M
        Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(WakoDEBYCY), GERMANY (GER) Schuetz Roman   001 PF 0460 GC J M
        Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.[3](WakoDEBYCY[3]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC)
 GERMANY (GER)
Kumbel Marc   001 PF 0038 OC BEG M -57 KG
        Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.(WakoDEHECC), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL)
 GERMANY (GER)
Horl Hannes   002 LC 0514 YC M -37
        Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL), GERMANY (GER) Horl Hannes   002 LC 0515 YC M -42
        Kickboxverein Erding e.V.(WakoDEBYBL), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
LSV Kickboxen Waldkraiburg(WakoDEBYAB)
 GERMANY (GER)
Bostan Luan   002 LC 0513 YC M -32
        LSV Kickboxen Waldkraiburg(WakoDEBYAB), GERMANY (GER) Glamocic Anis   03 KL 0177 J BEG M +94
        LSV Kickboxen Waldkraiburg(WakoDEBYAB), GERMANY (GER) Orhan Sara   02 LC 0125 J BEG F -65
        LSV Kickboxen Waldkraiburg(WakoDEBYAB), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP)
 GERMANY (GER)
Boll Lilly   001 PF 0028 YC BEG F -37
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Boll Lilly   001 PF 0029 YC BEG F -42
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Heiler Marlene   001 PF 0030 YC BEG F -47
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Heiler Marlene   001 PF 0031 YC BEG F +47
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(MATP), GERMANY (GER) Lock Cody   002 LC 0512 YC M -28
        Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.[1](MATP[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061)
 GREECE (GRE)
ANASTASOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS   001 PF 0462 GC S M
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE) PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS   001 PF 0462 GC S M
        ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Hudoba   002 LC 0514 YC M -37
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN) Bence Hudoba   003 KL 0544 YC M -37
        Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bujtas-Deli Akos   002 LC 0512 YC M -28
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nemeth Balazs   03 KL 0187 S BEG M -74
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nemeth Bende   002 LC 0512 YC M -28
        Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Debreczeni Team(JALTE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Grof Nimrod Attila   001 PF 0020 YC BEG M -32
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hugyecz Donat   001 PF 0024 YC BEG M +47 KG
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Opauszki David   001 PF 0462 GC S M
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Santa Mate Daniel   001 PF 0038 OC BEG M -57 KG
        Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szucs Levente   002 LC 0517 YC M +47
        Debreczeni Team[1](JALTE[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Olasz Dora   002 LC 0108 OC BEG F -50
        Esztergomi Kick-box Sportegyesulet(EsKbSp), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Balint Martin   001 PF 0462 GC S M
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Busa Andrea   001 PF 0463 GC S F
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Csonka Zsombor Aurel   002 LC 0513 YC M -32
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Csonka Zsombor Aurel   003 KL 0543 YC M -32
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Farkas Marcell   001 PF 0022 YC BEG M -42
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Hammer Mate   001 PF 0462 GC S M
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Solymossy Edward   001 PF 0037 OC BEG M -52 KG
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szasz Reka Eva   001 PF 0029 YC BEG F -42
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szasz Reka Eva   002 LC 0521 YC F -42
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Szasz Reka Eva   003 KL 0551 YC F -42
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN) Vajda Lotti   002 LC 0507 YC BEG F -32
        Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 8
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Sipos Erik   002 LC 0100 OC BEG M -57
        Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület[2](Hunyadi SE[2]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhasz Csepke   002 LC 0519 YC F -32
        Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Juhasz Csepke   003 KL 0549 YC F -32
        Titan Kick-box SE(TiKbSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
BMA Enfield(BMAEn)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Buggle Nathan   001 PF 0460 GC J M
        BMA Enfield(BMAEn), IRELAND (IRL) Grehan Evan   001 PF 0460 GC J M
        BMA Enfield(BMAEn), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Conlon Shannon   01 PF 0066 J BEG F -65
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL) Costello Jessica   001 PF 0030 YC BEG F -47
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL) Costello Jessica   001 PF 0031 YC BEG F +47
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL) Duffy Caylin   001 PF 0030 YC BEG F -47
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL) Duffy Caylin   001 PF 0031 YC BEG F +47
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL) Duffy Rian   001 PF 0035 OC BEG M -42 KG
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL) Swords Ben   001 PF 0039 OC BEG M -63 KG
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL) Swords Ben   001 PF 0040 OC BEG M -69 KG
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL) Swords Joe   001 PF 0040 OC BEG M -69 KG
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team(HFT), IRELAND (IRL) Swords Joe   001 PF 0041 OC BEG M +69 KG
        Hurricane Elite Fight Team[1](HFT[1]), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 6
KKC(KKC)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Lennon Amelia   002 LC 0520 YC F -37
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Lennon Amelia   002 LC 0521 YC F -42
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Lennon Amelia   003 KL 0550 YC F -37
        KKC(KKC), IRELAND (IRL) Lennon Amelia   003 KL 0551 YC F -42
        KKC[6](KKC[6]), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR)
 ITALY (ITA)
Lanzilao Gabriele   001 PF 0462 GC S M
        A.S.D. ANCO MARZIO SPORTING(WakoITA-BR), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO)
 ITALY (ITA)
Grelli Giordano   003 KL 0159 OC BEG M +69
        A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA) Liverani Massimo Mario   02 LC 0129 S BEG M -63
        A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA) Liverani Massimo Mario   03 KL 0185 S BEG M -63
        A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA) Sparro Gabriele   02 LC 0129 S BEG M -63
        A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO(WakoITA-BO), ITALY (ITA) Sparro Gabriele   03 KL 0185 S BEG M -63
        A.S.D. FIGHT CLUB PRO[1](WakoITA-BO[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING(WakoITA-ACT)
 ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Begio Aurora   001 PF 0048 OC BEG F -55 KG
        A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING(WakoITA-ACT), ITALY (ITA) Boscolo Begio Chiara   001 PF 0051 OC BEG F +65 KG
        A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING(WakoITA-ACT), ITALY (ITA) Boscolo Berto Stella   001 PF 0051 OC BEG F +65 KG
        A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING(WakoITA-ACT), ITALY (ITA) Boscolo Zemello Noemi   001 PF 0030 YC BEG F -47
        A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING(WakoITA-ACT), ITALY (ITA) Cattin Eleonora   001 PF 0045 OC BEG F -42 KG
        A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING(WakoITA-ACT), ITALY (ITA) Marella Arianna   01 PF 0064 J BEG F -55
        A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING(WakoITA-ACT), ITALY (ITA) Nordio Federico   001 PF 0460 GC J M
        A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING(WakoITA-ACT), ITALY (ITA) Penzo Francesco   001 PF 0024 YC BEG M +47 KG
        A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING(WakoITA-ACT), ITALY (ITA) Sartorato Martina   001 PF 0463 GC S F
        A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING(WakoITA-ACT), ITALY (ITA) Veronese Aurora   001 PF 0030 YC BEG F -47
        A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING(WakoITA-ACT), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO(WakoITA-CQ)
 ITALY (ITA)
Mecca Ludovica   03 KL 0183 J BEG F +70
        ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI E SPORT DA COMBATTIMENTO[1](WakoITA-CQ[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE)
 ITALY (ITA)
Calligaris Francesco   002 LC 0516 YC M -47
        ASD-FKL(WakoITA-JE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL)
 ITALY (ITA)
Ceschia Leonardo   002 LC 0100 OC BEG M -57
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA) Ceschia Leonardo   003 KL 0156 OC BEG M -57
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA) Fishekaj Erlis   001 PF 0023 YC BEG M -47 KG
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA) Fishekaj Erlis   002 LC 0504 YC BEG M -47
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA) Nadal Giacomo   002 LC 0098 OC BEG M -47
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA) Nadal Giacomo   003 KL 0154 OC BEG M -47
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA) Robu Oliver   001 PF 0022 YC BEG M -42
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA) Robu Oliver   002 LC 0504 YC BEG M -47
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA) Taghezout Zeineb   003 KL 0165 OC BEG F -55
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO HWA RANG-DAN(WakoITA-FL), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB)
 ITALY (ITA)
Baggio Gabriele   001 PF 0039 OC BEG M -63 KG
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Baggio Gabriele   001 PF 0040 OC BEG M -69 KG
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Boniollo Luca   001 PF 0039 OC BEG M -63 KG
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Brossa Emma   001 PF 0049 OC BEG F -60 KG
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Rosa Jennifer   001 PF 0049 OC BEG F -60 KG
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA) Rosa Jennifer   001 PF 0050 OC BEG F -65 KG
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BODY PLANET(BODY PLANET)
 ITALY (ITA)
Tafa Davide   003 KL 0155 OC BEG M -52
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BODY PLANET[1](BODY PLANET[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BOXING CLUB FIRENZE - GIOVANNI NEPI(WakoITA-GP)
 ITALY (ITA)
Mazzoni Margot   003 KL 0541 YC BEG F +47
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BOXING CLUB FIRENZE - GIOVANNI NEPI(WakoITA-GP), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bertotto Alice   01 PF 0066 J BEG F -65
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Boscolo Menela Federico   001 PF 0460 GC J M
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Cappon Mattia   001 PF 0022 YC BEG M -42
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Crosara Nicola   001 PF 0023 YC BEG M -47 KG
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Martini Andrea   001 PF 0460 GC J M
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Penzo Riccardo   001 PF 0037 OC BEG M -52 KG
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Penzo Rocco   001 PF 0039 OC BEG M -63 KG
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Polello Luca   001 PF 0020 YC BEG M -32
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Tiozzo Brasiola Andrea   001 PF 0021 YC BEG M -37
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Tiozzo Caenazzo Luigi   001 PF 0023 YC BEG M -47 KG
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Trentinaglia Iris   001 PF 0030 YC BEG F -47
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Veronese Clara   001 PF 0028 YC BEG F -37
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Zennaro Luca   02 LC 0132 S BEG M -79
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA) Zennaro Nicole   001 PF 0029 YC BEG F -42
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIRE GENERATION(WakoITA-JQ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 14
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAI MUAY(WakoITA-AJQ)
 ITALY (ITA)
Coviello Elia   03 KL 0169 J BEG M -57
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAI MUAY(WakoITA-AJQ), ITALY (ITA) Shehu Gabriele   003 KL 0155 OC BEG M -52
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAI MUAY(WakoITA-AJQ), ITALY (ITA) Torrini Andrea   003 KL 0156 OC BEG M -57
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KAI MUAY(WakoITA-AJQ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA PUNTO FITNESS(WakoITA-PS)
 ITALY (ITA)
Toss Nicola   01 PF 0072 S BEG M -69
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA PUNTO FITNESS(WakoITA-PS), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM MARRA(WakoITA-RZ)
 ITALY (ITA)
Marra Mario   003 KL 0535 YC BEG M +47
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TEAM MARRA(WakoITA-RZ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
C. SPORT S.S.D. A R.L. STARFITNESS ROMA(WakoITA-ACW)
 ITALY (ITA)
DAnzilio Martina   03 KL 0183 J BEG F +70
        C. SPORT S.S.D. A R.L. STARFITNESS ROMA(WakoITA-ACW), ITALY (ITA) Rotonda Christian   03 KL 0171 J BEG M -69
        C. SPORT S.S.D. A R.L. STARFITNESS ROMA[1](WakoITA-ACW[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bortolato Rachele   001 PF 0047 OC BEG F -50 KG
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Boscaro Davide   03 KL 0169 J BEG M -57
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Carraro Beatrice   03 KL 0193 S BEG F -50
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Carraro Beatrice   03 KL 0179 J BEG F -55
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Cominato Alessandro   001 PF 0036 OC BEG M -47 KG
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Cominato Alessandro   002 LC 0098 OC BEG M -47
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Cominato Edoardo   001 PF 0036 OC BEG M -47 KG
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Cominato Edoardo   001 PF 0037 OC BEG M -52 KG
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Masenadore Tommaso   001 PF 0041 OC BEG M +69 KG
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Nicole Tommaso   03 KL 0170 J BEG M -63
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Penazzato Giovanni Pietro   001 PF 0036 OC BEG M -47 KG
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Penazzato Giovanni Pietro   002 LC 0098 OC BEG M -47
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA) Teti Ivan   001 PF 0038 OC BEG M -57 KG
        CLUB EUROPE CENTER A.S.D.(WakoITA-BK), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 10
FITNESS & DANCE S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-ACS)
 ITALY (ITA)
Giovanni Manzo   01 PF 0072 S BEG M -69
        FITNESS & DANCE S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-ACS), ITALY (ITA) Perillo Kerolain   001 PF 0045 OC BEG F -42 KG
        FITNESS & DANCE S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-ACS), ITALY (ITA) Perillo Nicolo   001 PF 0021 YC BEG M -37
        FITNESS & DANCE S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-ACS), ITALY (ITA) Perillo Nicolo   001 PF 0022 YC BEG M -42
        FITNESS & DANCE S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-ACS), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS)
 ITALY (ITA)
Camerata Alessio   001 PF 0039 OC BEG M -63 KG
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Camerata Alessio   002 LC 0101 OC BEG M -63
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Carducci Siria   002 LC 0521 YC F -42
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Galli Valerio   002 LC 0513 YC M -32
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Galli Valerio   003 KL 0543 YC M -32
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Gasbarra Manfredi   001 PF 0020 YC BEG M -32
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Gasbarra Manfredi   002 LC 0501 YC BEG M -32
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Gasbarra Manfredi   002 LC 0513 YC M -32
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Gasbarra Manfredi   003 KL 0531 YC BEG M -32
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Iulianella Emanuele   001 PF 0036 OC BEG M -47 KG
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Iulianella Emanuele   002 LC 0098 OC BEG M -47
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Ratini Noemi   002 LC 0522 YC F -47
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Ratini Noemi   003 KL 0552 YC F -47
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Zanecchia Arianna   001 PF 0028 YC BEG F -37
        HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS), ITALY (ITA) Zanecchia Arianna   001 PF 0029 YC BEG F -42
        HMD Italia[1](WakoITA-AS[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 7
MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO)
 ITALY (ITA)
Boccaccia Beatrice   001 PF 0030 YC BEG F -47
        MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA) Garcia Pacheco Denise   001 PF 0047 OC BEG F -50 KG
        MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA) Terzo Federico   001 PF 0039 OC BEG M -63 KG
        MATE SPORT ACADEMY A.S.D.(WakoITA-CO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
NAK(WakoITA-AL)
 ITALY (ITA)
Barbato Luigi   001 PF 0462 GC S M
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Barretta Luca   001 PF 0037 OC BEG M -52 KG
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Caravante Maria Francesca   001 PF 0047 OC BEG F -50 KG
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Di Francesco Claudio   001 PF 0040 OC BEG M -69 KG
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Morgera Eliana   01 PF 0064 J BEG F -55
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Morgera Eliana   01 PF 0065 J BEG F -60
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Pirone Benedetta   001 PF 0046 OC BEG F -46 KG
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Pirone Benedetta   001 PF 0047 OC BEG F -50 KG
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Prezioso Irene   001 PF 0046 OC BEG F -46 KG
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Prezioso Irene   001 PF 0047 OC BEG F -50 KG
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Prezioso Ludovica   001 PF 0047 OC BEG F -50 KG
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Pugliese Benedetta   001 PF 0463 GC S F
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Quaratino Alessandro   001 PF 0037 OC BEG M -52 KG
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA) Santoro Vittorio   001 PF 0460 GC J M
        NAK(WakoITA-AL), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 11
Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bardelloni Giulia   001 PF 0049 OC BEG F -60 KG
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Bardelloni Giulia   001 PF 0050 OC BEG F -65 KG
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Cerioni Serena   001 PF 0049 OC BEG F -60 KG
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Colasanti Nicole   001 PF 0048 OC BEG F -55 KG
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Colasanti Nicole   001 PF 0049 OC BEG F -60 KG
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Dacuti Eva   001 PF 0048 OC BEG F -55 KG
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Dacuti Eva   001 PF 0049 OC BEG F -60 KG
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Fabi Alessandro   01 PF 0072 S BEG M -69
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Oliva Gabriele   001 PF 0462 GC S M
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Poloni Sara   001 PF 0461 GC J F
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Rasera Aurora   01 PF 0064 J BEG F -55
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Rasera Aurora   01 PF 0065 J BEG F -60
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Vargiu Valentina   01 PF 0065 J BEG F -60
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA) Vargiu Valentina   01 PF 0066 J BEG F -65
        Red Devils Fighting Team(WakoITA-AW), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 9
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE)
 ITALY (ITA)
Calajo Liam   001 PF 0460 GC J M
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Mazzarese Carla   01 PF 0064 J BEG F -55
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA) Oliva Riccardo   001 PF 0460 GC J M
        S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI)
 ITALY (ITA)
Demi Matilde   001 PF 0461 GC J F
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA) El Hayek Somaya   001 PF 0461 GC J F
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI), ITALY (ITA) Marenghi Camilla   001 PF 0463 GC S F
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER[1](WakoITA-BI[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB)
 ITALY (ITA)
Brignone Francesco   02 LC 0133 S BEG M -84
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Rossi Christian   002 LC 0101 OC BEG M -63
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA) Rossi Christian   003 KL 0157 OC BEG M -63
        TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bramieri Riccardo   002 LC 0101 OC BEG M -63
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Bramieri Riccardo   003 KL 0157 OC BEG M -63
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Costantini Nicole   001 PF 0045 OC BEG F -42 KG
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Costantini Nicole   001 PF 0046 OC BEG F -46 KG
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Erangoli Alessia   02 LC 0124 J BEG F -60
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Erangoli Alessia   03 KL 0179 J BEG F -55
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Favaretto Alex   001 PF 0035 OC BEG M -42 KG
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Gallo Matilde   03 KL 0196 S BEG F -65
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Rossi Sofia   001 PF 0031 YC BEG F +47
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Sverzellati Susanna   001 PF 0051 OC BEG F +65 KG
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Taglia Carlo   001 PF 0039 OC BEG M -63 KG
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Vargas Chiriboga Joel Ronny   02 LC 0113 J BEG M -57
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA) Vargas Chiriboga Joel Ronny   03 KL 0169 J BEG M -57
        YAMA ARASHI S.S.D. A R.L.(WakoITA-BP), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 9
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA)
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Ciobanu Leonardo   03 KL 0170 J BEG M -63
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Cuprinschi Tatiana   003 KL 0549 YC F -32
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Dobrovolschi Maria   002 LC 0108 OC BEG F -50
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Dobrovolschi Maria   003 KL 0165 OC BEG F -55
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Dvornic Daria   003 KL 0549 YC F -32
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Lupu Aliona   002 LC 0507 YC BEG F -32
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Lupu Aliona   003 KL 0537 YC BEG F -32
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Pynzar Gheorghii   002 LC 0501 YC BEG M -32
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Pynzar Gheorghii   003 KL 0531 YC BEG M -32
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Pynzar Gheorghii   003 KL 0543 YC M -32
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Pynzar Ion   002 LC 0502 YC BEG M -37
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Pynzar Ion   003 KL 0532 YC BEG M -37
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Pynzar Ion   003 KL 0544 YC M -37
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Titu Maxim   003 KL 0543 YC M -32
        WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 8
Wako Netherlands(WakoNED)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
Runhaar Nina   001 PF 0463 GC S F
        Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED) Schulten Maaike   001 PF 0463 GC S F
        Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED) van Delft Amy   01 PF 0065 J BEG F -60
        Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED) van Delft Amy   01 PF 0066 J BEG F -65
        Wako Netherlands(WakoNED), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Wako Norway(WakoNOR)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Bjørnstad Næss Tirill Nanett   001 PF 0463 GC S F
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Gundersen Oliver   001 PF 0462 GC S M
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR) Langefoss Kruger Regine   001 PF 0463 GC S F
        Wako Norway(WakoNOR), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS)
 POLAND (POL)
Andrzejewski Alexander   003 KL 0531 YC BEG M -32
        FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL) Pantera Mikolaj   003 KL 0155 OC BEG M -52
        FIGHTER Nowa Sól(FigNS), POLAND (POL) Zurawski David   003 KL 0531 YC BEG M -32
        FIGHTER Nowa Sól[1](FigNS[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF)
 POLAND (POL)
Sokolowski Jan   001 PF 0021 YC BEG M -37
        Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL) Sokolowski Jan   002 LC 0502 YC BEG M -37
        Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL) Wypych Marcel   02 LC 0113 J BEG M -57
        Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL) Wypych Marcel   03 KL 0169 J BEG M -57
        Klub Sportowy AZS AWF Warszawa(KSAZSAWF), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Girmanova Ivica   001 PF 0027 YC BEG F -32
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Girmanova Ivica   002 LC 0507 YC BEG F -32
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Girmanova Ivica   003 KL 0537 YC BEG F -32
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hirjak Rene   03 KL 0171 J BEG M -69
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Klykavka Marian   02 LC 0130 S BEG M -69
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Klykavka Marian   03 KL 0186 S BEG M -69
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Onuscak Matej   001 PF 0020 YC BEG M -32
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Onuscak Matej   002 LC 0501 YC BEG M -32
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Onuscak Matej   003 KL 0531 YC BEG M -32
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Radik Simon   001 PF 0021 YC BEG M -37
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Radik Simon   002 LC 0502 YC BEG M -37
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Radik Simon   003 KL 0532 YC BEG M -37
        GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 5
Kickbox Leon Revúca(KickLeon)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Baranikova Andrea Alexandra   001 PF 0031 YC BEG F +47
        Kickbox Leon Revúca(KickLeon), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Baranikova Andrea Alexandra   002 LC 0511 YC BEG F +47
        Kickbox Leon Revúca(KickLeon), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Baranikova Andrea Alexandra   003 KL 0541 YC BEG F +47
        Kickbox Leon Revúca(KickLeon), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Baranikova Andrea Alexandra   003 KL 0553 YC F +47
        Kickbox Leon Revúca[1](KickLeon[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 1
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Luchyk Artem   002 LC 0513 YC M -32
        Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Luchyk Artem   003 KL 0543 YC M -32
        Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov[2](KbPantr[2]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Polakovicova Adriana Alzbeta   001 PF 0048 OC BEG F -55 KG
        Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Reisinger Jan   001 PF 0035 OC BEG M -42 KG
        Raptors kickbox club TRNAVA(RapKbxCl), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Stora Andrej   003 KL 0157 OC BEG M -63
        Wako Slovakia(WakoSvk), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KBV DOMŽALE(KBVDMZL)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hotujec Nika   03 KL 0196 S BEG F -65
        KBV DOMŽALE(KBVDMZL), SLOVENIA (SLO) KerZan Mark Patrik   003 KL 0157 OC BEG M -63
        KBV DOMŽALE(KBVDMZL), SLOVENIA (SLO) Molk Zan   003 KL 0156 OC BEG M -57
        KBV DOMŽALE(KBVDMZL), SLOVENIA (SLO) Mrak Zoja   03 KL 0193 S BEG F -50
        KBV DOMŽALE(KBVDMZL), SLOVENIA (SLO) PoCivavSek Luka   03 KL 0186 S BEG M -69
        KBV DOMŽALE(KBVDMZL), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zupan Jan   003 KL 0157 OC BEG M -63
        KBV DOMŽALE(KBVDMZL), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
KBV SUN ŠEMPETER(KBV SUN)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Amon Martin   002 LC 0103 OC BEG M +69
        KBV SUN ŠEMPETER(KBV SUN), SLOVENIA (SLO) Basle Tjaz   002 LC 0515 YC M -42
        KBV SUN ŠEMPETER(KBV SUN), SLOVENIA (SLO) Debevc Ziga   002 LC 0098 OC BEG M -47
        KBV SUN ŠEMPETER(KBV SUN), SLOVENIA (SLO) Pajic Edvin   002 LC 0103 OC BEG M +69
        KBV SUN ŠEMPETER(KBV SUN), SLOVENIA (SLO) Pevec Martin   002 LC 0504 YC BEG M -47
        KBV SUN ŠEMPETER(KBV SUN), SLOVENIA (SLO) Privsek Alina   002 LC 0522 YC F -47
        KBV SUN ŠEMPETER(KBV SUN), SLOVENIA (SLO) Prodanovic Lea   02 LC 0125 J BEG F -65
        KBV SUN ŠEMPETER(KBV SUN), SLOVENIA (SLO) Tajnsek Luka   002 LC 0513 YC M -32
        KBV SUN ŠEMPETER(KBV SUN), SLOVENIA (SLO) Zupanc Pancur Ajda   002 LC 0521 YC F -42
        KBV SUN ŠEMPETER(KBV SUN), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bucik Timotej   02 LC 0113 J BEG M -57
        ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO) Bytyqi Alban   03 KL 0177 J BEG M +94
        ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO) Gollopeni Flodian   002 LC 0103 OC BEG M +69
        ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO) Kersevan Matjaz   03 KL 0170 J BEG M -63
        ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO) Klancic Kylie   01 PF 0064 J BEG F -55
        ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO) Novak Tine   03 KL 0170 J BEG M -63
        ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO) Pelicon Jernej   03 KL 0188 S BEG M -79
        ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO) Trepic Aleks   001 PF 0022 YC BEG M -42
        ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO) Trepic Mark   001 PF 0022 YC BEG M -42
        ŠD BUDOKAI NOVA GORICA(SDBUDOKAI), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Prosen Jaka   002 LC 0502 YC BEG M -37
        Wako Slovenia(wako-rsportz4177), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
WAKO Spain(WakoESP)
 SPAIN (ESP)
MARI LLOBET JORDI   001 PF 0460 GC J M
        WAKO Spain(WakoESP), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KBC Lotos Rothrist(WakoSUI-AAB)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Freda Davide   02 LC 0132 S BEG M -79
        KBC Lotos Rothrist(WakoSUI-AAB), SWITZERLAND (SUI) Freda Davide   03 KL 0188 S BEG M -79
        KBC Lotos Rothrist(WakoSUI-AAB), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Danny   001 PF 0460 GC J M
        BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Birch Zac   02 LC 0130 S BEG M -69
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Birch Zac   03 KL 0186 S BEG M -69
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Birch Zac   03 KL 0187 S BEG M -74
        Genesis Gym(WakoGBR-AEQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Walters Isabelle   001 PF 0461 GC J F
        Genesis Gym[1](WakoGBR-AEQ[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Murray Ryan   02 LC 0132 S BEG M -79
        Next Generation Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AEG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Murray Ryan   02 LC 0133 S BEG M -84
        Next Generation Kickboxing[1](WakoGBR-AEG[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam   001 PF 0462 GC S M
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Menezes Matthew   001 PF 0460 GC J M
        Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace   001 PF 0463 GC S F
        Team Bristol[1](WakoGBR-AAI[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Team Energize(Energize Apex)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory   001 PF 0460 GC J M
        Team Energize(Energize Apex), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Holmes Freya   001 PF 0461 GC J F
        Team Energize[2](Energize Apex[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan   001 PF 0460 GC J M
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Ellie   001 PF 0463 GC S F
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Harvey Summer   001 PF 0461 GC J F
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hawkes Daniel   002 LC 0515 YC M -42
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hawkes Daniel   003 KL 0545 YC M -42
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hopper Devon   001 PF 0462 GC S M
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lamey Roman   002 LC 0516 YC M -47
        Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Lamey Roman   002 LC 0517 YC M +47
        Team SAS[2](WakoGBR-AEP[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 6
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davidsripala Dacian   001 PF 0460 GC J M
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) DeRosa Gabriel   001 PF 0460 GC J M
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Meekin James   001 PF 0462 GC S M
        Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Milner Ellie   001 PF 0463 GC S F
        Wolfpack UK[1](WakoGBR-AEB[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Batova Rebeka   001 PF 0463 GC S F
        World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Next Level Martial Arts(WakoUSA-DS)
 UNITED STATES (USA)
Merricks Anthony   001 PF 0462 GC S M
        Next Level Martial Arts(WakoUSA-DS), UNITED STATES (USA) Murphy Bailey   001 PF 0462 GC S M
        Next Level Martial Arts(WakoUSA-DS), UNITED STATES (USA) Wray Tyson   001 PF 0462 GC S M
        Next Level Martial Arts[2](WakoUSA-DS[2]), UNITED STATES (USA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Points Fighter(WakoUSA-OH)
 UNITED STATES (USA)
Winder Zach   001 PF 0462 GC S M
        Points Fighter(WakoUSA-OH), UNITED STATES (USA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO)
 UNITED STATES (USA)
Albanese Riccardo   001 PF 0462 GC S M
        Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA) Ceci Francesca   001 PF 0463 GC S F
        Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA) De Vita Simone   001 PF 0462 GC S M
        Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO), UNITED STATES (USA) McGlinchey Conor   001 PF 0462 GC S M
        Team Proper[1](WakoUSA-DO[1]), UNITED STATES (USA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4

        Teams: 88        Total entries: 388        Total athletes: 291

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-17 02:02:07 CEST +02:00)