All entries of this event
 
European Cup Karlovac Open 2018  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM)
 ARMENIA (ARM)
Avetisyan Arayik   015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Sargsyan Ruben   023. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -63
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz(ASKÖ KBC Leibnitz)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Baumann Alexander   068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
        ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz(ASKÖ KBC Leibnitz), AUSTRIA (AUT) Baumann Alexander   083. MEN PF SENIORS -63
        ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz(ASKÖ KBC Leibnitz), AUSTRIA (AUT) Baumann Alexander   163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
        ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz(ASKÖ KBC Leibnitz), AUSTRIA (AUT) Baumann Alexander   178. MEN LC SENIORS -63
        ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz[1](ASKÖ KBC Leibnitz[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 1
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hodzic-Mehic Aldin   057. BOYS PF OC -63
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hofer Andreas   086. MEN PF SENIORS -79
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hofer Andreas   087. MEN PF SENIORS -84
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hörmann Jasmin   064. GIRLS PF OC -60
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kainz Markus   015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT) Knechtl Marc   042. BOYS PF YC -32
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT) Puschnik Tobias   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rupp Annika   051. GIRLS PF YC -47
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schister Paul   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidt Angelika   095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidt Angelika   096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 9
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ernst Michael   179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hader Viktoria   094. WOMEN PF SENIORS -65
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hader Viktoria   095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hader Viktoria   189. WOMEN LC SENIORS -65
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Mihalits Michael   055. BOYS PF OC -52
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Mihalits Michael   150. BOYS LC OC -52
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nukic Alessandro   033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nukic Alessandro   034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nukic Alessandro   042. BOYS PF YC -32
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nukic Alessandro   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nukic Alessandro   108. BOYS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nukic Emma   066. GIRLS PF OC +65
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nukic Emma   161. GIRLS LC OC +65
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidl Anna   048. GIRLS PF YC -32
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidl Anna   049. GIRLS PF YC -37
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidl Felix   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidl Felix   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidl Felix   053. BOYS PF OC -42
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schmidl Yvonne   064. GIRLS PF OC -60
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 8
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
FAZLIC Nurhana   158. GIRLS LC OC -55
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT) FAZLIC Nurhana   234. GIRLS KL OC -55
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica   062. GIRLS PF OC -50
        JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kreidl Veronica   063. GIRLS PF OC -55
        JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kreidl Veronica   157. GIRLS LC OC -50
        JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kreidl Veronica   158. GIRLS LC OC -55
        JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 1
Kampfsportunion Porcia(KSPorcia)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Krobath Timmy   075. BOYS PF JUNIORS +94
        Kampfsportunion Porcia(KSPorcia), AUSTRIA (AUT) Krobath Timmy   170. BOYS LC JUNIORS +94
        Kampfsportunion Porcia(KSPorcia), AUSTRIA (AUT) Krobath Timmy   185. MEN LC SENIORS +94
        Kampfsportunion Porcia[1](KSPorcia[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Kevin   045. BOYS PF YC -47
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Masser Kevin   054. BOYS PF OC -47
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Masser Marco   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT) Masser Marco   057. BOYS PF OC -63
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Kickboxing & Boxing Center Linz (Kickboxing & Boxing Center Linz )
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Samardzic Sanja   264. WOMEN KL SENIORS -60
        Kickboxing & Boxing Center Linz (Kickboxing & Boxing Center Linz ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Samardzic Sanja   388. WOMEN K-1 SENIORS -60
        Kickboxing & Boxing Center Linz (Kickboxing & Boxing Center Linz ), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
BARTL Daniel   180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
        KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA (AUT) LAUTENSCHLAGER Jonas   153. BOYS LC OC -69
        KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA (AUT) ORTNER Marcel   164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
        KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Johannes   074. BOYS PF JUNIORS -94
        Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weninger Johannes   089. MEN PF SENIORS -94
        Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weninger Johannes   111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION
        Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weninger Matthias   059. BOYS PF OC -+69
        Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weninger Matthias   110. BOYS PF OC GRAND CHAMPION
        Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 2
Team Gratwein(Kickboxen Gratwein)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jantscher Tobias   058. BOYS PF OC -69
        Team Gratwein(Kickboxen Gratwein), AUSTRIA (AUT) Jantscher Tobias   153. BOYS LC OC -69
        Team Gratwein(Kickboxen Gratwein), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
WKC Velden(WKC Velden)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kattnig Selina   078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kattnig Selina   093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Streimelweger Lukas   015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trle Anes   057. BOYS PF OC -63
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trle Anesa   079. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -65
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trle Anesa   080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trle Miralem   127. MEN KL MASTER CLASS +94
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trle Miralem   261. MEN KL SENIORS +94
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wassertheurer Raphael   073. BOYS PF JUNIORS -89
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wassertheurer Raphael   087. MEN PF SENIORS -84
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wiegele Nadia   052. GIRLS PF YC +47
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zimmermann Erik   055. BOYS PF OC -52
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zimmermann Erik   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zimmermann Erik   150. BOYS LC OC -52
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zimmermann Kilian   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zimmermann Kilian   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zöttl Anna-Lena   061. GIRLS PF OC -46
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zöttl Anna-Lena   062. GIRLS PF OC -50
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 10
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ARTUKOVIĆ AGO   254. MEN KL SENIORS -63
        CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) BRKIĆ EDITA   172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
        CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) BRKIĆ EDITA   248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55
        CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) BRKIĆ NIRMANA   250. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -65
        CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) BRKIĆ NIRMANA   265. WOMEN KL SENIORS -65
        CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) GALIJAŠEVIĆ KENAN   137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63
        CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) GALIJAŠEVIĆ KENAN   213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
        CBS Tešanj Tešanj[1](CBS Tešanj[1]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
KBC BIHAĆ(KBC-Bihać)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Salihović Eman   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        KBC BIHAĆ(KBC-Bihać), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KBK Drazenko Ninic(Banja Luka)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Radić Zoran   384. MEN K-1 SENIORS +91
        KBK Drazenko Ninic(Banja Luka), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Tošić Danilo   345. MEN LK SENIORS -91
        KBK Drazenko Ninic[1](Banja Luka[1]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KBK Sveti Georgije(Banja Luka)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Josipović Simo   358. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -63,5
        KBK Sveti Georgije(Banja Luka), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mijović Davor   384. MEN K-1 SENIORS +91
        KBK Sveti Georgije(Banja Luka), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ponorac Nemanja   363. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -86
        KBK Sveti Georgije(Banja Luka), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Vukomanovic Tomislav   356. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -57
        KBK Sveti Georgije(Banja Luka), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
KBK VELEŽ(NEVESINJE)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Dragović Dejan   345. MEN LK SENIORS -91
        KBK VELEŽ(NEVESINJE), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) PETKOVIĆ IVAN   317. BOYS LK JUNIORS -54
        KBK VELEŽ(NEVESINJE), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KBS BORAC JELAH(KBS BORAC JELAH)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Aličić Merima   175. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -70
        KBS BORAC JELAH(KBS BORAC JELAH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Aličić Merima   251. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -70
        KBS BORAC JELAH(KBS BORAC JELAH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Đulić Bajro   241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
        KBS BORAC JELAH(KBS BORAC JELAH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) ĐULIĆ BAJRO   165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
        KBS BORAC JELAH(KBS BORAC JELAH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) ĐULIĆ MEHMED   168. BOYS LC JUNIORS -89
        KBS BORAC JELAH(KBS BORAC JELAH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) ĐULIĆ MEHMED   167. BOYS LC JUNIORS -84
        KBS BORAC JELAH(KBS BORAC JELAH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
KBS FAVORIT BH(FBH)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Alunovic Rasim   342. MEN LK SENIORS -75
        KBS FAVORIT BH(FBH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Bajric Ema   331. GIRLS LK JUNIORS -60
        KBS FAVORIT BH(FBH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KBS LJUTOČ ORAŠAC(LJUTOČ ORAŠAC)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Durakovic Sinanudin   258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
        KBS LJUTOČ ORAŠAC(LJUTOČ ORAŠAC), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hamzic Mirza   179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
        KBS LJUTOČ ORAŠAC(LJUTOČ ORAŠAC), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Zuberi Arnel   067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
        KBS LJUTOČ ORAŠAC[1](LJUTOČ ORAŠAC[1]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Kbs Pokoj(Kbs Pokoj)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Abdijanovic Lejla   060. GIRLS PF OC -42
        Kbs Pokoj(Kbs Pokoj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Alibabic Anis   057. BOYS PF OC -63
        Kbs Pokoj(Kbs Pokoj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Cehajic Emrah   016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
        Kbs Pokoj(Kbs Pokoj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Cehajic Emrah   054. BOYS PF OC -47
        Kbs Pokoj(Kbs Pokoj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Havic Melisa   004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        Kbs Pokoj(Kbs Pokoj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Midzic Sajra   063. GIRLS PF OC -55
        Kbs Pokoj(Kbs Pokoj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ramakic Adna   004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        Kbs Pokoj(Kbs Pokoj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ramakic Ajna   012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        Kbs Pokoj(Kbs Pokoj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ramakic Ajna   049. GIRLS PF YC -37
        Kbs Pokoj(Kbs Pokoj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 7
KBS TITANIUM USORA(TITANIUM)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ČAMDŽIĆ HAJRUDIN   238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
        KBS TITANIUM USORA(TITANIUM), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) ČAMDŽIĆ HAJRUDIN   253. MEN KL SENIORS -57
        KBS TITANIUM USORA(TITANIUM), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) FEJZOVIĆ NERDIN   340. MEN LK SENIORS -67
        KBS TITANIUM USORA(TITANIUM), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) MERDIĆ JASMINA   267. WOMEN KL SENIORS +70
        KBS TITANIUM USORA(TITANIUM), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) MERDIĆ JASMINA   315. WOMEN FC SENIORS +70
        KBS TITANIUM USORA(TITANIUM), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) PENAVA ANTEJ   227. BOYS KL OC -57
        KBS TITANIUM USORA(TITANIUM), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Aljosa Ramic   046. BOYS PF YC +47
        KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Behrem Adna   237. GIRLS KL OC +65
        KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Brkic Hannan   018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
        KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Bulic Arnel   230. BOYS KL OC +69
        KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Gveric Ibrahim   256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
        KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ljubijankic Dzeneta   292. GIRLS FC JUNIORS -56
        KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mesic Edis   163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
        KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Nadarevic Adijan   152. BOYS LC OC -63
        KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Nadarevic Adijan   212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
        KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Tutic Amil   211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
        KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 9
KBV KURTO(BIHAC)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Dedic Sara   217. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC +60
        KBV KURTO(BIHAC), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hamzic Anesa   214. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -40
        KBV KURTO(BIHAC), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hodzic Adna   290. GIRLS FC JUNIORS -48
        KBV KURTO(BIHAC), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Nuhanovic Sandi   142. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -63
        KBV KURTO(BIHAC), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Kik box klub Borac banja Luka(KBK Borac Banja Luka)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Dukić Andrea   331. GIRLS LK JUNIORS -60
        Kik box klub Borac banja Luka(KBK Borac Banja Luka), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Janković Anja   330. GIRLS LK JUNIORS -56
        Kik box klub Borac banja Luka(KBK Borac Banja Luka), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Matić Davor   340. MEN LK SENIORS -67
        Kik box klub Borac banja Luka(KBK Borac Banja Luka), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Udovičić Boba   349. WOMEN LK SENIORS -56
        Kik box klub Borac banja Luka(KBK Borac Banja Luka), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
klub borilackih sportova rajko kusic pale(kbs rajko kusic pale)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
rabota dragan   193. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -84
        klub borilackih sportova rajko kusic pale(kbs rajko kusic pale), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) rabota dragan   269. MEN KL MASTER CLASS -84
        klub borilackih sportova rajko kusic pale(kbs rajko kusic pale), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Durić Danina   005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hamulić Eldin   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hamulić Ema   061. GIRLS PF OC -46
        KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hamulić Ismail   163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
        KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hamulić Lamija   049. GIRLS PF YC -37
        KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hekić Ajna   039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32
        KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hekić Hanna   064. GIRLS PF OC -60
        KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Hekić Hanna   065. GIRLS PF OC -65
        KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ljubijankić Emrah   002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Nadarević Ibrahim   165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
        KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ružnić Dino   152. BOYS LC OC -63
        KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TIGAR CAZIN(KBS TIGAR CAZIN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 10
Klub Borilačkih Vještina Borac(KBV Borac)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
JUSIĆ ADNA   290. GIRLS FC JUNIORS -48
        Klub Borilačkih Vještina Borac(KBV Borac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) PAŠALIĆ AMAR   303. MEN FC SENIORS -71
        Klub Borilačkih Vještina Borac(KBV Borac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) SIVIĆ ARIF   143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74
        Klub Borilačkih Vještina Borac(KBV Borac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Klub Vitez Mile Bošnjak(Klub Vitez Mile Bošnjak)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Alilović Ante   382. MEN K-1 SENIORS -86
        Klub Vitez Mile Bošnjak(Klub Vitez Mile Bošnjak), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
TKD BOSNA Cazin(TKD BOSNA )
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Begić Zuhdija   154. BOYS LC OC -+69
        TKD BOSNA Cazin(TKD BOSNA ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Dzinovic Hamza   053. BOYS PF OC -42
        TKD BOSNA Cazin(TKD BOSNA ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Dzinovic Hamza   148. BOYS LC OC -42
        TKD BOSNA Cazin(TKD BOSNA ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Dzinovic Muhamed   151. BOYS LC OC -57
        TKD BOSNA Cazin(TKD BOSNA ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Talić Edvin   166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
        TKD BOSNA Cazin(TKD BOSNA ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Vuk KBS(Vuk KBS)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Stanisevic Boban   324. BOYS LK JUNIORS -81
        Vuk KBS(Vuk KBS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
DORAGON(DORAGON)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Grigorov PETAR   030. BOYS PF CHILDREN -22
        DORAGON(DORAGON), BULGARIA (BUL) Grigorov PETAR   104. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -22 KG
        DORAGON(DORAGON), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Ikken(Bulgaria)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Angelov Petar   319. BOYS LK JUNIORS -60
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Arabadzhiev Mihail   024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Arabadzhiev Mihail   085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Arabadzhiev Mihail   180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Arabadzhiev Mihail   256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Dikov Alex   002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Dikov Alex   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Dikov Alex   032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrov Iordan   339. MEN LK SENIORS -63,5
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) DIMITROV MARTIN   001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) DIMITROV MARTIN   031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) DIMITROV MARTIN   032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Kaloyanov Emil   070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Kaloyanov Emil   165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Kaloyanov Emil   241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Kaloyanov Emil   273. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION -79
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) May Blagovest   151. BOYS LC OC -57
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) May Blagovest   227. BOYS KL OC -57
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) MILANOV ALEXANDAR   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) MILANOV ALEXANDAR   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) MILANOV ALEXANDAR   034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) MILANOV ALEXANDAR   045. BOYS PF YC -47
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Mirchev Ogniyan   321. BOYS LK JUNIORS -67
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) NEDKOVA MIHAELA   027. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S -60
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) NEDKOVA MIHAELA   078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) NEDKOVA MIHAELA   146. WOMEN BEGINNER LC J/S -60
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolova Kristina   171. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -50
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolova Kristina   199. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -50
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolova Kristina   247. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -50
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) PETROV DENIS   042. BOYS PF YC -32
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) PETROV DENIS   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) PETROV DENIS   109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) SPIROV DIAN   002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) SPIROV DIAN   032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) SPIROV DIAN   033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Todorova Aneliya   051. GIRLS PF YC -47
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Todorova Aneliya   114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Todorova Aneliya   156. GIRLS LC OC -46
        Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 38         Total athletes 14
MASARU(MASARU)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksiev Georgi   032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) ANDONOVA HRISTINA   049. GIRLS PF YC -37
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) ANDONOVA HRISTINA   050. GIRLS PF YC -42
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) ANDONOVA HRISTINA   060. GIRLS PF OC -42
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) ANDONOVA HRISTINA   138. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -40
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Arnaudov PETAR   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Arnaudov PETAR   034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Bojanov Kaloian   042. BOYS PF YC -32
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Bojanov Kaloian   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Chomakov Aleksandar   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Chomakov Aleksandar   034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Delchev Aleksandar   001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Delchev Aleksandar   031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Despotov Boris   002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimchovski Martin   007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimchovski Martin   041. BOYS PF YC -28
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) DIMITROV PETAR   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) DIMITROV PETAR   045. BOYS PF YC -47
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) DIMITROV PETAR   128. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -47
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrova Maria   039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrova Maria   048. GIRLS PF YC -32
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Draganov Simeon   008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Draganov Simeon   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Hristov Kristian   002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Hristov Kristian   033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Ilieva Andrea   011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Ilieva Andrea   047. GIRLS PF YC -28
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) IVANOVA TIHOMIRA   006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) IVANOVA TIHOMIRA   040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Kanzov Vladimir   008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Kanzov Vladimir   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Karastoyanova Alexandria   004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Karastoyanova Alexandria   037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) MASARU BULGARIA(ANDONOVA, Bojanov, DIMITROV, Nenov, Prokopov)     466. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Younger Cadets
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) MASARU BULGARIA(Arnaudov, Dimitrova, Trifonov, Tsenkov)     462. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Children
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Milushev Kristian   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Milushev Kristian   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Mohamed Miran   008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Mohamed Miran   042. BOYS PF YC -32
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Nenov Vladimir   042. BOYS PF YC -32
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Nenov Vladimir   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Peshev Dariy   007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Peshev Dariy   041. BOYS PF YC -28
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Prokopov Svetoslav   045. BOYS PF YC -47
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Prokopov Svetoslav   054. BOYS PF OC -47
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Prokopov Svetoslav   109. BOYS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Prokopov Svetoslav   149. BOYS LC OC -47
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Rashkova Nia   006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Rashkova Nia   012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Stankov Krasimir   025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Stankov Krasimir   071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Stankov Krasimir   166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Trifonov Dejan   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Trifonov Dejan   034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsenkov Kristian   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsenkov Kristian   034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsvetkov Mihail   008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsvetkov Mihail   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Vuchev Nikolai   001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL) Vuchev Nikolai   031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
        MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 60         Total athletes 27
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR   030. BOYS PF CHILDREN -22
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR   031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR   032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) ALEKSANDROV IVAN   055. BOYS PF OC -52
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) ALEKSANDROV IVAN   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) ALEKSANDROV IVAN   057. BOYS PF OC -63
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) ALEKSANDROV IVAN   067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) BLAGOEV BORISLAV   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) BLAGOEV BORISLAV   034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) FURGOV EMIL   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) FURGOV EMIL   046. BOYS PF YC +47
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) GAVRILOV MARTIN   002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) GAVRILOV MARTIN   032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) GAVRILOV MARTIN   033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) GEORGIEV DEYVID   067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) GEORGIEV DEYVID   162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) GEORGIEV DEYVID   163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) GEORGIEV DEYVID   238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) NASEV DIMITAR   041. BOYS PF YC -28
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) NASEV DIMITAR   042. BOYS PF YC -32
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) RADULOV BORISLAV   082. MEN PF SENIORS -57
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL) RADULOV BORISLAV   083. MEN PF SENIORS -63
        SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 8
Max Fighting Hall(Max FH)
 CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Huang Sung Sen   377. MEN K-1 SENIORS -63,5
        Max Fighting Hall(Max FH), CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE) Huang Sung Sen   436. SUPER FIGHT - K-1 -63,5
        Max Fighting Hall(Max FH), CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
ALEN BORBAŠ(Hus Osijek)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Cukor Tomislav   381. MEN K-1 SENIORS -81
        ALEN BORBAŠ(Hus Osijek), CROATIA (CRO) Ivešić Filip   360. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -71
        ALEN BORBAŠ(Hus Osijek), CROATIA (CRO) Matić Filip   361. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -75
        ALEN BORBAŠ(Hus Osijek), CROATIA (CRO) Omičević Šejla   389. WOMEN K-1 SENIORS -65
        ALEN BORBAŠ(Hus Osijek), CROATIA (CRO) Samardžić Josip   362. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -81
        ALEN BORBAŠ(Hus Osijek), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
BTI ZABOK(BTI)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BRATKOVIĆ KIARA   040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32
        BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO) ČVEK ELENA   049. GIRLS PF YC -37
        BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO) ČVEK LEONARDO   045. BOYS PF YC -47
        BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO) ČVEK LEONARDO   128. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -47
        BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO) DEAK LEONARDA   050. GIRLS PF YC -42
        BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO) DEAK LEONARDA   051. GIRLS PF YC -47
        BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO) MAJSEC MARTIN   067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
        BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO) TKALČEVIĆ HELENA SANDRA   077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
        BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO) TKALČEVIĆ HELENA SANDRA   116. GIRLS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION
        BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO) VRHOVEC DONNA   039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32
        BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO) ZEBA LORENA   049. GIRLS PF YC -37
        BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO) ZEBA MATEA   062. GIRLS PF OC -50
        BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 9
BuShido(KBKBuShido)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Barukčić TOMISLAV   240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
        BuShido(KBKBuShido), CROATIA (CRO) Bošnjak Matej   213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
        BuShido(KBKBuShido), CROATIA (CRO) Lulić Danijel   244. BOYS KL JUNIORS -89
        BuShido(KBKBuShido), CROATIA (CRO) Marković Benjanim   241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
        BuShido(KBKBuShido), CROATIA (CRO) Pigl Zvonimir   240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
        BuShido[1](KBKBuShido[1]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BUDIMIR IVAN   211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
        CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO) ČORAK NIKA   140. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -60
        CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO) ČORAK NIKA   216. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -60
        CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO) DŽAFOVIĆ HRVOJE   135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
        CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO) DŽAFOVIĆ HRVOJE   211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
        CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO) HORVAT DORIAN   134. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -42
        CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO) HORVAT DORIAN   210. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -42
        CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO) KLIŠANIĆ LUKA   239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
        CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO) MEIĆ LARA   139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50
        CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO) MEIĆ LARA   215. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -50
        CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO) PECIKOZIĆ PATRIK   136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63
        CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO) PECIKOZIĆ PATRIK   213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
        CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO) REGVAT LUCIJA   187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
        CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO) REGVAT LUCIJA   263. WOMEN KL SENIORS -55
        CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO) VULETA NOA   135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
        CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO) VULETA NOA   211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
        CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 9
crni orao(kbk.crni orao)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bobanović Josipa   061. GIRLS PF OC -46
        crni orao(kbk.crni orao), CROATIA (CRO) Bobic Vice   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        crni orao(kbk.crni orao), CROATIA (CRO) Kulaš Vedran   017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
        crni orao(kbk.crni orao), CROATIA (CRO) Maksan Riko Luka   008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        crni orao(kbk.crni orao), CROATIA (CRO) Miočev Lovre   008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        crni orao(kbk.crni orao), CROATIA (CRO) prtajin tin   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        crni orao(kbk.crni orao), CROATIA (CRO) Stojanov Vice   137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63
        crni orao(kbk.crni orao), CROATIA (CRO) Stojanov Vice   154. BOYS LC OC -+69
        crni orao(kbk.crni orao), CROATIA (CRO) Stojanov Vice   213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
        crni orao(kbk.crni orao), CROATIA (CRO) Stojanov Vice   230. BOYS KL OC +69
        crni orao(kbk.crni orao), CROATIA (CRO) Vučkov Ivan   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        crni orao(kbk.crni orao), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 8
Crocombat Skradin(Crocom)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Lalic Mirko   346. MEN LK SENIORS +91
        Crocombat Skradin(Crocom), CROATIA (CRO) Lalic Mirko   384. MEN K-1 SENIORS +91
        Crocombat Skradin(Crocom), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
KBK Ameno Split(Kbk Ameno Split)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Baković Marko   321. BOYS LK JUNIORS -67
        KBK Ameno Split(Kbk Ameno Split), CROATIA (CRO) Manojlović Borna   323. BOYS LK JUNIORS -75
        KBK Ameno Split(Kbk Ameno Split), CROATIA (CRO) Marković Sandro   320. BOYS LK JUNIORS -63,5
        KBK Ameno Split(Kbk Ameno Split), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BANOVIĆ GORAN   287. BOYS FC JUNIORS -86
        KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO) BARIŠIĆ ZDRAVKO   212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
        KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO) IVIĆ IVICA   127. MEN KL MASTER CLASS +94
        KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO) Jagić Kristijan   221. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S +84
        KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO) JOSIPOVIĆ NIKOLA   338. MEN LK SENIORS -60
        KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO) Ključarić Tea   222. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S -60
        KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO) KUČIĆ IVAN   304. MEN FC SENIORS -75
        KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO) Kuharić Matija   211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
        KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO) Lončar Leonarda   250. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -65
        KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO) MAĐERIĆ MATIJA   258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
        KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO) Milanović Simona   011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28
        KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO) Milanović Simona   047. GIRLS PF YC -28
        KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO) PEREMIN JOSIP   211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
        KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO) Prelčec Domagoj   220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
        KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO) ŽILIĆ ANITA   294. GIRLS FC JUNIORS -65
        KBK ARMUS(KBK ARMUS), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 14
KBK Budokai Labin(Budokai Labin)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bašić Marin   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        KBK Budokai Labin(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO) Batelić Laura   004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        KBK Budokai Labin(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO) Batelić Laura   037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25
        KBK Budokai Labin(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO) Brenković Roko   084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
        KBK Budokai Labin(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO) Faraguna Marino   086. MEN PF SENIORS -79
        KBK Budokai Labin(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO) Malinarić David   007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
        KBK Budokai Labin(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO) Pekas Victoria   006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        KBK Budokai Labin(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO) Sušilo Antonio   002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        KBK Budokai Labin(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO) Tursunović Adrian   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        KBK Budokai Labin(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO) Tursunović Alan   045. BOYS PF YC -47
        KBK Budokai Labin[1](Budokai Labin[1]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 9
KBK Bura (KBK Bura)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Aldin Diego   054. BOYS PF OC -47
        KBK Bura (KBK Bura), CROATIA (CRO) Jović Ana   012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        KBK Bura (KBK Bura), CROATIA (CRO) Ugrina Luka   032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
        KBK Bura (KBK Bura), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
KBK Bušido(KBK Bušido)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Lacko Karlo   149. BOYS LC OC -47
        KBK Bušido(KBK Bušido), CROATIA (CRO) Škreblin Antonija   021. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -60
        KBK Bušido(KBK Bušido), CROATIA (CRO) Škreblin Antonija   063. GIRLS PF OC -55
        KBK Bušido(KBK Bušido), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
KBK Croatia Sisak(KBK Croatia Sisak)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Papić Fran   342. MEN LK SENIORS -75
        KBK Croatia Sisak(KBK Croatia Sisak), CROATIA (CRO) Prpić Klara   236. GIRLS KL OC -65
        KBK Croatia Sisak(KBK Croatia Sisak), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK(KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Boltužić Valentina   161. GIRLS LC OC +65
        KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK(KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK), CROATIA (CRO) Boltužić Valentina   237. GIRLS KL OC +65
        KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK(KBK DRAGON&SOKOL SISAK), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
KBK Dubrava(KBK Dubrava)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Gečević Josip   283. BOYS FC JUNIORS -67
        KBK Dubrava(KBK Dubrava), CROATIA (CRO) Miklečić Luka   279. BOYS FC JUNIORS -54
        KBK Dubrava(KBK Dubrava), CROATIA (CRO) Sučić Iva   292. GIRLS FC JUNIORS -56
        KBK Dubrava(KBK Dubrava), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Kbk Excalibur(Kbk Excalibur)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Henč Igor   384. MEN K-1 SENIORS +91
        Kbk Excalibur(Kbk Excalibur), CROATIA (CRO) Jureković Elena   222. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S -60
        Kbk Excalibur(Kbk Excalibur), CROATIA (CRO) Leutarević Patrik   212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
        Kbk Excalibur(Kbk Excalibur), CROATIA (CRO) Vekić Stefan   225. BOYS KL OC -47
        Kbk Excalibur[2](Kbk Excalibur[2]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
KBK Glina(Glina)
 CROATIA (CRO)
GREGURIĆ IVAN   162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
        KBK Glina(Glina), CROATIA (CRO) KLOBUČAR BORNA   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        KBK Glina(Glina), CROATIA (CRO) KRIZMANIĆ FRAN   059. BOYS PF OC -+69
        KBK Glina(Glina), CROATIA (CRO) ŽILIĆ ANTONIJA   020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
        KBK Glina(Glina), CROATIA (CRO) ŽMIRIĆ PETRA   052. GIRLS PF YC +47
        KBK Glina(Glina), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
KBK LEGEND(LEGEND)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Botica Lucija   047. GIRLS PF YC -28
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) Botica Lucija   048. GIRLS PF YC -32
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) Ćurković Pavao   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) GAL EVA   038. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -28
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) GAL EVA   113. GIRLS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) IVANKOVIĆ TEA   005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) IVANKOVIĆ TEA   039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) KOZJAK FRAN   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) KOZJAK FRAN   034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) MARAVIĆ UNA   077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) MARAVIĆ UNA   172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) MARAVIĆ UNA   292. GIRLS FC JUNIORS -56
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) Matić Petar   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) Mrnjec Borna   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) MRNJEC LUCIJA   156. GIRLS LC OC -46
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) MRNJEC LUCIJA   232. GIRLS KL OC -46
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) RADOČAJ SVEN   152. BOYS LC OC -63
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) RADOČAJ SVEN   228. BOYS KL OC -63
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) VREŠ LUKA   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO) VREŠ LUKA   108. BOYS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION
        KBK LEGEND(LEGEND), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 11
KBK LOTUS(LOTUS)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bakica Bartul   135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
        KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO) Bakica Bartul   211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
        KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO) Batarelo Ivan   023. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -63
        KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO) Batarelo Ivan   142. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -63
        KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO) Cvitanović Bruno   017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
        KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO) Cvitanović Bruno   136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63
        KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO) Eterović Nina   020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
        KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO) Eterović Nina   139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50
        KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO) Matijaš Marina   020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
        KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO) Matijaš Marina   021. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -60
        KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO) Pavković Natali   012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO) Pavković Natali   019. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -40
        KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO) Radić Marina   014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO) Radić Marina   020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
        KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO) Živković Dea   013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO) Živković Dea   014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        KBK LOTUS(LOTUS), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 8
KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bogdan Lana   062. GIRLS PF OC -50
        KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO) Bogdan Lana   429. GIRLS MF OC SSW
        KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO) Friganović Bruno   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO) Lijak Patrik   053. BOYS PF OC -42
        KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO) Miliša Chiara   062. GIRLS PF OC -50
        KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO) Miliša Chiara   157. GIRLS LC OC -50
        KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO) Paleka Barbara   078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
        KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO) Paleka Barbara   249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60
        KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO) Paleka Barbara   430. GIRLS MF JUNIORS SSW
        KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO) Paleka Ivan   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO) Paleka Ivan   413. BOYS MF YC HSW
        KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO) Pavić Katarina   052. GIRLS PF YC +47
        KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO) Pavić Katarina   428. GIRLS MF YC SSW
        KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO) Vlaić Marija   048. GIRLS PF YC -32
        KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO) Vlaić Marija   428. GIRLS MF YC SSW
        KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO) Zuban Cvita   004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        KBK Marjan 1975(Marjan 1975), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 9
Kbk Mega centar Rijeka(mega centar)
 CROATIA (CRO)
HALEPOVIC DIANA   063. GIRLS PF OC -55
        Kbk Mega centar Rijeka(mega centar), CROATIA (CRO) Kuqi Vilson   338. MEN LK SENIORS -60
        Kbk Mega centar Rijeka(mega centar), CROATIA (CRO) Rapaic Patrik   383. MEN K-1 SENIORS -91
        Kbk Mega centar Rijeka(mega centar), CROATIA (CRO) VALENCIC PATRIK   322. BOYS LK JUNIORS -71
        Kbk Mega centar Rijeka(mega centar), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Horvat Marino   323. BOYS LK JUNIORS -75
        KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR), CROATIA (CRO) Jurisic Helena   353. WOMEN LK SENIORS +70
        KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR), CROATIA (CRO) Kopic Karlo   320. BOYS LK JUNIORS -63,5
        KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR), CROATIA (CRO) Matkovic Zvonimir   364. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -91
        KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR), CROATIA (CRO) Ojdanic Gabriel   289. BOYS FC JUNIORS +91
        KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR), CROATIA (CRO) Pejkovic Mate   211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
        KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR), CROATIA (CRO) Rogulj Paulo   212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
        KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR), CROATIA (CRO) STUPALO JOZO   341. MEN LK SENIORS -71
        KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR), CROATIA (CRO) Ujevic Hrvoje   346. MEN LK SENIORS +91
        KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR), CROATIA (CRO) Vrsalovic Ivan   319. BOYS LK JUNIORS -60
        KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR), CROATIA (CRO) Zaja Vlatko   304. MEN FC SENIORS -75
        KBK MORNAR(KBK MORNAR), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
KBK NINJA ZABOK(NINJA ZABOK)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bartolin Leona   061. GIRLS PF OC -46
        KBK NINJA ZABOK(NINJA ZABOK), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KBK Pit Bull Split(KBK Pit Bull Split)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bilobrk Lucija   353. WOMEN LK SENIORS +70
        KBK Pit Bull Split(KBK Pit Bull Split), CROATIA (CRO) Čizmić Marko   343. MEN LK SENIORS -81
        KBK Pit Bull Split(KBK Pit Bull Split), CROATIA (CRO) Cvitković Mario   321. BOYS LK JUNIORS -67
        KBK Pit Bull Split(KBK Pit Bull Split), CROATIA (CRO) Deskaj Ilir   355. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -54
        KBK Pit Bull Split(KBK Pit Bull Split), CROATIA (CRO) Jurić Marina   370. GIRLS K-1 JUNIORS -65
        KBK Pit Bull Split(KBK Pit Bull Split), CROATIA (CRO) Kegalj Marko   362. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -81
        KBK Pit Bull Split(KBK Pit Bull Split), CROATIA (CRO) Kosić Jakob   344. MEN LK SENIORS -86
        KBK Pit Bull Split(KBK Pit Bull Split), CROATIA (CRO) Pavičić Leo   346. MEN LK SENIORS +91
        KBK Pit Bull Split(KBK Pit Bull Split), CROATIA (CRO) Vidačković Nikolina   332. GIRLS LK JUNIORS -65
        KBK Pit Bull Split(KBK Pit Bull Split), CROATIA (CRO) Zoro Ivan   322. BOYS LK JUNIORS -71
        KBK Pit Bull Split(KBK Pit Bull Split), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BUDIČIN SARAH   014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) BUDIČIN SARAH   052. GIRLS PF YC +47
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA   080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA   095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA   175. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -70
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA   190. WOMEN LC SENIORS -70
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) Crnković Ivan   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) Crnković Ivan   053. BOYS PF OC -42
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) Crnković Ivan   134. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -42
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) Grabar Martina   051. GIRLS PF YC -47
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) Grabar Martina   139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) JURMAN ANTONIO   067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) JURMAN ANTONIO   068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) JURMAN ANTONIO   120. BOYS PF JUNIOR TAG TEAM
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) JURMAN ANTONIO   162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) Kušar Alek   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) Kušar Alek   053. BOYS PF OC -42
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) Kušar Alek   148. BOYS LC OC -42
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) PLANET SPORT (BUDIČIN, Crnković, Grabar, Kušar, PLANINAC)     466. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Younger Cadets
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) PLANET SPORT (CRNKOVIĆ, JURAŠIĆ, JURMAN, TOMLJANOVIĆ, VIŠKOVIĆ)     463. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Juniors
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) PLANINAC LUKA   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) PLANINAC LUKA   045. BOYS PF YC -47
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) VIŠKOVIĆ EMA   076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) VIŠKOVIĆ EMA   091. WOMEN PF SENIORS -50
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO) VIŠKOVIĆ EMA   171. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -50
        KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 10
KBK Polača(KBK Polača)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bobanović Karla   093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60
        KBK Polača(KBK Polača), CROATIA (CRO) Bobanović Karla   094. WOMEN PF SENIORS -65
        KBK Polača(KBK Polača), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
KBK Škorpion (KBK Škorpion )
 CROATIA (CRO)
Brtan David   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        KBK Škorpion (KBK Škorpion ), CROATIA (CRO) Komesarović Antonio   002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        KBK Škorpion (KBK Škorpion ), CROATIA (CRO) Komesarović Luka   207. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -37
        KBK Škorpion (KBK Škorpion ), CROATIA (CRO) Košar Vito   361. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -75
        KBK Škorpion (KBK Škorpion ), CROATIA (CRO) Novosel Ivan   229. BOYS KL OC -69
        KBK Škorpion (KBK Škorpion ), CROATIA (CRO) Petričević Luka   206. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -32
        KBK Škorpion (KBK Škorpion ), CROATIA (CRO) Petričević Marko   207. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -37
        KBK Škorpion (KBK Škorpion ), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
KBK Spartan Gym Zagreb(Spartan Gym)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Gojan Viktor   322. BOYS LK JUNIORS -71
        KBK Spartan Gym Zagreb(Spartan Gym), CROATIA (CRO) Lončarić Tena   389. WOMEN K-1 SENIORS -65
        KBK Spartan Gym Zagreb(Spartan Gym), CROATIA (CRO) Mrša Luka   360. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -71
        KBK Spartan Gym Zagreb(Spartan Gym), CROATIA (CRO) Širić Anto   384. MEN K-1 SENIORS +91
        KBK Spartan Gym Zagreb(Spartan Gym), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK)
 CROATIA (CRO)
ANA ZNAOR   095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) BARIĆ ADRIAN   152. BOYS LC OC -63
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) BARIĆ ADRIAN   153. BOYS LC OC -69
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) BEDI EVA   005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) BEDI EVA   039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) CERANIĆ NIKA   063. GIRLS PF OC -55
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) CERANIĆ NIKA   158. GIRLS LC OC -55
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) JUGOVIĆ DAVID   104. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -22 KG
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) JUGOVIĆ VITA   048. GIRLS PF YC -32
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) JURISIC LORENA   080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) JURISIC LORENA   095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) JURISIC LORENA   175. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -70
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) JURISIC LORENA   223. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S +60
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) KATINIĆ KARLO   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) KOLIC JAKOV   017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) MAGLIC MARINA   006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) MANTILLA MARKO DOREN   068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) MANTILLA MARKO DOREN   163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) MLINAC PATRIK   071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) MLINAC PATRIK   166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) RADANOVIC LEONARDO   073. BOYS PF JUNIORS -89
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) RAZNJEVIC ANAI   019. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -40
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) RAZNJEVIC ANAI   050. GIRLS PF YC -42
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) SRIĆA MAURO ANTONIO   164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) SRICA TIA PAULINA   049. GIRLS PF YC -37
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) SRICA TIA PAULINA   050. GIRLS PF YC -42
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) TKALCIC MIRNA   013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) TOMLJANOVIC LUKA   070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) TOMLJANOVIC LUKA   165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) VIVODA ZOA   049. GIRLS PF YC -37
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) ZNAOR ELA   064. GIRLS PF OC -60
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) ZNAOR ELA   159. GIRLS LC OC -60
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 20
KBK Sveti Duh Osijek(KBK Sveti Duh Osijek)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Ćosić Gaj   381. MEN K-1 SENIORS -81
        KBK Sveti Duh Osijek(KBK Sveti Duh Osijek), CROATIA (CRO) Lučić Ivona   386. WOMEN K-1 SENIORS -52
        KBK Sveti Duh Osijek(KBK Sveti Duh Osijek), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BAKALAR LUCIJA   080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70
        KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO) BAKALAR LUCIJA   081. GIRLS PF JUNIORS +70
        KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO) KAMPIĆ VIKTORIJA   048. GIRLS PF YC -32
        KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO) MAGDIĆ ELA   050. GIRLS PF YC -42
        KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO) MAGDIĆ ELA   060. GIRLS PF OC -42
        KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO) MAGDIĆ ELA   114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
        KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO) MAGDIĆ ELA   155. GIRLS LC OC -42
        KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO) MOČILAC GABRIEL   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO) MOČILAC GABRIEL   045. BOYS PF YC -47
        KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO) MOČILAC LUNA   005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO) POŽEGA LORENA   079. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -65
        KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO) POŽEGA LORENA   174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65
        KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO) POŽEGA NIKOLINA   092. WOMEN PF SENIORS -55
        KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO) POŽEGA NIKOLINA   187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
        KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO) VUKOŠIĆ IVA   077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
        KBK TIGAR SLUNJ(TIGAR SLUNJ), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 8
KBK TRNJE(KBK TRNJE)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Čarapar Matej   380. MEN K-1 SENIORS -75
        KBK TRNJE(KBK TRNJE), CROATIA (CRO) Dretvić Gloria   353. WOMEN LK SENIORS +70
        KBK TRNJE(KBK TRNJE), CROATIA (CRO) Sladoljev Lucija   387. WOMEN K-1 SENIORS -56
        KBK TRNJE(KBK TRNJE), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bartulović Marta   064. GIRLS PF OC -60
        KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO) Brzoja Viktor   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO) Brzoja Viktor   046. BOYS PF YC +47
        KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO) Buterin Martina   051. GIRLS PF YC -47
        KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO) Buterin Martina   061. GIRLS PF OC -46
        KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO) Galac Karmen   094. WOMEN PF SENIORS -65
        KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO) Kalcina Cvita   061. GIRLS PF OC -46
        KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO) Kalcina Cvita   076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50
        KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO) Pavičić Nika   051. GIRLS PF YC -47
        KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO) Pavičić Nika   052. GIRLS PF YC +47
        KBK Velebit Benkovac[1](KBK Velebit Benkovac[1]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 6
KBK Visočica Gospić(KBK Visočica Gospić)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Baričević Marita   048. GIRLS PF YC -32
        KBK Visočica Gospić(KBK Visočica Gospić), CROATIA (CRO) Baričević Nika   077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
        KBK Visočica Gospić(KBK Visočica Gospić), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bertć Ivan   167. BOYS LC JUNIORS -84
        KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO) Bertć Ivan   243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
        KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO) Franke Diana   265. WOMEN KL SENIORS -65
        KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO) Franke Diana   266. WOMEN KL SENIORS -70
        KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO) LJUBEK ELENA   138. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -40
        KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO) LJUBEK ELENA   209. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -37
        KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO) Sedak Stjepan   162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
        KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO) Sedak Stjepan   238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
        KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO) Sovec Ana   156. GIRLS LC OC -46
        KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO) Sovec Ana   232. GIRLS KL OC -46
        KBK Zmaj Bedekovčina(KBK Zmaj), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BOŠNJAK MARINO   152. BOYS LC OC -63
        Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO) BOŠNJAK MARINO   228. BOYS KL OC -63
        Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO) Kaliman Rene   149. BOYS LC OC -47
        Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO) Kaliman Rene   225. BOYS KL OC -47
        Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO) Rončević Paola   158. GIRLS LC OC -55
        Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO) SUROP EMANUEL   008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO) SUROP EMANUEL   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO) SUROP EMANUEL   132. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -37
        Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO) VLASTELIĆ IVOR   001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO) VLASTELIĆ IVOR   007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
        Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO) VUKUŠIĆ EMILI   036. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -22
        Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 6
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD)
 CROATIA (CRO)
CERČIĆ DOMINIK   008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO) FILIPOVIĆ ANA   386. WOMEN K-1 SENIORS -52
        KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO) KOVAČEVIĆ MATEJ   358. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -63,5
        KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO) LONČARIĆ KLOBUK IDA   264. WOMEN KL SENIORS -60
        KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO) LUKIĆ SARA   005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO) MIŠKULIN KRISTIJAN   341. MEN LK SENIORS -71
        KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO) PETROVIĆ TINA   005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO) PRESEČAN PATRIK   001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO) RAVLIĆ LEONA   005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Ivanković Mateo   015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Ivanković Mateo   053. BOYS PF OC -42
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Kupčinec Dorian   213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Kupčinec Dorian   229. BOYS KL OC -69
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Loknar Branimir   025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Maretić Ivan   008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Maretić Ivan   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Uremović Vilim   085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Uremović Vilim   180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Žamarija Lovro   046. BOYS PF YC +47
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO) Žamarija Lovro   057. BOYS PF OC -63
        Kickboxing klub Jastreb[1](kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 6
Kickboxing klub Kutina(KBK Kutina)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BERVIDA PETAR   002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        Kickboxing klub Kutina(KBK Kutina), CROATIA (CRO) BURMUDŽIJA VANJA   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        Kickboxing klub Kutina(KBK Kutina), CROATIA (CRO) FILIPOVIĆ ANĐELINA   040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32
        Kickboxing klub Kutina(KBK Kutina), CROATIA (CRO) Filipović Šimun   229. BOYS KL OC -69
        Kickboxing klub Kutina(KBK Kutina), CROATIA (CRO) KOPREK KRISTIJAN   034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
        Kickboxing klub Kutina(KBK Kutina), CROATIA (CRO) Magdić Doris   334. GIRLS LK JUNIORS +70
        Kickboxing klub Kutina(KBK Kutina), CROATIA (CRO) Mudrov Aziz   244. BOYS KL JUNIORS -89
        Kickboxing klub Kutina(KBK Kutina), CROATIA (CRO) ŠEPEK MATEO   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        Kickboxing klub Kutina(KBK Kutina), CROATIA (CRO) ŠIMUNOVIĆ PATRIK   001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        Kickboxing klub Kutina(KBK Kutina), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
KICKBOXING KLUB LAV MEDULIN(KBK LAV MEDULIN)
 CROATIA (CRO)
EVAN MARK MORATTO   002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        KICKBOXING KLUB LAV MEDULIN(KBK LAV MEDULIN), CROATIA (CRO) TANUSHAJ JOHNNY   001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        KICKBOXING KLUB LAV MEDULIN(KBK LAV MEDULIN), CROATIA (CRO) TANUSHAJ MARTIN   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        KICKBOXING KLUB LAV MEDULIN(KBK LAV MEDULIN), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
kickboxing klub Leon Gym(KBK Leon gym)
 CROATIA (CRO)
denjalić mirsad   302. MEN FC SENIORS -67
        kickboxing klub Leon Gym(KBK Leon gym), CROATIA (CRO) Dodig Iva   367. GIRLS K-1 JUNIORS -52
        kickboxing klub Leon Gym(KBK Leon gym), CROATIA (CRO) merić alen   360. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -71
        kickboxing klub Leon Gym(KBK Leon gym), CROATIA (CRO) Mikulčić Marta   347. WOMEN LK SENIORS -48
        kickboxing klub Leon Gym(KBK Leon gym), CROATIA (CRO) nevistić kristian   380. MEN K-1 SENIORS -75
        kickboxing klub Leon Gym(KBK Leon gym), CROATIA (CRO) veselji sedić edvin   364. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -91
        kickboxing klub Leon Gym(KBK Leon gym), CROATIA (CRO) vidović filip   340. MEN LK SENIORS -67
        kickboxing klub Leon Gym(KBK Leon gym), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Kickboxing klub Moslavac(KBK Moslavac)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Jaić Mislav   057. BOYS PF OC -63
        Kickboxing klub Moslavac(KBK Moslavac), CROATIA (CRO) Mišković Ivana   066. GIRLS PF OC +65
        Kickboxing klub Moslavac(KBK Moslavac), CROATIA (CRO) Mišković Ivana   161. GIRLS LC OC +65
        Kickboxing klub Moslavac(KBK Moslavac), CROATIA (CRO) Đudarić Mateo   085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
        Kickboxing klub Moslavac(KBK Moslavac), CROATIA (CRO) Đudarić Mateo   180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
        Kickboxing klub Moslavac[1](KBK Moslavac[1]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN(KBK PRETORIAN)
 CROATIA (CRO)
DUKIĆ ENIO   152. BOYS LC OC -63
        KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN(KBK PRETORIAN), CROATIA (CRO) DUKIĆ ENIO   228. BOYS KL OC -63
        KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN(KBK PRETORIAN), CROATIA (CRO) KNEŽEVIĆ VENKA   267. WOMEN KL SENIORS +70
        KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN(KBK PRETORIAN), CROATIA (CRO) PEDISIĆ ŽARKO   244. BOYS KL JUNIORS -89
        KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN(KBK PRETORIAN), CROATIA (CRO) PREMIĆ TONI   153. BOYS LC OC -69
        KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN(KBK PRETORIAN), CROATIA (CRO) PREMIĆ TONI   229. BOYS KL OC -69
        KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN(KBK PRETORIAN), CROATIA (CRO) SMOLIĆ LUKA   150. BOYS LC OC -52
        KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN(KBK PRETORIAN), CROATIA (CRO) SMOLIĆ LUKA   226. BOYS KL OC -52
        KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN(KBK PRETORIAN), CROATIA (CRO) TOMRECAJ PAOLA   051. GIRLS PF YC -47
        KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN(KBK PRETORIAN), CROATIA (CRO) TOMRECAJ PAOLA   061. GIRLS PF OC -46
        KICKBOXING KLUB PRETORIAN[1](KBK PRETORIAN[1]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 6
KICKBOXING KLUB SV. JURE (SV. JURE VRGORAC)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bulog Ante   305. MEN FC SENIORS -81
        KICKBOXING KLUB SV. JURE (SV. JURE VRGORAC), CROATIA (CRO) Gašpar Andrija   283. BOYS FC JUNIORS -67
        KICKBOXING KLUB SV. JURE (SV. JURE VRGORAC), CROATIA (CRO) RaDONIĆ Nikica   305. MEN FC SENIORS -81
        KICKBOXING KLUB SV. JURE (SV. JURE VRGORAC), CROATIA (CRO) RaDONIĆ Nikica   434. SUPER FIGHT - FULL CONTACT -81
        KICKBOXING KLUB SV. JURE (SV. JURE VRGORAC), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Kickboxing Klub Tsunami Strmec(KBK Tsunami Strmec)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Pentek Tin   228. BOYS KL OC -63
        Kickboxing Klub Tsunami Strmec(KBK Tsunami Strmec), CROATIA (CRO) Pentek Tin   229. BOYS KL OC -69
        Kickboxing Klub Tsunami Strmec(KBK Tsunami Strmec), CROATIA (CRO) Vrančić Josip   240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
        Kickboxing Klub Tsunami Strmec(KBK Tsunami Strmec), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Curri Marin   213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
        Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO) Curri Marin   229. BOYS KL OC -69
        Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO) Golubović Lovro   008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO) Kalanj Chiara   235. GIRLS KL OC -60
        Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO) Kalanj Chiara   236. GIRLS KL OC -65
        Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO) Laljak Eugen   260. MEN KL SENIORS -94
        Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO) Laljak Eugen   383. MEN K-1 SENIORS -91
        Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO) Muhić Emrah   219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
        Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO) Muhić Emrah   255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
        Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO) Mulahmetović Nathan   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO) Pekas Jakov   008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO) Škoda Ena   012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO) Starčević Elen   013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO) Stupičić Nikolina   267. WOMEN KL SENIORS +70
        Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO) Stupičić Nikolina   334. GIRLS LK JUNIORS +70
        Kickboxing klub Viktoria Mali Lošinj(KBK Viktoria), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 10
Krapina(Krapina)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela   050. GIRLS PF YC -42
        Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO) Cesarec Antonela   051. GIRLS PF YC -47
        Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO) Cesarec Antonela   114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
        Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO) Poslončec Karla   004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO) Poslončec Karla   037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25
        Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO) Poslončec Petra Marija   035. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -19
        Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO) Poslončec Petra Marija   105. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -19 KG
        Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO) Skupnjak Dora   036. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -22
        Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO) Skupnjak Dora   106. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -22 KG
        Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO) Topolovec Borna   032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
        Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO) Topolovec Borna   041. BOYS PF YC -28
        Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 5
LAV PULA(LAV PULA)
 CROATIA (CRO)
DI RUBERTI GABRIEL ANTONIO   007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
        LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO) DOMBA LOREN   059. BOYS PF OC -+69
        LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO) DOMBA LOREN   070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
        LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO) HUŠAK LUKA   054. BOYS PF OC -47
        LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO) KUPREŠAKOVIĆ MIA   004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO) KUPREŠAKOVIĆ TINA   005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO) NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ   021. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -60
        LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO) NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ   064. GIRLS PF OC -60
        LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO) NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ   140. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -60
        LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO) ŠARIĆ BORNA   032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
        LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO) UDOVIC IVAN   042. BOYS PF YC -32
        LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO) UDOVIC IVAN   053. BOYS PF OC -42
        LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO) VUKOVIĆ NEA   039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32
        LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 9
Sveti Zoilo Zadar(SV ZOILO)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Babac Dinoo   135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
        Sveti Zoilo Zadar(SV ZOILO), CROATIA (CRO) Babac Dinoo   226. BOYS KL OC -52
        Sveti Zoilo Zadar(SV ZOILO), CROATIA (CRO) Ceranja Luka   242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
        Sveti Zoilo Zadar(SV ZOILO), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
TIGAR BROD(KBK TIGAR BROD)
 CROATIA (CRO)
ANUŠIĆ MATO   131. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -32
        TIGAR BROD(KBK TIGAR BROD), CROATIA (CRO) ANUŠIĆ MATO   206. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -32
        TIGAR BROD(KBK TIGAR BROD), CROATIA (CRO) MIKULIĆ PETRA   138. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -40
        TIGAR BROD(KBK TIGAR BROD), CROATIA (CRO) MIKULIĆ PETRA   214. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -40
        TIGAR BROD(KBK TIGAR BROD), CROATIA (CRO) TOMAC ERIK   163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
        TIGAR BROD(KBK TIGAR BROD), CROATIA (CRO) TOMAC ERIK   164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
        TIGAR BROD(KBK TIGAR BROD), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BASARA ROBERT   380. MEN K-1 SENIORS -75
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) BASARA ROBERT   443. SUPER FIGHT - Low Kick -75
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) BEKIĆ ANTON   137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) BEKIĆ ANTON   213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) BRKIĆ MATIAS   213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) BRKIĆ MATIAS   229. BOYS KL OC -69
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) BUTURAJAC NICOLE   022. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC +60
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) FURDEK DAVID   238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) FURDEK DAVID   316. BOYS LK JUNIORS -51
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) FURDEK IVAN   238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) FURDEK IVAN   317. BOYS LK JUNIORS -54
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) JURAŠIĆ LUKAS   067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) JURAŠIĆ LUKAS   082. MEN PF SENIORS -57
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) JURAŠIĆ LUKAS   111. BOYS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHHAMPION
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) JURAŠIĆ LUKAS   120. BOYS PF JUNIOR TAG TEAM
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) JURAŠIĆ LUKAS   238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) JURAŠIĆ LUKAS   253. MEN KL SENIORS -57
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) KATUŠIN TIN   017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) KATUŠIN TIN   212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) KIRIN LANA   013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) KIRIN LANA   138. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -40
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) KIRIN MILE   018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) KIRIN MILE   213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) KUSANIĆ MARO   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) Malović Ema   398. GIRLS MF YC HS
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) Malović Ema   418. GIRLS MF YC HSW
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) Malović Sara   400. GIRLS MF JUNIORS HS
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) Malović Sara   420. GIRLS MF JUNIORS HSW
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) MATEŠIĆ FRANE   001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) MIHALIĆ LARA   021. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -60
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) MIHALIĆ LARA   063. GIRLS PF OC -55
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) MIHALIĆ LARA   122. GIRLS PF YC TAG TEAM
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) MIKULJAN LEONARDO   165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) MIKULJAN LEONARDO   241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) MUŠNJAK LEON   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) MUŠNJAK LEON   135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) MUŠNJAK MARGARETA   013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) MUŠNJAK MARGARETA   138. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -40
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) PAVLAKOVIĆ MARTIN   017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) PAVLAKOVIĆ MARTIN   057. BOYS PF OC -63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) PAVLAKOVIĆ MARTIN   119. BOYS PF OC TAG TEAM
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) Penić Kristian   396. MEN MF SENIOR HS
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) Penić Kristian   406. MEN MF SENIORS SS
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) Penić Kristian   416. MEN MF SENIORS HSW
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) PEROŠIĆ DOMINIK   069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) PEROŠIĆ DOMINIK   153. BOYS LC OC -69
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) PEROŠIĆ DOMINIK   213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) PRANJIĆ ANA   048. GIRLS PF YC -32
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) PRANJIĆ ANA   130. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -30
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) PULJAK ROKA   014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) PULJAK ROKA   122. GIRLS PF YC TAG TEAM
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) PULJAK ROKA   139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) RADOVIĆ LUCAS   053. BOYS PF OC -42
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) RADOVIĆ LUCAS   119. BOYS PF OC TAG TEAM
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) RADOVIĆ LUCAS   134. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -42
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) RADOVIĆ LUCAS   148. BOYS LC OC -42
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) RADOVIĆ LUCAS   210. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -42
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) RADOVIĆ NIKA   020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) RADOVIĆ NIKA   062. GIRLS PF OC -50
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) RADOVIĆ NIKA   123. GIRLS PF OC TAG TEAM
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) REPULEC LUKA   212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) ŠEKETA LEONARDO   239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) ŠEKETA LEONARDO   254. MEN KL SENIORS -63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) ŠEKETA TOMISLAV   242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) ŠEKETA TOMISLAV   243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA   020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA   062. GIRLS PF OC -50
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA   139. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -50
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) Tigar Karlovac J(DESPOT, JURAŠIĆ, PEROŠIĆ, ŽUNAC)     463. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Juniors
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) Tigar Karlovac OC (KIRIN, MIHALIĆ, PAVLAKOVIĆ, PEROŠIĆ)     465. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Older Cadets
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) Tigar Karlovac OC 2(KIRIN, PEROŠIĆ, RADOVIĆ, RADOVIĆ)     465. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Older Cadets
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) Tigar Karlovac YC(KUSANIĆ, MUŠNJAK, PULJAK, VULAKOVIĆ)     466. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Younger Cadets
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) VUČETIĆ BORNA   002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) VUČETIĆ BORNA   033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) VUČETIĆ TENA   036. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -22
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) VUČETIĆ TENA   106. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -22 KG
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) VUČKOVIĆ EDI   016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) VUČKOVIĆ EDI   054. BOYS PF OC -47
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) VUČKOVIĆ EDI   119. BOYS PF OC TAG TEAM
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) VUČKOVIĆ EDI   149. BOYS LC OC -47
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) VULAKOVIĆ BRUNO   218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) VULAKOVIĆ BRUNO   239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) VULAKOVIĆ DORIAN   001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) VULAKOVIĆ DORIAN   031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) ŽIVČIĆ BENEDIKT   024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) ŽUNAC VALENTINO   070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) ŽUNAC VALENTINO   120. BOYS PF JUNIOR TAG TEAM
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 87         Total athletes 37
Titan Gym - Zagreb(KBK)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Mikec Kristina   251. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -70
        Titan Gym - Zagreb(KBK), CROATIA (CRO) Žučko Lorena   330. GIRLS LK JUNIORS -56
        Titan Gym - Zagreb(KBK[3]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
TOMISLAV GY(TG)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BARIČEVIĆ LUCIA   005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        TOMISLAV GY(TG), CROATIA (CRO) ĐAKOVIĆ IVAN   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        TOMISLAV GY[2](TG[2]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Bispebjerg Kickboxing(BKK)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Dunk Helle   350. WOMEN LK SENIORS -60
        Bispebjerg Kickboxing(BKK), DENMARK (DEN) Dunk Helle   388. WOMEN K-1 SENIORS -60
        Bispebjerg Kickboxing(BKK), DENMARK (DEN) Ibabao Jesper   379. MEN K-1 SENIORS -71
        Bispebjerg Kickboxing(BKK), DENMARK (DEN) Konya Katalin   350. WOMEN LK SENIORS -60
        Bispebjerg Kickboxing[1](BKK[1]), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Tiger Kickboxining Ribe(TKR)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Topcibasic Hatidza   081. GIRLS PF JUNIORS +70
        Tiger Kickboxining Ribe(TKR), DENMARK (DEN) Topcibasic Hatidza   096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70
        Tiger Kickboxining Ribe(TKR), DENMARK (DEN) Topcibasic Hatidza   176. GIRLS LC JUNIORS +70
        Tiger Kickboxining Ribe(TKR), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Rintanen Antti   181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN) Rintanen Antti   182. MEN LC SENIORS -84
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN) Rintanen Antti   257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN) Rintanen Antti   258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 1
Georgian FF(GFF)
 GEORGIA (GEO)
Mariamidze Nikolozi   384. MEN K-1 SENIORS +91
        Georgian FF(GFF), GEORGIA (GEO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen)
 GERMANY (GER)
Anderson Peter   100. MEN PF MASTER CLASS +89
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Anderson Rebecca   078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Anderson Rebecca   079. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -65
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Brüner Lilli   022. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC +60
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Brüner Lilli   066. GIRLS PF OC +65
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Dombrowski Jenny   141. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC +60
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Dombrowski Jenny   161. GIRLS LC OC +65
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Gawenda David   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Gawenda David   057. BOYS PF OC -63
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Hahn Steffen   084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Harder Niklas   137. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC +63
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) kozak Dilara   080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Neumann Sandro   024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Neumann Sandro   025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Neumann Sandro   026. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S +84
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Omeragic Alisha   063. GIRLS PF OC -55
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Omeragic Alisha   064. GIRLS PF OC -60
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Omeragic Alisha   123. GIRLS PF OC TAG TEAM
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Qadir Zhir   165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Qadir Zhir   284. BOYS FC JUNIORS -71
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Reimers Svenja   196. WOMEN LC MASTER CLASS +60
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Salzwebel Sophia   174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Salzwebel Sophia   294. GIRLS FC JUNIORS -65
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Stürmer Tizian   144. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -84
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Volz Holger   099. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -89
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Volz Holger   100. MEN PF MASTER CLASS +89
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Volz Holger   121. MEN PF SENIOR TAG TEAM
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Volz Kevin   024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Volz Kevin   143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Volz Kevin   219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Volz Nils   090. MEN PF SENIORS +94
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Volz Nils   121. MEN PF SENIOR TAG TEAM
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER) Zinn Maximilian   145. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S +84
        Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 33         Total athletes 18
Fightness Club(F.C)
 GREECE (GRE)
ADAMOPOYLOY ELIA   020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
        Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE) ADAMOPOYLOY ELIA   021. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -60
        Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE) Biba Frosi   020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
        Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE) Biba Frosi   062. GIRLS PF OC -50
        Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE) Bibas Thanasis   016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
        Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE) Bibas Thanasis   055. BOYS PF OC -52
        Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE) Lekkas KONSTANTINOS   016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
        Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE) Lekkas KONSTANTINOS   017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
        Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE) Lekkas Marinos   016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
        Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE) Lekkas Marinos   017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
        Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE) Milas Dimitris   088. MEN PF SENIORS -89
        Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE) Milas Dimitris   089. MEN PF SENIORS -94
        Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE) Milas Dimitris   221. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S +84
        Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE) Milas Dimitris   259. MEN KL SENIORS -89
        Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE) MOIRIS STAMATIS   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE) MOIRIS STAMATIS   018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
        Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE) PAPASPYROPOYLOS GEORGE   219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
        Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE) PAPASPYROPOYLOS GEORGE   220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
        Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE) PETROGIANNIS PANAGIOTIS   220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
        Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE) PETROGIANNIS PANAGIOTIS   221. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S +84
        Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE) SPANOS CHRISTOS   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE) SPANOS CHRISTOS   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE) STAVROPOYLOS LEONIDAS   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE) STAVROPOYLOS LEONIDAS   016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
        Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE) STAVROPOYLOS MARIA   012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE) STAVROPOYLOS MARIA   013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE) TSAKMAK AGGELOS   221. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S +84
        Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE) TSOLOS FOTIS   017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
        Fightness Club(F.C), GREECE (GRE) TSOLOS FOTIS   018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
        Fightness Club[1](F.C[1]), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 29         Total athletes 14
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Halmosi Balázs   144. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -84
        Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN) Halmosi Balázs   220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
        Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN) Holczmüller Bence   166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
        Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN) Holczmüller Bence   230. BOYS KL OC +69
        Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN) Holczmüller Bence   242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
        Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN) Katavics Detre   143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74
        Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN) Katavics Detre   219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
        Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Csongor   162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
        Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Csongor   238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
        Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN) Németh Péter   154. BOYS LC OC -+69
        Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Didenko Alexander   162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Didenko Alexander   177. MEN LC SENIORS -57
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Didenko Alexander   238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Didenko Alexander   253. MEN KL SENIORS -57
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Horváth Luca   171. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -50
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Horváth Luca   247. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -50
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Jászai Orsolya   157. GIRLS LC OC -50
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Jászai Orsolya   233. GIRLS KL OC -50
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Jászai Orsolya   234. GIRLS KL OC -55
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Scheirich Réka   189. WOMEN LC SENIORS -65
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Scheirich Réka   265. WOMEN KL SENIORS -65
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Schmidt Zsófia   172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Schmidt Zsófia   248. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -55
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Vanessza   156. GIRLS LC OC -46
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Vanessza   232. GIRLS KL OC -46
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 6
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Györe Bendegúz   150. BOYS LC OC -52
        Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN) Györe Bendegúz   226. BOYS KL OC -52
        Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN) Janocha Bence   343. MEN LK SENIORS -81
        Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN) Józsa Gergely   219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
        Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN) Julia Závoczki   265. WOMEN KL SENIORS -65
        Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovács Viktória   249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60
        Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN) Kristóf Csaba   213. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC +63
        Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN) Kunya Noel   359. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -67
        Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN) Lázits Máté   218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
        Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN) Major Zita   171. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -50
        Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Bálint Attila   394. BOYS MF OC HS
        Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN) Pintér Gazdag Anett   196. WOMEN LC MASTER CLASS +60
        Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN) Sallay Bence   308. MEN FC SENIORS +91
        Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN) Schersing András   416. MEN MF SENIORS HSW
        Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN) Somodi Barnabás   239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
        Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN) Varga Viktoria   237. GIRLS KL OC +65
        Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 15
Combat D SC(CDSC)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bakos József   181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Bakos József   257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Guljas Robert   193. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -84
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Guljas Robert   269. MEN KL MASTER CLASS -84
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Vida Ádám   185. MEN LC SENIORS +94
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Vida Ádám   261. MEN KL SENIORS +94
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Zsarkó Dániel Péter   180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Zsarkó Dániel Péter   256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bolfán Ádám   166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
        Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN) Bolfán Ádám   181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
        Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN) Bolfán Ádám   242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
        Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN) Bolfán Ádám   257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
        Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN) Bolfán Ákos   164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
        Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN) Bolfán Ákos   240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
        Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN) Huszár Dominik   180. MEN LC SENIORS -74
        Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN) Huszár Dominik   256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
        Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN) Míhók Ádám   144. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -84
        Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN) Míhók Ádám   220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
        Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN) Pintér Bálint   182. MEN LC SENIORS -84
        Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN) Pintér Bálint   258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
        Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN) Szakál Diána   188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60
        Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN) Szakál Diána   189. WOMEN LC SENIORS -65
        Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN) Szakál Diána   264. WOMEN KL SENIORS -60
        Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN) Szász Krisztofer   165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
        Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN) Szász Krisztofer   179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
        Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN) Szász Krisztofer   241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
        Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN) Szmolek Emanuel   071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79
        Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN) Szmolek Emanuel   166. BOYS LC JUNIORS -79
        Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN) Szmolek Emanuel   181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
        Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN) Szmolek Emanuel   242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
        Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN) Szmolek Emanuel   257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
        Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN) Takács Patrik   165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
        Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN) Takács Patrik   241. BOYS KL JUNIORS -74
        Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN) Takács Viktória   174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65
        Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN) Takács Viktória   189. WOMEN LC SENIORS -65
        Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN) Takács Viktória   250. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -65
        Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN) Takács Viktória   265. WOMEN KL SENIORS -65
        Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN) Viszket Borisz   163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
        Controll Se Szombathely(ControllSe), HUNGARY (HUN) Viszket Borisz   239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
        Controll Se Szombathely[1](ControllSe[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 31         Total athletes 11
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bánfi Bence   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Bánfi Bence   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Bánki Brendon   042. BOYS PF YC -32
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Bánki Brendon   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Breznyik János   018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Breznyik János   059. BOYS PF OC -+69
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Breznyik Nikolett   027. WOMEN BEGINNER PF J/S -60
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Breznyik Nikolett   076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Csiernyik Levente   018. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC +63
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Csiernyik Levente   058. BOYS PF OC -69
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Csiernyik Levente   059. BOYS PF OC -+69
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Csiernyik Zsombor   008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Csiernyik Zsombor   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Csiernyik Zsombor   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Csüllög Dorina   014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Csüllög Dorina   022. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC +60
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Czár Tibor   069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Czár Tibor   070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Team Ch(Matuska, Pántya, Szabó, Szaszák, Szák)     462. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Children
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Team J(Juhász, Laurincz, Szász, Viczián)     463. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Juniors
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Team OC(Hegedűs, Laczó, Laurincz, Leszkó, Tóth)     465. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Older Cadets
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Debreczeni Team YC(Bánfi, Koszecz, Szák, Viczián, Viczián)     466. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Younger Cadets
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedűs Botond   067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedűs Botond   082. MEN PF SENIORS -57
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedűs Hanga   060. GIRLS PF OC -42
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedűs Hanga   061. GIRLS PF OC -46
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Hidvégi Nándor   083. MEN PF SENIORS -63
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Hidvégi Nándor   084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Juhász Ábel   070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Juhász Ábel   085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Koszecz Boglárka   052. GIRLS PF YC +47
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Koszecz Boglárka   066. GIRLS PF OC +65
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Kozmann Mónika   047. GIRLS PF YC -28
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Kozmann Mónika   048. GIRLS PF YC -32
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Laczó Tamás   058. BOYS PF OC -69
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Laczó Tamás   059. BOYS PF OC -+69
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Laczó Tamás   069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Laurincz Boglárka   078. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -60
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Laurincz Boglárka   093. WOMEN PF SENIORS -60
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Laurincz Péter   055. BOYS PF OC -52
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Laurincz Péter   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Leszkó Kitti   060. GIRLS PF OC -42
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Leszkó Kitti   061. GIRLS PF OC -46
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Matuska Máté   002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Matuska Máté   032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Pántya Márk   002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Pántya Márk   032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Pántya Márk   041. BOYS PF YC -28
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Pántya Réka   050. GIRLS PF YC -42
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Pántya Réka   051. GIRLS PF YC -47
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Péter Magdolna   014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Péter Magdolna   052. GIRLS PF YC +47
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Petró Bálint   001. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Petró Bálint   031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Petró Lili   048. GIRLS PF YC -32
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Petró Lili   049. GIRLS PF YC -37
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabó Szófia   005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabó Szófia   038. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -28
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szák Dániel   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szák Dániel   034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szák Dániel   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szák Péter   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szák Péter   034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szák Tamás   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szák Tamás   046. BOYS PF YC +47
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szák Tamás   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szász Kristóf   071. BOYS PF JUNIORS -79
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szász Kristóf   086. MEN PF SENIORS -79
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szaszák Dominik   007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szaszák Dominik   032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szaszák Dominik   041. BOYS PF YC -28
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szaszák Nikolett   012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szaszák Nikolett   049. GIRLS PF YC -37
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szegedi Tamás   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szegedi Tamás   045. BOYS PF YC -47
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Sztraczinszki Petra   020. GIRLS BEGINNER PF OC -50
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Sztraczinszki Petra   062. GIRLS PF OC -50
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Dusán   017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Dusán   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Dusán   057. BOYS PF OC -63
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczián Dániel   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczián Dániel   053. BOYS PF OC -42
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczián Dániel   054. BOYS PF OC -47
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczián Roland   068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczián Roland   069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczián Vivien   050. GIRLS PF YC -42
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Viczián Vivien   060. GIRLS PF OC -42
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 87         Total athletes 37
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Baráth Albert Károly   150. BOYS LC OC -52
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Baráth Albert Károly   226. BOYS KL OC -52
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Jánosi Máté   181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Jánosi Máté   182. MEN LC SENIORS -84
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Jó-Dobronya Róbert   099. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -89
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Jó-Dobronya Róbert   194. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -94
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kajtár Bence   069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kajtár Bence   164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kajtár Bence   165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kána Koppány   148. BOYS LC OC -42
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kána Koppány   224. BOYS KL OC -42
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kis Balázs   258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Magyar Szablocs   228. BOYS KL OC -63
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Magyar Szablocs   239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Miskolczi Anett   189. WOMEN LC SENIORS -65
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Miskolczi Anett   265. WOMEN KL SENIORS -65
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Vígváry Viktor   168. BOYS LC JUNIORS -89
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Vígváry Viktor   183. MEN LC SENIORS -89
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Vígváry Viktor   244. BOYS KL JUNIORS -89
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Vígváry Viktor   259. MEN KL SENIORS -89
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 9
Get Gym Hungary(G.E.T-Gym)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Csillag Richard   240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
        Get Gym Hungary(G.E.T-Gym), HUNGARY (HUN) Koczó Henrik   359. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -67
        Get Gym Hungary(G.E.T-Gym), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
ANNA FÜLÖP   011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ANNA FÜLÖP   047. GIRLS PF YC -28
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Bálint Nagy   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Bálint Nagy   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Bálint Nagy   045. BOYS PF YC -47
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Bálint Nagy   046. BOYS PF YC +47
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Balog Gergő   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Balog Gergő   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Bence Solymosi   045. BOYS PF YC -47
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Bence Solymosi   046. BOYS PF YC +47
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Bence Solymosi   054. BOYS PF OC -47
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Bondár Dávid   017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Bondár Dávid   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Bondár Dávid   057. BOYS PF OC -63
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) BOTOND CSALA   002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) BOTOND CSALA   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) BOTOND CSALA   033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) CSELOVSZKI PATRIK   067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) CSELOVSZKI PATRIK   082. MEN PF SENIORS -57
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) DÁNIEL BONDÁR   002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) DÁNIEL BONDÁR   007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) DÁNIEL BONDÁR   032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) DÁNIEL BONDÁR   041. BOYS PF YC -28
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) DAVID ADLER   142. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -63
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) DAVID ADLER   218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) DAVID ADLER   253. MEN KL SENIORS -57
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) DÉNES DÁNIEL   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) DÉNES DÁNIEL   045. BOYS PF YC -47
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) DOMINIK LOOS   016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) DOMINIK LOOS   055. BOYS PF OC -52
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) DOMINIK LOOS   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) EDIT POÓR   223. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S +60
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) EMILIA NAGY   006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) EMILIA NAGY   040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) GABRIELLA BUSA   186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) GABRIELLA BUSA   262. WOMEN KL SENIORS -50
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) GABRIELLA BUSA   310. WOMEN FC SENIORS -52
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) GERGELY BALAZS   053. BOYS PF OC -42
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) GERGELY BALAZS   054. BOYS PF OC -47
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Gergely Bence   067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Gergely Bence   068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Gergely Bence   082. MEN PF SENIORS -57
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) GOMBAS ALEXANDRA   061. GIRLS PF OC -46
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) GOMBAS ALEXANDRA   062. GIRLS PF OC -50
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) HAMMER MARTIN   178. MEN LC SENIORS -63
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) HAMMER MARTIN   254. MEN KL SENIORS -63
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) HAMMER MATE   042. BOYS PF YC -32
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) HAMMER MATE   053. BOYS PF OC -42
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Inez Bardos   048. GIRLS PF YC -32
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Inez Bardos   049. GIRLS PF YC -37
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Katrin Haider   051. GIRLS PF YC -47
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Katrin Haider   052. GIRLS PF YC +47
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Katrin Haider   060. GIRLS PF OC -42
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Katrin Haider   061. GIRLS PF OC -46
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KIS RÉKA   011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KIS RÉKA   047. GIRLS PF YC -28
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KIS RÉKA   048. GIRLS PF YC -32
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) LAJOS FÉSŰ   068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) LAJOS FÉSŰ   163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) LAJOS FÉSŰ   164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) LAJOS FÉSŰ   178. MEN LC SENIORS -63
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) LEVENTE SZIKORA   136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) LEVENTE SZIKORA   152. BOYS LC OC -63
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) MARTIN BÁLINT   055. BOYS PF OC -52
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) MARTIN BÁLINT   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) MARTIN BÁLINT   057. BOYS PF OC -63
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) NORBERT RIZMAYER   177. MEN LC SENIORS -57
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) NORBERT RIZMAYER   253. MEN KL SENIORS -57
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) PREPSZL ANGELIKA   004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) PREPSZL ANGELIKA   037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) SIMON MIHÁLY   181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) SIMON MIHÁLY   182. MEN LC SENIORS -84
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) SIMON MIHÁLY   257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) SIMON MIHÁLY   258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) SZAKÁCS GERGŐ   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) SZAKÁCS GERGŐ   034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) TUZKO OLIVER   154. BOYS LC OC -+69
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) TUZKO OLIVER   230. BOYS KL OC +69
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) VIKTÓRIA ADLER   147. WOMEN BEGINNER LC J/S +60
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) VIKTÓRIA ADLER   174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) WALLANDT GERGELY   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) WALLANDT GERGELY   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) WALLANDT GERGELY   053. BOYS PF OC -42
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ZAJACZ BENCE   068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ZAJACZ BENCE   069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ZÉTÉNY KARAI   015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ZÉTÉNY KARAI   053. BOYS PF OC -42
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ZÉTÉNY KARAI   054. BOYS PF OC -47
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ZOLTÁN BÁLINT   181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ZOLTÁN BÁLINT   257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 90         Total athletes 35
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Chen Hang   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN) Chen Hang   046. BOYS PF YC +47
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hódos Lilla   005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hódos Lilla   038. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -28
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hódos Zsolt   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hódos Zsolt   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN) Malatyinszki Bendegúz   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN) Malatyinszki Bendegúz   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN) Petrovszki Dorina   004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN) Petrovszki Dorina   005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN) Petrovszki Dorina   037. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -25
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN) Petrovszki Dorina   038. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -28
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN) Petrovszki Márton   002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN) Petrovszki Márton   032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN) Sulyok Veronika   013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN) Sulyok Veronika   051. GIRLS PF YC -47
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN) Urbancsok Lóránt   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN) Urbancsok Lóránt   034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
        Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 8
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Ágoston Artúr   254. MEN KL SENIORS -63
        Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN) Gyöngyösi Ivett   267. WOMEN KL SENIORS +70
        Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN) Kánai Kristóf   148. BOYS LC OC -42
        Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN) Kánai Kristóf   224. BOYS KL OC -42
        Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovács Imre   126. MEN KL MASTER CLASS -94
        Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovaly Szvjatoszlav   255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
        Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN) Mixtai István   220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
        Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN) Osváth Dóra   267. WOMEN KL SENIORS +70
        Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN) Simon Dávid   226. BOYS KL OC -52
        Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN) Vörös Flórián   243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
        Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 9
Lsp Team Se (Lsp )
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Csongrádi Timea   223. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S +60
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Csongrádi Timea   266. WOMEN KL SENIORS -70
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Juhász Bálint   135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Juhász Bálint   211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Míra   133. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -35
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Míra   209. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -37
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Pálfalvi Panni   138. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -40
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Pálfalvi Panni   214. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -40
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Sleisz Attila   220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Sleisz Attila   258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabó Bence   211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabó Bence   225. BOYS KL OC -47
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Weisz Roland   257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Weisz Roland   273. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION -79
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Zenkó Csilla   130. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -30
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Zenkó Csilla   208. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -32
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Zenkó Ifj László   135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Zenkó Ifj László   211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Zenkó László   193. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -84
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Zenkó László   269. MEN KL MASTER CLASS -84
        Lsp Team Se [2](Lsp [2]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 10
Makó Budo Klub(MBK)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Laura Fanni   156. GIRLS LC OC -46
        Makó Budo Klub(MBK), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovács Laura Fanni   157. GIRLS LC OC -50
        Makó Budo Klub(MBK), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovács Laura Fanni   232. GIRLS KL OC -46
        Makó Budo Klub(MBK), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovács Laura Fanni   233. GIRLS KL OC -50
        Makó Budo Klub(MBK), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Ramóna   159. GIRLS LC OC -60
        Makó Budo Klub(MBK), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Ramóna   160. GIRLS LC OC -65
        Makó Budo Klub(MBK), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Ramóna   235. GIRLS KL OC -60
        Makó Budo Klub(MBK), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Ramóna   236. GIRLS KL OC -65
        Makó Budo Klub[1](MBK[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 2
PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB(PVTK)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
BÉCSI NIKOLETT   091. WOMEN PF SENIORS -50
        PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB(PVTK), HUNGARY (HUN) BÉCSI NIKOLETT   092. WOMEN PF SENIORS -55
        PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB(PVTK), HUNGARY (HUN) BÉCSI NIKOLETT   117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
        PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB(PVTK), HUNGARY (HUN) BÉCSI NIKOLETT   186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50
        PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB(PVTK), HUNGARY (HUN) BÉCSI NIKOLETT   187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
        PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB(PVTK), HUNGARY (HUN) BÉCSI NIKOLETT   199. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -50
        PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB(PVTK), HUNGARY (HUN) BÉCSI NIKOLETT   200. WOMEN LC SEN GRAND CHAMPION -60
        PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB(PVTK), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 1
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Erdei Benjamin   148. BOYS LC OC -42
        Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN) Erdei Benjamin   224. BOYS KL OC -42
        Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Tamás   148. BOYS LC OC -42
        Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Tamás   224. BOYS KL OC -42
        Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Re-gym(Re-gym)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Laska Bence   360. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -71
        Re-gym(Re-gym), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bedi Miklós   042. BOYS PF YC -32
        Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kropf Bence   053. BOYS PF OC -42
        Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Bence   057. BOYS PF OC -63
        Skorpió Kick-Box SE[2](Skorpió KBSE[2]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Százhalombattai Kick-box SE(SZKBSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Mezei János   090. MEN PF SENIORS +94
        Százhalombattai Kick-box SE(SZKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Mezei János   100. MEN PF MASTER CLASS +89
        Százhalombattai Kick-box SE(SZKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyöngyösi Kevin   151. BOYS LC OC -57
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Gyöngyösi Kevin   227. BOYS KL OC -57
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hrabovszky Roland   152. BOYS LC OC -63
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hrabovszky Roland   228. BOYS KL OC -63
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kolozsvári Kinga   173. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -60
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kolozsvári Kinga   249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Östör Barnabás   149. BOYS LC OC -47
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Östör Barnabás   225. BOYS KL OC -47
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Ancsin Hanna   014. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Ancsin Hanna   052. GIRLS PF YC +47
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Bánfi Boglárka   011. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -28
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Bánfi Boglárka   047. GIRLS PF YC -28
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Fördös Jázmin   004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Fördös Jázmin   005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedűs Ramóna   006. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Hegedűs Ramóna   040. GIRLS PF CHILDREN +32
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Koszti Iringó   012. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Koszti Iringó   048. GIRLS PF YC -32
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Loneán Tamás   016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Loneán Tamás   017. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -63
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN) Loneán Tamás   055. BOYS PF OC -52
        ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB[1](ÚJKÍGYÓS[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 6
ujpest torna egylet tkd(UTE TKD)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Beregszászi Barna   396. MEN MF SENIOR HS
        ujpest torna egylet tkd(UTE TKD), HUNGARY (HUN) Beregszászi Barna   406. MEN MF SENIORS SS
        ujpest torna egylet tkd(UTE TKD), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Csorba Ádám   178. MEN LC SENIORS -63
        Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Csorba Zsanett   173. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -60
        Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Debre Bence   164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
        Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Debre Bence   240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
        Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Debre Bence   255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
        Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Gremen Petra   187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
        Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Gremen Petra   263. WOMEN KL SENIORS -55
        Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Pallag Csenge   160. GIRLS LC OC -65
        Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Pallag Csenge   236. GIRLS KL OC -65
        Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabó-Tóth Dávid   167. BOYS LC JUNIORS -84
        Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabó-Tóth Dávid   243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
        Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy[1](ZMKBA[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 6
Israel(Israel)
 ISRAEL (ISR)
Pashaev Daniella   366. GIRLS K-1 JUNIORS -48
        Israel(Israel), ISRAEL (ISR) Pashaev Daniella   385. WOMEN K-1 SENIORS -48
        Israel[1](Israel[1]), ISRAEL (ISR):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
WAKO Israel(ISR)
 ISRAEL (ISR)
ABD EL KADER RIMAN   257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABD EL KADER RIMAN   258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABD EL KADER RIMAN   273. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION -79
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABD EL QADER AWS   260. MEN KL SENIORS -94
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABD EL QADER AWS   274. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION +79
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABD EL QADER AWS   345. MEN LK SENIORS -91
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABO ABID HALIL   261. MEN KL SENIORS +94
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABO ABID HALIL   346. MEN LK SENIORS +91
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABO AMDEEM AHMAD   240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABO AMDEEM AHMAD   253. MEN KL SENIORS -57
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABO HENYA AMIR   132. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -37
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABO HENYA AMIR   207. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -37
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABO SIAM ABDALLAH   179. MEN LC SENIORS -69
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABO SIAM ABDALLAH   341. MEN LK SENIORS -71
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABU RAIYA ANAN   256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABU RAIYA ANAN   319. BOYS LK JUNIORS -60
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABU RAIYA ANAN   357. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -60
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABU RASS MUHAMMAD   242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABU RASS MUHAMMAD   243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABU RASS MUHAMMAD   324. BOYS LK JUNIORS -81
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABU REKAIK MOHAMAD   239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABU REKAIK MOHAMAD   319. BOYS LK JUNIORS -60
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABU SRIHAN NOAH   238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABU SRIHAN NOAH   318. BOYS LK JUNIORS -57
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABU TARIF IWAN   136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABU TARIF IWAN   228. BOYS KL OC -63
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABU TAZIAM MAJED   239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABU TAZIAM MAJED   320. BOYS LK JUNIORS -63,5
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) ABU ZAYED ANAN   341. MEN LK SENIORS -71
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) AFANI AHMED   357. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -60
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) AMOON YAZAN   148. BOYS LC OC -42
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) AMOON YAZAN   224. BOYS KL OC -42
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) BISHARA MOHAMMAD   151. BOYS LC OC -57
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) BISHARA MOHAMMAD   227. BOYS KL OC -57
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) COHEN SHIR   366. GIRLS K-1 JUNIORS -48
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) FADILA AMRU   149. BOYS LC OC -47
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) FADILA AMRU   225. BOYS KL OC -47
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) FADILA MOHAMED EL HADE   132. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -37
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) FADILA MOHAMED EL HADE   207. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -37
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) HAJ YAHYA ESLAM   242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) HAJ YAHYA ESLAM   243. BOYS KL JUNIORS -84
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) HALAB ADHAM   164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) HALAB ADHAM   240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) HALABI RAZI   136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) HALABI RAZI   228. BOYS KL OC -63
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) IRAQI KARAM   132. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -37
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) IRAQI KARAM   207. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -37
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) JABALY BADR   238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) JABALY BADR   239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) JABALY BADR   318. BOYS LK JUNIORS -57
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) JABALY BASEL   238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) JABALY BASEL   239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) JALJOLI MARSEL   134. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -42
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) JALJOLI MARSEL   210. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -42
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) JODAH OSAID   256. MEN KL SENIORS -74
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) KAMLAT TAMIM   253. MEN KL SENIORS -57
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) KAZMAR AHMAD   239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) KAZMAR AHMAD   319. BOYS LK JUNIORS -60
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) KHALAILA MORAD   225. BOYS KL OC -47
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) KURT LIDOR   378. MEN K-1 SENIORS -67
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) MANSUR ALI   164. BOYS LC JUNIORS -69
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) MANSUR ALI   240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) MANSUR SEBASTIAN   226. BOYS KL OC -52
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) MASARWA GHASSAN   153. BOYS LC OC -69
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) MASARWA GHASSAN   229. BOYS KL OC -69
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) MASARWA GHASSAN   230. BOYS KL OC +69
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) MASARWA MOHAMAD   254. MEN KL SENIORS -63
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) MASARWA MOHAMAD   319. BOYS LK JUNIORS -60
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) MASRI KARAM   163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) MASRI KARAM   239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) MASSALHA KAREEM   226. BOYS KL OC -52
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SAKAS LOAI   380. MEN K-1 SENIORS -75
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SAKAS LOAI   438. SUPER FIGHT - K-1 -75
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SHIHADEH TAMER   162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SHIHADEH TAMER   238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SOLTAN HAMZA   162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SOLTAN HAMZA   238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SULTAN KARAM   131. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -32
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) SULTAN KARAM   206. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -32
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) TAKTUK HAMODI   134. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -42
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) TAKTUK HAMODI   224. BOYS KL OC -42
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) TKTOK YOSEF   260. MEN KL SENIORS -94
        WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR) TKTOK YOSEF   346. MEN LK SENIORS +91
        WAKO Israel[1](ISR[1]), ISRAEL (ISR):   Total entries: 83         Total athletes 43
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing)
 ITALY (ITA)
Abbassi Rihabe   062. GIRLS PF OC -50
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) Abbassi Rihabe   076. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -50
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) Abbassi Rihabe   123. GIRLS PF OC TAG TEAM
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) bagarello edoardo   055. BOYS PF OC -52
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) bagarello edoardo   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) Barbieri Valentina   091. WOMEN PF SENIORS -50
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) Penzo Ivan   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) Penzo Ivan   067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) Penzo Ivan   119. BOYS PF OC TAG TEAM
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) sartorato alessandra   005. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) sartorato alessandra   039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) sartorato alessandra   113. GIRLS PF CHILDREN GRAND CHAMPION
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) SARTORATO MARTINA   052. GIRLS PF YC +47
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) SARTORATO MARTINA   064. GIRLS PF OC -60
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) SARTORATO MARTINA   065. GIRLS PF OC -65
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA) SARTORATO MARTINA   114. GIRLS PF YC GRAND CHAMPION
        Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 6
asd kick boxing sennori(team sennori )
 ITALY (ITA)
irene roggio   367. GIRLS K-1 JUNIORS -52
        asd kick boxing sennori(team sennori ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
C.&C.KICKBOXING LARIO(C.& C. LARI0)
 ITALY (ITA)
Carsana Elisa   188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60
        C.&C.KICKBOXING LARIO(C.& C. LARI0), ITALY (ITA) Carsana Elisa   264. WOMEN KL SENIORS -60
        C.&C.KICKBOXING LARIO(C.& C. LARI0), ITALY (ITA) Carsana Elisa   265. WOMEN KL SENIORS -65
        C.&C.KICKBOXING LARIO(C.& C. LARI0), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23)
 ITALY (ITA)
Biliato Pietro   069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
        FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA) Biliato Pietro   070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
        FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA) Cavazza Alessandro   055. BOYS PF OC -52
        FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA) Cavazza Alessandro   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA) Dal Molin Nicola   009. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA) Dal Molin Nicola   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA) Delli Santi Alessandro   084. MEN PF SENIORS -69
        FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA) Delli Santi Alessandro   085. MEN PF SENIORS -74
        FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA) Durighel Gianpietro   087. MEN PF SENIORS -84
        FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA) Durighel Gianpietro   088. MEN PF SENIORS -89
        FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA) Marion Matteo   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA) Marion Matteo   057. BOYS PF OC -63
        FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA) Zanatta William   098. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -79
        FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA) Zanatta William   099. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -89
        FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 7
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION)
 ITALY (ITA)
Pascarella Raffaele   025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) Pascarella Raffaele   088. MEN PF SENIORS -89
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
KBA s.s.d.(KBA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Barbarossa Cristian   067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Barbarossa Cristian   068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) De Vita De   096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) De Vita De   117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Lenzini Giacomo   067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA) Lenzini Giacomo   068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
        KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
kick fire team(kick fire)
 ITALY (ITA)
andreato nicola   053. BOYS PF OC -42
        kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA) andreato nicola   054. BOYS PF OC -47
        kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA) Baldan Andrea   015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42
        kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA) Baldan Andrea   016. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -52
        kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA) bulegato irene   095. WOMEN PF SENIORS -70
        kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA) bulegato irene   096. WOMEN PF SENIORS +70
        kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA) bulegato irene   117. WOMEN PF SENIOR GRAND CHAMPION
        kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA) nicolò Pegoraro   087. MEN PF SENIORS -84
        kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA) nicolò Pegoraro   088. MEN PF SENIORS -89
        kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 4
LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM )
 ITALY (ITA)
COPELLI MATTEO   379. MEN K-1 SENIORS -71
        LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM ), ITALY (ITA) FRACASSO DIEGO   382. MEN K-1 SENIORS -86
        LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM ), ITALY (ITA) LICHERI GIACOMO   302. MEN FC SENIORS -67
        LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM ), ITALY (ITA) LICHERI GIACOMO   433. SUPER FIGHT - FULL CONTACT -67
        LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Predator Profighting(Team Predator)
 ITALY (ITA)
Foglio Riccardo   152. BOYS LC OC -63
        Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA) Foglio Riccardo   228. BOYS KL OC -63
        Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA) Larentis Alex   163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
        Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA) Larentis Alex   239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
        Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA) Lopez Simone   219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
        Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA) Lopez Simone   255. MEN KL SENIORS -69
        Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST)
 ITALY (ITA)
BARBERA ANTONINO   441. SUPER FIGHT - Full Contact -60
        TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia)
 ITALY (ITA)
Abbate Giampaolo   010. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC +47
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Abbate Giampaolo   046. BOYS PF YC +47
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Alemanni Eros   008. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -37
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Alemanni Eros   043. BOYS PF YC -37
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Alouani Ahmed   053. BOYS PF OC -42
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Alouani Ahmed   128. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -47
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Andreini Matteo   055. BOYS PF OC -52
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Andreini Matteo   150. BOYS LC OC -52
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Austoni Marco   024. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -74
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Austoni Marco   143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Barcella Alessandro   054. BOYS PF OC -47
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Barcella Alessandro   055. BOYS PF OC -52
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Barcella Leonardo   002. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -32
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Benedetti Michele   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Benedetti Michele   067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Benedetti Michele   151. BOYS LC OC -57
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Benedetti Michele   162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Brignoli Giorgio   149. BOYS LC OC -47
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Calò Mirko   229. BOYS KL OC -69
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Caminada Luca   069. BOYS PF JUNIORS -69
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Caminada Luca   070. BOYS PF JUNIORS -74
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Curtarelli Alice   013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Curtarelli Alice   050. GIRLS PF YC -42
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Dadda Nicholas   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Dadda Nicholas   057. BOYS PF OC -63
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Del Gaudio Michelle   062. GIRLS PF OC -50
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Del Gaudio Michelle   063. GIRLS PF OC -55
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Del Gaudio Michelle   157. GIRLS LC OC -50
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Del Gaudio Michelle   233. GIRLS KL OC -50
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Di Massa Gennaro   057. BOYS PF OC -63
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Di Massa Gennaro   058. BOYS PF OC -69
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Filippi Gessica   234. GIRLS KL OC -55
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Fiorentini Elisabetta   060. GIRLS PF OC -42
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Fiorentini Elisabetta   061. GIRLS PF OC -46
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Fiorentini Elisabetta   155. GIRLS LC OC -42
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Fiorentini Elisabetta   231. GIRLS KL OC -42
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Franzoni Alessandro   355. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -54
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Ghilardi Edoardo   257. MEN KL SENIORS -79
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Ghilardi Edoardo   273. MEN KL SENIORS GRAND CHAMPION -79
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Gsell Andreas   283. BOYS FC JUNIORS -67
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Gsell Fabian   150. BOYS LC OC -52
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Gsell Fabian   151. BOYS LC OC -57
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Herrane Akram   378. MEN K-1 SENIORS -67
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Minini Nicola   239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Morotti Cristian   240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Ortega Ortiz Angelo   054. BOYS PF OC -47
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Ortega Ortiz Angelo   055. BOYS PF OC -52
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Otranto Asia   079. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -65
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Otranto Asia   080. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -70
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Pelizzoli Luca   321. BOYS LK JUNIORS -67
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Radutu Daniel   360. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -71
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Ravelli Sara   077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Ravelli Sara   172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Rizzi Nicholas   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Rizzi Nicholas   057. BOYS PF OC -63
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Scavone Valerio   227. BOYS KL OC -57
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Singh David   226. BOYS KL OC -52
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Soldi Riccardo   068. BOYS PF JUNIORS -63
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Soldi Riccardo   239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Spinoni Raffaele   219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Team Lombardia(Abbate, Alemanni, Curtarelli, Toussi)     466. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Younger Cadets
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Team Lombardia(Barcella, Dadda, Di Massa, Tombini)     465. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Older Cadets
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Team Lombardia(Caminada, Soldi, Tumolo, Zucchelli)     463. TEAM FIGHT - Point fighting - Juniors
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Tombini Elena   063. GIRLS PF OC -55
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Tombini Elena   158. GIRLS LC OC -55
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Tombini Elena   159. GIRLS LC OC -60
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Toussi Adam   227. BOYS KL OC -57
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Toussi Karim   041. BOYS PF YC -28
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Toussi Karim   206. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -32
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Tumolo Nicolò   067. BOYS PF JUNIORS -57
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Tumolo Nicolò   162. BOYS LC JUNIORS -57
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Valente Annamaria   013. GIRLS BEGINNER PF YC -47
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Valente Annamaria   051. GIRLS PF YC -47
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Zucchelli Beatrice   077. GIRLS PF JUNIORS -55
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Zucchelli Beatrice   092. WOMEN PF SENIORS -55
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Zucchelli Beatrice   116. GIRLS PF JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Zucchelli Beatrice   172. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -55
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA) Zucchelli Beatrice   187. WOMEN LC SENIORS -55
        Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 78         Total athletes 40
Team Shooter(Sht)
 ITALY (ITA)
Messina Salvatore   107. MEN LC MASTER CLASS +94
        Team Shooter(Sht), ITALY (ITA) Messina Salvatore   127. MEN KL MASTER CLASS +94
        Team Shooter(Sht), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
WAKO Kyrgyzstan(KGZ)
 KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
ALMAZBEK UULU CHYNGYZHAN   239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan(KGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) GUZIROV AHMED   319. BOYS LK JUNIORS -60
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan(KGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) KABUTOV SHERZOD   317. BOYS LK JUNIORS -54
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan(KGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) MELISOV SYIMYK   238. BOYS KL JUNIORS -57
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan(KGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) PANSHAROV MUSA   374. MEN K-1 SENIORS -54
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan(KGZ), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ) SAPIEV TIMUR   377. MEN K-1 SENIORS -63,5
        WAKO Kyrgyzstan[1](KGZ[1]), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA)
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
CAZACU MAXIM   355. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -54
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) CEGURCO VLADISLAV   357. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -60
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) CEGURCO VLADISLAV   436. SUPER FIGHT - K-1 -63,5
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) SOCOLOV VLADIMIR   135. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -52
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) SOCOLOV VLADIMIR   211. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -52
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) STRATULAT ION   345. MEN LK SENIORS -91
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) ZACESA DANIIL   136. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -63
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) ZACESA DANIIL   212. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -63
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) ZGHURSCHII MIHAIIL   144. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -84
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) ZGHURSCHII MIHAIIL   220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
        Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 6
Gladijator Štip(Gladijator Štip)
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Arsov Slavce   242. BOYS KL JUNIORS -79
        Gladijator Štip(Gladijator Štip), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) Nacev Nikola   230. BOYS KL OC +69
        Gladijator Štip(Gladijator Štip), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE)
 NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ILIOSKI BOBAN   343. MEN LK SENIORS -81
        KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) ISMAIL TURKER   206. BOYS BEGINNER KL OC -32
        KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) RAMADANI LEDON   225. BOYS KL OC -47
        KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) STAMENKOVSKA MIMOZA   264. WOMEN KL SENIORS -60
        KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) TODOROV MARKO   316. BOYS LK JUNIORS -51
        KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) VARADINOVA VIKTORIJA   249. GIRLS KL JUNIORS -60
        KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) VARADINOVA VIKTORIJA   369. GIRLS K-1 JUNIORS -60
        KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD) VELJANOSKA SILVANA   262. WOMEN KL SENIORS -50
        KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter)
 POLAND (POL)
Bojarun Marcin   342. MEN LK SENIORS -75
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) Bojarun Marcin   380. MEN K-1 SENIORS -75
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) Bojarun Marcin   443. SUPER FIGHT - Low Kick -75
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) Bojarun Olivia   159. GIRLS LC OC -60
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) Bojarun Olivia   216. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -60
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) BOROWSKI MICHAŁ   240. BOYS KL JUNIORS -69
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) BOROWSKI MICHAŁ   283. BOYS FC JUNIORS -67
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) HASSA BARTOSZ   338. MEN LK SENIORS -60
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) HASSA BARTOSZ   376. MEN K-1 SENIORS -60
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) Kłysik Bartosz   178. MEN LC SENIORS -63
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) Kłysik Bartosz   301. MEN FC SENIORS -63,5
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) Kłysik Bartosz   433. SUPER FIGHT - FULL CONTACT -67
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) Mazur Marek   097. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -69
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) Mazur Marek   192. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -74
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) Mazur Marek   268. MEN KL MASTER CLASS -74
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) PONIEDZIAŁEK KAMIL   339. MEN LK SENIORS -63,5
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) PONIEDZIAŁEK KAMIL   377. MEN K-1 SENIORS -63,5
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) Wrona Błażej   185. MEN LC SENIORS +94
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL) Wrona Błażej   308. MEN FC SENIORS +91
        Fighter Nowa Sól(Fighter), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 8
Associação Naval 1893(Naval 1893)
 PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT)
Coutinho Guilherme   150. BOYS LC OC -52
        Associação Naval 1893(Naval 1893), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT) Coutinho Guilherme   226. BOYS KL OC -52
        Associação Naval 1893(Naval 1893), PORUGUESE CLUBS TEAM (PCT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Beteev Sarmat   344. MEN LK SENIORS -86
        Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Beteev Sarmat   382. MEN K-1 SENIORS -86
        Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kurmanova Diana   348. WOMEN LK SENIORS -52
        Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kurmanova Diana   386. WOMEN K-1 SENIORS -52
        Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Marina Merchuk   349. WOMEN LK SENIORS -56
        Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Marina Merchuk   387. WOMEN K-1 SENIORS -56
        Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Mazhuga Oksana   388. WOMEN K-1 SENIORS -60
        Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
S/C Alligator, Russia(RF Alligator)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Aliev Elmir   383. MEN K-1 SENIORS -91
        S/C Alligator, Russia(RF Alligator), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KBS 011(KBS 011)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Drobnjak Nikola   343. MEN LK SENIORS -81
        KBS 011(KBS 011), SERBIA (SRB) Jagodic Aleksandar   340. MEN LK SENIORS -67
        KBS 011(KBS 011), SERBIA (SRB) Lalić Saša   340. MEN LK SENIORS -67
        KBS 011(KBS 011), SERBIA (SRB) Lukic Milos   259. MEN KL SENIORS -89
        KBS 011(KBS 011), SERBIA (SRB) Ostojić Maja   347. WOMEN LK SENIORS -48
        KBS 011(KBS 011), SERBIA (SRB) Stojanovic Milos   344. MEN LK SENIORS -86
        KBS 011(KBS 011), SERBIA (SRB) Vukosavljević Andrijana   263. WOMEN KL SENIORS -55
        KBS 011(KBS 011), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA)
 SERBIA (SRB)
ALEKSIC NIKOLA   340. MEN LK SENIORS -67
        KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB) Avramović Nenad   343. MEN LK SENIORS -81
        KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB) Bežanović Miloš   317. BOYS LK JUNIORS -54
        KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB) Bovan Dragoljub   346. MEN LK SENIORS +91
        KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB) CVETKOVIC STEFAN   321. BOYS LK JUNIORS -67
        KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB) Lukić Uroš   322. BOYS LK JUNIORS -71
        KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB) Metikoš Tara   231. GIRLS KL OC -42
        KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB) NOGOVIC MIHAIL   319. BOYS LK JUNIORS -60
        KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB) PUTINCANIN STEFAN   227. BOYS KL OC -57
        KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB) Sovilj Nikola   321. BOYS LK JUNIORS -67
        KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB) STUPAR KRISTINA   209. GIRLS BEGINNER KL OC -37
        KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB) Đorđević Luka   322. BOYS LK JUNIORS -71
        KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
Kik Boks Klub INVICTUS(INVICTUS)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Marinković Pavle   381. MEN K-1 SENIORS -81
        Kik Boks Klub INVICTUS(INVICTUS), SERBIA (SRB) Marjanović Gordana   186. WOMEN LC SENIORS -50
        Kik Boks Klub INVICTUS(INVICTUS), SERBIA (SRB) Tanasić Sara   349. WOMEN LK SENIORS -56
        Kik Boks Klub INVICTUS(INVICTUS), SERBIA (SRB) Zorić Dušan   339. MEN LK SENIORS -63,5
        Kik Boks Klub INVICTUS[1](INVICTUS[1]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Brkic Neda   234. GIRLS KL OC -55
        KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ), SERBIA (SRB) BUZA ERIK   360. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -71
        KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ), SERBIA (SRB) Buza Patrik   359. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -67
        KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ), SERBIA (SRB) JANKOVIĆ MILOŠ   344. MEN LK SENIORS -86
        KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ), SERBIA (SRB) PAUNOVIC STEFAN   324. BOYS LK JUNIORS -81
        KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ), SERBIA (SRB) RADULOVIĆ NOVAK   379. MEN K-1 SENIORS -71
        KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ), SERBIA (SRB) RADULOVIĆ NOVAK   437. SUPER FIGHT - K-1 -71
        KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ), SERBIA (SRB) SAVIC NATALIJA   236. GIRLS KL OC -65
        KIK BOKS KLUB NIŠ(KBK NIŠ), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
Kik boks klub Ru-09(Kbk Ru-09)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Nešković Dragana   296. GIRLS FC JUNIORS +70
        Kik boks klub Ru-09(Kbk Ru-09), SERBIA (SRB) Nešković Dragana   334. GIRLS LK JUNIORS +70
        Kik boks klub Ru-09(Kbk Ru-09), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Kik Boks klub Spartanac Zitiste(KBK Spartanac)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Ajeti Ajredin   025. MEN BEGINNER PF J/S -84
        Kik Boks klub Spartanac Zitiste(KBK Spartanac), SERBIA (SRB) Ajeti Ajredin   087. MEN PF SENIORS -84
        Kik Boks klub Spartanac Zitiste(KBK Spartanac), SERBIA (SRB) Rapaic Aleksandra   332. GIRLS LK JUNIORS -65
        Kik Boks klub Spartanac Zitiste(KBK Spartanac), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Kik Boks Klub Taurunum(KBK Taurunum)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Popović Igor   342. MEN LK SENIORS -75
        Kik Boks Klub Taurunum[1](KBK Taurunum[1]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KIK BOKS KLUB TRON(KBK TRON)
 SERBIA (SRB)
DJUKIC MILOS   343. MEN LK SENIORS -81
        KIK BOKS KLUB TRON(KBK TRON), SERBIA (SRB) MALICI DENIZ   321. BOYS LK JUNIORS -67
        KIK BOKS KLUB TRON(KBK TRON), SERBIA (SRB) MARKANOVIC STEFAN   380. MEN K-1 SENIORS -75
        KIK BOKS KLUB TRON(KBK TRON), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Kikboks klub Sparta 2013(KBKS)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Dasovic Marijana   387. WOMEN K-1 SENIORS -56
        Kikboks klub Sparta 2013(KBKS), SERBIA (SRB) Germek Marko   359. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -67
        Kikboks klub Sparta 2013(KBKS), SERBIA (SRB) Gligoric Bosko   346. MEN LK SENIORS +91
        Kikboks klub Sparta 2013(KBKS), SERBIA (SRB) Matic Petar   321. BOYS LK JUNIORS -67
        Kikboks klub Sparta 2013(KBKS), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
FIGHTING GYM BRATISLAVA(FGB)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Nozhov Sergii   007. BOYS BEGINNER PF YC -28
        FIGHTING GYM BRATISLAVA(FGB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Nozhov Sergii   032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
        FIGHTING GYM BRATISLAVA(FGB), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Victory Gym Trenčín(Victory Gym TN)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Ďuris Daniel   355. BOYS K-1 JUNIORS -54
        Victory Gym Trenčín(Victory Gym TN), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tadlánek Tomáš   377. MEN K-1 SENIORS -63,5
        Victory Gym Trenčín(Victory Gym TN), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
ANDROMAKO NEŽA   173. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -60
        BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO) ANDROMAKO NEŽA   174. GIRLS LC JUNIORS -65
        BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO) BARADA TYRA   061. GIRLS PF OC -46
        BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO) BARADA TYRA   156. GIRLS LC OC -46
        BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO) Brandl Sergej   219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
        BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO) DROZG Bian   003. BOYS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN +32
        BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO) GAZVODA URŠKA   188. WOMEN LC SENIORS -60
        BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO) HOJS SVEN   163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
        BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO) JENŠTERLE JERNEJA   191. WOMEN LC SENIORS +70
        BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO) KAVČIČ JURE   300. MEN FC SENIORS -60
        BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO) KOP Paul   307. MEN FC SENIORS -91
        BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO) KOROŠEC NINA   004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO) Marinič Aleš   258. MEN KL SENIORS -84
        BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO) MATJAŠIČ FILIP   046. BOYS PF YC +47
        BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO) Mir Aleš   181. MEN LC SENIORS -79
        BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO) NABERNIK BIAN   054. BOYS PF OC -47
        BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO) NABERNIK BIAN   149. BOYS LC OC -47
        BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO) Oprešnik Miha   261. MEN KL SENIORS +94
        BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO) Pavličič Žan   185. MEN LC SENIORS +94
        BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO) PRELOŽNIK ALEN   177. MEN LC SENIORS -57
        BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO) STRAČANEK ALEX   301. MEN FC SENIORS -63,5
        BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO) TYUTYUNNYK OLEKSANDR   153. BOYS LC OC -69
        BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO) ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA   055. BOYS PF OC -52
        BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO) ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO) ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA   150. BOYS LC OC -52
        BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO) ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA   151. BOYS LC OC -57
        BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO) ZAVEC BENJAMIN   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO) ZAVEC BENJAMIN   045. BOYS PF YC -47
        BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO) ZAVEC TIMOTEJ   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO) ZAVEC TIMOTEJ   057. BOYS PF OC -63
        BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO) ZAVEC TIMOTEJ   151. BOYS LC OC -57
        BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO) Žižek Damijan   221. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S +84
        BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 23
FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA (FFS)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Avramski David   218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
        FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA (FFS), SLOVENIA (SLO) Avramski David   239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
        FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA (FFS), SLOVENIA (SLO) Bektašević Adrian   218. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -63
        FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA (FFS), SLOVENIA (SLO) Bektašević Adrian   239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
        FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA (FFS), SLOVENIA (SLO) Faganel Urša   223. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S +60
        FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA (FFS), SLOVENIA (SLO) Martinović Nikola   219. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -74
        FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA (FFS), SLOVENIA (SLO) Strgar Dejan   220. MEN BEGINNER KL J/S -84
        FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA (FFS), SLOVENIA (SLO) Vrtovec Anja   222. WOMEN BEGINNER KL J/S -60
        FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA (FFS), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 6
Hyong Celje(Hyong)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bratušek Jan   150. BOYS LC OC -52
        Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO) Canjuga Enej   143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74
        Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO) Grunt Maj   054. BOYS PF OC -47
        Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO) Grunt Maj   149. BOYS LC OC -47
        Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO) Kabilović Kemal   163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
        Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO) Kabilović Tarik   044.BOYS PF YC -42
        Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO) Kabilović Tarik   134. BOYS BEGINNER LC OC -42
        Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO) Kenjalo Maša   160. GIRLS LC OC -65
        Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO) Kenjalo Maša   161. GIRLS LC OC +65
        Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO) Kitek Nina   158. GIRLS LC OC -55
        Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO) Pratnemer Lana   049. GIRLS PF YC -37
        Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO) Pratnemer Lana   133. GIRLS BEGINNER LC OC -35
        Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO) Tajnšek Aljaž   143. MEN BEGINNER LC J/S -74
        Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO) Tajnšek Aljaž   165. BOYS LC JUNIORS -74
        Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO) Žagar Slemenšek Alisa   064. GIRLS PF OC -60
        Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO) Žagar Slemenšek Alisa   159. GIRLS LC OC -60
        Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO) Žagar Slemenšek Larisa   064. GIRLS PF OC -60
        Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO) Žagar Slemenšek Larisa   159. GIRLS LC OC -60
        Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO) Žagar Slemenšek Larisa   160. GIRLS LC OC -65
        Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 11
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
GRAČNER LUKA   056. BOYS PF OC -57
        KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO) Hribar Eva   004. GIRLS BEGINNER PF CHILDREN -25
        KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO) Hribar Eva   036. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -22
        KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO) Pograjc Klemen   015. BOYS BEGINNER PF OC -42
        KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO) Pograjc Klemen   053. BOYS PF OC -42
        KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE[1](PDK IZLAKE[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
KBK Power kick Murska Sobota(KBK Power kick MS)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
Caruso Giuseppe   098. MEN PF MASTER CLASS -79
        KBK Power kick Murska Sobota(KBK Power kick MS), SLOVENIA (SLO) Caruso Giuseppe   192. MEN LC MASTER CLASS -74
        KBK Power kick Murska Sobota(KBK Power kick MS), SLOVENIA (SLO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER)
 SLOVENIA (SLO)
ANICIC GLENN   163. BOYS LC JUNIORS -63
        KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO) ANICIC GLENN   239. BOYS KL JUNIORS -63
        KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO) Brdar Alin