All entries of this event
POINTFIGHTING CUP 2017
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Aigner Jasmin
1 PF 017 YC ALL BELT F -47 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Aigner Jasmin
1 PF 018 YC ALL BELT F +47 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Aigner Jasmin
1 PF 035 0C ALL BELT F -46 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jubecic Natasa
1 PF 036 0C ALL BELT F -50 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jubecic Natasa
1 PF 037 0C ALL BELT F -55 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jubecic Natasa
1 PF 050 JUN ALL BELT F -50 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Georg
1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Georg
1 PF 010 YC ALL BELT M -42 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Georg
1 PF 011 YC ALL BELT M -47 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Stefan
1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Stefan
1 PF 010 YC ALL BELT M -42 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
1 PF 036 0C ALL BELT F -50 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
1 PF 037 0C ALL BELT F -55 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
1 PF 050 JUN ALL BELT F -50 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Petrovic Vladimir
1 PF 001 YC GREEN BELT M -35 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Petrovic Vladimir
1 PF 007 YC ALL BELT M -28 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rakic Marco
1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rakic Marco
1 PF 010 YC ALL BELT M -42 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
1 PF 010 YC ALL BELT M -42 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
1 PF 011 YC ALL BELT M -47 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zobic Franjo
1 PF 082 MASTER ALL BELT M +75 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 9
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Benedetti Anna
1 PF 078 SEN ALL BELT F -65 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Benedetti Anna
1 PF 079 SEN ALL BELT F -70 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ellmerer Martin
1 PF 072 SEN ALL BELT M -89 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ellmerer Martin
1 PF 073 SEN ALL BELT M -94 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Judem Daniel
1 PF 019 0C GREEN BELT M -47 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Judem Daniel
1 PF 027 0C ALL BELT M -42 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Judem Daniel
1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zeinzinger Matthias
1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zeinzinger Matthias
1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 4
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Gyselinck Jason
1 PF 027 0C ALL BELT M -42 KG
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gyselinck Jason
1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kadi Chaymae
1 PF 054 JUN ALL BELT F -70 KG
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kadi Chaymae
1 PF 065 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F +65 KG
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Maes Senne
1 PF 029 0C ALL BELT M -52 KG
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Maes Senne
1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Masyn Jonas
1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Masyn Jonas
1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov)
BULGARIA (BUL)
ANDOHOVA HRISTINA
1 PF 004 YC GREEN BELT F -35 KG
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ANDOHOVA HRISTINA
1 PF 015 YC ALL BELT F -37 KG
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ANDOHOVA HRISTINA
1 PF 016 YC ALL BELT F -42 KG
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV GEORGI
1 PF 003 YC GREEN BELT M +45 KG
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV GEORGI
1 PF 012 YC ALL BELT M +47 KG
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
1 PF 035 0C ALL BELT F -46 KG
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
1 PF 036 0C ALL BELT F -50 KG
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ILIEVA STILIANA
1 PF 005 YC GREEN BELT F -45 KG
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ILIEVA STILIANA
1 PF 016 YC ALL BELT F -42 KG
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
KROSNOV EMIL
1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
KROSNOV EMIL
1 PF 043 JUN ALL BELT M -69 KG
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
KROSNOV EMIL
1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
RANGELOV SIMEON
1 PF 003 YC GREEN BELT M +45 KG
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
RANGELOV SIMEON
1 PF 012 YC ALL BELT M +47 KG
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
RANGELOV SIMEON
1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 6
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM)
CROATIA (CRO)
LONČAR PETRA
1 PF 076 SEN ALL BELT F -55 KG
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
LONČAR PETRA
1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT)
CROATIA (CRO)
DŽIN MARKO
1 PF 033 0C ALL BELT M +69 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
DŽIN MARKO
1 PF 044 JUN ALL BELT M -74 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
JURMAN ANTONIO
1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
JURMAN ANTONIO
1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
PLANET SPORT (DŽIN, JURMAN, TOMLJANOVIĆ)
1 PF 084 TAG TEAM OC M
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
TOMLJANOVIĆ LUKA
1 PF 032 0C ALL BELT M -69 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
TOMLJANOVIĆ LUKA
1 PF 033 0C ALL BELT M +69 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
VIŠKOVIĆ EMA
1 PF 050 JUN ALL BELT F -50 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC)
CROATIA (CRO)
DESPOT LARA
1 PF 052 JUN ALL BELT F -60 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
DESPOT LARA
1 PF 077 SEN ALL BELT F -60 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
DESPOT LARA
1 PF 093 OPEN JUNIOR F
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
JURAŠIĆ LUKAS
1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
JURAŠIĆ LUKAS
1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
JURAŠIĆ LUKAS
1 PF 031 0C ALL BELT M -63 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PEROŠIĆ DOMINIK
1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PEROŠIĆ DOMINIK
1 PF 022 0C GREEN BELT M +63 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 3
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg (KTE)
DENMARK (DEN)
Topcibasic Hatidza
1 PF 055 JUN ALL BELT F +70 KG
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg (KTE), DENMARK (DEN)
Topcibasic Hatidza
1 PF 080 SEN ALL BELT F +70 KG
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg (KTE), DENMARK (DEN)
Topcibasic Hatidza
1 PF 093 OPEN JUNIOR F
Kickboxing Team Esbjerg [1](KTE[1]), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
WAKO FRANCE(FFF)
FRANCE (FRA)
Vandomme Anaïs
1 PF 063 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F -60 KG
WAKO FRANCE(FFF), FRANCE (FRA)
Vandomme Killian
1 PF 001 YC GREEN BELT M -35 KG
WAKO FRANCE[1](FFF[1][1]), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200)
GERMANY (GER)
STAHL FELIX
1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER)
STAHL FELIX
1 PF 071 SEN ALL BELT M -84 KG
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133)
GERMANY (GER)
BOHN BRUNO
1 PF 071 SEN ALL BELT M -84 KG
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER)
BOHN BRUNO
1 PF 072 SEN ALL BELT M -89 KG
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363)
GERMANY (GER)
MAGER KIARA
1 PF 039 0C ALL BELT F -65 KG
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kickboxteam Kibo(KBT Kibo)
GERMANY (GER)
Mager Fynn
1 PF 010 YC ALL BELT M -42 KG
Kickboxteam Kibo(KBT Kibo), GERMANY (GER)
Mager Fynn
1 PF 011 YC ALL BELT M -47 KG
Kickboxteam Kibo(KBT Kibo), GERMANY (GER)
Mager Kiara
1 PF 037 0C ALL BELT F -55 KG
Kickboxteam Kibo(KBT Kibo), GERMANY (GER)
Mager Kiara
1 PF 038 0C ALL BELT F -60 KG
Kickboxteam Kibo[2](KBT Kibo[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(1164)
GERMANY (GER)
OSSNER MARIE
1 PF 051 JUN ALL BELT F -55 KG
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(1164), GERMANY (GER)
OSSNER MARIE
1 PF 076 SEN ALL BELT F -55 KG
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(1164), GERMANY (GER)
OSSNER MARIE
1 PF 093 OPEN JUNIOR F
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.[2](1164[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Lalli1 Team Germany(Lalli1 )
GERMANY (GER)
Lalli1 Team Germany(Panagiotidis, Peters, Tuchscherer)
1 PF 084 TAG TEAM OC M
Lalli1 Team Germany(Lalli1 ), GERMANY (GER)
Panagiotidis Nikolaos
1 PF 032 0C ALL BELT M -69 KG
Lalli1 Team Germany(Lalli1 ), GERMANY (GER)
Panagiotidis Nikolaos
1 PF 092 OPEN JUNIOR M
Lalli1 Team Germany(Lalli1 ), GERMANY (GER)
Peters Sandro
1 PF 033 0C ALL BELT M +69 KG
Lalli1 Team Germany(Lalli1 ), GERMANY (GER)
Peters Sandro
1 PF 092 OPEN JUNIOR M
Lalli1 Team Germany(Lalli1 ), GERMANY (GER)
Tuchscherer Laurenz
1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG
Lalli1 Team Germany[1](Lalli1 [1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Taekwon-Do-Kickboxschule Jungshin e. V.(TKD Jungshin)
GERMANY (GER)
Gleixner Stefanie
1 PF 079 SEN ALL BELT F -70 KG
Taekwon-Do-Kickboxschule Jungshin e. V.(TKD Jungshin), GERMANY (GER)
Gleixner Stefanie
1 PF 080 SEN ALL BELT F +70 KG
Taekwon-Do-Kickboxschule Jungshin e. V.(TKD Jungshin), GERMANY (GER)
Huber Michael
1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG
Taekwon-Do-Kickboxschule Jungshin e. V.(TKD Jungshin), GERMANY (GER)
Huber Michael
1 PF 043 JUN ALL BELT M -69 KG
Taekwon-Do-Kickboxschule Jungshin e. V.(TKD Jungshin), GERMANY (GER)
Seifert Marco
1 PF 031 0C ALL BELT M -63 KG
Taekwon-Do-Kickboxschule Jungshin e. V.(TKD Jungshin), GERMANY (GER)
Seifert Marco
1 PF 032 0C ALL BELT M -69 KG
Taekwon-Do-Kickboxschule Jungshin e. V.(TKD Jungshin), GERMANY (GER)
Seifert Marco
1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG
Taekwon-Do-Kickboxschule Jungshin e. V.(TKD Jungshin), GERMANY (GER)
Seifert Pascal
1 PF 012 YC ALL BELT M +47 KG
Taekwon-Do-Kickboxschule Jungshin e. V.(TKD Jungshin), GERMANY (GER)
Seifert Pascal
1 PF 029 0C ALL BELT M -52 KG
Taekwon-Do-Kickboxschule Jungshin e. V.(TKD Jungshin), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 4
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany)
GERMANY (GER)
Flieser Katharina
1 PF 077 SEN ALL BELT F -60 KG
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Flieser Katharina
1 PF 078 SEN ALL BELT F -65 KG
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Gräske Sascha
1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Gräske Sascha
1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Gräske Sascha
1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Gribl Zvonko
1 PF 082 MASTER ALL BELT M +75 KG
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Anatoli
1 PF 072 SEN ALL BELT M -89 KG
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Anatoli
1 PF 073 SEN ALL BELT M -94 KG
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Anatoli
1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Keshia
1 PF 078 SEN ALL BELT F -65 KG
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Keshia
1 PF 079 SEN ALL BELT F -70 KG
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Keshia
1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Dominik
1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Dominik
1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Sarantoudis Timmy
1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Sarantoudis Timmy
1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Sarantoudis Timmy
1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Semerci Hüseyin
1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Semerci Hüseyin
1 PF 071 SEN ALL BELT M -84 KG
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Top Ten Team Germany 1 (Bründel, Kuschnir, Meyer, Sarantoudis)
1 PF 090 TAG TEAM SEN M
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Top Ten Team Germany 1(Flieser, Keller, Sumski)
1 PF 091 TAG TEAM SEN F
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Top Ten Team Germany 2(Gribl, Gräske, Semerci)
1 PF 090 TAG TEAM SEN M
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 10
BALOKAS TEAM(BALOKAS TEAM)
GREECE (GRE)
AKRIVOS ATHANASIOS
1 PF 019 0C GREEN BELT M -47 KG
BALOKAS TEAM(BALOKAS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
AKRIVOS ATHANASIOS
1 PF 020 0C GREEN BELT M -52 KG
BALOKAS TEAM(BALOKAS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
AKRIVOS ATHANASIOS
1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG
BALOKAS TEAM(BALOKAS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
Balokas Team boys(Akrivos, MOTSOS, TOTI)
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM YC
BALOKAS TEAM(BALOKAS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
BALOKAS TEAM(KAlAPOTHA, MIHAI, PAPAZOGLOU)
1 PF 085 TAG TEAM OC F
BALOKAS TEAM(BALOKAS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
KAlAPOTHA COSTANTINE
1 PF 026 0C GREEN BELT F +55 KG
BALOKAS TEAM(BALOKAS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
KAlAPOTHA COSTANTINE
1 PF 038 0C ALL BELT F -60 KG
BALOKAS TEAM(BALOKAS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
KONSTANTINA KALAPOTHA
1 PF 065 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F +65 KG
BALOKAS TEAM(BALOKAS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
KONSTANTINA KALAPOTHA
1 PF 093 OPEN JUNIOR F
BALOKAS TEAM(BALOKAS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
MIHAI ANNA
1 PF 025 0C GREEN BELT F -55 KG
BALOKAS TEAM(BALOKAS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
MIHAI ANNA
1 PF 026 0C GREEN BELT F +55 KG
BALOKAS TEAM(BALOKAS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
MIHAI GABRIEL
1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG
BALOKAS TEAM(BALOKAS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
MIHAI GABRIEL
1 PF 003 YC GREEN BELT M +45 KG
BALOKAS TEAM(BALOKAS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
MIHAI GABRIEL
1 PF 011 YC ALL BELT M -47 KG
BALOKAS TEAM(BALOKAS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
MOTSOS ANGELOS
1 PF 001 YC GREEN BELT M -35 KG
BALOKAS TEAM(BALOKAS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
MOTSOS ANGELOS
1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG
BALOKAS TEAM(BALOKAS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
PAPAZOGLOU KATERINA
1 PF 026 0C GREEN BELT F +55 KG
BALOKAS TEAM(BALOKAS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
PAPAZOGLOY KATERINA
1 PF 062 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F -55 KG
BALOKAS TEAM(BALOKAS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
PAPAZOGLOY KATERINA
1 PF 063 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F -60 KG
BALOKAS TEAM(BALOKAS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
POLLOZANI ARIS
1 PF 022 0C GREEN BELT M +63 KG
BALOKAS TEAM(BALOKAS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
POLLOZANI ARIS
1 PF 033 0C ALL BELT M +69 KG
BALOKAS TEAM(BALOKAS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
Pollozhani Ardrin
1 PF 045 JUN ALL BELT M -79 KG
BALOKAS TEAM(BALOKAS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
TOTI FRANGESCO
1 PF 001 YC GREEN BELT M -35 KG
BALOKAS TEAM(BALOKAS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
TOTI FRANGESCO
1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG
BALOKAS TEAM(BALOKAS TEAM), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 12
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS)
GREECE (GRE)
ADAMIS KOSTAS
1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
ADAMIS KOSTAS
1 PF 071 SEN ALL BELT M -84 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
ADAMIS KOSTAS
1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOMATI AKRIVI
1 PF 037 0C ALL BELT F -55 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOMATI AKRIVI
1 PF 038 0C ALL BELT F -60 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOMATI AKRIVI
1 PF 051 JUN ALL BELT F -55 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOMATI MARIETTA
1 PF 050 JUN ALL BELT F -50 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOMATI MARIETTA
1 PF 051 JUN ALL BELT F -55 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOMATI MARIETTA
1 PF 075 SEN ALL BELT F -50 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOMATI MARIETTA
1 PF 093 OPEN JUNIOR F
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA
1 PF 079 SEN ALL BELT F -70 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA
1 PF 080 SEN ALL BELT F +70 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
ICAROS TEAM(ADAMIS, KOROVESIS, ZAGARIS)
1 PF 090 TAG TEAM SEN M
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
ICAROS TEAM(GALANOMATI, MARKOU, OIKONOMOU, VELLIOU)
1 PF 087 TAG TEAM JUN F
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
ICAROS TEAM(GALANOPOULOU, VELLIOU, VILTANIOTI)
1 PF 091 TAG TEAM SEN F
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
ICAROS TEAM(KALOMOIRIS, KOROVESIS, MEXIS)
1 PF 086 TAG TEAM JUN M
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
ICAROS TEAM(MEXIS, NIKA, OIKONOMOU)
1 PF 084 TAG TEAM OC M
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS
1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS
1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS
1 PF 092 OPEN JUNIOR M
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KOROVESIS ANASTASIOS
1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KOROVESIS ANASTASIOS
1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KOROVESIS ANASTASIOS
1 PF 066 SEN ALL BELT M -57 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KOUFOPOULOU EVINA
1 PF 036 0C ALL BELT F -50 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KOUFOPOULOU EVINA
1 PF 037 0C ALL BELT F -55 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KOUFOPOULOU EVINA
1 PF 050 JUN ALL BELT F -50 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
MARKOU DESPOINA
1 PF 051 JUN ALL BELT F -55 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
MARKOU DESPOINA
1 PF 076 SEN ALL BELT F -55 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
MARKOU DESPOINA
1 PF 093 OPEN JUNIOR F
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
METAXA EIRINI
1 PF 063 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F -60 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
METAXA EIRINI
1 PF 064 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F -65 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
METAXA EIRINI
1 PF 077 SEN ALL BELT F -60 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
MEXIS EFSTATHIOS
1 PF 027 0C ALL BELT M -42 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
MEXIS EFSTATHIOS
1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
MEXIS EFSTATHIOS
1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
NIKA ELVIS
1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
NIKA ELVIS
1 PF 022 0C GREEN BELT M +63 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
NIKA ELVIS
1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
VELLIOU AMANTA
1 PF 050 JUN ALL BELT F -50 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
VELLIOU AMANTA
1 PF 051 JUN ALL BELT F -55 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
VELLIOU AMANTA
1 PF 075 SEN ALL BELT F -50 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
VELLIOU AMANTA
1 PF 093 OPEN JUNIOR F
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
VILTANIOTI EVITA
1 PF 076 SEN ALL BELT F -55 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
VILTANIOTI EVITA
1 PF 077 SEN ALL BELT F -60 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
VILTANIOTI EVITA
1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
ZAGARIS MANOLIS
1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
ZAGARIS MANOLIS
1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
ZAGARIS MANOLIS
1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M
ICAROS TEAM[2](IKAROS[2]), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 48 Total athletes 16
KARAPANOS TEAM(KARAPANOS TEAM)
GREECE (GRE)
KALOGERIS IOANNIS
1 PF 056 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -60 KG
KARAPANOS TEAM(KARAPANOS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
KALOGERIS IOANNIS
1 PF 057 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -65 KG
KARAPANOS TEAM(KARAPANOS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
KARAPANOY EIRINI-MARIA
1 PF 006 YC GREEN BELT F -+45 KG
KARAPANOS TEAM(KARAPANOS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
KARAPANOY EIRINI-MARIA
1 PF 017 YC ALL BELT F -47 KG
KARAPANOS TEAM(KARAPANOS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
KARAPANOY EIRINI-MARIA
1 PF 018 YC ALL BELT F +47 KG
KARAPANOS TEAM(KARAPANOS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
KARAPANOY EIRINI-MARIA
1 PF 024 0C GREEN BELT F -50 KG
KARAPANOS TEAM(KARAPANOS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
PACHINAKIS KONSTANTINOS
1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG
KARAPANOS TEAM(KARAPANOS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
PACHINAKIS KONSTANTINOS
1 PF 022 0C GREEN BELT M +63 KG
KARAPANOS TEAM(KARAPANOS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
PACHINAKIS KONSTANTINOS
1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG
KARAPANOS TEAM(KARAPANOS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
PAPAGEORGIOU ILIAS
1 PF 061 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M +80 KG
KARAPANOS TEAM(KARAPANOS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
PAPAGEORGIOU ILIAS
1 PF 072 SEN ALL BELT M -89 KG
KARAPANOS TEAM(KARAPANOS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
THEOTOKATOS IOANNIS
1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG
KARAPANOS TEAM(KARAPANOS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
THEOTOKATOS IOANNIS
1 PF 043 JUN ALL BELT M -69 KG
KARAPANOS TEAM(KARAPANOS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
THEOTOKATOS PANAGIOTIS
1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG
KARAPANOS TEAM(KARAPANOS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
THEOTOKATOS PANAGIOTIS
1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG
KARAPANOS TEAM(KARAPANOS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
TSAMPODIMOS GEORGE
1 PF 019 0C GREEN BELT M -47 KG
KARAPANOS TEAM(KARAPANOS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
TSAMPODIMOS GEORGE
1 PF 020 0C GREEN BELT M -52 KG
KARAPANOS TEAM(KARAPANOS TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
TSAMPODIMOS GEORGE
1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG
KARAPANOS TEAM[2](KARAPANOS TEAM[2]), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 7
TNT TEAM(TNT TEAM)
GREECE (GRE)
BOKIS PANAGIOTIS
1 PF 022 0C GREEN BELT M +63 KG
TNT TEAM(TNT TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
BOKIS PANAGIOTIS
1 PF 032 0C ALL BELT M -69 KG
TNT TEAM(TNT TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
IFANTIS GIANNIS
1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG
TNT TEAM(TNT TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
IFANTIS GIANNIS
1 PF 009 YC ALL BELT M -37 KG
TNT TEAM(TNT TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
MIHELOGIANAKIS ALEXANDROS
1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG
TNT TEAM(TNT TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
MIHELOGIANAKIS ALEXANDROS
1 PF 022 0C GREEN BELT M +63 KG
TNT TEAM(TNT TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
PEDIOTIS SOKRATIS
1 PF 022 0C GREEN BELT M +63 KG
TNT TEAM(TNT TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
PEDIOTIS SOKRATIS
1 PF 033 0C ALL BELT M +69 KG
TNT TEAM(TNT TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
TZORTZAKAKI MARIA
1 PF 026 0C GREEN BELT F +55 KG
TNT TEAM(TNT TEAM), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM)
GREECE (GRE)
ECONOMO DIMITRIOS
1 PF 032 0C ALL BELT M -69 KG
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
ECONOMO DIMITRIOS
1 PF 033 0C ALL BELT M +69 KG
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
ECONOMO DIMITRIOS
1 PF 043 JUN ALL BELT M -69 KG
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
ECONOMO EVITA
1 PF 054 JUN ALL BELT F -70 KG
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
ECONOMO EVITA
1 PF 079 SEN ALL BELT F -70 KG
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
ECONOMO EVITA
1 PF 093 OPEN JUNIOR F
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
ECONOMO EVITA
1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
KANELLOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
1 PF 045 JUN ALL BELT M -79 KG
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
KANELLOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
1 PF 060 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -80 KG
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
KANELLOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
1 PF 061 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M +80 KG
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
KARAGIANNI IOANNA
1 PF 053 JUN ALL BELT F -65 KG
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
KARAGIANNI IOANNA
1 PF 064 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F -65 KG
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
KARAGIANNI IOANNA
1 PF 078 SEN ALL BELT F -65 KG
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
KARAGIANNI IOANNA
1 PF 093 OPEN JUNIOR F
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
Karapanos team / Zenith Team (RENESIS, THEOTOKATOS, THEOTOKATOS)
1 PF 090 TAG TEAM SEN M
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
KARVELAS NIKOLAOS
1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
KARVELAS NIKOLAOS
1 PF 022 0C GREEN BELT M +63 KG
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
KETSES ANASTASIOS
1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
KETSES ANASTASIOS
1 PF 022 0C GREEN BELT M +63 KG
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
KETSES ANASTASIOS
1 PF 031 0C ALL BELT M -63 KG
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
LATANIS CHRISTOS
1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
LATANIS CHRISTOS
1 PF 081 MASTER ALL BELT M -75 KG
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
PAPANDREOU AGGELOS
1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
PAPANDREOU AGGELOS
1 PF 010 YC ALL BELT M -42 KG
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
PAPANDREOU AGGELOS
1 PF 019 0C GREEN BELT M -47 KG
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
PAPATHANASIOU SOFIA
1 PF 005 YC GREEN BELT F -45 KG
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
PAPATHANASIOU SOFIA
1 PF 006 YC GREEN BELT F -+45 KG
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
PAPATHANASIOU SOFIA
1 PF 017 YC ALL BELT F -47 KG
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
RENESIS THEODOROS
1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
RENESIS THEODOROS
1 PF 071 SEN ALL BELT M -84 KG
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
RENESIS THEODOROS
1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
VLACHOU NIKOLETA
1 PF 062 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F -55 KG
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
VLACHOU NIKOLETA
1 PF 063 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F -60 KG
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
VLACHOU NIKOLETA
1 PF 075 SEN ALL BELT F -50 KG
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
ZENITH TEAM/KARAPANOS TEAM(ECONOMO, KANELLOPOULOS, THEOTOKATOS)
1 PF 086 TAG TEAM JUN M
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS[1](ZENITH TEAM[1]), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 13
Combat D SC(CDSC)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Loós Dominik
1 PF 019 0C GREEN BELT M -47 KG
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Loós Dominik
1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Zoltán
1 PF 045 JUN ALL BELT M -79 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Zoltán
1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bánki Brendon
1 PF 001 YC GREEN BELT M -35 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bánki Brendon
1 PF 007 YC ALL BELT M -28 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bánki Brendon
1 PF 008 YC ALL BELT M -32 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csák Bence
1 PF 043 JUN ALL BELT M -69 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csák Bence
1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Zsombor
1 PF 001 YC GREEN BELT M -35 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Zsombor
1 PF 008 YC ALL BELT M -32 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team J G.(Hegedűs, Kovács, Viczián)
1 PF 088 TAG TEAM JUN7SEN GREEN BELT M
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team J(Bálint, Csák, Opauszki, Viczián)
1 PF 086 TAG TEAM JUN M
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team YC(Csiernyik, Koszecz, Szák, Viczián)
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM YC
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Botond
1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Botond
1 PF 056 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -60 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Hanga
1 PF 015 YC ALL BELT F -37 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Hanga
1 PF 016 YC ALL BELT F -42 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Hanga
1 PF 034 0C ALL BELT F -42 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hidvégi Nándor
1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hidvégi Nándor
1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhász Ábel
1 PF 043 JUN ALL BELT M -69 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhász Ábel
1 PF 044 JUN ALL BELT M -74 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koszecz Boglárka
1 PF 006 YC GREEN BELT F -+45 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koszecz Boglárka
1 PF 018 YC ALL BELT F +47 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koszecz Boglárka
1 PF 037 0C ALL BELT F -55 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Patrik
1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Patrik
1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laczó Tamás
1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laczó Tamás
1 PF 031 0C ALL BELT M -63 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laurincz Boglárka
1 PF 051 JUN ALL BELT F -55 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laurincz Boglárka
1 PF 076 SEN ALL BELT F -55 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laurincz Boglárka
1 PF 093 OPEN JUNIOR F
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Leszkó Kitti
1 PF 023 0C GREEN BELT F -45 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Leszkó Kitti
1 PF 034 0C ALL BELT F -42 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Opauszki Dávid
1 PF 047 JUN ALL BELT M -89 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Opauszki Dávid
1 PF 072 SEN ALL BELT M -89 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Opauszki Dávid
1 PF 092 OPEN JUNIOR M
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pántya Réka
1 PF 004 YC GREEN BELT F -35 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pántya Réka
1 PF 015 YC ALL BELT F -37 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petró Lili
1 PF 004 YC GREEN BELT F -35 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petró Lili
1 PF 013 YC ALL BELT F -28 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petró Lili
1 PF 014 YC ALL BELT F -32 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szák Tamás
1 PF 003 YC GREEN BELT M +45 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szák Tamás
1 PF 011 YC ALL BELT M -47 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szák Tamás
1 PF 012 YC ALL BELT M +47 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sztraczinszki Petra
1 PF 024 0C GREEN BELT F -50 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sztraczinszki Petra
1 PF 035 0C ALL BELT F -46 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Balázs
1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Balázs
1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Dániel
1 PF 009 YC ALL BELT M -37 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Dániel
1 PF 010 YC ALL BELT M -42 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Roland
1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Roland
1 PF 066 SEN ALL BELT M -57 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 52 Total athletes 21
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)
HUNGARY (HUN)
BALÁZS TAR
1 PF 059 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -75 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BALÁZS TAR
1 PF 060 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -80 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondár Dávid
1 PF 003 YC GREEN BELT M +45 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondár Dávid
1 PF 012 YC ALL BELT M +47 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondár Dávid
1 PF 020 0C GREEN BELT M -52 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondár Dávid
1 PF 029 0C ALL BELT M -52 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BUSA ANDREA
1 PF 077 SEN ALL BELT F -60 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BUSA ANDREA
1 PF 078 SEN ALL BELT F -65 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BUSA ANDREA
1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
CSELOVSZKI PATRIK
1 PF 027 0C ALL BELT M -42 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
EROS PATRIK
1 PF 029 0C ALL BELT M -52 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GERGELY BALAZS
1 PF 010 YC ALL BELT M -42 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GERGELY BALAZS
1 PF 027 0C ALL BELT M -42 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HAMMER MARTIN
1 PF 058 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -70 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HAMMER MARTIN
1 PF 059 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -75 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN
1 PF 073 SEN ALL BELT M -94 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN
1 PF 074 SEN ALL BELT M +94 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN
1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KÁDAS ADRIENN
1 PF 078 SEN ALL BELT F -65 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KÁDAS ADRIENN
1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM (BALÁZS, HAMMER, LAJOS, ZOLTÁN)
1 PF 088 TAG TEAM JUN7SEN GREEN BELT M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM (BUSA, KÁDAS, NAGY, NELLY)
1 PF 091 TAG TEAM SEN F
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM (JAROSZKIEVICZ, MORADI, VERES, VERES)
1 PF 090 TAG TEAM SEN M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIS RÉKA
1 PF 013 YC ALL BELT F -28 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kondár Anna
1 PF 080 SEN ALL BELT F +70 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kondár Anna
1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KORPADI TAMÁS
1 PF 043 JUN ALL BELT M -69 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KORPADI TAMÁS
1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KORPADI TAMÁS
1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KORPADI TAMÁS
1 PF 092 OPEN JUNIOR M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LAJOS FÉSŰ
1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LAJOS FÉSŰ
1 PF 057 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -65 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MARTIN BÁLINT
1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MARTIN BÁLINT
1 PF 029 0C ALL BELT M -52 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mate Hammer
1 PF 007 YC ALL BELT M -28 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mate Hammer
1 PF 008 YC ALL BELT M -32 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MORADI ZSOLT
1 PF 071 SEN ALL BELT M -84 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MORADI ZSOLT
1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MURVAI LÍVIA
1 PF 075 SEN ALL BELT F -50 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MURVAI LÍVIA
1 PF 076 SEN ALL BELT F -55 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MURVAI LÍVIA
1 PF 093 OPEN JUNIOR F
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MURVAI LÍVIA
1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
NAGY HENRIETTA
1 PF 079 SEN ALL BELT F -70 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
NAGY HENRIETTA
1 PF 080 SEN ALL BELT F +70 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
NAGY HENRIETTA
1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
NAGY ZALAN
1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
NELLY HANICZ
1 PF 076 SEN ALL BELT F -55 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
NELLY HANICZ
1 PF 077 SEN ALL BELT F -60 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
NELLY HANICZ
1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ROHONCZI JENŐ
1 PF 072 SEN ALL BELT M -89 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ROHONCZI JENŐ
1 PF 073 SEN ALL BELT M -94 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ROHONCZI JENŐ
1 PF 074 SEN ALL BELT M +94 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ROHONCZI JENŐ
1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Alex
1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Alex
1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Alex
1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES RICHARD
1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES RICHARD
1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES RICHARD
1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
1 PF 066 SEN ALL BELT M -57 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
1 PF 092 OPEN JUNIOR M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WALLANDT GERGELY
1 PF 008 YC ALL BELT M -32 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WALLANDT GERGELY
1 PF 009 YC ALL BELT M -37 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WOLF DAVID
1 PF 027 0C ALL BELT M -42 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WOLF DAVID
1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WOLF JOSHUA
1 PF 009 YC ALL BELT M -37 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WOLF JOSHUA
1 PF 010 YC ALL BELT M -42 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZAJACZ BENCE
1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZOLTÁN BÁLINT
1 PF 060 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -80 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZOLTÁN BÁLINT
1 PF 061 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M +80 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 74 Total athletes 29
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Anita
1 PF 037 0C ALL BELT F -55 KG
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozmann Mónika
1 PF 004 YC GREEN BELT F -35 KG
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozmann Mónika
1 PF 013 YC ALL BELT F -28 KG
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Malatyinszki Bendegúz
1 PF 001 YC GREEN BELT M -35 KG
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Malatyinszki Bendegúz
1 PF 008 YC ALL BELT M -32 KG
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Malatyinszki Bendegúz
1 PF 009 YC ALL BELT M -37 KG
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Pap Nikola
1 PF 035 0C ALL BELT F -46 KG
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB[1](ÚJKÍGYÓS[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bárdos Inez
1 PF 004 YC GREEN BELT F -35 KG
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bárdos Inez
1 PF 014 YC ALL BELT F -32 KG
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Haider Katrin
1 PF 005 YC GREEN BELT F -45 KG
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Haider Katrin
1 PF 016 YC ALL BELT F -42 KG
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lázár Erik
1 PF 003 YC GREEN BELT M +45 KG
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lázár Erik
1 PF 012 YC ALL BELT M +47 KG
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Bálint
1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Bálint
1 PF 010 YC ALL BELT M -42 KG
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Solymosi Bence
1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Solymosi Bence
1 PF 010 YC ALL BELT M -42 KG
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan)
IRELAND (IRL)
Fitzpatrick Trina
1 PF 075 SEN ALL BELT F -50 KG
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Fitzpatrick Trina
1 PF 076 SEN ALL BELT F -55 KG
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Looi Hong
1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Looi Hong
1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
KILROY TEAM(KILROY)
ITALY (ITA)
Correnti Danny
1 PF 044 JUN ALL BELT M -74 KG
KILROY TEAM(KILROY), ITALY (ITA)
Correnti Danny
1 PF 045 JUN ALL BELT M -79 KG
KILROY TEAM(KILROY), ITALY (ITA)
Correnti Danny
1 PF 046 JUN ALL BELT M -84 KG
KILROY TEAM(KILROY), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
a.s.d. auxe(auxe)
ITALY (ITA)
berto matteo
1 PF 048 JUN ALL BELT M -94 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
berto matteo
1 PF 049 JUN ALL BELT M +94 KG
a.s.d. auxe[1](auxe[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. BIG MATCH 08(BIG MATCH 08)
ITALY (ITA)
CALABRIA LEONARDO
1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG
A.S.D. BIG MATCH 08(BIG MATCH 08), ITALY (ITA)
MAZZEO FRANCESCO
1 PF 032 0C ALL BELT M -69 KG
A.S.D. BIG MATCH 08(BIG MATCH 08), ITALY (ITA)
PAPANDREA DOMENICO
1 PF 011 YC ALL BELT M -47 KG
A.S.D. BIG MATCH 08(BIG MATCH 08), ITALY (ITA)
ROMANO FRANCESCO
1 PF 031 0C ALL BELT M -63 KG
A.S.D. BIG MATCH 08(BIG MATCH 08), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
A.S.D. Goshin Ryu Italia(Goshi Ryu Italia)
ITALY (ITA)
Ferraro Michele
1 PF 073 SEN ALL BELT M -94 KG
A.S.D. Goshin Ryu Italia(Goshi Ryu Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Ferraro Michele
1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M
A.S.D. Goshin Ryu Italia(Goshi Ryu Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Zarrillo Francesco
1 PF 031 0C ALL BELT M -63 KG
A.S.D. Goshin Ryu Italia(Goshi Ryu Italia), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
A.S.D. Kick Boxing and Ju Jitsu School (KBJJS)
ITALY (ITA)
Di Brigida Andrea
1 PF 019 0C GREEN BELT M -47 KG
A.S.D. Kick Boxing and Ju Jitsu School (KBJJS), ITALY (ITA)
Perri Ivan
1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG
A.S.D. Kick Boxing and Ju Jitsu School [1](KBJJS[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna)
ITALY (ITA)
Botezatu Nicolae
1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
Botezatu Nicolae
1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
DANIEL DEVIS
1 PF 081 MASTER ALL BELT M -75 KG
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
PELLIZZARI DARIO
1 PF 081 MASTER ALL BELT M -75 KG
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
Tosello Marco
1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
Tosello Marco
1 PF 071 SEN ALL BELT M -84 KG
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
a.s.d. Punto Fitness(Punto Fitness)
ITALY (ITA)
VIOLA LEONARDO
1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG
a.s.d. Punto Fitness(Punto Fitness), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI)
ITALY (ITA)
BUSHI AURELIO
1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
BUSHI AURELIO
1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
COLOMBO STEFANO
1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
COLOMBO STEFANO
1 PF 043 JUN ALL BELT M -69 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
DI CARLO MARIKA
1 PF 036 0C ALL BELT F -50 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
GARBIN STELLA
1 PF 005 YC GREEN BELT F -45 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
GENERALE GAIA
1 PF 036 0C ALL BELT F -50 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
GROPPI GIACOMO
1 PF 058 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -70 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
MARENGHI CAMILLA
1 PF 037 0C ALL BELT F -55 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
QUARTUCCIO ALICE
1 PF 040 0C ALL BELT F +65 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
SEMEMA MICHELE
1 PF 043 JUN ALL BELT M -69 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
VENEZIANI RICCARDO
1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 10
ASD BODY AND MIND(ASD BODY AND MIND)
ITALY (ITA)
BLANDINO FRANCESCO
1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG
ASD BODY AND MIND(ASD BODY AND MIND), ITALY (ITA)
CIANCIMINO ATTILIO
1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG
ASD BODY AND MIND(ASD BODY AND MIND), ITALY (ITA)
GIARDINA LUCA
1 PF 057 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -65 KG
ASD BODY AND MIND(ASD BODY AND MIND), ITALY (ITA)
IRRERA FABIO
1 PF 019 0C GREEN BELT M -47 KG
ASD BODY AND MIND(ASD BODY AND MIND), ITALY (ITA)
LA ROCCA BARTOLO
1 PF 020 0C GREEN BELT M -52 KG
ASD BODY AND MIND(ASD BODY AND MIND), ITALY (ITA)
MERLO MIRKO
1 PF 059 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -75 KG
ASD BODY AND MIND(ASD BODY AND MIND), ITALY (ITA)
MORANDO SIMONE
1 PF 003 YC GREEN BELT M +45 KG
ASD BODY AND MIND(ASD BODY AND MIND), ITALY (ITA)
PIETRO PINCIROLI
1 PF 003 YC GREEN BELT M +45 KG
ASD BODY AND MIND(ASD BODY AND MIND), ITALY (ITA)
PINCIROLI SAMUELE
1 PF 022 0C GREEN BELT M +63 KG
ASD BODY AND MIND(ASD BODY AND MIND), ITALY (ITA)
ZAROLI ROBERTO
1 PF 057 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -65 KG
ASD BODY AND MIND(ASD BODY AND MIND), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing)
ITALY (ITA)
bagarello edoardo
1 PF 011 YC ALL BELT M -47 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
bagarello edoardo
1 PF 012 YC ALL BELT M +47 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
bagarello edoardo
1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Barcheri Martina
1 PF 037 0C ALL BELT F -55 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Barcheri Martina
1 PF 038 0C ALL BELT F -60 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Barcheri Martina
1 PF 051 JUN ALL BELT F -55 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
BELLEMO NICOLA
1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
BELLEMO NICOLA
1 PF 029 0C ALL BELT M -52 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
CIKALLESHI MATILDA
1 PF 023 0C GREEN BELT F -45 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
CIKALLESHI MATILDA
1 PF 035 0C ALL BELT F -46 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Crepaldi Matilde
1 PF 051 JUN ALL BELT F -55 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Crepaldi Matilde
1 PF 052 JUN ALL BELT F -60 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Fanton Federico
1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Fanton Federico
1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Lanza Riccardo
1 PF 031 0C ALL BELT M -63 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
moschetta andrea
1 PF 020 0C GREEN BELT M -52 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
moschetta andrea
1 PF 029 0C ALL BELT M -52 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Ivan
1 PF 029 0C ALL BELT M -52 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Ivan
1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
pettenazzo francesco
1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
pettenazzo francesco
1 PF 029 0C ALL BELT M -52 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORATO MARTINA
1 PF 018 YC ALL BELT F +47 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORATO MARTINA
1 PF 037 0C ALL BELT F -55 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORATO MARTINA
1 PF 038 0C ALL BELT F -60 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
scrimieri melissa
1 PF 016 YC ALL BELT F -42 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
scrimieri melissa
1 PF 034 0C ALL BELT F -42 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Spanio Alex
1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
team euro kickboxing(BELLEMO, Lanza, Penzo, bagarello)
1 PF 084 TAG TEAM OC M
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 13
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO)
ITALY (ITA)
GIOVANNI MOSCO
1 PF 033 0C ALL BELT M +69 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Panagrosso Pellegrino
1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Panagrosso Pellegrino
1 PF 022 0C GREEN BELT M +63 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
PEZZILE DAVIDE
1 PF 003 YC GREEN BELT M +45 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
PEZZILE DAVIDE
1 PF 012 YC ALL BELT M +47 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
PILOTTO RICCARDO
1 PF 003 YC GREEN BELT M +45 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
PILOTTO RICCARDO
1 PF 020 0C GREEN BELT M -52 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
1 PF 078 SEN ALL BELT F -65 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
1 PF 079 SEN ALL BELT F -70 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Stefan Giulia
1 PF 034 0C ALL BELT F -42 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
VEGGO FILIPPO
1 PF 022 0C GREEN BELT M +63 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
VEGGO FILIPPO
1 PF 032 0C ALL BELT M -69 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 7
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama)
ITALY (ITA)
Arcangioli Ilenia
1 PF 077 SEN ALL BELT F -60 KG
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA)
Arcangioli Ilenia
1 PF 078 SEN ALL BELT F -65 KG
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA)
Ceragioli Denny
1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA)
Ceragioli Denny
1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA)
ITALY (ITA)
BECCASIO MATTIA
1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
DE MICHELIS FABIO
1 PF 008 YC ALL BELT M -32 KG
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
MARCABRUN ANDREA
1 PF 001 YC GREEN BELT M -35 KG
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
MARCABRUN DANIELE
1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
MURGIA GABRIELE
1 PF 001 YC GREEN BELT M -35 KG
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
PAZIENZA CALEB
1 PF 003 YC GREEN BELT M +45 KG
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
PENNONE SASHA
1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
PETRALIA DANIELE
1 PF 033 0C ALL BELT M +69 KG
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA)
VILLATA LORENZO
1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING)
ITALY (ITA)
ADOBATI GABRIEL
1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
ANDREINI MATTEO
1 PF 019 0C GREEN BELT M -47 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
BARCELLA ALESSANDRO
1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
COMOTTI AURA
1 PF 023 0C GREEN BELT F -45 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
COMOTTI MASSIMO MAURO
1 PF 022 0C GREEN BELT M +63 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
MARCARINI GRETA
1 PF 025 0C GREEN BELT F -55 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
MUTTONI SAMUELE
1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO
1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO
1 PF 003 YC GREEN BELT M +45 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
RIVELLINI DIEGO
1 PF 003 YC GREEN BELT M +45 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
RIZZI NICHOLAS
1 PF 020 0C GREEN BELT M -52 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
SALVI GENNI
1 PF 004 YC GREEN BELT F -35 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
SCATTA MICHELE
1 PF 003 YC GREEN BELT M +45 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
TOMBINI ELENA
1 PF 037 0C ALL BELT F -55 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
TOMBINI ELENA
1 PF 038 0C ALL BELT F -60 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
TUMOLO NICOLO
1 PF 029 0C ALL BELT M -52 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
TUMOLO NICOLO
1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 14
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura)
ITALY (ITA)
asd team ciura(CIURA, DE LEO, d alessandris, de marco)
1 PF 090 TAG TEAM SEN M
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
CIURA GIANLUCA
1 PF 074 SEN ALL BELT M +94 KG
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
DE LEO FRANCESCO
1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
DE LEO FRANCESCO
1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
de marco giuseppe
1 PF 073 SEN ALL BELT M -94 KG
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
de marco giuseppe
1 PF 074 SEN ALL BELT M +94 KG
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
d alessandris giuseppe
1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER)
ITALY (ITA)
BELVEDERE SAVERIO
1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
CARCHEDI DOMENICO
1 PF 044 JUN ALL BELT M -74 KG
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
DALI CARMELO
1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
GALLORO MIRIAM
1 PF 051 JUN ALL BELT F -55 KG
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
MIRABELLO FEDERICA
1 PF 015 YC ALL BELT F -37 KG
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
MIRABELLO FEDERICA
1 PF 034 0C ALL BELT F -42 KG
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
MIRABELLO GIUSEPPE
1 PF 007 YC ALL BELT M -28 KG
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM CALABRIA(BELVEDERE, MAZZEO, ROMANO)
1 PF 084 TAG TEAM OC M
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
TRINCHI TOMMASO
1 PF 058 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -70 KG
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA)
ITALY (ITA)
AiKya Team(Farina, Giordano, Guiducci)
1 PF 090 TAG TEAM SEN M
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Aikya Team(Gullotti, Librizzi, Pantaleo)
1 PF 091 TAG TEAM SEN F
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Farina Daniele
1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Farina Daniele
1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Giordano Ennio
1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Giordano Ennio
1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Giordano Ennio
1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Guiducci Roberto
1 PF 072 SEN ALL BELT M -89 KG
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Gullotti Luisa
1 PF 077 SEN ALL BELT F -60 KG
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Gullotti Luisa
1 PF 078 SEN ALL BELT F -65 KG
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Librizzi Silvia
1 PF 075 SEN ALL BELT F -50 KG
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Librizzi Silvia
1 PF 076 SEN ALL BELT F -55 KG
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Librizzi Silvia
1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Pantaleo Elena
1 PF 078 SEN ALL BELT F -65 KG
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Pantaleo Elena
1 PF 079 SEN ALL BELT F -70 KG
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Pantaleo Elena
1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya[2](AIKYA[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 6
CSKB Team(CSKB)
ITALY (ITA)
barbieri lorenzo
1 PF 012 YC ALL BELT M +47 KG
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
boccardi angelica
1 PF 005 YC GREEN BELT F -45 KG
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
caminada luca
1 PF 032 0C ALL BELT M -69 KG
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
carozzi giorgia
1 PF 005 YC GREEN BELT F -45 KG
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
carrara francesca
1 PF 053 JUN ALL BELT F -65 KG
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
carrara francesca
1 PF 054 JUN ALL BELT F -70 KG
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
donadoni alessandro
1 PF 019 0C GREEN BELT M -47 KG
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
gaverini fabrizio
1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
gaverini fabrizio
1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
Guadalaxara Andrea
1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
Guadalaxara Andrea
1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
Guadalaxara mattia
1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
Guadalaxara mattia
1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
mazzini cecilia
1 PF 005 YC GREEN BELT F -45 KG
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
toussi karim
1 PF 007 YC ALL BELT M -28 KG
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
valente annamaria
1 PF 005 YC GREEN BELT F -45 KG
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
valente annamaria
1 PF 016 YC ALL BELT F -42 KG
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
zambetti kevin
1 PF 032 0C ALL BELT M -69 KG
CSKB Team[3](CSKB[3]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 13
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team)
ITALY (ITA)
Abbate Giampaolo
1 PF 011 YC ALL BELT M -47 KG
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Alouani Ahmed
1 PF 010 YC ALL BELT M -42 KG
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorentini Elisabetta
1 PF 015 YC ALL BELT F -37 KG
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorentini Elisabetta
1 PF 016 YC ALL BELT F -42 KG
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Gorini Filippo
1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY)
ITALY (ITA)
Bossio Tommaso
1 PF 019 0C GREEN BELT M -47 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Bossio Tommaso
1 PF 020 0C GREEN BELT M -52 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
1 PF 020 0C GREEN BELT M -52 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Nardi Filippo
1 PF 022 0C GREEN BELT M +63 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Oppici Irene
1 PF 053 JUN ALL BELT F -65 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Violi Elia
1 PF 003 YC GREEN BELT M +45 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
Firegeneration(Firegeneration)
ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Nata Michele
1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Bullo Luna
1 PF 052 JUN ALL BELT F -60 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Doria Elisabetta
1 PF 038 0C ALL BELT F -60 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Fabris Mattia
1 PF 010 YC ALL BELT M -42 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Finotto Francesco
1 PF 012 YC ALL BELT M +47 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
FIRE GENERATION(Bullo, Marangon, Marangon)
1 PF 087 TAG TEAM JUN F
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
FIRE GENERATION(Fabris, Finotto, Nordio)
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM YC
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Marangon Asya
1 PF 062 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F -55 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Marangon Giulia
1 PF 065 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F +65 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Nordio Desiree
1 PF 006 YC GREEN BELT F -+45 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Nordio Federico
1 PF 011 YC ALL BELT M -47 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Perazzolo Lorenzo
1 PF 022 0C GREEN BELT M +63 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Tiozzo Davide
1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Tiozzo Riccardo
1 PF 022 0C GREEN BELT M +63 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Veronese Daniel
1 PF 010 YC ALL BELT M -42 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Veronese Nicholas
1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 14
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION)
ITALY (ITA)
Baronchelli Randy
1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
BETTOCCHI EDOARDO
1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
BETTOCCHI EDOARDO
1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Botta Edoardo
1 PF 001 YC GREEN BELT M -35 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Chimento Diego
1 PF 022 0C GREEN BELT M +63 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
clerici sofia
1 PF 040 0C ALL BELT F +65 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
De Cesare Elisa
1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
De Cesare Mattia
1 PF 020 0C GREEN BELT M -52 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
DI MASSA GENNARO
1 PF 031 0C ALL BELT M -63 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
DI MASSA GENNARO
1 PF 032 0C ALL BELT M -69 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
GUIDOTTI GIUSEPPE
1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
GUIDOTTI GIUSEPPE
1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
GUIDOTTI GIUSEPPE
1 PF 071 SEN ALL BELT M -84 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Lauricella Jennifer
1 PF 038 0C ALL BELT F -60 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Martines Filippo
1 PF 059 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -75 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Martines Filippo
1 PF 060 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -80 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
OTRANTO ASIA
1 PF 039 0C ALL BELT F -65 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Pascarella Raffaele
1 PF 061 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M +80 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Passalacqua Nicolò
1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Pizzo Denise
1 PF 022 0C GREEN BELT M +63 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Porro Dalia Maria
1 PF 064 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F -65 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Porro Dalia Maria
1 PF 065 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F +65 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Pupa Riccardo
1 PF 056 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -60 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Santambrogio Davide
1 PF 056 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -60 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
SIRIGU GIANFRANCO
1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
SIRIGU GIANFRANCO
1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
SIRIGU GIANFRANCO
1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
SOLDO ALESSANDRO
1 PF 082 MASTER ALL BELT M +75 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Usuelli Kevin
1 PF 073 SEN ALL BELT M -94 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 21
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0)
ITALY (ITA)
Goharvar Dario
1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Goharvar Dario
1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
polizzotto Aurora
1 PF 075 SEN ALL BELT F -50 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Schirosa Alice
1 PF 078 SEN ALL BELT F -65 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Schirosa Alice
1 PF 079 SEN ALL BELT F -70 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Sortino Eleonora
1 PF 078 SEN ALL BELT F -65 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Sortino Eleonora
1 PF 079 SEN ALL BELT F -70 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
KBA s.s.d.(KBA)
ITALY (ITA)
Abderrahman Hafid
1 PF 059 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -75 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Abderrahman Hafid
1 PF 060 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -80 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Albanese Riccardo
1 PF 045 JUN ALL BELT M -79 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Albanese Riccardo
1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Albanese Riccardo
1 PF 092 OPEN JUNIOR M
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Albanese Riccardo
1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Amboldi Gregorio
1 PF 044 JUN ALL BELT M -74 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Amboldi Gregorio
1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Amboldi Gregorio
1 PF 092 OPEN JUNIOR M
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Baldoni Greta
1 PF 062 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F -55 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Baldoni Greta
1 PF 063 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F -60 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Barbarossa Cristian
1 PF 020 0C GREEN BELT M -52 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Barbarossa Cristian
1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Basilico Gaia
1 PF 026 0C GREEN BELT F +55 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Carnevale Samuele
1 PF 029 0C ALL BELT M -52 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Cavallaro Giulia
1 PF 075 SEN ALL BELT F -50 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Cavallaro Giulia
1 PF 076 SEN ALL BELT F -55 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Cavallaro Giulia
1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Cavallaro Roberta
1 PF 076 SEN ALL BELT F -55 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Cavallaro Roberta
1 PF 077 SEN ALL BELT F -60 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Cavallaro Roberta
1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Cometti Pietro
1 PF 073 SEN ALL BELT M -94 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Cometti Pietro
1 PF 074 SEN ALL BELT M +94 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Cometti Pietro
1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Dadda Nicolas
1 PF 020 0C GREEN BELT M -52 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Dadda Nicolas
1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Dall Oca Riccardo
1 PF 057 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -65 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Dall Oca Riccardo
1 PF 058 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -70 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Dall Oca Riccardo
1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
De Vita Simone
1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
De Vita Simone
1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
De Vita Simone
1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Faltracco Simone
1 PF 008 YC ALL BELT M -32 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Faltracco Simone
1 PF 009 YC ALL BELT M -37 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Ferro Riccardo
1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Garofalo Eleonora
1 PF 038 0C ALL BELT F -60 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Garofalo Eleonora
1 PF 039 0C ALL BELT F -65 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Grisendi Davide
1 PF 082 MASTER ALL BELT M +75 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Guarino Riccardo
1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Guffanti Davide
1 PF 071 SEN ALL BELT M -84 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Guffanti Davide
1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Invernizzi Alberto
1 PF 058 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -70 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Invernizzi Alberto
1 PF 059 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -75 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
KBA TOP TEN(Abderrahman, Dall Oca, Invernizzi)
1 PF 088 TAG TEAM JUN7SEN GREEN BELT M
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
KBA TOP TEN(Barbarossa, Carnevale, Dadda, Rolla)
1 PF 084 TAG TEAM OC M
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
KBA TOP TEN(Faltracco, Ferro, Guarino, Lualdi)
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM YC
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Lenzini Giacomo
1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Lenzini Giacomo
1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Lenzini Giacomo
1 PF 092 OPEN JUNIOR M
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Lualdi Iacopo
1 PF 001 YC GREEN BELT M -35 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Lualdi Iacopo
1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Mocchetti Riccardo
1 PF 043 JUN ALL BELT M -69 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Mocchetti Riccardo
1 PF 044 JUN ALL BELT M -74 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Niceforo Paolo
1 PF 073 SEN ALL BELT M -94 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Niceforo Paolo
1 PF 074 SEN ALL BELT M +94 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Niceforo Paolo
1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Podestà Alessandro
1 PF 009 YC ALL BELT M -37 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Podestà Alessandro
1 PF 010 YC ALL BELT M -42 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Rolla Simone
1 PF 022 0C GREEN BELT M +63 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Sacchetti Edoardo
1 PF 066 SEN ALL BELT M -57 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Sacchetti Edoardo
1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Sacchetti Edoardo
1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Salmoiraghi Leonardo
1 PF 001 YC GREEN BELT M -35 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP(Albanese, Amboldi, Guffanti)
1 PF 086 TAG TEAM JUN M
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP(Albanese, De Vita, Guffanti, Niceforo)
1 PF 090 TAG TEAM SEN M
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
TOP TEN POINT FIGHTING CUP(Cavallaro, Cavallaro, DE Vita, Visentin)
1 PF 091 TAG TEAM SEN F
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
TopTen Point Fighting Cup 2(Cometti, Grisendi, Sacchetti, Vezzoli)
1 PF 090 TAG TEAM SEN M
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Vezzoli Mauro
1 PF 081 MASTER ALL BELT M -75 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
1 PF 052 JUN ALL BELT F -60 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
1 PF 077 SEN ALL BELT F -60 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
1 PF 093 OPEN JUNIOR F
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 72 Total athletes 32
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM)
ITALY (ITA)
Angheben Dennis
1 PF 059 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -75 KG
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
Angheben Dennis
1 PF 060 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -80 KG
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
dechecchi alice
1 PF 063 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F -60 KG
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
Egger Sarah
1 PF 063 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F -60 KG
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
Egger Sarah
1 PF 064 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT F -65 KG
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
neri andrea
1 PF 049 JUN ALL BELT M +94 KG
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
neri andrea
1 PF 074 SEN ALL BELT M +94 KG
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
zorzi simone
1 PF 059 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -75 KG
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
zorzi simone
1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
kick fire team(kick fire)
ITALY (ITA)
bulegato irene
1 PF 079 SEN ALL BELT F -70 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
bulegato irene
1 PF 080 SEN ALL BELT F +70 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
michellini kevin
1 PF 057 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -65 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
michellini kevin
1 PF 058 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M -70 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
kjateam kickboxing(kja team)
ITALY (ITA)
debiasi veronica
1 PF 080 SEN ALL BELT F +70 KG
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA)
DEIMICHEI MATTIA
1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA)
nocera jessica
1 PF 004 YC GREEN BELT F -35 KG
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA)
nocera jessica
1 PF 014 YC ALL BELT F -32 KG
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA)
salvetti william
1 PF 048 JUN ALL BELT M -94 KG
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA)
salvetti william
1 PF 061 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M +80 KG
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA)
ZANELLA SELENA
1 PF 023 0C GREEN BELT F -45 KG
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA)
ZANELLA SELENA
1 PF 034 0C ALL BELT F -42 KG
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
SSD Anteo (Anteo)
ITALY (ITA)
Boglio Pietro
1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG
SSD Anteo (Anteo), ITALY (ITA)
Boglio Pietro
1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG
SSD Anteo (Anteo), ITALY (ITA)
Partyka Olga
1 PF 078 SEN ALL BELT F -65 KG
SSD Anteo (Anteo), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Team Barrus (Team Barrus)
ITALY (ITA)
Angelino Domenica
1 PF 079 SEN ALL BELT F -70 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Angelino Domenica
1 PF 080 SEN ALL BELT F +70 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Angelino Domenica
1 PF 093 OPEN JUNIOR F
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Angelino Giuseppe
1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Angelino Giuseppe
1 PF 071 SEN ALL BELT M -84 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Crispo Mirko
1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Crispo Mirko
1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Crispo Mirko
1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Di Lorenzo Francesco
1 PF 073 SEN ALL BELT M -94 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Di Lorenzo Francesco
1 PF 074 SEN ALL BELT M +94 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Lughetta Francesco
1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Lughetta Francesco
1 PF 071 SEN ALL BELT M -84 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Lughetta Francesco
1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Marzo Nunzia
1 PF 050 JUN ALL BELT F -50 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Marzo Nunzia
1 PF 051 JUN ALL BELT F -55 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Marzo Nunzia
1 PF 075 SEN ALL BELT F -50 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Primativo Caterina
1 PF 054 JUN ALL BELT F -70 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Primativo Caterina
1 PF 078 SEN ALL BELT F -65 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Primativo Caterina
1 PF 093 OPEN JUNIOR F
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Romano Vincenzo
1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Romano Vincenzo
1 PF 066 SEN ALL BELT M -57 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Romano Vincenzo
1 PF 092 OPEN JUNIOR M
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Sivero Vincenzo
1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Sivero Vincenzo
1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus(Angelino, Crispo, Lughetta, Sivero)
1 PF 090 TAG TEAM SEN M
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus(Angelino, Marzo, Primativo)
1 PF 087 TAG TEAM JUN F
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus(Angelino, Marzo, Primativo, Tufano)
1 PF 091 TAG TEAM SEN F
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Tufano Jessica
1 PF 077 SEN ALL BELT F -60 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Tufano Jessica
1 PF 078 SEN ALL BELT F -65 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 10
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST)
ITALY (ITA)
ALBANESE NICOLA
1 PF 045 JUN ALL BELT M -79 KG
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
ALBANESE NICOLA
1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
BELLEMO RICCARDO
1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
BELLEMO RICCARDO
1 PF 043 JUN ALL BELT M -69 KG
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
COLLA DAVIDE
1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
LANZILAO GABRIELE
1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
PERSICHINI LUCA
1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
PERSICHINI LUCA
1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
PERSICHINI LUCA
1 PF 066 SEN ALL BELT M -57 KG
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
PINTORE DEVID
1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
RUSSO GIORGIA
1 PF 035 0C ALL BELT F -46 KG
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
RUSSO GIORGIA
1 PF 036 0C ALL BELT F -50 KG
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
RUSSO GIORGIA
1 PF 050 JUN ALL BELT F -50 KG
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
1 PF 050 JUN ALL BELT F -50 KG
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
1 PF 051 JUN ALL BELT F -55 KG
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
1 PF 075 SEN ALL BELT F -50 KG
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
1 PF 093 OPEN JUNIOR F
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
TEODORANI CHIARA
1 PF 034 0C ALL BELT F -42 KG
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
TEODORANI CHIARA
1 PF 035 0C ALL BELT F -46 KG
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 9
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao)
ITALY (ITA)
buononato elena
1 PF 004 YC GREEN BELT F -35 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
buononato elena
1 PF 014 YC ALL BELT F -32 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cardoni luca
1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cardoni luca
1 PF 029 0C ALL BELT M -52 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cerchi manuel
1 PF 009 YC ALL BELT M -37 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cerchi manuel
1 PF 010 YC ALL BELT M -42 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
herciu federico
1 PF 001 YC GREEN BELT M -35 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
herciu federico
1 PF 008 YC ALL BELT M -32 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
parisi lorenzo
1 PF 031 0C ALL BELT M -63 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
parisi lorenzo
1 PF 032 0C ALL BELT M -69 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
parisi lorenzo
1 PF 042 JUN ALL BELT M -63 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
petrucci tommaso
1 PF 009 YC ALL BELT M -37 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
petrucci tommaso
1 PF 027 0C ALL BELT M -42 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
renzi giuseppe
1 PF 011 YC ALL BELT M -47 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
renzi giuseppe
1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
sperandio gabriele
1 PF 020 0C GREEN BELT M -52 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
sperandio gabriele
1 PF 021 0C GREEN BELT M -63 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
team lanzilao(cardoni, parisi, renzi, sperandio)
1 PF 084 TAG TEAM OC M
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
team lanzilao(cerchi, herciu, petrucci, renzi)
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM YC
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 8
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia)
ITALY (ITA)
Team Lombardia(Alouani, Barbieri, Fiorentini, Podestà)
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM YC
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Team Lombardia(Caminada, Di Massa, Tumolo)
1 PF 084 TAG TEAM OC M
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Team Lombardia(Del Gaudio, Otranto, Tombini)
1 PF 085 TAG TEAM OC F
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 10
Team Vicor(VICOR)
ITALY (ITA)
Cervantes Gabriel
1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG
Team Vicor(VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
Luzzani Manrico
1 PF 061 JUN/SEN GREEN BELT M +80 KG
Team Vicor[1](VICOR[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO)
ITALY (ITA)
BASSO ARIANNA
1 PF 077 SEN ALL BELT F -60 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
BASSO ARIANNA
1 PF 078 SEN ALL BELT F -65 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
BONOTTO LUCA
1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
BONOTTO ROBERTO
1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
BORTOLI ROSSELLA
1 PF 025 0C GREEN BELT F -55 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
CARCHIDI SIMONE
1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
CARCHIDI SIMONE
1 PF 029 0C ALL BELT M -52 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
GAVA ANGELA
1 PF 050 JUN ALL BELT F -50 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
GIACOMO ONGARO
1 PF 012 YC ALL BELT M +47 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
GIACOMO ONGARO
1 PF 020 0C GREEN BELT M -52 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
GLAMOCANIN DANIEL
1 PF 045 JUN ALL BELT M -79 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
Lucchetta Stefano
1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
MOGNOL LAURA
1 PF 037 0C ALL BELT F -55 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
MOGNOL LAURA
1 PF 038 0C ALL BELT F -60 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
PETTINà KATIA
1 PF 024 0C GREEN BELT F -50 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
PETTINà KATIA
1 PF 025 0C GREEN BELT F -55 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
SORDON ANDREA
1 PF 002 YC GREEN BELT M -45 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
SORDON ANDREA
1 PF 003 YC GREEN BELT M +45 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
SPERANDIO MELODY
1 PF 055 JUN ALL BELT F +70 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
VIEZZER GIADA
1 PF 005 YC GREEN BELT F -45 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
VIEZZER GIADA
1 PF 016 YC ALL BELT F -42 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
ZAGO SHARON
1 PF 052 JUN ALL BELT F -60 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
ZENSHIN MARENO TEAM 1(BONOTTO, BONOTTO, GLAMOCANIN, Lucchetta)
1 PF 090 TAG TEAM SEN M
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
ZENSHIN MARENO TEAM 2(BORTOLI, GAVA, MOGNOL, ZAGO)
1 PF 085 TAG TEAM OC F
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
ZENSHIN TEAM 3(BARBACETTO, CARCHIDI, GIACOMO)
1 PF 084 TAG TEAM OC M
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 16
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arriola Demi
1 PF 014 YC ALL BELT F -32 KG
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arriola Demi
1 PF 015 YC ALL BELT F -37 KG
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Biermann Hannah
1 PF 017 YC ALL BELT F -47 KG
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Biermann Hannah
1 PF 035 0C ALL BELT F -46 KG
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Burke Carvin
1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meertens Melissa
1 PF 037 0C ALL BELT F -55 KG
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meertens Melissa
1 PF 038 0C ALL BELT F -60 KG
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meertens Melissa
1 PF 039 0C ALL BELT F -65 KG
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
1 PF 015 YC ALL BELT F -37 KG
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
1 PF 016 YC ALL BELT F -42 KG
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Næss Tirill
1 PF 077 SEN ALL BELT F -60 KG
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Næss Tirill
1 PF 078 SEN ALL BELT F -65 KG
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Næss Tirill
1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Celine
1 PF 024 0C GREEN BELT F -50 KG
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Celine
1 PF 025 0C GREEN BELT F -55 KG
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Celine
1 PF 036 0C ALL BELT F -50 KG
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Celine
1 PF 037 0C ALL BELT F -55 KG
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 2
Black Panthers Martial Arts(BPMA)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Cristian Radu Dobrescu
1 PF 071 SEN ALL BELT M -84 KG
Black Panthers Martial Arts(BPMA), ROMANIA (ROU)
Cristian Radu Dobrescu
1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M
Black Panthers Martial Arts(BPMA), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BALOH TINA
1 PF 053 JUN ALL BELT F -65 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BALOH TINA
1 PF 054 JUN ALL BELT F -70 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BALOH TINA
1 PF 093 OPEN JUNIOR F
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
DRNOVSEK MIHA
1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
DRNOVSEK MIHA
1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOLANDER TADEJ
1 PF 049 JUN ALL BELT M +94 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOZOLE NEJC
1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
LESKOVAR LUKA
1 PF 031 0C ALL BELT M -63 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ROZINA ZALA
1 PF 035 0C ALL BELT F -46 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ROZINA ZALA
1 PF 036 0C ALL BELT F -50 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ŠILES TIJA
1 PF 018 YC ALL BELT F +47 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ŠILES TIJA
1 PF 037 0C ALL BELT F -55 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE[1](PDK ZAGORJE[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 7
Bushikan(BK)
SPAIN (ESP)
ARELLANO FARIAS GRESSLY CAROLINA
1 PF 076 SEN ALL BELT F -55 KG
Bushikan(BK), SPAIN (ESP)
ARELLANO FARIAS GRESSLY CAROLINA
1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F
Bushikan(BK), SPAIN (ESP)
ARMAS LEZAMA DANIEL GUSTAVO
1 PF 071 SEN ALL BELT M -84 KG
Bushikan(BK), SPAIN (ESP)
ARMAS LEZAMA DANIEL GUSTAVO
1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M
Bushikan(BK), SPAIN (ESP)
CABALGANTE TEXEIRA WILLIANS NICOLAS
1 PF 070 SEN ALL BELT M -79 KG
Bushikan(BK), SPAIN (ESP)
CABALGANTE TEXEIRA WILLIANS NICOLAS
1 PF 094 OPEN SENIOR M
Bushikan(BK), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Fasolo Cassandra
1 PF 077 SEN ALL BELT F -60 KG
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Fasolo Cassandra
1 PF 078 SEN ALL BELT F -65 KG
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lo Prete Antonio
1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lo Prete Antonio
1 PF 069 SEN ALL BELT M -74 KG
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Mancari Danylo
1 PF 067 SEN ALL BELT M -63 KG
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Mancari Danylo
1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Richner Stefanie
1 PF 077 SEN ALL BELT F -60 KG
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Richner Stefanie
1 PF 078 SEN ALL BELT F -65 KG
WAKO Switzerland[1](Swiss-Team[1]), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Ems Photos UK(Ems Photos UK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aston Chris
1 PF 073 SEN ALL BELT M -94 KG
Ems Photos UK(Ems Photos UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aston Chris
1 PF 074 SEN ALL BELT M +94 KG
Ems Photos UK(Ems Photos UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Summers Adam
1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG
Ems Photos UK(Ems Photos UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Summers Adam
1 PF 031 0C ALL BELT M -63 KG
Ems Photos UK(Ems Photos UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Summers Adam
1 PF 032 0C ALL BELT M -69 KG
Ems Photos UK(Ems Photos UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
1 PF 051 JUN ALL BELT F -55 KG
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
1 PF 052 JUN ALL BELT F -60 KG
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
1 PF 076 SEN ALL BELT F -55 KG
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
1 PF 077 SEN ALL BELT F -60 KG
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
1 PF 093 OPEN JUNIOR F
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
Team Bristol(T B)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carter Ian
1 PF 082 MASTER ALL BELT M +75 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
1 PF 007 YC ALL BELT M -28 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
1 PF 008 YC ALL BELT M -32 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
1 PF 034 0C ALL BELT F -42 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
1 PF 035 0C ALL BELT F -46 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
1 PF 036 0C ALL BELT F -50 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Cory
1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Cory
1 PF 031 0C ALL BELT M -63 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moores Ishana
1 PF 050 JUN ALL BELT F -50 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moores Ishana
1 PF 051 JUN ALL BELT F -55 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moores Ishana
1 PF 075 SEN ALL BELT F -50 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moores Ishana
1 PF 076 SEN ALL BELT F -55 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moores Ishana
1 PF 093 OPEN JUNIOR F
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rowlands Emily
1 PF 015 YC ALL BELT F -37 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rowlands Emily
1 PF 016 YC ALL BELT F -42 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Bristol(Baxter, Moores, Whitmore)
1 PF 087 TAG TEAM JUN F
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Bristol(Chandler, Rowlands, Whitmore)
1 PF 085 TAG TEAM OC F
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whitmore Isabelle
1 PF 036 0C ALL BELT F -50 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whitmore Isabelle
1 PF 037 0C ALL BELT F -55 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Rio
1 PF 027 0C ALL BELT M -42 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Rio
1 PF 028 0C ALL BELT M -47 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 9
Team Renegade(Team Renegade)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ryan Shannon
1 PF 075 SEN ALL BELT F -50 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ryan Shannon
1 PF 076 SEN ALL BELT F -55 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ryan Shannon
1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wagner Dylan
1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wagner Dylan
1 PF 031 0C ALL BELT M -63 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wagner Dylan
1 PF 032 0C ALL BELT M -69 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wagner Dylan
1 PF 092 OPEN JUNIOR M
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
1 PF 029 0C ALL BELT M -52 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
1 PF 030 0C ALL BELT M -57 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
1 PF 041 JUN ALL BELT M -57 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
1 PF 092 OPEN JUNIOR M
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 3
Top ten uk (TT UK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Everill Elijah
1 PF 043 JUN ALL BELT M -69 KG
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Everill Elijah
1 PF 044 JUN ALL BELT M -74 KG
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Everill Elijah
1 PF 068 SEN ALL BELT M -69 KG
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Everill Elijah
1 PF 092 OPEN JUNIOR M
Top ten uk [1](TT UK[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Upfold Gemma
1 PF 079 SEN ALL BELT F -70 KG
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Upfold Gemma
1 PF 080 SEN ALL BELT F +70 KG
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Upfold Gemma
1 PF 095 OPEN SENIOR F
Wolfpack UK [No1](Wolfpack UK [No1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Teams: 75 Total entries: 924 Total athletes: 472
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 16:50:11 CET +01:00)