All entries of this event
 
5. KBH Masters International Kickboxing Tournament  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
ASKÖ Kampfsportclub Bad Schallerbach(KSC)
 AUSTRIA
Glechner Thomas 2 LC 031 S M -63 kg Green Belt 2018-05-02 18:38:31
        ASKÖ Kampfsportclub Bad Schallerbach(KSC), AUSTRIA Riener Siegfried 2 LC 033 S M -74 kg Green Belt 2018-05-02 18:38:48
        ASKÖ Kampfsportclub Bad Schallerbach(KSC), AUSTRIA Scheuringer Jochen 2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 2018-05-02 18:35:03
        ASKÖ Kampfsportclub Bad Schallerbach(KSC), AUSTRIA Sumedinger Lisa 2 LC 043 S F +65 kg 2018-05-02 18:39:06
        ASKÖ Kampfsportclub Bad Schallerbach(KSC), AUSTRIA Wimmer Andreas 2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 2018-05-02 18:39:20
ASKÖ Kampfsportverein Steyr(ASKÖ KSV Steyr)
 AUSTRIA
Achleitner Christina 1 PF 058 S F +65 kg 2018-04-30 22:12:23
        ASKÖ Kampfsportverein Steyr(ASKÖ KSV Steyr), AUSTRIA Achleitner Christina 2 LC 043 S F +65 kg 2018-04-30 22:12:23
        ASKÖ Kampfsportverein Steyr(ASKÖ KSV Steyr), AUSTRIA Eder Christian 2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2018-04-25 19:33:31
        ASKÖ Kampfsportverein Steyr(ASKÖ KSV Steyr), AUSTRIA Eder Christian 2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 2018-04-25 19:33:31
        ASKÖ Kampfsportverein Steyr(ASKÖ KSV Steyr), AUSTRIA Ritt Thomas 1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2018-04-25 19:32:42
        ASKÖ Kampfsportverein Steyr(ASKÖ KSV Steyr), AUSTRIA Ritt Thomas 2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2018-04-25 19:32:42
        ASKÖ Kampfsportverein Steyr(ASKÖ KSV Steyr), AUSTRIA Ritt Thomas 2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 2018-04-25 19:32:42
        ASKÖ Kampfsportverein Steyr(ASKÖ KSV Steyr), AUSTRIA Schimpfhuber Daniel 2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2018-04-25 19:31:36
        ASKÖ Kampfsportverein Steyr(ASKÖ KSV Steyr), AUSTRIA Schimpfhuber Daniel 2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 2018-04-25 19:31:36
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz)
 AUSTRIA
Karimi Nuria 2 LC 041 S F -60 kg Green Belt 2018-05-02 14:24:06
        ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA Koessler Lisa  1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 2018-05-02 14:23:18
        ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA Koessler Lisa  2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 2018-05-03 15:21:53
        ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA Koessler Lisa  2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 2018-05-02 14:23:39
        ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA Maier Gernot 2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2018-05-02 14:25:37
        ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA Maier Gernot 2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2018-05-02 14:25:51
        ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA Ravnjak Pero 1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2018-05-02 14:24:44
        ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA Ravnjak Pero 2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2018-05-02 14:25:04
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz(ASKÖ Leibnitz)
 AUSTRIA
Aulibauer Uwe 2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2018-05-02 12:06:24
        ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz(ASKÖ Leibnitz), AUSTRIA Schiefer Günter 1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 2018-04-30 21:08:26
        ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz(ASKÖ Leibnitz), AUSTRIA Schiefer Günter 2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 2018-04-30 21:09:06
        ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz(ASKÖ Leibnitz), AUSTRIA Schneider Sithà 1 PF 042 J F +65 kg 2018-04-30 21:06:52
        ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz(ASKÖ Leibnitz), AUSTRIA Schneider Sithà 1 PF 058 S F +65 kg 2018-05-01 14:21:43
        ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz(ASKÖ Leibnitz), AUSTRIA Schneider Sithà 2 LC 043 S F +65 kg Green Belt 2018-04-30 21:07:31
        ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz(ASKÖ Leibnitz), AUSTRIA Schneider Thore 1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2018-04-30 21:05:17
        ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz(ASKÖ Leibnitz), AUSTRIA Schneider Thore 1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2018-05-02 12:15:03
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter)
 AUSTRIA
Fayz Mostafa 1 PF 048 S M -74 kg Green Belt 2018-04-26 10:41:27
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Greiner Florian 1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2018-05-02 21:44:42
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Haselmann Christopher 1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2018-04-26 10:47:01
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Hodzic-Mehic Aldin 1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2018-04-26 10:43:35
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Hodzic-Mehic Aldin 1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2018-04-26 10:43:41
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Hofer Andreas 003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 2018-04-26 10:27:01
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Hofer Andreas 1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2018-04-26 10:26:33
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Hofer Andreas 1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 2018-04-26 10:26:44
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Hofer Andreas 2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2018-04-26 10:27:13
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Kaimel Tania 1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 2018-04-26 10:42:50
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Kaimel Tania 1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 2018-04-26 10:43:03
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Knechtl Marc 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2018-04-26 10:44:41
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Knechtl Marc 1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2018-04-26 10:44:46
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Langbauer Heiko 1 PF 036 J M +89 kg 2018-04-26 10:31:32
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Langbauer Heiko 1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 2018-04-26 10:32:00
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Langbauer Heiko 2 LC 036 S M +89 kg Green Belt 2018-04-26 10:32:46
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Maier Marcel 1 PF 049 S M -79 kg Green Belt 2018-04-26 10:30:54
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Maier Marcel 1 PF 050 S M -84 kg Green Belt 2018-04-26 10:31:04
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Pinz Nora 1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 2018-04-26 10:35:38
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Pinz Nora 1 PF 055 S F -55 kg Green Belt 2018-04-26 10:35:47
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Puschnik Tobias 1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2018-04-26 10:45:19
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Rupp Annika 1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2018-05-01 18:25:52
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Rupp Annika 1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2018-04-26 10:44:22
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Schister Paul 1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2018-04-26 10:44:59
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Schister Paul 1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2018-04-26 10:45:05
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Schmidt Angelika 004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 2018-04-26 10:27:50
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Schmidt Angelika 1 PF 058 S F +65 kg 2018-04-26 10:27:42
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Schmidt Angelika 2 LC 043 S F +65 kg 2018-05-02 21:45:15
        ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA Tieber Samuel 1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2018-04-26 10:42:22
ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg(ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg)
 AUSTRIA
Barkouskaya Anastasiya 2 LC 028 J F +65 kg 2018-05-01 19:08:31
        ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg(ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg), AUSTRIA Barkouskaya Anastasiya 2 LC 043 S F +65 kg Green Belt 2018-05-01 19:21:01
        ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg(ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg), AUSTRIA Gutschi Niklas 1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2018-05-01 18:53:57
        ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg(ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg), AUSTRIA Heider Zeesham 2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2018-05-01 19:12:10
        ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg(ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg), AUSTRIA Heider Zeesham 2 LC 032 S M -69 kg Green Belt 2018-05-01 19:22:40
        ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg(ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg), AUSTRIA Safiullah Jakobi 2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 2018-05-01 19:12:45
        ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg(ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg), AUSTRIA Safiullah Jakobi 2 LC 031 S M -63 kg Green Belt 2018-05-01 20:02:22
        ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg(ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg), AUSTRIA Scharler Vanity 1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2018-05-01 19:01:04
        ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg(ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg), AUSTRIA Schober Sophia 1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg 2018-05-01 19:02:21
        ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg(ASVÖ KBC Deutschlandsberg), AUSTRIA Wagemann Lennox 016. PF Kids Boys +32kg 2018-05-01 19:03:46
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach)
 AUSTRIA
Ernst Michael 1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 2018-04-08 11:05:02
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Ernst Michael 2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2018-04-08 11:04:47
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Hader Viktoria 004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 2018-04-08 11:23:08
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Hader Viktoria 1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 2018-04-08 11:06:06
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Hader Viktoria 1 PF 058 S F +65 kg 2018-04-08 11:06:06
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Mihalits Michael 1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2018-04-30 23:48:02
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Mihalits Michael 2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2018-04-30 23:48:02
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Mihalits Nico 1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2018-04-28 22:20:13
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Nukic Alessandro 1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2018-04-08 11:07:04
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Nukic Alessandro 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2018-04-08 11:07:04
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Pichl Nadine 1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2018-04-08 11:43:24
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Schmidl Anna 1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 2018-04-08 11:08:07
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Schmidl Anna 1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 2018-04-08 11:08:07
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Schmidl Felix 1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 2018-04-08 11:09:24
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Schmidl Felix 1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2018-04-08 11:09:24
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Strommer Lukas 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2018-05-02 22:09:49
        ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA Strommer Nico 1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2018-05-02 22:10:09
ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing)
 AUSTRIA
Cankovic Melisa 1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 2018-05-02 21:08:15
        ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA Cankovic Melisa 1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2018-05-02 20:28:10
        ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA Draguljic Adrian 1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2018-05-02 20:27:39
        ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA Draguljic Adrian 1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2018-05-02 20:27:39
        ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA Hufnagl Antonia 1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 2018-05-02 20:36:44
        ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA Hufnagl Antonia 1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 2018-05-02 20:36:44
        ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA Hufnagl Antonia 2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 2018-05-02 20:36:44
        ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA Hufnagl Antonia 2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 2018-05-02 20:36:44
        ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA Lamplmair Dominic 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2018-05-02 20:27:16
        ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA Lamplmair Dominic 1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2018-05-02 20:27:16
        ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA Langner Jason 1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2018-05-02 20:35:16
        ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA Langner Jason 2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 2018-05-02 20:35:16
        ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA Mandic Marko 1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 2018-05-02 20:39:26
        ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA Mertens Helmut 1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2018-05-02 20:40:41
        ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA Mertens Helmut 2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2018-05-02 20:40:41
        ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA Walsch Pascal 1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2018-05-02 20:26:15
        ATSV Lenzing Sektion Kickboxen(Kickboxen Lenzing), AUSTRIA Walsch Pascal 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2018-05-02 20:26:15
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn)
 AUSTRIA
BLÜMMEL Markus 003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 2018-05-01 20:50:28
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA BLÜMMEL Markus 1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 2018-05-01 20:50:28
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA BLÜMMEL Markus 1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 2018-05-01 20:50:28
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA DRZOLA Raphael 1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2018-05-01 20:50:56
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA ESSLER Marcel 1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 2018-05-01 20:51:18
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA FAZLIC Nurhana 1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2018-05-01 21:06:26
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA FAZLIC Nurhana 1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 2018-05-01 21:06:26
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA FAZLIC Nurhana 2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 2018-05-01 21:06:26
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA FAZLIC Nurhana 2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 2018-05-01 21:06:26
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA KABON Nils 1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2018-05-01 20:51:41
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA KUBIN Louis 1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2018-05-01 20:52:08
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA LATIC Justin 1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2018-05-01 20:52:29
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA MARTINELLI Mario 1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2018-05-01 20:52:48
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA NIEMETZ Charlotte 1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2018-05-01 20:53:27
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA NIEMETZ Charlotte 1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2018-05-01 20:53:27
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA NIEMETZ Charlotte 1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2018-05-01 20:53:27
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA POLHEIM Paul 016. PF Kids Boys +32kg 2018-05-01 20:53:49
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA REINALTER Melanie 004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 2018-05-02 20:05:27
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA REINALTER Melanie 1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 2018-05-01 20:54:28
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA REINALTER Melanie 1 PF 056 S F -60 kg Green Belt 2018-05-01 20:54:28
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA REINALTER Melanie 1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 2018-05-02 20:05:27
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA SELIMIDIS Anja 1 PF 055 S F -55 kg Green Belt 2018-05-01 20:54:59
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA SELIMIDIS Marco 1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2018-05-01 20:55:36
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA SELIMIDIS Marco 1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 2018-05-01 20:55:36
        ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA SELIMIDIS Marco 2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2018-05-01 20:55:36
Cobra Kickboxing Weiz(Cobra)
 AUSTRIA
Weberhofer Tobias 2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 2018-05-02 21:37:20
Fitnesstreff Mühldorf(KBC Mühldorf)
 AUSTRIA
Ploessning Gerhard 1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 2018-05-02 17:42:20
        Fitnesstreff Mühldorf(KBC Mühldorf), AUSTRIA Ploessning Gerhard 1 PF 051 S M -89 kg Green Belt 2018-05-02 17:42:20
        Fitnesstreff Mühldorf(KBC Mühldorf), AUSTRIA Ploessning Gerhard 2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 2018-05-02 17:42:20
        Fitnesstreff Mühldorf(KBC Mühldorf), AUSTRIA Ploessning Gerhard 2 LC 036 S M -89 kg Green Belt 2018-05-02 17:42:20
        Fitnesstreff Mühldorf(KBC Mühldorf), AUSTRIA Stary Lena  1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2018-05-02 21:34:58
        Fitnesstreff Mühldorf(KBC Mühldorf), AUSTRIA Stary Lena  1 PF 039 J F -55 kg 2018-05-02 21:34:58
        Fitnesstreff Mühldorf(KBC Mühldorf), AUSTRIA Tamegger Sigfried 1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 2018-05-02 17:44:37
        Fitnesstreff Mühldorf(KBC Mühldorf), AUSTRIA Tamegger Sigfried 1 PF 048 S M -74 kg Green Belt 2018-05-02 17:44:37
        Fitnesstreff Mühldorf(KBC Mühldorf), AUSTRIA Tamegger Sigfried 2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2018-05-02 17:44:37
        Fitnesstreff Mühldorf(KBC Mühldorf), AUSTRIA Tamegger Sigfried 2 LC 033 S M -74 kg Green Belt 2018-05-02 17:44:37
        Fitnesstreff Mühldorf(KBC Mühldorf), AUSTRIA Tuma Daniel  1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2018-05-02 17:40:56
        Fitnesstreff Mühldorf(KBC Mühldorf), AUSTRIA Tuma Daniel  1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2018-05-02 17:40:56
        Fitnesstreff Mühldorf(KBC Mühldorf), AUSTRIA Tuma Daniel  1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 2018-05-02 17:40:56
        Fitnesstreff Mühldorf(KBC Mühldorf), AUSTRIA Tuma Tobias 1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2018-05-02 17:58:54
        Fitnesstreff Mühldorf(KBC Mühldorf), AUSTRIA Tuma Tobias 2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2018-05-02 17:58:54
Kampfsportunion Porcia(KSU Porcia)
 AUSTRIA
Gollob Michael  2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2018-05-01 21:22:25
        Kampfsportunion Porcia(KSU Porcia), AUSTRIA Gollob Michael  2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 2018-05-01 21:22:25
        Kampfsportunion Porcia(KSU Porcia), AUSTRIA Gollob Michael  3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 2018-05-01 21:22:25
        Kampfsportunion Porcia(KSU Porcia), AUSTRIA Gollob Michael  3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 2018-05-01 21:22:25
        Kampfsportunion Porcia(KSU Porcia), AUSTRIA Knapp Philipp 1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 2018-05-01 21:23:18
        Kampfsportunion Porcia(KSU Porcia), AUSTRIA Knapp Philipp 2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2018-05-01 21:23:18
        Kampfsportunion Porcia(KSU Porcia), AUSTRIA Knapp Philipp 3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 2018-05-01 21:23:18
        Kampfsportunion Porcia(KSU Porcia), AUSTRIA Krobath Timmy  1 PF 036 J M +89 kg 2018-05-01 21:26:26
        Kampfsportunion Porcia(KSU Porcia), AUSTRIA Krobath Timmy  2 LC 022 J M +89 kg 2018-05-02 20:33:54
        Kampfsportunion Porcia(KSU Porcia), AUSTRIA Krobath Timmy  2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 2018-05-01 21:26:26
        Kampfsportunion Porcia(KSU Porcia), AUSTRIA Merzonovic Adnan 1 PF 036 J M +89 kg 2018-05-01 21:30:31
        Kampfsportunion Porcia(KSU Porcia), AUSTRIA Merzonovic Adnan 2 LC 022 J M +89 kg 2018-05-02 20:34:26
        Kampfsportunion Porcia(KSU Porcia), AUSTRIA Merzonovic Adnan 3 KL 037 S M +89 kg 2018-05-01 21:30:31
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies)
 AUSTRIA
Diaconescu Mario Alex 1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2018-05-01 07:48:59
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA Koch Tanja 1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 2018-04-27 20:42:16
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA Koch Tanja 1 PF 042 J F +65 kg 2018-04-27 20:42:16
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA Masser Kevin 1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2018-04-27 20:40:30
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA Masser Kevin 1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2018-05-01 22:44:17
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA Masser Kevin 1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2018-04-27 20:40:30
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA Masser Marco 1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2018-04-30 06:20:23
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA Masser Marco 1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2018-05-01 22:44:38
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA Masser Marco 1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 2018-04-30 06:20:23
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA Reiterer Stephan 1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2018-04-27 20:42:37
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA Reiterer Stephan 1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2018-04-27 20:42:37
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA Reiterer Stephan 1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 2018-05-01 22:45:30
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA Stopper Anna 1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2018-04-27 20:41:38
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA Wegner Natalie 1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 2018-04-30 06:22:11
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA Wegner Natalie 1 PF 042 J F +65 kg 2018-05-01 22:43:09
Kickboxclub Donaustadt(KC Donaustadt)
 AUSTRIA
Temmo Rami 2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 2018-05-02 21:17:38
        Kickboxclub Donaustadt(KC Donaustadt), AUSTRIA Temmo Rami 2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2018-05-02 21:27:40
        Kickboxclub Donaustadt(KC Donaustadt), AUSTRIA Temmo Rami 3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 2018-05-02 21:27:55
Kickboxclub Krems(KBC Krems)
 AUSTRIA
Zimierski Maggie 2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 2018-05-02 21:18:25
        Kickboxclub Krems(KBC Krems), AUSTRIA Zimierski Maggie 2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 2018-05-04 10:43:21
        Kickboxclub Krems(KBC Krems), AUSTRIA Zimierski Maggie 3 KL 040 S F -55 kg 2018-05-02 21:18:25
Kickboxclub St. Michael(KBC-St. Michael)
 AUSTRIA
Jafari Muhammad Mehdi 1 PF 045 S M -57 kg 2018-05-02 20:48:36
        Kickboxclub St. Michael(KBC-St. Michael), AUSTRIA Jafari Muhammad Mehdi 1 PF 046 S M -63 kg Green Belt 2018-05-02 20:48:01
        Kickboxclub St. Michael(KBC-St. Michael), AUSTRIA Jafari Muhammad Mehdi 2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 2018-05-02 20:48:48
        Kickboxclub St. Michael(KBC-St. Michael), AUSTRIA Jafari Muhammad Mehdi 2 LC 031 S M -63 kg Green Belt 2018-05-02 20:48:21
        Kickboxclub St. Michael(KBC-St. Michael), AUSTRIA Stadler Sebastian 1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2018-05-02 20:46:48
        Kickboxclub St. Michael(KBC-St. Michael), AUSTRIA Stadler Sebastian 1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2018-05-02 20:46:53
        Kickboxclub St. Michael(KBC-St. Michael), AUSTRIA Woger Joel 1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2018-05-02 20:46:23
        Kickboxclub St. Michael(KBC-St. Michael), AUSTRIA Woger Joel 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2018-05-02 20:46:30
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M)
 AUSTRIA
BARTL Daniel 2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2018-05-02 20:52:00
        KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA BARTL Daniel 2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2018-05-02 20:52:13
        KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA ORTNER Marcel 2 LC 032 S M -69 kg Green Belt 2018-05-02 20:52:29
Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum)
 AUSTRIA
Franzen Nikolaus 1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 2018-05-01 09:31:30
        Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA Franzen Nikolaus 1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 2018-05-01 09:31:30
        Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA Meiler Georg 1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2018-05-01 09:32:32
        Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA Meiler Georg 1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 2018-05-01 09:32:32
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT)
 AUSTRIA
Weninger Johannes 003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 2018-04-30 21:20:18
        Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA Weninger Johannes 1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 2018-04-30 21:21:33
        Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA Weninger Matthias 1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2018-04-30 21:18:29
        Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA Weninger Matthias 1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 2018-04-30 21:20:05
Sportunion Aspang Kickboxen(SU Aspang)
 AUSTRIA
List Laurenz 2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2018-05-02 20:56:18
        Sportunion Aspang Kickboxen(SU Aspang), AUSTRIA Wagner Markus 1 PF 046 S M -63 kg 2018-05-02 20:57:41
        Sportunion Aspang Kickboxen(SU Aspang), AUSTRIA Wagner Markus 1 PF 046 S M -63 kg Green Belt 2018-05-02 20:57:52
        Sportunion Aspang Kickboxen(SU Aspang), AUSTRIA Wagner Markus 2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 2018-05-02 20:58:00
        Sportunion Aspang Kickboxen(SU Aspang), AUSTRIA Wagner Markus 2 LC 031 S M -63 kg Green Belt 2018-05-02 20:59:05
Team Gratwein(Kickboxen Gratwein)
 AUSTRIA
Haidary Mohammad Ozair 2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 2018-05-01 17:59:07
        Team Gratwein(Kickboxen Gratwein), AUSTRIA Haidary Mohammad Ozair 2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 2018-05-01 17:59:07
        Team Gratwein(Kickboxen Gratwein), AUSTRIA Haidary Mohammad Ozair 3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 2018-05-01 17:59:07
        Team Gratwein(Kickboxen Gratwein), AUSTRIA Jantscher Tobias 1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2018-05-01 17:48:33
        Team Gratwein(Kickboxen Gratwein), AUSTRIA Jantscher Tobias 1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 2018-05-01 17:48:33
        Team Gratwein(Kickboxen Gratwein), AUSTRIA Jantscher Tobias 2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 2018-05-01 17:48:33
        Team Gratwein(Kickboxen Gratwein), AUSTRIA Jantscher Tobias 2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 2018-05-01 17:48:33
        Team Gratwein(Kickboxen Gratwein), AUSTRIA Muhr Philip 2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 2018-05-01 17:43:52
        Team Gratwein(Kickboxen Gratwein), AUSTRIA Muhr Philip 2 LC 035 S M -84 kg Green Belt 2018-05-01 17:45:17
        Team Gratwein(Kickboxen Gratwein), AUSTRIA Parwiz Haidari 2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2018-05-01 17:59:41
        Team Gratwein(Kickboxen Gratwein), AUSTRIA Parwiz Haidari 3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 2018-05-01 17:59:41
        Team Gratwein(Kickboxen Gratwein), AUSTRIA Prietl Markus 1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2018-05-01 17:47:26
        Team Gratwein(Kickboxen Gratwein), AUSTRIA Prietl Markus 1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2018-05-01 17:47:26
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo)
 AUSTRIA
Bertalan Levente 003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 2018-05-02 22:38:38
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA Bertalan Levente 1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 2018-05-02 22:27:57
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA Bertalan Levente 1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2018-05-02 22:27:57
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA Bertalan Levente 2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2018-05-02 22:27:57
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA Bertalan Levente 3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 2018-05-02 22:27:57
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA Fuchs Lukas 003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 2018-05-02 22:28:45
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA Fuchs Lukas 1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 2018-05-02 22:28:45
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA Jakubek Daniel 2 LC 033 S M -74 kg Green Belt 2018-05-02 22:38:22
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA Ledebur Beatrice 1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 2018-05-02 22:31:44
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA Ledebur Beatrice 1 PF 058 S F +65 kg 2018-05-02 22:31:44
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA Ledebur Beatrice 2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 2018-05-02 22:31:44
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA Ledebur Beatrice 2 LC 043 S F +65 kg 2018-05-02 22:31:44
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA Paluch Michelle 1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 2018-05-02 22:30:41
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA Paluch Michelle 1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 2018-05-02 22:30:41
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA Paluch Michelle 2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 2018-05-02 22:30:41
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA Paluch Michelle 2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 2018-05-02 22:30:41
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA Paluch Michelle 3 KL 040 S F -55 kg 2018-05-02 22:30:41
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA Stritzl Alexander 1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 2018-05-02 22:24:08
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA Titz Annette 2 LC 043 S F +65 kg 2018-05-02 22:33:14
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA Titz Annette 3 KL 043 S F +65 kg 2018-05-02 22:33:14
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA Weinstock Corinna 004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 2018-05-02 22:32:43
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA Weinstock Corinna 1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 2018-05-02 22:32:43
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA Weinstock Corinna 1 PF 058 S F +65 kg 2018-05-02 22:32:43
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA Weinstock Corinna 2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 2018-05-02 22:32:43
        Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA Weinstock Corinna 3 KL 042 S F -65 kg 2018-05-02 22:32:43
Union Kickboxclub Korneuburg(Kbc Korneuburg)
 AUSTRIA
Aigner Cornelia 004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female 2018-04-30 16:39:40
        Union Kickboxclub Korneuburg(Kbc Korneuburg), AUSTRIA Aigner Cornelia 1 PF 058 S F +65 kg 2018-04-30 16:38:09
        Union Kickboxclub Korneuburg(Kbc Korneuburg), AUSTRIA Aigner Cornelia 2 LC 043 S F +65 kg 2018-04-30 16:37:57
        Union Kickboxclub Korneuburg(Kbc Korneuburg), AUSTRIA Benold Raphael 2 LC 036 S M -89 kg Green Belt 2018-05-02 15:03:38
        Union Kickboxclub Korneuburg(Kbc Korneuburg), AUSTRIA Brandstetter Theresa 1 PF 057 S F -65 kg Green Belt 2018-05-02 08:22:27
        Union Kickboxclub Korneuburg(Kbc Korneuburg), AUSTRIA Brandstetter Theresa 2 LC 042 S F -65 kg Green Belt 2018-05-02 08:30:52
        Union Kickboxclub Korneuburg(Kbc Korneuburg), AUSTRIA Hermanek Maximilian 016. PF Kids Boys +32kg 2018-05-02 08:24:53
        Union Kickboxclub Korneuburg(Kbc Korneuburg), AUSTRIA Krausch Hannah 019. PF Kids girls -32kg 2018-05-02 08:25:30
WKC Velden(WKC Velden)
 AUSTRIA
Kattnig Selina 1 PF 040 J F -60 kg 2018-05-02 20:54:31
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Kattnig Selina 1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 2018-05-02 20:54:42
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Streimelweger Lukas 1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 2018-05-02 20:57:19
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Streimelweger Lukas 2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 2018-05-02 20:57:30
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Trle Anes 1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2018-05-02 20:55:23
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Trle Anesa 1 PF 041 J F -65 kg 2018-05-02 20:55:10
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Trle Anesa 1 PF 042 J F +65 kg 2018-05-02 20:55:10
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Trle Anesa 1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 2018-05-02 21:58:07
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Trle Miralem 2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 2018-05-02 22:58:29
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Trle Miralem 3 KL 037 S M +89 kg 2018-05-02 22:58:29
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Wassertheurer Raphael 003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 2018-05-02 22:00:47
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Wassertheurer Raphael 1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 2018-05-02 20:53:37
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Wassertheurer Raphael 1 PF 035 J M -89 kg 2018-05-02 20:53:37
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Wassertheurer Raphael 1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 2018-05-02 20:53:57
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Wassertheurer Raphael 1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 2018-05-02 20:54:12
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Wegscheider Anika 2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 2018-05-02 20:55:43
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Wegscheider Anika 3 KL 040 S F -55 kg 2018-05-02 20:56:10
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Wiegele Nadia 1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2018-05-02 20:58:32
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Zimmermann Erik 1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-02 21:14:23
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Zimmermann Erik 1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2018-05-02 21:14:23
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Zimmermann Erik 2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-02 21:14:34
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Zimmermann Kilian 1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2018-05-02 21:14:47
        WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA Zöttl Anna-Lena 1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2018-05-02 20:56:34
WSG Raiffeisen Radenthein(WSG)
 AUSTRIA
Andreas Pertl 003. PF Grand Champion Veterans Male 2018-05-02 11:14:49
        WSG Raiffeisen Radenthein(WSG), AUSTRIA Christoph Gfrerer 1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 2018-05-02 11:17:15
        WSG Raiffeisen Radenthein(WSG), AUSTRIA Christoph Gfrerer 1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 2018-05-02 11:17:23
        WSG Raiffeisen Radenthein(WSG), AUSTRIA Christoph Gfrerer 2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2018-05-02 11:17:50
        WSG Raiffeisen Radenthein(WSG), AUSTRIA Marina Mladenovic 2 LC 043 S F +65 kg 2018-05-02 11:19:48
        WSG Raiffeisen Radenthein(WSG), AUSTRIA Marina Mladenovic 3 KL 043 S F +65 kg 2018-05-02 11:19:33
        WSG Raiffeisen Radenthein(WSG), AUSTRIA Martin Olsacher 1 PF 050 S M -84 kg 2018-05-02 11:18:18
        WSG Raiffeisen Radenthein(WSG), AUSTRIA Martin Olsacher 1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 2018-05-02 11:18:38
        WSG Raiffeisen Radenthein(WSG), AUSTRIA Martin Olsacher 2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 2018-05-02 11:18:55
        WSG Raiffeisen Radenthein(WSG), AUSTRIA Oliver Hofer 1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 2018-05-02 11:16:30
        WSG Raiffeisen Radenthein(WSG), AUSTRIA Oliver Hofer 1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 2018-05-02 11:16:47
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
DEDIĆ ADNAN 2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 2018-04-24 16:04:34
        CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA DEDIĆ ADNAN 2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 2018-05-02 23:55:24
        CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA GALIJAŠEVIĆ KENAN 2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 2018-04-24 16:01:55
        CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA GALIJAŠEVIĆ KENAN 2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 2018-05-02 23:25:05
        CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA NUROVIĆ AMAR 3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 2018-05-02 21:07:00
Krapina(Krapina)
 CROATIA
Cesarec Antonela 1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2018-04-28 20:02:06
        Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA Cesarec Antonela 1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2018-04-28 20:02:06
        Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA Gluhak Lucija 1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 2018-05-02 22:48:16
        Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA Gluhak Lucija 1 PF 055 S F -55 kg Green Belt 2018-05-01 14:59:03
        Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA Gluhak Matija 1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 2018-05-01 19:57:06
        Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA Gluhak Matija 1 PF 046 S M -63 kg Green Belt 2018-05-01 19:57:06
        Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA Podhraški Nika 1 PF 056 S F -60 kg Green Belt 2018-05-01 14:59:44
        Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA Podhraški Nika 2 LC 041 S F -60 kg Green Belt 2018-05-02 21:49:53
Czech Kickboxing Federation(CZKF)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Růžička Martin 003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male 2018-05-02 13:24:49
        Czech Kickboxing Federation(CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC Růžička Martin 1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 2018-05-02 13:24:41
Kosagym Kadan(KKadan)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Buňat Lukáš 1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2018-05-01 09:38:46
        Kosagym Kadan(KKadan), CZECH REPUBLIC Buňat Lukáš 1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2018-05-01 09:38:46
        Kosagym Kadan(KKadan), CZECH REPUBLIC Jansová Barbora 1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2018-05-01 09:40:31
        Kosagym Kadan(KKadan), CZECH REPUBLIC Jansová Barbora 1 PF 026 OC F +60 kg 2018-05-01 09:40:31
        Kosagym Kadan(KKadan), CZECH REPUBLIC Masáková Sára 1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2018-05-01 09:39:48
        Kosagym Kadan(KKadan), CZECH REPUBLIC Masáková Sára 1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2018-05-01 09:39:48
        Kosagym Kadan(KKadan), CZECH REPUBLIC Nešuta Tomáš 2 LC 038 S M +94 kg 2018-05-01 09:41:22
        Kosagym Kadan(KKadan), CZECH REPUBLIC Nešuta Tomáš 3 KL 037 S M +89 kg 2018-05-01 09:41:22
        Kosagym Kadan(KKadan), CZECH REPUBLIC Průchová Viktorie 2 LC 028 J F +65 kg 2018-05-01 09:42:17
Beremend Sport Kft(Beremend)
 HUNGARY
Tóth István 003. PF Grand Champion Veterans Male 2018-05-02 16:43:53
        Beremend Sport Kft(Beremend), HUNGARY Tóth Tekla Enikő 1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 2018-05-02 16:43:17
        Beremend Sport Kft(Beremend), HUNGARY Tóth Tekla Enikő 1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2018-05-02 16:43:17
Simon Gym Fertőszentmiklós Sportegyesület(Simon Gym)
 HUNGARY
Zoltán Windisch 2 LC 031 S M -63 kg Green Belt 2018-04-28 19:17:27
        Simon Gym Fertőszentmiklós Sportegyesület(Simon Gym), HUNGARY Zoltán Windisch 3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 2018-04-28 19:16:24
Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE)
 HUNGARY
Bedi Miklós 1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2018-05-02 07:54:14
        Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE), HUNGARY Székely Ábel 1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2018-05-02 08:04:39
        Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE), HUNGARY Székely Anna 1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2018-05-02 08:18:12
        Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE), HUNGARY Tóth Bence 1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2018-05-02 07:54:47
        Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE), HUNGARY Tóth Bence 1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2018-05-02 22:35:05
        Clubs: 32        Total entries: 316        Competitor: 154
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-12-12 15:06:37 CET +01:00)