All entries of this event
 
WAKO Senior European Championships 2016  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
WAKO Austria(AUT)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
AHMETI LIRIM   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) AKYAR SADI CAN   7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) BINZ SANDRA   6 LK 056 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) BRUENDL ROMAN   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) FIEDLER CHRISTIN   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) GLINIK MARTIN   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) GRABNER PATRICK   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) KALCHER PATRICK   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) KASSARNIG VALENTIN   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) KOESSLER ELISABETH   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) LEITNER THOMAS   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) LOVRIC MARKO   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) SCHEUCHER NINA   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) STACHER SONJA   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) WINKELMANN MYRA   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT) YVON YAEL   6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Austria[4](AUT[4]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 16
WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE)
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
AHMADZADA CHINGIZ   6 LK 040 S M -51 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) ALASGAROV ELSHAD   7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) ALIYEV RAHIM   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) ALIYEV RUSLAN   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) ASLANOV RAMAL   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) AZIMOV ZOHRAB   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) BAGHIROV SADIKH   2 LC 045 V M -63 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) GULUZADE TURKEL   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) HUSEYNOV SAID   6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) MAMMADOV ANAR   7 K1 040 S M -51 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Mammadov Ibrahim   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) MUSAYEV RUSLAN   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) NURIYEV FUAD   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) RAJABZADEH BAHRAM   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) RZAYEV EHTIRAM   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Azerbaijan[3](AZE[3]), AZERBAIJAN (AZE):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 15
Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR)
 BELARUS (BLR)
AZARONAK KANSTANTSIN   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) AZERBIEV MURAT   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) BANGURA SEKU   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) BARANAU DZMITRY   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) BARANOUSKI ALIAKSANDR   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) KHAMIONAK ANDREI   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) Kishkurna Pavel   7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) KUPRESHKIN ALIAKSANDR   6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) LASHEUSKI YAUHEN   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) MAKOUSKI ARTUR   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) MIAHKOU YAUHEN   6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) RAMANKEVICH PIOTR   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) SHAUCNEKA ALIAKSEI   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) SHELEST PAVEL   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) SKIBA SIARHEI   6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) VALYNETS YURY   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR) ZHUKOUSKI YURY   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation[1](BLR[1]), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 17
ABC Vlaanderen WAKO Belgium(BEL)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
ALI MAKHI   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        ABC Vlaanderen WAKO Belgium(BEL), BELGIUM (BEL) JANNES VERCAEMST   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        ABC Vlaanderen WAKO Belgium(BEL), BELGIUM (BEL) MOHAMED ELBOUCHAIBI   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        ABC Vlaanderen WAKO Belgium(BEL), BELGIUM (BEL) NATHALIE VISSCHERS   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        ABC Vlaanderen WAKO Belgium[1](BEL[1]), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BABIC MILAN   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) BALTIC SELMA   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) BIBER HARIS   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) DROBNJAK NIKOLA   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) HALILOVIC ADNAN   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) KRNJIC AHMED   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) PANTIC CEDO   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SELIMOVIC MESUD   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) VEJZOVIC MIRNES   6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) VUCELJ EDIN   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA[2](BIH[2]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEXANDROV SERGEY   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) ANDONOV KRISTIYAN   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) BOJILOV ATANAS   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) DIMITROV EMANUIL   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) DIMOVA PLAMENA   7 K1 052 S F -48 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) KIRILOV MARIO   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) KUCHUKOV TSVETOZAR   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) PENCHEV DIMTAR   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) PETKOV STOYAN   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Kiril   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) PETROV ALEKSANDAR   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL) SHUMAROV BOGDAN   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO BULGARIA[3](BUL[3]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BAJIC ANA   6 LK 058 S F +70 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) BARTOLIN KARLA   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) BRITVIC MAJA   7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) CIKOTIC TOMISLAV   6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) COSIC GAJ   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) CUKLIN IVAN   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) DEMAJ VILSON   6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) DENJALIC MIRSAD   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) DESKAJ MUHAMET   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) DIZDAREVIC AMEL   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) DRLJE JURE   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) FARAGUNA MARINO   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) FILIPOVIC ANA   6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) FRANKE DIANA   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) GUDAC ANDREJ   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) JURISIC HELENA   6 LK 057 S F -70 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) KARAMAN ERVIN   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) KATIC MARIO   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) LUCIC IVONA   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) MARIC GRACIA   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) MATOSEVIC DAVID   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) MILANOVIC TONI   6 LK 050 S M -91 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) MISKOVIC BORIS   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) PLANTIC DAMIR   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) RAVLIC KRISTINA   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) SIMIC LUKA   6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) STANIC IVAN   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) TANUSHAJ DIANA   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) TOMIC LUKA   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) VERUNICA ANTE   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO) ZNAOR ANA   2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
        Croatian Kickboxing Federation[1](CRO[1]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 31         Total athletes 31
Czech Full Contact Union(CZE)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
GRUBEROVA NIKOL   6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
        Czech Full Contact Union(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) KARES PETR   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
        Czech Full Contact Union(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) KERLEHOVA MICHAELA   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        Czech Full Contact Union(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) KRISTUFEK LADISLAV   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Czech Full Contact Union(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MARTINKOVA TEREZA   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        Czech Full Contact Union(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MASKOVA SANDRA   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        Czech Full Contact Union(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MLEJNKOVA LUCIE   7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
        Czech Full Contact Union(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) VIKTORIN MARTIN   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        Czech Full Contact Union[1](CZE[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Dansk Kickboxing Forbund(DEN)
 DENMARK (DEN)
GULDAGER MARTIN   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        Dansk Kickboxing Forbund(DEN), DENMARK (DEN) PEDERSEN KATRINE   2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
        Dansk Kickboxing Forbund(DEN), DENMARK (DEN) THOMAS JENSEN THOMAS JENSEN   2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
        Dansk Kickboxing Forbund[3](DEN[3]), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Estonian Kickboxing Federation(EST)
 ESTONIA (EST)
AVERKIEV ANDREI   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        Estonian Kickboxing Federation(EST), ESTONIA (EST):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Finnish Kickboxing Federation(FIN)
 FINLAND (FIN)
HAVERINEN PIIA   6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
        Finnish Kickboxing Federation(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) MARJAMAKI CAMILLA   6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
        Finnish Kickboxing Federation(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) RAATESALMI HANNA   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        Finnish Kickboxing Federation(FIN), FINLAND (FIN) RINNE ERIKA   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        Finnish Kickboxing Federation[3](FIN[3]), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA)
 FRANCE (FRA)
BERNADOU EDOUARD   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA) COME JULIEN   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA) CORNET MARVIN   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA) GUILLAUME AUDREY   6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA) JAY DAVID   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA) LAAOUATNI ZAKARIA   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA) LAMBERT BERTRAND   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA) LANG BRYAN   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA) LATCHIMY KEVIN   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA) LE MEE CATHY   2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA) MOSER JEROMINE   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA) POTEAU JOSE   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA) QUELFENNEC MELISSA   6 LK 058 S F +70 kg
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA) TORCHIO MONICA   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 14
Georgia(GEO)
 GEORGIA (GEO)
GELENIDZE BAKAR   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Georgia(GEO), GEORGIA (GEO) KALAIJISHVILI KOBA   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Georgia(GEO), GEORGIA (GEO) TSIKLAURI LEVAN   7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
        Georgia[1](GEO[1]), GEORGIA (GEO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER)
 GERMANY (GER)
ADOLFS COLIN   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) BRANDL NANCY   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) GLOVER STEVEN   2 LC 049 V M +94 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) GUENER TUGAY   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) HAHNE DENIS   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) HOEFER MIKE   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) HOFFMANN ANJA   2 LC 052 V F +65 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) HOPPE STEFAN   2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) JUNG DANIEL   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) JUNG JUERGEN   6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) KELCEC JULIA   6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) KEMPER STEFANIE   2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) KORKMAZ SINEM   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) KUERTEN NADINE   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) LATOCHA ALEXANDRA   2 LC 051 V F -65 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) SCHMIDT DENNY   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) SPRINGER SASCHA   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) YSEWYN LEA   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) ZAAR PETER   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER) ZIMMERMANN NATALIE   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 20
PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE)
 GREECE (GRE)
ANDREADAKIS DIMITRIOS   6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) CHATZAKI AIKATERINI   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) GIAKOUMIS ANGELOS   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) KAGKELIDIS IOANNIS   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) KALAITZAKIS KONSTANTINOS   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) MARKOKONSTANTINOS ANDREAS   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) PAPADOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) PAPASARAFIANOS CHRISTOS   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) SEREMETI ALEXANDRA   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) TSAKANIKAS THOMAS   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE (GRE) VASILEIA ANGELIKI   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION[1](GRE[1]), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
BAGI PETER   2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) BERTALAN GABOR   2 LC 045 V M -63 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) BORDAS ANNAMARIA   6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) BRESKO BENCE   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) BUSA ANDREA   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) BUSA GABRIELLA   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) CSERNAK SANDOR   2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) DOHANYOS ANDRAS   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) DROPAN ATTILA   6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) ELSZASZER DAVID   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) ERDEI BRUNO   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) GACS KRISTOF   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) GECZEY ROBERT   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) JANOSI MATE   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) PODOR CSABA   2 LC 049 V M +94 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) RAKOCZI RENATA   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) SELLEY ANNA   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) SZAKAL DIANA   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) SZOKE LASZLO   6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) SZUKNAI ZSUZSANNA   2 LC 051 V F -65 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) TOTH ISTVAN   2 LC 048 V M -94 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) VERES ROLAND   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg(HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) ZSARKO DANIEL PETER   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        Magyar Kick-Box Szovetseg[1](HUN[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 23         Total athletes 23
Kickboxing Ireland(IRL)
 IRELAND (IRL)
BEGLEY DEIRDRE   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) BRADSHAW LAUREN   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) DOLAN JOE   2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) KENNY BRENDAN   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) LEONARD AINE   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) LEONARD DES   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) O SHAUGHNESSY COLIN   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) O SHAUGHNESSY DALTON   2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) SHELLEY ADAM   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND (IRL) SHELLEY RYAN   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        Kickboxing Ireland[3](IRL[3]), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
WAKO Israel(ISR)
 ISRAEL (ISR)
ABD EL KADER RIMAN   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABD EL QADER AWS   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) BASHIR AMIR   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) BLOCK NILI   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) GERSHON ITAI   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) HAJ YAHYA OSAID   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) LEVY ARIE YEHOUDA   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SAKAS LOAI   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) TAL OPHIR   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) YOSEF SAHAR   7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Israel[1](ISR[1]), ISRAEL (ISR):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA)
 ITALY (ITA)
ADORNI LISA   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) ANDRULLI DANILO   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) BALZANO GIOVANNI   6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) BARBIERE SIMONE   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) BONAITI MARTINO   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) BOS TIMOTHY   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) CARGNO ROBERTA   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) CARUSO CRISTINA   7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) CESARINO SERGIO   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) CIMPEANU GEORGIAN   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) CIOCCHETTI ADRIANO GIORGIO   2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) COMPAGNO GIULIA   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) DAQUINO GIACOMO   7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) DI GIACOMO FRANCESCO   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) FARIGU SILVIA   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) ISOPO ENZO   2 LC 048 V M -94 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) LUBRANO CRISTIAN   2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) MAMELI LUCA   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) MARTORELLI LUCA   2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) MENDY LUNA   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) MONTALBINI ERICA   6 LK 056 S F -65 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) NANI MARIO ANDREA   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) NICOLETTI GIUSI   6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) ORSINI ANDREA   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) PACETTO GUGLIELMO   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) PADOAN LUCA   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) SACRIPANTI LAURA   6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) SCAMPINI SILVIA LUDOVICA   7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) SCIOLLA IVAN   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) SIGNORINO SALVATORE   7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) SPURIO MATTEO   6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) VIVALDI MASSIMO   2 LC 045 V M -63 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY (ITA) WAHBY AMAL-EMILY   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        Italian Kickboxing Federation[1](ITA[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 33         Total athletes 33
Kosovo Kickboxing Federation(KOS)
 KOSOVO (KOS)
Ferati Liridon   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        Kosovo Kickboxing Federation(KOS), KOSOVO (KOS) Hoti Valmir   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        Kosovo Kickboxing Federation(KOS), KOSOVO (KOS) Kunushevci Enver   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Kosovo Kickboxing Federation(KOS), KOSOVO (KOS) Menxhiqi Dardan   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Kosovo Kickboxing Federation(KOS), KOSOVO (KOS) Menxhiqi Ilir   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Kosovo Kickboxing Federation(KOS), KOSOVO (KOS):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
WAKO Latvia(LAT)
 LATVIA (LAT)
BINKOVSKIS ROMANS   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Latvia(LAT), LATVIA (LAT) POZDISEVS LINARDS   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Latvia[1](LAT[1]), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
WAKO Liechtenstein(LIE)
 LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
LAMPERT MICHAEL   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Liechtenstein(LIE), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE) MURGIDA ROSSANA   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Liechtenstein[1](LIE[1]), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Lithuanian Kickboxing Federation(LTU)
 LITHUANIA (LTU)
DANISEVICIUS VINCAS   6 LK 050 S M -91 kg
        Lithuanian Kickboxing Federation(LTU), LITHUANIA (LTU) RIMDEIKA MANTAS   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        Lithuanian Kickboxing Federation(LTU), LITHUANIA (LTU):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA)
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
BEJENARU ALEXANDRU   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) CUSNIR GRIGORE   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) LISII CORNELIU   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) RUSU DENIS   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) SCRIPNICIUC ALEXANDRU   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) STRATULAT ION   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) TELESMAN DENIS   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
WAKO MONTENEGRO(MNE)
 MONTENEGRO (MNE)
DACIC REMZIJA   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO MONTENEGRO(MNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE) DEMIC SAMED   6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
        WAKO MONTENEGRO(MNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE) KAJEVIC DEJVID   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO MONTENEGRO(MNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE) MURIC MENSUR   6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
        WAKO MONTENEGRO(MNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE) PETROVIC ANASTAZIJA   6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
        WAKO MONTENEGRO(MNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE) VUJOVIC MIROSLAV   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        WAKO MONTENEGRO(MNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
WAKO Nederland - VON(NED)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
DE JONG SAREL   7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Nederland - VON(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
MAKEDONIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION(MKD)
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
JETMIR EMRULI   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        MAKEDONIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION(MKD[2]), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR)
 NORWAY (NOR)
GJESTVANG BERG ANDREAS   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR) HAUGEN LINN KRISTINE   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR) MURRAY YVONNE   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR) STROM CAMILLA ALIDA   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR) WISCHMANN ROY   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        Norwegian Kickboxing Federation[4](NOR[4]), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL)
 POLAND (POL)
BERNATOWICZ KRYSTIAN   7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) BIEC PAULINA   7 K1 058 S F +70 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) BOS EWA   7 K1 052 S F -48 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) DURMA ADRIAN   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) DYMUS MALGORZATA   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) GODZINA DOROTA   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) GUMIENNA ROZA   7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) JARZMIK PAULINA   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) JAWORSKA KATARZYNA   6 LK 056 S F -65 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) Jobs Leszek   2 LC 048 V M -94 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) KACZMARCZYK LUKASZ   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) KALICKI ALEKSANDER   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) KASPERSKI DAWID   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) KASZUBA ARKADIUSZ   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) KAZIECZKO WOJCIECH   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) KLIMIUK TOMASZ   6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) KOZERA ANNA   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) KRET MARCIN   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) KROLIK MICHAL   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) KUBIAK KAROLINA   6 LK 052 S F -48 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) LODZIK JAN   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) MARCHLEWSKA MONIKA   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) MARSZAL MICHAL   6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) NIERODA IWONA   6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) NIKOLAJCZUK NATALIA   7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) OWCZARZAK PIOTR   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) PACZUSKI RADOSLAW   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) PLUTA MATEUSZ   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) RONKIEWICZ MICHAL   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) RUTA KAMIL   6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) SADLOCHA KAROL   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) SOJKOWSKI KAMIL   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) TURYNSKI MICHAL   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) WALICZEK MARTA   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) WICHOWSKI LUKASZ   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL) WISNIEWSKI WOJCIECH   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        Polski Związek Kickboxingu[1](POL[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 36         Total athletes 36
Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai(POR)
 PORTUGAL (POR)
BARAO ADOLFO   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai(POR), PORTUGAL (POR) BATISTA CATIA   7 K1 052 S F -48 kg
        Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai(POR), PORTUGAL (POR) BATISTA RAIMUNDO   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai(POR), PORTUGAL (POR) CARDOSO JORGE   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai(POR), PORTUGAL (POR) EVORA ERICA   6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
        Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai(POR), PORTUGAL (POR) FERREIRA FREDERICO   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai(POR), PORTUGAL (POR) SANTOS ANDRE   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Portuguese Federation of Kickboxing and Muaythai[2](POR[2]), PORTUGAL (POR):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS)
 ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
ABISHEVA ANARGUL   7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) ALIEV RAGIM   6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) ARUTYUNOV ARMEN   6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) BAKIROV ALEKSANDR   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) BIKMENOV RUSLAN   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) CHEKHONIN ANDREI   6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) DARMESHKIN IGOR   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) DATSIEV DATSI   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) DELOGLAN MARIIA   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) DMITRENKO ALEKSANDR   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) FILATOVA VALENTINA   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) GABBASOV ILDAR   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) GABETS KRISTINA   2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) GADZHIMUSAEV SHAMIL   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) GAFUROV AIVAR   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) GISMEEVA ELINA   6 LK 057 S F -70 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) GLUSHKOV ALEKSANDR   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) GUSEINOV ELMAR   6 LK 050 S M -91 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) ISMAILOVA KRISTINA   6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) KHAKIMZIANOVA ANZHELA   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) KHALIEV KHASAN   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) KHEZH SHAMIL   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) KUZNETCOVA IULIIA   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) LEBEDEV ALEXANDR   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) MAMAI IRINA   7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) MIKHAILOV VICTOR   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) MONGUSH KEZHIK   7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) MUKHAMEDZIANOV BAKHTIIAR   7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) MUSIN AZAMAT   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) NADROV TIMUR   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) NIFANTIEVA DIANA   6 LK 056 S F -65 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) PANIAN EMIN   2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) PETROSIAN VREZH   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) PIATNITCA ROMAN   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) PONOMAREV SERGEI   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) PONOMAREVA TATIANA   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) POPOVA MARINA   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) POSKREBYSHEVA ANNA   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) SALCHAK ANTON   6 LK 040 S M -51 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) SHCHETININA OKSANA   6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) SPIRIN ALEKSEI   7 K1 040 S M -51 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) TAGILTSEVA IULIIA   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) UKRAINETS VLADISLAV   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) USACHEV ILYA   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) VILCHINSKAIA IRINA   7 K1 052 S F -48 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) ZAKHAROV ALEKSANDR   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_) ZHIGAYLOV ARTEM   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        Russian Kickboxing Federation[1](RUS[1]), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_):   Total entries: 47         Total athletes 47
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB)
 SERBIA (SRB)
ANDJELKOVIC STEFAN   6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) ARSIC SOKOL   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) BUKVIC SAIDA   6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) BUKVIC SEDAD   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) DABETIC DIANA   6 LK 056 S F -65 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) DAVIDOVIC IVANA   6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) DZEPINA BOJAN   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) JALOVI LJUBO   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) KELJANOVIC MILOS   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) KONOVALOV ALEKSANDAR   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) KRSTIC ALEKSANDRA   7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) MANIC TEODORA   7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) MARKOVIC MILOS   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) MEMEDOVSKI DANIJEL   7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) MENKOVIC ALEKSANDAR   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) MIJAJLOVIC SLOBODAN   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) MILJEVIC MAJA   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) MUSA JASMIN   6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) POLUGIC SASA   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) Popovic Petar   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) RADULOVIC NOVAK   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) REDZEPI FAZLIJA   6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB) STOSIC NIKOLA   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        Serbian kickboxing Federation[1](SRB[1]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 23         Total athletes 23
Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
ADAMECKOVA SOFIA   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK) CHOCHLIKOVA MONIKA   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK) CMAROVA LUCIA   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK) CMAROVA VERONIKA   7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK) GARAJ PAVOL   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK) GARAMSZEGY ATILA   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK) PETRIKOVA VERONIKA   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK) SMOLAR MIROSLAV   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK) TADLANEK TOMAS   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK) URDOVA KRISTINA   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        Slovak kickboxing Union[2](SVK[2]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
BEC SABINA   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) BLANUSA NEJC   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) GAZVODA NEJC   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) GAZVODA URSKA   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) KAVCIC JURE   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) KLINC SASO   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) KODRIC DUSAN   2 LC 049 V M +94 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) KUGL DOMEN   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) MIOC DEJAN   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) PECNIK ZIGA   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) SIMON JAN   2 LC 047 V M -84 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) SINANBEGOVIC ADMIR   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) TERDIN URSA   2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) TOPLAK TEA   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) ZAGORC NIKA   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO) ZIBRAT DAVID   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije[1](SLO[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 16
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP)
 SPAIN (ESP)
ALCOLEA RODRIGUEZ PEDRO AURELIO   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP) GONZALEZ DE LA TORRE VANESSA   2 LC 051 V F -65 kg
        Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP) IGLESIAS DE LA CRUZ ASIER   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP) MIGUEZ TALLEDO JON   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP) MORALES MARTINEZ REBECA   2 LC 050 V F -55 kg
        Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP) RODRIGUEZ ANDRES ALEJANDRO   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP) RUBIO LORENZANA MARIO   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP) SALES CUBERTORET JAVIER   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP) VALDIVIELSO HERRERA ANGEL   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN (ESP) VIZCARRA CAYON DAVID   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai[2](ESP[2]), SPAIN (ESP):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
Swedish Kickboxing Federation(SWE)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
AXELSSON OLIVER   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Swedish Kickboxing Federation(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) BERGLUND JONAS   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        Swedish Kickboxing Federation(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) DAHL MALIN   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        Swedish Kickboxing Federation(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) DJELASSI ZINA   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        Swedish Kickboxing Federation(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) RAMA BURIM   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Swedish Kickboxing Federation(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE) TUTAK GABRIEL   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Swedish Kickboxing Federation[3](SWE[3]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation(SUI)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
ANTHAMATTEN NICOLAS   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) BERCHTOLD MARK   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) EMMENEGGER NURIA   6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) HOFMANN VERENA   6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) IMHOF EMANUEL   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) MATHIEU REMO   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation(SUI), SWITZERLAND (SUI) MOSER MARCO   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Switzerland Swiss Kickboxing Federation[2](SUI[2]), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
WAKO Turkey(TUR)
 TURKIYE (TUR)
ADIGUZEL AYCA   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) AKBAS ISA   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) AKTAS KUBRA   6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) ALTUNTAS MEVLANE   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) ARSLAN EMINE   6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) ATASOY ALI OSMAN   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) AYGUN SEDA DUYGU   7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) BAGLI IBRAHIM   6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) BATIR MUKADDER   6 LK 058 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) BOZLAK ALPARSLAN   6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) BUYUKDEMIR SUKRAN TEBAA   7 K1 052 S F -48 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) CAKIR ALI   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) CAKIR ECE   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) CALIK SEBILEGUL   6 LK 057 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) CAVCI NEVAL   7 K1 058 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) CENGIZ GIZEM NUR   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) CIGRIK MUHAMMET FURKAN   2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) CINAR NURI   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) DAGDAGAN TURGUT   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) DUNDAR GOKNUR YASIN   7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) ERDOGAN BUGRA TUGAY   6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) EYMUR BURAK   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) GENCOGLU CEBRAIL   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) GORGULU SAFAK   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) GUR TEOMAN   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) KAPLAN AHMET   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) KARA GULUZAR   6 LK 056 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) KARABAG KUBRA   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) KAYA AYCAN   7 K1 040 S M -51 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) KAYA RIFAT   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) KELES MAHMUT   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) KIRVAC CIGDEM   6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) KOBLAY YELIZ   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) KOL MUSTAFA   6 LK 050 S M -91 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) KORKUT OZGUR   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) MEN RECEP   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) OZKUR EMRULLAH   6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) SALTIK MEHMET MUHITTIN   7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) SARI HUSNU   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) SARITAS BILGENUR   2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) SAYGILI HAMDI   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) SEN SONER   7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) SEVER OGUZ   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) SONMEZ ZIHNI   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) TAS SEVILAY   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) TURAN DUYGU   6 LK 052 S F -48 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) TURAN NIZAM   6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) UNAL EBRU   7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) UNVER EBRU   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) YALCIN SERIF   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) YALCINKAYA IBRAHIM HALIL   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) ZOMP BEDIRHAN   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR) ZORLU GOKHAN   6 LK 040 S M -51 kg
        WAKO Turkey[2](TUR[2]), TURKIYE (TUR):   Total entries: 53         Total athletes 53
TEAM Ukraine(UKR)
 UKRAINE (UKR)
BEDNIN DMYTRO   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) BERSENIN OLEKSII   6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) BIELKINA MARIIA   7 K1 052 S F -48 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) BIELOV ARTEM   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) DEMCHYSHYN DANYLO   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) DUBINA VITALII   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) HERASYMENKO SERHII   7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) HOLOVATIUK ROMAN   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) KORCHAK ROSTYSLAV   6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) KORCHAK VITALII   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) KURBONOV KHADISKHON   7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) MANUILENKO VITALII   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) MARTIUKHINA NATALIIA   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) MISHCHENKO ULIANA   7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) ORLOV MYKYTA   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) PERETIATKO YURII   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) SANANZADE ORFAN   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) SERDIUK OLEKSII   7 K1 040 S M -51 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) SHCHERBATIUK ROMAN   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) TIMKOV IVAN   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) TKACHUK ILLIA   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) ZAKIRKO ARTUR   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR) ZUBCHUK IURII   7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
        TEAM Ukraine[4](UKR[4]), UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 23         Total athletes 23
WAKO GB(GBR)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
BALDRY MARK   2 LC 048 V M -94 kg
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) BROWN LINDA   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) CARRERA MARIA   2 LC 052 V F +65 kg
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) HUNTER KEVIN   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) MALIK SAFIAN   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) MARKOWSKA MONIKA   7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) MCNEISH CHRISTOPHER   2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) PHILLIPS REECE   2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
        WAKO GB(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) VAN-DEN-HEUVEL JON   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        WAKO GB[1](GBR[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9

        Teams: 40        Total entries: 523        Total athletes: 523

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-14 23:15:58 CEST +02:00)