All entries of this event
 
DIAMOND WORLD CUP 2018  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
ALFA(ALFA)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Boreiko Sergey 6 LK 001 YJ M -42 kg 2018-05-24 10:44:21
        ALFA(ALFA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Boreiko Sergey 7 K1 001 YJ M -42 kg 2018-05-24 10:44:21
        ALFA(ALFA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Carmazina Victoria 1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2018-05-20 14:51:29
        ALFA(ALFA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Carmazina Victoria 2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 2018-05-20 14:51:29
        ALFA(ALFA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Carmazina Victoria 3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg 2018-05-20 14:51:29
        ALFA(ALFA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Demchenko Sofia 039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32 2018-05-23 22:30:22
        ALFA(ALFA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Eprikian Armen 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2018-05-23 22:26:35
        ALFA(ALFA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Gerashchenko Artem 6 LK 010 YJ M -71 kg 2018-05-23 22:32:31
        ALFA(ALFA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Gerashchenko Artem 7 K1 010 YJ M -71 kg 2018-05-23 22:32:31
        ALFA(ALFA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kalinichenko Mikhail 1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2018-05-20 14:39:56
        ALFA(ALFA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Maslennikova Katerina 038. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -28 2018-05-22 12:20:18
        ALFA(ALFA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Maslennikova Katerina 039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32 2018-05-24 21:59:54
        ALFA(ALFA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sazhnev Daniil 6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg 2018-05-23 22:31:37
        ALFA(ALFA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sazhnev Daniil 7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg 2018-05-23 22:31:37
        ALFA(ALFA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sloga Snezhana 6 LK 017 YJ F -52 kg 2018-05-23 22:33:25
        ALFA(ALFA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sloga Snezhana 7 K1 017 YJ F -52 kg 2018-05-23 22:33:25
        ALFA(ALFA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Tumasyan Artem 032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 2018-05-24 10:45:35
        ALFA(ALFA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Tumasyan Artem 033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32 2018-05-21 10:55:38
Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM)
 ARMENIA
Abgaryan Vardan 1 PF 062 V M -74 kg 2018-05-10 13:44:36
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA Aleksanyan Davit 3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG 2018-05-10 15:06:42
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA Antonyan Noy 1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 2018-05-10 13:54:43
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA Babakhanyan Davit 3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG 2018-05-10 14:01:23
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA Begoyan Vanya 5 FC 023 OJ M -57 kg 2018-05-10 14:37:23
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA Dekhtikyan Azat 2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 2018-05-10 14:35:50
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA Dovlatbekyan Yuri 3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 2018-05-10 14:39:36
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA Galstyan Harutyun 7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2018-05-10 15:09:16
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA Gasparyan Artur 3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-14 13:54:40
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA Gevorgyan Samvel 031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25 2018-05-10 15:07:54
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA Ghazaryan Ashot 5 FC 005 YJ M -54 kg 2018-05-19 13:14:54
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA Gyulbudaghyan Vache 3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG 2018-05-10 14:41:35
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA Hakobyan Aren 7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg 2018-05-10 14:46:33
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA Hambardzumyan Hrachya 6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg 2018-05-25 13:38:52
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA Harutyunyan Igor 6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg 2018-05-10 14:43:42
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA Harutyunyan Vahe 3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 2018-05-10 14:45:19
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA Hasoyan Pashik 3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 2018-05-10 14:47:19
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA Jhangiryan Alen 3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG 2018-05-10 14:48:11
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA Jhangiryan Aren 3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG 2018-05-10 14:58:15
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA Martirosyan Erik 3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-05-10 14:59:14
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA Mejlumyan Azat 3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG 2018-05-10 15:00:46
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA Sahakyan Arsen 5 FC 007 YJ M -60 kg 2018-05-10 15:02:56
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA Shaljyan Edgar 2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 2018-05-16 21:47:35
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA Stepanyan Robert 2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-05-14 13:52:18
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA Vanetsyan Artyom 6 LK 012 YJ M +81 kg 2018-05-14 13:57:05
Belarus-team(Belarus-team)
 BELARUS
Hushchenka Mikita 7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg 2018-05-14 19:09:41
        Belarus-team(Belarus-team), BELARUS Kishkurna Pavel 7 K1 042 S M -57 kg 2018-05-14 21:04:33
        Belarus-team(Belarus-team), BELARUS Paulouski Vital 7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg 2018-05-14 22:16:26
        Belarus-team(Belarus-team), BELARUS Vinnik Artsem 7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 2018-05-14 18:06:32
        Belarus-team(Belarus-team), BELARUS Yaskevich Tsimafei 7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg 2018-05-14 22:15:49
        Belarus-team(Belarus-team), BELARUS Zhakhouski Maksim 7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg 2018-05-14 22:17:15
Belgorod(BDDT)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Dubtsov Roman 2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 2018-05-08 15:52:28
        Belgorod(BDDT), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Fokina Vladislava 7 K1 037 OJ F -65 kg 2018-05-08 15:52:59
        Belgorod(BDDT), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Khalmirzaev Oibek 7 K1 005 YJ M -54 kg 2018-05-08 15:53:39
        Belgorod(BDDT), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kutsherevskii Denis 2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 2018-05-08 15:54:14
        Belgorod(BDDT), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Shakleina Natalia 7 K1 036 OJ F -60 kg 2018-05-08 15:54:47
        Belgorod(BDDT), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Znamenschikov Alexandr 2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 2018-05-08 15:55:13
Black skorpions(Black skorpions)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Полина Коннова 7 K1 056 S F -65 kg 2018-03-27 12:47:26
        Black skorpions(Black skorpions), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шуленин Андрей 7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2018-03-27 12:44:45
Children and Youth Sports Center(CYSC)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Stroev Vlad 1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 2018-05-13 11:43:44
Crimean Kickboxing Federation, SKIF(Crimean Kickboxing Federation, SKIF)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Karlov Artem 1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2018-05-01 11:36:40
        Crimean Kickboxing Federation, SKIF(Crimean Kickboxing Federation, SKIF), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Karlov Artem 2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 2018-05-01 11:36:54
        Crimean Kickboxing Federation, SKIF(Crimean Kickboxing Federation, SKIF), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Karlov Artem 3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG 2018-05-01 11:37:04
        Crimean Kickboxing Federation, SKIF(Crimean Kickboxing Federation, SKIF), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Lazarko Rostislav 2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-01 11:45:51
        Crimean Kickboxing Federation, SKIF(Crimean Kickboxing Federation, SKIF), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Lazarko Rostislav 3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-01 11:46:05
CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kostyakova Natalia 1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 2018-05-08 15:36:51
        CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SHESTERIKOVA ULIANA 1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 2018-05-08 15:37:24
        CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Анферова Изабелла 6 LK 052 S F -48 kg 2018-05-11 19:58:24
        CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Артемьев Артем 6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg 2018-05-11 19:58:51
        CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бабаджанян Нарек 5 FC 043 S M -60 kg 2018-05-11 19:38:30
        CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Белик Антон 7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2018-05-11 19:42:13
        CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Гинейтис Дмитрий 2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2018-05-11 19:41:25
        CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Гинейтис Дмитрий 2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 2018-05-24 21:01:41
        CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Железнякова Дарья 6 LK 056 S F -65 kg 2018-05-11 19:57:38
        CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мамедов Илкин 5 FC 022 OJ M -54 kg 2018-05-11 20:31:38
        CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Михайлов Никита 2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 2018-05-11 19:41:48
        CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Потемкин Денис 5 FC 045 S M -67 kg 2018-05-11 19:39:28
        CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Скляров Светослав 6 LK 046 S M -71 kg 2018-05-11 19:59:18
Dagestan(FKD)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Abdulaev Gadji 2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-05-14 17:08:50
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Abdulaev Gadji 3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-05-14 17:08:50
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Abdulmedzhidov Ibragim 7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 2018-05-14 17:22:09
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Abdurahmanov Magomedrasul 7 K1 005 YJ M -54 kg 2018-05-14 17:25:26
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Agalhanov Zubair 2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 2018-05-24 17:15:26
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ahmedov Islam 2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-05-14 17:43:28
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ahmedov Islam 3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-05-14 17:43:28
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Aidiev Tagir 2 LC 035 S M -84 kg 2018-05-14 17:45:30
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Aidiev Tagir 3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 2018-05-14 17:45:30
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Alibekov Ahmed 6 LK 051 S M +91 kg 2018-05-14 22:13:38
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Alipanahov Islam 2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-05-14 15:59:09
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Amaev Abdulla 2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2018-05-24 15:13:41
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Amaev Abdulla 3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 2018-05-24 15:13:41
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Djamiev Ramazan 032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 2018-05-14 18:00:00
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Dunyadust Ruslan 6 LK 046 S M -71 kg 2018-05-14 22:56:42
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Gadjimuradov Abdurahman 2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 2018-05-24 14:53:07
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Gadjimuradov Abdurahman 3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG 2018-05-24 14:53:07
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Guseinov Magomedtagir 7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2018-05-14 17:22:35
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Halikov Gadjimurad 2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 2018-05-14 16:00:34
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Isaev Butta 2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-05-24 15:31:43
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Isaev Isa 5 FC 046 S M -71 kg 2018-05-24 15:09:45
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Isaev Murad 033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32 2018-05-14 18:00:29
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kazanbiev Kazanbi 7 K1 024 OJ M -60 kg 2018-05-14 17:28:00
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kuchaev Najmuttin 6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg 2018-05-14 17:26:13
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Labazanov Aslutdin 7 K1 001 YJ M -42 kg 2018-05-14 17:26:51
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Magomednurov Nursultan 2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG 2018-05-14 16:59:14
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Magomednurov Nursultan 2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 2018-05-14 17:09:45
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Magomednurov Nursultan 3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG 2018-05-14 16:59:14
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Magomednurov Nursultan 3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG 2018-05-14 17:09:45
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Magomedov Ahmed 2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 2018-05-14 16:55:15
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Magomedov Ahmed 3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG 2018-05-14 16:55:15
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Magomedov Ahmed 2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 2018-05-14 17:07:58
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Magomedov Ahmed 3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG 2018-05-14 17:07:58
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Magomedov Magomednur 2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2018-05-14 17:32:08
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Magomedov Magomednur 3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 2018-05-14 17:32:08
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Magomedov Magomedsaid 6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg 2018-05-14 16:47:33
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Magomedov Magomed 6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 2018-05-14 17:39:43
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Mamaev Abul-Kasim 2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 2018-05-24 15:08:31
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Mamaev Abul-Kasim 3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG 2018-05-24 15:08:31
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Mamaev Kamal 7 K1 005 YJ M -54 kg 2018-05-14 17:40:31
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Minasov Artem 6 LK 045 S M -67 kg 2018-05-14 17:50:59
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Mirzaev Murad 6 LK 046 S M -71 kg 2018-05-14 16:25:18
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Murtuzov Murtuz 6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 2018-05-14 16:40:36
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Nezirov Rinat 3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 2018-05-24 15:12:45
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Nurmagomedov Magomed 2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 2018-05-24 15:12:02
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Nurmagomedov Magomed 3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG 2018-05-24 15:12:02
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Omarov Rapik-Bek 2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-14 17:32:44
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Omarov Rapik-Bek 3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-14 17:32:44
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Osmanov Umar 6 LK 031 OJ M -91 kg 2018-05-24 15:25:49
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Pashaev Murad 5 FC 047 S M -75 kg 2018-05-14 16:35:37
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ragimov Rustam 7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 2018-05-14 17:34:09
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Saidov Gadji 6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg 2018-05-14 18:37:14
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Shiravov Ruslan 5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg 2018-05-14 16:18:23
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Surhaev Osman 2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 2018-05-14 15:59:47
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Vagabgadjiev Magomed 2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG 2018-05-14 15:53:53
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Zalimhanov Iman 032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 2018-05-24 15:38:47
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Меликов Юсуф 2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-05-14 16:09:57
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Нухов Хабибулла 2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG 2018-05-14 15:40:17
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Нухов Хабибулла 3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG 2018-05-14 15:40:17
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Эшивов Расул 7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2018-05-14 16:28:51
Dinamo Gomel(Dinamo)
 BELARUS
ALIYEVA HANNA 7 K1 056 S F -65 kg 2018-04-09 11:32:58
        Dinamo Gomel(Dinamo), BELARUS MAKARSKI YARASLAU 7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg 2018-04-09 11:32:30
        Dinamo Gomel(Dinamo), BELARUS MALINOUSKI ANDREI 7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2018-04-09 11:31:07
        Dinamo Gomel(Dinamo), BELARUS MAZALIOU ARTSIOM 7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 2018-04-09 11:30:32
        Dinamo Gomel(Dinamo), BELARUS SHITAVA HANNA 7 K1 055 S F -60 kg 2018-04-09 11:29:44
DUScH po TVS(DUScH po TVS)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Istomin Anton 6 LK 047 S M -75 kg 2018-05-14 12:46:13
        DUScH po TVS(DUScH po TVS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kozlov Nikita 6 LK 049 S M -86 kg 2018-05-14 12:46:31
DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
BONDAREV DANIIL 032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 2018-04-14 07:25:43
        DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION BONDAREV DANIIL 033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32 2018-04-14 07:25:43
        DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION EFIMOV BOGDAN 033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32 2018-04-14 07:25:28
        DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION EFIMOV BOGDAN 034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32 2018-04-14 07:25:28
        DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION LOGVINOV MAKSIM 1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 2018-05-11 19:59:45
        DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION LOGVINOV MAKSIM 3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 2018-04-14 07:25:11
        DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION PAVLOV ANTON 1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2018-04-14 07:24:45
        DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION PAVLOV ANTON 2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG 2018-04-14 07:24:45
        DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION PAVLOV ANTON 3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG 2018-04-14 07:24:45
DUSH №3(DUSH №3)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Achmiz Islam 5 FC 041 S M -54 kg 2018-05-11 12:07:20
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Arzuman Ashot 2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-11 12:41:42
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Belashov Konstantin 6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg 2018-05-11 12:44:19
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Berdiev Shamil 2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 2018-05-11 21:46:34
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Cherepov Vladislav 2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG 2018-05-11 12:48:28
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Cvetkov Ilya 6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg 2018-05-11 12:49:50
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Goncharuk Ekaterina 1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 2018-05-11 12:54:01
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Goncharuk Ekaterina 2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 2018-05-11 12:54:01
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Gorbashev Daniil 2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 2018-05-11 12:55:04
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Gorbashev Denis 2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 2018-05-11 12:57:18
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Grebenkin Savelii 2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-05-11 12:58:03
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Horochenkova Anna 2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG 2018-05-11 12:59:42
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Jitnik Vitalii 2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2018-05-11 21:31:10
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kashpor Tatiana 2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 2018-05-11 13:02:16
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kazaryan Artem 7 K1 012 YJ M +81 kg 2018-05-11 21:28:44
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kazaryan Vartan 6 LK 010 YJ M -71 kg 2018-05-11 21:26:37
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Konik Karolina 2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 2018-05-11 13:06:03
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Krivdenko Maksim 5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg 2018-05-11 13:07:47
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Manuilidi Aleksandr 6 LK 011 YJ M -75 kg 2018-05-11 21:27:30
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Mashtabei Denis 2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 2018-05-12 08:20:33
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Mirzoyan Artysh 5 FC 028 OJ M -75 kg 2018-05-11 21:29:17
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Misiyk Anton 2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-11 13:09:15
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Nuret Valerii 2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 2018-05-11 21:59:10
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Polynkov Arnold 7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 2018-05-11 13:11:25
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Reznichenko Artem 2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 2018-05-11 13:12:16
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Saakyan Aik 7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2018-05-11 21:28:03
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Shabalina Julia 2 LC 026 J F -60 kg 2018-05-11 13:12:48
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Shagaipov Vadim 2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 2018-05-11 16:13:57
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ubivala Lado 3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 2018-05-11 13:15:59
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Vasiliev Daniil 2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 2018-05-11 13:17:19
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Volf Garri 7 K1 005 YJ M -54 kg 2018-05-11 13:18:24
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Voloshin Akim 5 FC 011 YJ M -75 kg 2018-05-11 21:20:35
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Zaklyuchnov Matvei 032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 2018-05-11 13:21:17
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Zinoviev Nikita 2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2018-05-12 08:20:56
DYSSH 1(Glazov kikboxing)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Rudin Stepan 1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2018-05-15 23:46:54
        DYSSH 1(Glazov kikboxing), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Rudin Stepan 2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 2018-05-15 23:47:18
        DYSSH 1(Glazov kikboxing), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Saltykova Karina 1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 2018-05-15 23:48:10
        DYSSH 1(Glazov kikboxing), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Saltykova Karina 2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG 2018-05-15 23:48:18
        DYSSH 1(Glazov kikboxing), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Zlobin Lev 1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 2018-05-15 23:48:42
        DYSSH 1(Glazov kikboxing), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Zlobin Lev 2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 2018-05-15 23:48:51
Fight Club Ratibor(Ratibor)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kochetkov Andrey 5 FC 029 OJ M -81 kg 2018-05-14 21:00:40
        Fight Club Ratibor(Ratibor), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Безин Вячеслав 3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg 2018-05-22 20:20:01
Fighter Crimea(FCrimea)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Касьянов Александр 031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25 2018-05-11 23:45:28
        Fighter Crimea(FCrimea), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Масловская Алина 1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2018-05-11 23:47:04
        Fighter Crimea(FCrimea), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Масловская Алина 2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG 2018-05-11 23:47:37
        Fighter Crimea(FCrimea), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Пивнык Руслан 1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2018-05-11 23:48:25
        Fighter Crimea(FCrimea), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Пивнык Руслан 2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2018-05-11 23:48:40
        Fighter Crimea(FCrimea), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Садаева Лейла 039. GIRLS PF CHILDREN -32 2018-05-11 23:46:16
Fighter(Fighter)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Мкртумян Аргишти 7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg 2018-05-15 21:06:47
        Fighter(Fighter), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Темирканов Астемир 6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg 2018-05-15 21:05:11
        Fighter(Fighter), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Щёкин Артём 6 LK 046 S M -71 kg 2018-05-15 21:04:44
        Fighter(Fighter), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Щёкин Роман 6 LK 046 S M -71 kg 2018-05-15 21:05:00
FKS(FKS)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Evdokimov Oleg 5 FC 045 S M -67 kg 2018-05-14 08:16:33
        FKS(FKS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Gadjiomarov Yusup 5 FC 047 S M -75 kg 2018-05-14 08:16:04
full contact(full contact)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Novozhilov Artem 5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg 2018-05-24 15:10:32
        full contact(full contact), RUSSIAN FEDERATION артем новожилов 5 FC 023 OJ M -57 kg 2018-05-23 15:28:37
Full contakt(Full)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
DZIDZIGURI LASHA 5 FC 043 S M -60 kg 2018-05-18 11:41:38
        Full contakt(Full), RUSSIAN FEDERATION DZIDZIGURI LASHA 6 LK 043 S M -60 kg 2018-05-18 11:58:33
        Full contakt(Full), RUSSIAN FEDERATION GEORGI BERIA 2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-18 11:44:49
        Full contakt(Full), RUSSIAN FEDERATION GEORGI BERIA 3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-18 11:44:59
        Full contakt(Full), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KETRAR DAMIR 2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-05-18 11:40:58
        Full contakt(Full), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KETRAR DAMIR 3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-05-18 11:44:17
        Full contakt(Full), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KOCH FATMA-MARIA 2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 2018-05-18 11:42:14
        Full contakt(Full), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KOCH FATMA-MARIA 1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2018-05-18 11:44:00
        Full contakt(Full), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KOCH SEVAL-OLGA 2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 2018-05-18 11:43:40
        Full contakt(Full), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KOCH SEVAL-OLGA 1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 2018-05-18 11:43:26
        Full contakt(Full), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Nikita Brovkov 5 FC 010 YJ M -71 kg 2018-05-18 11:42:49
Georgia(GEO)
 GEORGIA
BEKA BEKOSHVILI  7 K1 042 S M -57 kg 2018-03-18 09:14:13
Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kamil Murtuzaliev 6 LK 046 S M -71 kg 2018-05-07 20:20:45
        Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Lipovoy Alexsandr 2 LC 047 V M -89 kg 2018-05-07 20:28:14
        Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Lipovoy Alexsandr 3 KL 047 V M -89 KG 2018-05-07 20:28:14
        Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Nurmagomedov Rashid 2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 2018-05-07 19:57:35
Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Bazenin Roman 1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2018-05-14 11:45:29
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Bazenin Roman 1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2018-05-14 11:45:29
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Dikov Sergey 033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32 2018-05-14 11:46:23
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Dikov Sergey 034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32 2018-05-14 11:46:23
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Gasanov Ruslan 1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2018-05-14 11:48:18
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Gasanov Ruslan 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2018-05-14 11:48:18
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Golybovski Viacheslav 1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-14 11:49:15
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Golybovski Viacheslav 1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2018-05-14 11:49:15
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Gribanov Yriy 033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32 2018-05-14 11:49:55
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Gribanov Yriy 034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32 2018-05-14 11:49:55
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kolesnichenko Roman 2 LC 046 V M -74 kg 2018-05-14 11:50:35
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Pankratov Sergey 031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25 2018-05-14 11:51:52
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Pankratov Sergey 032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 2018-05-14 11:51:52
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Pavlukov Daniil 033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32 2018-05-14 11:52:36
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Pavlukov Daniil 034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32 2018-05-14 11:52:36
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Potapenko Roman 1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2018-05-14 11:53:19
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Potapenko Roman 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2018-05-14 11:53:19
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Repin Ivan 1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2018-05-14 11:54:04
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Repin Ivan 1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-14 11:54:04
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sergeev Daniil 1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 2018-05-14 11:55:09
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sergeev Daniil 1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2018-05-14 11:55:09
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Tryt Valeria 1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg 2018-05-14 11:56:08
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Tryt Valeria 1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2018-05-14 11:56:08
ITF-Stalingrad(Stalingrad)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Zvonovskaya Tatyana 2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 2018-04-08 17:47:59
        ITF-Stalingrad(Stalingrad), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ёжикова Марина 2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG 2018-04-05 21:31:22
        ITF-Stalingrad(Stalingrad), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Краус Ангелина 2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG 2018-04-05 21:29:44
KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING(KKFK)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
BABASKIN GLEB 2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-04-24 12:08:32
        KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING(KKFK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION BABASKIN GLEB 3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-04-24 12:08:49
        KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING(KKFK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ERGESHOV RAMAZAN 2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 2018-04-20 06:40:40
        KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING(KKFK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ERGESHOV RAMAZAN 3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG 2018-04-20 06:41:28
        KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING(KKFK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KHONKO BOGDANA 2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 2018-04-23 05:29:04
        KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING(KKFK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KHONKO BOGDANA 3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 2018-04-23 05:29:20
        KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING(KKFK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION MARCHUK IVAN 2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2018-04-25 01:57:30
        KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING(KKFK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION MARCHUK IVAN 3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 2018-04-25 01:57:44
        KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING(KKFK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION POZDEEV DANIIL 2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 2018-04-18 01:00:17
        KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING(KKFK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION POZDEEV DANIIL 3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG 2018-04-18 01:00:48
        KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING(KKFK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SHUPLETSOV VALERII 6 LK 045 S M -67 kg 2018-04-18 03:05:52
        KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING(KKFK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION STRATICHUK DARIA 2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 2018-04-24 11:27:24
        KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING(KKFK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION STRATICHUK DARIA 3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 2018-04-24 11:27:53
Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Khaskhanov Mohammad 2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 2018-05-10 13:11:08
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Khaskhanova Fariza 2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 2018-05-10 13:04:01
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kochemasova Zinaida 1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 2018-05-10 12:52:27
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kochemasova Zinaida 1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 2018-05-14 08:39:56
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Matveev Alexandr 2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 2018-05-14 08:32:53
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Musaev Arsen 2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-14 08:35:27
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Pak Vilent 2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 2018-05-10 12:47:25
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Pak Vilent 3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 2018-05-10 13:10:35
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Pertceva Tatyana 2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 2018-05-14 08:36:31
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Vostrikov Timofey 2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG 2018-05-14 08:37:18
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Андрюшкевич Иван 2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-14 21:44:59
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бадалов Азат 2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2018-05-14 08:54:44
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бадалов Азат 2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-14 08:54:44
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Батырханов Даурен 2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG 2018-05-10 14:22:59
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Грачева Диана 6 LK 034 OJ F -52 kg 2018-05-14 09:09:30
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ермилов Кирилл 2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 2018-05-14 09:00:33
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Карабасов Эмиль 032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 2018-05-11 20:05:24
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кевлишвили Алексей 2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 2018-05-14 09:06:20
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кевлишвили Алексей 2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG 2018-05-14 09:06:20
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Козодерова Дарья 4 MF 021 OC F HS 2018-05-11 19:50:30
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Козодерова Дарья 4 MF 022 OC F SS 2018-05-11 19:50:30
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Лунев Максим 2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-05-10 12:45:30
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Маллахмедов Руслан 2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-05-10 13:58:34
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Орлов Владимир 2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 2018-05-14 08:44:37
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Рыбалкина Екатерина 4 MF 021 OC F HS 2018-05-11 19:57:37
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Рыбалкина Екатерина 4 MF 022 OC F SS 2018-05-11 19:57:37
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Рыбалкина Екатерина 4 MF 023 OC F HSW 2018-05-11 19:57:37
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Рыбалкина Екатерина 4 MF 024 OC F SSW 2018-05-11 19:57:37
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Суслова Анна 4 MF 021 OC F HS 2018-05-11 19:51:29
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Суслова Анна 4 MF 022 OC F SS 2018-05-10 13:40:02
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Суслова Анна 4 MF 023 OC F HSW 2018-05-14 21:59:02
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Суслова Анна 4 MF 024 OC F SSW 2018-05-14 21:59:02
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Хасханов Алихан 2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 2018-05-10 13:00:35
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Чембергенов Расул 2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-05-10 12:58:19
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Чембергенов Расул 2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 2018-05-10 12:58:19
KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
ALEKSANDR SHOLKOV 2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 2018-05-13 16:30:09
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ALEKSANDR SHOLKOV 3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg 2018-05-13 16:30:24
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION DANIIL ANISIMOV 1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-13 16:36:39
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION DANIIL ANISIMOV 2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-13 16:36:25
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION DAVID HORM 2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2018-05-13 16:30:41
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION DAVID HORM 3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 2018-05-13 16:30:53
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION DAVID HORM 3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-25 11:25:15
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION EKATERINA TERENTYEVA 2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 2018-05-13 16:31:54
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION EKATERINA TERENTYEVA 3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 2018-05-13 16:31:31
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION IVAN WIGANDT 1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2018-05-25 11:28:32
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION IVAN WIGANDT 2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 2018-05-13 16:32:38
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION IVAN WIGANDT 3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG 2018-05-13 16:32:57
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION MAKSYUTA ANDREY 2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2018-05-25 11:22:52
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION OLEG LAPIN 2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-05-13 16:42:48
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION OLEG LAPIN 3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-05-13 16:42:18
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION VLADISLAV ZAITCEV 2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG 2018-05-13 16:16:09
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION VLADISLAV ZAITCEV 3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG 2018-05-13 16:15:51
Kickboxing federation of Sakha (KFS)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Fedorov Igor 6 LK 046 S M -71 kg 2018-05-06 02:35:35
        Kickboxing federation of Sakha (KFS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Fedorov Igor 7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2018-05-06 02:41:42
        Kickboxing federation of Sakha (KFS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Grigoryev Aleksandr 2 LC 046 V M -74 kg 2018-05-06 02:42:12
        Kickboxing federation of Sakha (KFS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Grigoryev Aleksandr 3 KL 046 V M -74 KG 2018-05-06 02:37:29
        Kickboxing federation of Sakha (KFS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ivanov Aleksei 1 PF 063 V M +89 kg 2018-05-06 02:40:47
        Kickboxing federation of Sakha (KFS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ivanov Aleksei 3 KL 047 V M +89 KG 2018-05-06 02:39:55
        Kickboxing federation of Sakha (KFS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ivanov Mikhail 6 LK 045 S M -67 kg 2018-05-15 16:20:55
        Kickboxing federation of Sakha (KFS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ivanov Mikhail 7 K1 045 S M -67 kg 2018-05-15 16:20:55
        Kickboxing federation of Sakha (KFS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Semenov Archylan 5 FC 003 YJ M -48 kg 2018-05-06 02:43:28
        Kickboxing federation of Sakha (KFS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Starostin Danil 2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-06 02:52:02
        Kickboxing federation of Sakha (KFS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Starostin Danil 3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-06 02:52:19
Kickboxing Komi Republik(Kickboxing Komi)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Gulyaev Timofey 5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg 2018-05-09 19:17:51
        Kickboxing Komi Republik(Kickboxing Komi), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Otev Ruslan 2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2018-05-09 19:18:21
        Kickboxing Komi Republik(Kickboxing Komi), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Panteleev Ruslan 2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 2018-05-09 19:15:31
        Kickboxing Komi Republik(Kickboxing Komi), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Vagapov Vadim 2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-09 19:15:57
Krym, Kerch(Kerch)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Brizhatov Daniil 2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 2018-04-30 20:12:04
        Krym, Kerch(Kerch), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Brizhatov Daniil 3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG 2018-04-30 20:11:50
        Krym, Kerch(Kerch), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Bugaev Dmitriy 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2018-04-30 20:11:13
        Krym, Kerch(Kerch), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Bugaev Dmitriy 2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-04-30 20:11:24
        Krym, Kerch(Kerch), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Vagapov Arslan 6 LK 010 YJ M -71 kg 2018-04-30 20:12:46
        Krym, Kerch(Kerch), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Александр Еньшин 7 K1 041 S M -54 kg 2018-04-30 20:14:10
        Krym, Kerch(Kerch), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Вагапов Алим 3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg 2018-05-17 19:52:49
        Krym, Kerch(Kerch), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Гайворонский Константин 1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 2018-04-22 17:42:01
        Krym, Kerch(Kerch), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Свидченко Николай 2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG 2018-04-30 20:12:23
        Krym, Kerch(Kerch), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Свидченко Николай 3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG 2018-04-30 20:12:16
Leader-pro(Leader-pro)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Gobernik Denis 1 PF 031 J M -69 kg 2018-05-14 06:30:44
        Leader-pro(Leader-pro), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Gobernik Denis 2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 2018-05-14 06:30:12
        Leader-pro(Leader-pro), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Mashkova Elena 2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 2018-05-14 06:31:10
        Leader-pro(Leader-pro), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Mashkova Elena 2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 2018-05-14 06:31:35
        Leader-pro(Leader-pro), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Mashkova Elena 2 LC 043 S F -70 kg 2018-05-25 05:08:46
        Leader-pro(Leader-pro), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Pyatkov Vitaliy 1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 2018-05-16 14:46:34
        Leader-pro(Leader-pro), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Pyatkov Vitaliy 2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2018-05-14 06:32:02
        Leader-pro(Leader-pro), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Pyatkov Vitaliy 3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 2018-05-14 06:32:26
        Leader-pro(Leader-pro), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Suslov Konstantin 2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2018-05-14 06:33:07
Leaderlugansk(kikboxing)
 UKRAINE
Борзов Ярослав 1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2018-05-13 16:32:51
        Leaderlugansk(kikboxing), UKRAINE Еременко Даниил 1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2018-05-13 16:31:58
        Leaderlugansk(kikboxing), UKRAINE Еременко Даниил 2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 2018-05-18 08:04:53
        Leaderlugansk(kikboxing), UKRAINE Коломиец Анастасия 1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2018-05-13 16:32:29
        Leaderlugansk(kikboxing), UKRAINE Коломиец Анастасия 1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg 2018-05-13 16:32:29
        Leaderlugansk(kikboxing), UKRAINE Колотовичев Даниил 1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg 2018-05-13 16:31:32
        Leaderlugansk(kikboxing), UKRAINE Колотовичев Даниил 1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2018-05-13 16:31:32
        Leaderlugansk(kikboxing), UKRAINE Колотовичев Даниил 2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG 2018-05-13 16:33:16
        Leaderlugansk(kikboxing), UKRAINE Шинкаренко Даниил 7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 2018-05-13 16:38:23
light-contact(LC)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Матвеева Мария 1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 2018-05-14 20:50:55
        light-contact(LC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Матвеева Мария 2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 2018-05-14 20:49:51
Master /  ДЮСШ №7(SAMARA)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Егоров Александр 033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32 2018-05-11 20:57:09
        Master /  ДЮСШ №7(SAMARA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Егоров Александр 034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32 2018-05-11 20:57:14
        Master /  ДЮСШ №7(SAMARA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Егоров Владимир 033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32 2018-05-11 20:42:51
        Master /  ДЮСШ №7(SAMARA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Егоров Владимир 034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32 2018-05-11 20:43:00
        Master /  ДЮСШ №7(SAMARA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Екатерина Заворохина 7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2018-05-11 20:49:25
        Master /  ДЮСШ №7(SAMARA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Лебёдкин Тимур 6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg 2018-05-11 20:48:45
        Master /  ДЮСШ №7(SAMARA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Никита Казаков 1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2018-05-11 20:40:12
        Master /  ДЮСШ №7(SAMARA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Никита Казаков 2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 2018-05-11 20:40:33
        Master /  ДЮСШ №7(SAMARA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Платон Кривцов 032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 2018-05-11 20:45:16
        Master /  ДЮСШ №7(SAMARA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Платон Кривцов 033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32 2018-05-11 20:45:22
Nemchuk Kickboxing federation of Russia(Nemchuk)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Зависнова Анастасия 1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2018-05-15 16:03:16
        Nemchuk Kickboxing federation of Russia(Nemchuk), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Зависнова Анастасия 2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 2018-05-15 15:53:47
        Nemchuk Kickboxing federation of Russia(Nemchuk), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Зайцев Олег 3 KL 047 V M +89 KG 2018-05-15 16:15:04
        Nemchuk Kickboxing federation of Russia(Nemchuk), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Корнев Владислав 1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-15 16:01:13
        Nemchuk Kickboxing federation of Russia(Nemchuk), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Корнев Владислав 2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-15 16:01:13
        Nemchuk Kickboxing federation of Russia(Nemchuk), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шапиев Базигид 5 FC 047 S M -75 kg 2018-05-15 15:59:26
PATRIOT FIGHT CLUB (FC PATRIOT)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Dorokhin Vadim 7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2018-05-17 11:15:38
        PATRIOT FIGHT CLUB (FC PATRIOT), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Lischuk Alisa 7 K1 054 S F -56 kg 2018-05-22 09:34:23
        PATRIOT FIGHT CLUB (FC PATRIOT), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Lysenko Viktor 5 FC 046 S M -71 kg 2018-05-17 11:16:13
SAVA SPORT(SAVA)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Акуляшин Богдан 2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2018-05-23 17:36:19
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Арсланов Артур 3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 2018-05-23 17:47:55
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бахтигареев Реналь 6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg 2018-05-23 17:45:11
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Богданов Богдан 2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-05-23 17:39:40
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бурганов Арсен 2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 2018-05-23 16:48:18
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Гарафутдинов Арсен 3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 2018-05-23 17:40:11
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Зарипов Артем 2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 2018-05-23 16:58:06
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Исламов Эдуард 6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg 2018-05-23 17:17:42
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Константинов Дмитрий 2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2018-05-23 17:36:44
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мусин Радмир 2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 2018-05-23 17:37:27
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мухметзянов Ильяс 2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG 2018-05-23 17:54:51
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Самигуллин Камиль 2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 2018-05-23 17:41:06
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Фазыльянов Ролан 2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 2018-05-23 17:37:53
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Фарахутдинова Лиана 5 FC 033 OJ F -48 kg 2018-05-23 17:20:10
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Харисов Арсен 2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 2018-05-23 17:35:20
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Харисова Камилла 6 LK 033 OJ F -48 kg 2018-05-23 17:16:51
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шадрин Данил 2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG 2018-05-23 17:41:39
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Щербина Светлана 2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG 2018-05-23 17:35:50
Shor/Volgograd(Volgograd)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Gavrilov Pavel 6 LK 046 S M -71 kg 2018-05-12 19:24:04
        Shor/Volgograd(Volgograd), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Imanla Elvin 6 LK 043 S M -60 kg 2018-05-12 19:35:42
SK Kulak Spravedlivosti(Kulak Spravedlivosti)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Зависнова Анастасия 2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 2018-05-14 09:51:36
        SK Kulak Spravedlivosti(Kulak Spravedlivosti), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Корнев Владислав 2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-14 09:52:21
        SK Kulak Spravedlivosti(Kulak Spravedlivosti), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Потылицын Владимир 2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 2018-05-14 09:52:35
        SK Kulak Spravedlivosti(Kulak Spravedlivosti), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Тимошенко Влад 5 FC 023 OJ M -57 kg 2018-05-14 09:52:50
        SK Kulak Spravedlivosti(Kulak Spravedlivosti), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шапиев Базгид 5 FC 029 OJ M -81 kg 2018-05-14 09:53:20
Sport Scool №2(Zashita)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Анчуков Григорий 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2018-05-14 14:46:48
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Анчуков Григорий 2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-05-14 14:46:59
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бусыгин Никита 1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2018-05-14 14:47:34
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бусыгин Никита 2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 2018-05-14 14:47:51
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Гаптрахманов Камиль 1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 2018-05-14 14:48:08
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Гаптрахманов Камиль 2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG 2018-05-14 14:48:14
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Зорин Алексей 1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2018-05-14 14:48:28
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Зорин Алексей 2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 2018-05-14 14:48:40
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Каюмов Амир 1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 2018-05-14 14:49:00
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Князев Никита 034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32 2018-05-14 14:49:25
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Курбангаджиев Камиль 1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2018-05-15 06:14:01
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Курбангаджиев Камиль 2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 2018-05-14 14:50:26
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мерзлякова Дарья 1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2018-05-14 14:51:07
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Нуртдинов Адэль 2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 2018-05-14 14:51:20
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Саралу Арин 1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg 2018-05-14 14:51:33
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Саралу Арин 2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 2018-05-14 14:51:46
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Субботин Роман 1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2018-05-14 14:51:57
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Федулов Егор 1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-14 14:52:40
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Федулов Егор 2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-14 14:52:11
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Чайников Рустам 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2018-05-14 14:52:51
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Чайников Рустам 2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-05-14 14:52:59
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Якунин Артем 1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2018-05-14 14:53:11
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Якунин Артем 2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 2018-05-14 14:53:18
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ямкаев Матвей 1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2018-05-14 14:53:28
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ямкаев Матвей 2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 2018-05-14 14:53:38
Tatarstan(Tatarstan)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Нуриев Руслан 5 FC 050 S M -91 kg 2018-05-14 21:27:10
        Tatarstan(Tatarstan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Нуриев Руслан 2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 2018-05-14 21:31:49
Team Kick(Kick)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Finko Yaroslav 1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2018-05-13 17:24:54
        Team Kick(Kick), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Finko Yaroslav 2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 2018-05-13 17:24:32
        Team Kick(Kick), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Korchagin Aleksandr 2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 2018-05-13 17:27:01
        Team Kick(Kick), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Litvinenko Sergey 1 PF 063 V M -89 kg 2018-05-13 17:25:55
        Team Kick(Kick), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Litvinenko Sergey 2 LC 047 V M -89 kg 2018-05-13 17:26:12
        Team Kick(Kick), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Суворова Полна 2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 2018-05-13 17:31:54
TRUDREZ MOSCOW /ДСК БИ Вымпел/(ВЫМПЕЛ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Lazarev Nikita 1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg 2018-05-03 19:24:09
        TRUDREZ MOSCOW /ДСК БИ Вымпел/(ВЫМПЕЛ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Lazarev Nikita 2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 2018-05-03 19:24:38
tunisina kickboxing(tkb)
 TUNISIA
Ahlam Elghoul 7 K1 053 S F -52 kg 2018-05-15 10:31:12
        tunisina kickboxing(tkb), TUNISIA ardhaoui badereddine 7 K1 050 S M -91 kg 2018-05-15 11:34:29
        tunisina kickboxing(tkb), TUNISIA BENOUHIDA ALAEDDINE 5 FC 046 S M -71 kg 2018-05-15 11:46:14
        tunisina kickboxing(tkb), TUNISIA BOUSSALMI AYMAN 7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 2018-05-15 10:37:21
        tunisina kickboxing(tkb), TUNISIA DRIDI SEIFEDDINE 5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg 2018-05-15 10:33:04
        tunisina kickboxing(tkb), TUNISIA HADIA HAMDI 5 FC 047 S M -75 kg 2018-05-15 10:35:05
        tunisina kickboxing(tkb), TUNISIA HDIA WARD 5 FC 042 S M -57 kg 2018-05-15 10:35:34
        tunisina kickboxing(tkb), TUNISIA trabelsi abderrahmen 7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 2018-05-15 11:35:04
Victory(Novorossiysk)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kolosheina Valeriya 1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 2018-04-05 13:50:39
        Victory(Novorossiysk), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kolosheina Valeriya 1 PF 057 S F -65 kg 2018-04-05 13:50:52
        Victory(Novorossiysk), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kolosheina Valeriya 2 LC 041 S F -60 kg 2018-04-05 13:51:05
        Victory(Novorossiysk), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kolosheina Valeriya 2 LC 042 S F -65 kg 2018-04-05 13:51:17
        Victory(Novorossiysk), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kolosheina Valeriya 3 KL 041 S F -60 kg 2018-04-05 13:51:28
VIctory(VIctory)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Govorukhin Alexanlr 1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 2018-05-07 19:22:50
        VIctory(VIctory), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Govorukhin Alexanlr 2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 2018-05-07 19:23:07
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK)
 AUSTRIA
Fazlic Nurhana 1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2018-04-26 12:15:38
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA Fazlic Nurhana 1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg 2018-04-26 12:15:42
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA Fazlic Nurhana 2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 2018-04-26 12:15:52
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA Fazlic Nurhana 3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg 2018-04-26 12:16:00
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA Kassarnig Valentin 2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2018-04-24 10:02:29
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA Kassarnig Valentin 2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2018-04-24 10:02:49
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA Wegscheider Anika 2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 2018-04-24 10:05:47
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA Wegscheider Anika 3 KL 039 S F -50 kg 2018-04-24 10:05:34
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA Weninger Johannes 1 PF 036 J M -94 kg 2018-04-24 10:04:00
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA Weninger Johannes 1 PF 037 J M +94 kg 2018-04-24 09:57:39
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA Weninger Johannes 1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 2018-04-24 09:57:48
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA Weninger Johannes 1 PF 053 S M +94 kg 2018-04-24 09:58:00
WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH)
 INDIA
AMAN AMAN 2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 2018-05-23 12:40:17
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA ANAJE SHUBHAM PARGONDA 2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 2018-05-23 11:55:37
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA ARUN TANISHQ 1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 2018-05-23 11:07:34
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA BALU VASEKARAN 1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg 2018-05-23 11:06:09
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA BANDARI MAHESH 2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 2018-05-23 12:10:59
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA BANDARI MAHESH 3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 2018-05-23 12:11:42
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA BHARDWAJ PULKIT 1 PF 051 S M -89 kg 2018-05-24 08:03:05
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA BHARDWAJ SAHIL 1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 2018-05-23 14:36:51
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA BICHUKALE TANUJA RAMESH 2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 2018-05-23 11:09:05
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA BICHUKALE TANUJA RAMESH 3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 2018-05-23 11:09:57
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA CHAKRABORTY NISTHA 2 LC 044 S F +70 kg 2018-05-23 13:29:58
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA CHAKRABORTY NISTHA 3 KL 044 S F +70 kg 2018-05-23 13:30:51
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA CHAKRABORTY NISTHA 4 MF 037 S F HS 2018-05-23 13:32:31
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA DABERAO SAMIKSHA VIJAY 3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg 2018-05-23 11:49:33
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA DHAMANDE SANKET ARUN 3 KL 038 S M +94 kg 2018-05-23 11:51:00
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA GANESH SHRUTI SOPAN 3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG 2018-05-23 11:17:44
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA GANESH SHRUTI SOPAN 4 MF 021 OC F HS 2018-05-23 11:29:18
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA GANGANE PRAJWAL PREMANAND 3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 2018-05-23 11:35:49
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA JHA ASUTOSH KUMAR 2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 2018-05-23 12:56:00
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA JHA ASUTOSH KUMAR 3 KL 019 J M -79 kg 2018-05-23 12:56:53
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA JOSHI DHAWAL BHARAT 3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 2018-05-23 11:52:08
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA JOSHI DHAWAL BHARAT 4 MF 017 OC M HS 2018-05-23 11:52:36
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA KANDULA MOUNIKA 1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 2018-05-23 11:59:50
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA KANDULA MOUNIKA 4 MF 039 S F HSW 2018-05-23 12:03:09
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA KHANDEKAR ABHISHEK 2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2018-05-23 13:04:24
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA KHANDEKAR ABHISHEK 3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 2018-05-23 13:05:12
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA KHANDELWAL ANKIT GHANSHYAM 3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 2018-05-23 11:38:54
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA KHANDELWAL ANKIT GHANSHYAM 4 MF 017 OC M HS 2018-05-23 11:40:03
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA KHARE SUMIT RAMCHANDRA 3 KL 030 S M -57 kg 2018-05-23 11:44:19
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA KUKREJA MONAL 2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG 2018-05-23 14:08:41
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA KUKREJA MONAL 3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG 2018-05-23 14:09:16
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA KUMAR PARVEEN 1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2018-05-23 14:35:23
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA KUMAR PRAVEEN 2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2018-05-23 12:07:23
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA KUMAR PRAVEEN 4 MF 034 S M SS 2018-05-23 12:08:42
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA MARODE SWARA SHRIKANT 4 MF 021 OC F HS 2018-05-23 11:27:46
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA MESHRAM VAIPANI PRADEEP 1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg 2018-05-23 11:41:21
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA MESHRAM VAIPANI PRADEEP 4 MF 021 OC F HS 2018-05-23 11:41:41
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA NAGABHUSHANA VINOD KUMAR REDDY 7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2018-05-23 12:58:13
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA PALHADE PARIKSHIT RAMAN 3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 2018-05-23 11:37:19
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA PATIL VEDANT PRAMOD 3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 2018-05-23 11:19:43
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA PAUL ADITI 2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 2018-05-23 12:44:54
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA PAUL ADITI 3 KL 029 J F +70 kg 2018-05-23 12:47:29
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA RASAKONDA SANJEEVU 4 MF 034 S M SS 2018-05-23 12:05:00
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA RASAKONDA SANJEEVU 5 FC 045 S M -67 kg 2018-05-23 11:58:24
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA REWALE KHUSHI SAGAR 2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 2018-05-23 11:54:20
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA REWALE KHUSHI SAGAR 3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg 2018-05-23 11:53:56
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA SARODE SANKET RAMDAS 3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 2018-05-23 11:42:47
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA SHAIK MOHAMMED ASHFAQ 1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 2018-05-23 12:23:18
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA SHAIK MOHAMMED ASHFAQ 2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 2018-05-23 12:22:41
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA SHARANAPPA SHARANAPPA 7 K1 046 S M -71 kg 2018-05-23 13:02:54
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA SHETYE JAYASHRI KAILASH 2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 2018-05-23 11:15:17
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA SHETYE JAYASHRI KAILASH 3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg 2018-05-23 11:13:57
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA SHINDE PRATIK SHIVAJI 6 LK 041 S M -54 kg 2018-05-23 14:34:12
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA SHYAMANAND SHYAMANAND 6 LK 046 S M -71 kg 2018-05-23 13:34:05
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA TEMURKAR WALISHA 1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 2018-05-23 13:10:08
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA TEMURKAR WALISHA 4 MF 037 S F HS 2018-05-23 13:10:49
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA TENKI DURGA 5 FC 045 S M -67 kg 2018-05-23 13:06:32
WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB)
 UZBEKISTAN
Абдурахимов Диёрбек 3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG 2018-05-13 07:51:27
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Авазхонов Авазбек 034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32 2018-05-13 07:53:03
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Авазхонов Авазбек 4 MF 020 OC M SSW 2018-05-13 07:53:03
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Акбаров Озодбек 4 MF 017 OC M HS 2018-05-13 07:54:29
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Алибеков Умаржон 2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2018-05-13 07:55:19
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Алибеков Умаржон 3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 2018-05-13 07:55:19
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Алиев Бекзод 6 LK 051 S M +91 kg 2018-05-13 07:55:42
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Алимбеков Ахмет 7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 2018-05-15 15:20:08
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Алтинбаев Дастанбек 1 PF 052 S M -94 kg 2018-05-24 12:32:40
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Алтинбаев Дастанбек 2 LC 037 S M -94 kg 2018-05-24 12:32:40
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Алтинбаев Дастанбек 3 KL 037 S M -94 kg 2018-05-24 12:32:40
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Амонов Эркин 1 PF 049 S M -79 kg 2018-05-24 12:34:56
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Амонов Эркин 2 LC 034 S M -79 kg 2018-05-24 12:34:56
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Амонов Эркин 3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 2018-05-24 12:34:56
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Андакулов Жасур 3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 2018-05-13 07:57:24
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Ахмедов Айдос 2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 2018-05-13 07:57:57
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Ахмедов Айдос 3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG 2018-05-13 07:57:57
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Баходиров Улуғбек 031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25 2018-05-13 07:58:31
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Баходиров Улуғбек 4 MF 017 OC M HS 2018-05-13 07:58:31
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Бегматов Азизбек 3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 2018-05-15 08:26:24
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Бегматов Азизбек 5 FC 043 S M -60 kg 2018-05-15 08:26:24
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Болтаев Суннат 5 FC 010 YJ M -71 kg 2018-05-13 07:58:58
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Голодов Руслан 3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 2018-05-13 07:59:55
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Джураев Шухрат 2 LC 047 V M +89 kg 2018-05-13 08:00:33
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Джураев Шухрат 3 KL 047 V M +89 KG 2018-05-13 08:00:33
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Жалилов Навруз 2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 2018-05-13 08:01:00
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Жалилов Навруз 3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 2018-05-13 08:01:00
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Жахонов Асом 6 LK 048 S M -81 kg 2018-05-13 08:01:22
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Зарипова Мохичехра 1 PF 054 S F -50 kg 2018-05-15 15:26:35
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Зарипова Мохичехра 2 LC 039 S F -50 kg 2018-05-13 08:23:33
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Зарипова Мохичехра 3 KL 039 S F -50 kg 2018-05-13 08:23:33
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Ибрагимов Тулкин 2 LC 047 V M -89 kg 2018-05-13 08:03:10
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Ибрагимов Тулкин 3 KL 047 V M -89 KG 2018-05-13 08:03:10
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Илхомжонов Сардор 033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32 2018-05-13 08:03:55
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Илхомжонов Сардор 4 MF 017 OC M HS 2018-05-13 08:03:55
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Истамов Зариф 2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2018-05-13 08:04:30
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Истамов Зариф 3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 2018-05-13 08:04:30
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Камалова Мубарак 6 LK 052 S F -48 kg 2018-05-13 08:04:44
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Каххоров Султон 2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG 2018-05-15 15:22:22
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Каххоров Султон 3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG 2018-05-15 15:22:22
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Махмудов Камолиддин 6 LK 046 S M -71 kg 2018-05-13 08:05:39
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Мирзаев Мирзакарим 2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2018-05-13 08:06:17
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Мирзаев Мирзакарим 3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 2018-05-13 08:06:17
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Мирсаидов Мирёқуб 6 LK 049 S M -86 kg 2018-05-21 15:40:06
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Муминов Мирфайз 6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 2018-05-24 12:30:47
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Мусаев Аброр 2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 2018-05-13 08:07:18
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Мусаев Аброр 3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG 2018-05-13 08:07:18
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Мусоев Шерали 6 LK 041 S M -54 kg 2018-05-24 12:37:02
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Насретдинов Бекзод 6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg 2018-05-17 09:43:40
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Нематжонов Мухаммадамин 2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG 2018-05-13 08:08:34
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Нематжонов Мухаммадамин 3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG 2018-05-13 08:08:34
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Нурходжаев Бехрузхўжа 1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg 2018-05-15 15:24:49
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Нурходжаев Бехрузхўжа 2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2018-05-13 08:09:02
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Нурходжаев Бехрузхўжа 3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 2018-05-13 08:09:02
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Пирматов Лазиз 1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 2018-05-15 15:23:54
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Пирматов Лазиз 2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 2018-05-11 14:47:26
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Пирматов Лазиз 3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 2018-05-11 14:47:26
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Примов Шерзод 2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 2018-05-21 15:39:41
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Примов Шерзод 3 KL 030 S M -57 kg 2018-05-21 15:39:41
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Расулов Нодирбек 7 K1 051 S M +91 kg 2018-05-21 15:45:44
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Рахимов Қобилжон 2 LC 031 S M -63 kg 2018-05-13 08:10:43
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Рахимов Қобилжон 3 KL 016 J M -63 kg 2018-05-13 08:10:43
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Рахмонов Иззатулло 3 KL 017 J M -69 kg 2018-05-13 08:11:42
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Салимов Фаррух 6 LK 047 S M -75 kg 2018-05-13 08:11:59
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Самиев Жонибек 6 LK 021 OJ M -51 kg 2018-05-13 08:12:17
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Султанов Аббос 3 KL 031 S M -63 kg 2018-05-13 08:12:46
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Талгатов Темур 1 PF 032 J M -74 kg 2018-05-15 15:25:45
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Талгатов Темур 2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2018-05-13 08:13:18
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Талгатов Темур 3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 2018-05-13 08:13:18
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Танақулов Дилшод 1 PF 034 J M -84 kg 2018-05-15 15:26:01
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Танақулов Дилшод 2 LC 020 J M -84 kg 2018-05-13 08:23:58
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Танақулов Дилшод 3 KL 035 S M -84 kg 2018-05-13 08:23:58
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Темиров Шухрат 5 FC 045 S M -67 kg 2018-05-24 12:33:41
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Тураев Кахрамон 2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2018-05-13 08:14:35
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Тураев Кахрамон 3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 2018-05-13 08:14:35
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Тўрақулов Самандар 2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 2018-05-15 15:21:16
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Тўрақулов Самандар 3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG 2018-05-15 15:21:16
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Умбетов Шахзод 6 LK 043 S M -60 kg 2018-05-13 08:14:55
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Уразбоев Жасур 2 LC 036 S M -89 kg 2018-05-15 15:21:53
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Уразбоев Жасур 3 KL 036 S M -89 kg 2018-05-15 15:21:53
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Ўрдабаев Мадиёрбек 2 LC 047 V M +89 kg 2018-05-13 08:15:15
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Усмонов Лазизбек 2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 2018-05-13 08:15:40
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Усмонов Лазизбек 3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG 2018-05-13 08:15:40
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Утамуродов Абдулазиз 7 K1 049 S M -86 kg 2018-05-17 10:26:20
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Фатхиддинов Хусниддин 2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 2018-05-13 08:16:22
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Фатхиддинов Хусниддин 3 KL 015 J M -57 kg 2018-05-13 08:16:22
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Хайрриддинов Нодирбек 6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg 2018-05-22 08:12:15
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Хасанов Иршод 6 LK 046 S M -71 kg 2018-05-13 08:16:59
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Худaйбердиев Нодирбек 1 PF 048 S M -74 kg 2018-05-15 15:27:04
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Худaйбердиев Нодирбек 2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2018-05-13 08:18:02
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Худaйбердиев Нодирбек 3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 2018-05-13 08:18:02
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Хурсанов Сардор 3 KL 018 J M -74 kg 2018-05-13 08:18:49
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Чариев Шерхан 6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 2018-05-13 08:19:19
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Шахобиддинов Иброҳимбек 1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2018-05-15 15:24:29
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Шахобиддинов Иброҳимбек 2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2018-05-13 08:19:41
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Шахобиддинов Иброҳимбек 3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 2018-05-13 08:19:41
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Эркинов Аббос 1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg 2018-05-15 15:24:16
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Эркинов Аббос 2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 2018-05-13 08:20:13
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Эркинов Аббос 3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 2018-05-13 08:20:13
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Ғуломов Оқилжон 5 FC 001 YJ M -42 kg 2018-05-15 08:25:21
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Ғуломов Оқилжон 6 LK 001 YJ M -42 kg 2018-05-15 08:25:21
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Қобилжонов Исфандиёр 2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 2018-05-13 08:20:33
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Қобилжонов Исфандиёр 3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG 2018-05-13 08:20:33
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Қобилжонов Исфандиёр 4 MF 017 OC M HS 2018-05-15 15:35:01
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Қобилов Сарвар 5 FC 023 OJ M -57 kg 2018-05-13 08:20:55
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Қохоров Асадбек 2 LC 017 J M -69 kg 2018-05-21 15:40:39
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Қохоров Асадбек 3 KL 032 S M -69 kg 2018-05-21 15:40:39
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Қудратова Садоқат 2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 2018-05-13 08:24:23
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Қудратова Садоқат 3 KL 024 J F -50 kg 2018-05-13 08:24:23
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN Қурбонов Фирдавсий 6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg 2018-05-24 12:48:39
Wako Azerbaijan(Wako)
 AZERBAIJAN
Abdullayev Musa 3 KL 036 S M -89 kg 2018-05-25 20:36:41
        Wako Azerbaijan(Wako), AZERBAIJAN Abdullayev Musa 5 FC 049 S M -86 kg 2018-05-25 20:36:41
        Wako Azerbaijan(Wako), AZERBAIJAN Agaragimov SAMIR 3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG 2018-05-25 20:40:04
Zadonsk Full-contact(Zadonsk)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Dmitriev Vitaly 2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-15 16:06:06
        Zadonsk Full-contact(Zadonsk), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Fomina Daria 2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG 2018-05-15 15:33:56
        Zadonsk Full-contact(Zadonsk), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Glazunov Vyacheslav 2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-15 16:06:31
Zlat(LC)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Chugunova Maria  2 LC 027 J F -65 kg 2018-05-10 17:40:39
        Zlat(LC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Dolgikh Alexander  6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg 2018-05-10 18:03:34
        Zlat(LC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Luzin Alexandr  2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2018-05-13 14:12:17
        Zlat(LC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Luzin Alexandr  5 FC 046 S M -71 kg 2018-05-11 18:36:54
        Zlat(LC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Molokanov Yakov  5 FC 045 S M -67 kg 2018-05-11 18:29:48
        Zlat(LC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Pluzhnikov Kostya  2 LC 030 S M -57 kg 2018-05-12 19:03:20
        Zlat(LC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Pluzhnikov Kostya  5 FC 042 S M -57 kg 2018-05-12 19:00:29
        Zlat(LC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Sharipov Artur  5 FC 007 YJ M -60 kg 2018-05-10 17:58:22
        Zlat(LC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Stepanova Elena  6 LK 054 S F -56 kg 2018-05-10 18:09:59
        Zlat(LC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Tarasov Egor  5 FC 047 S M -75 kg 2018-05-11 18:34:16
        Zlat(LC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Tarasov Egor  7 K1 047 S M -75 kg 2018-05-15 18:31:12
Zvezda Chelyabinsk(SC Zvezda)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Andreeva Valeria  2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg 2018-04-28 14:11:30
        Zvezda Chelyabinsk(SC Zvezda), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Andreeva Valeria  3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg 2018-04-28 14:11:05
        Zvezda Chelyabinsk(SC Zvezda), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Bukina Anastasia  2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG 2018-04-28 14:15:52
        Zvezda Chelyabinsk(SC Zvezda), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Bukina Anastasia  3 KL 00011 YC F -47KG 2018-04-28 14:16:03
        Zvezda Chelyabinsk(SC Zvezda), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Drogin Grigori  2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 2018-04-28 14:16:23
        Zvezda Chelyabinsk(SC Zvezda), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Drogin Grigori  3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 2018-04-28 14:16:54
        Zvezda Chelyabinsk(SC Zvezda), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Martynov Dmitry  3 KL 034 S M -79 kg 2018-05-14 19:27:17
Андрей Жевна(Жевна )
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
andrey jevna 1 PF 062 V M -74 kg 2018-05-11 10:56:09
        Андрей Жевна(Жевна ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION andrey jevna 2 LC 046 V M -74 kg 2018-05-11 10:55:55
        Андрей Жевна(Жевна ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION andrey jevna 3 KL 046 V M -74 KG 2018-05-11 10:56:22
        Андрей Жевна(Жевна ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION horolec nikita 2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG 2018-05-14 21:51:04
        Андрей Жевна(Жевна ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION kyarimov karim 5 FC 011 YJ M -75 kg 2018-05-14 21:44:34
        Андрей Жевна(Жевна ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION lyudvig davtyan 7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg 2018-05-11 11:18:14
        Андрей Жевна(Жевна ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION magomedov amir 2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 2018-05-14 21:58:49
        Андрей Жевна(Жевна ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION magomedov shamsulo 2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 2018-05-14 21:52:02
        Андрей Жевна(Жевна ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION pogosyan marat 2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-14 21:58:00
        Андрей Жевна(Жевна ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION polyakov dmitryi 2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-05-14 21:49:29
        Андрей Жевна(Жевна ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION siyuhov tamerlan 2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 2018-05-14 21:48:42
        Андрей Жевна(Жевна ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION vaginak melikbekyan 7 K1 008 YJ M -63,5 kg 2018-05-14 21:42:12
        Андрей Жевна(Жевна ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION zorin kirill 2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 2018-05-14 21:50:12
Ассоциация кикбоксинга (ЧАК)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Баканов Николай 5 FC 048 S M -81 kg 2018-05-14 18:30:43
        Ассоциация кикбоксинга (ЧАК), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бойко Константин 5 FC 041 S M -54 kg 2018-05-14 18:31:02
        Ассоциация кикбоксинга (ЧАК), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ларенцева Маргарита 5 FC 054 S F -56 kg 2018-05-14 18:31:19
ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
BADALOV SEYRAN 5 FC 046 S M -71 kg 2018-05-14 10:01:51
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION BADALOV SEYRAN 5 FC 047 S M -75 kg 2018-05-14 10:02:08
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION CHERNIGOVSKIY ALEKSANDR 2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2018-05-14 10:06:35
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION DAVIDOV ALEKSEY 2 LC 015 J M -57 kg 2018-05-14 10:03:20
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION DIRINA ANNA 2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG 2018-05-14 10:02:30
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION DIRINA ANNA 2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG 2018-05-14 10:02:44
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION DUMCHEVA KRISTINA 2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 2018-05-14 10:07:06
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION EGOROV ARTEM 5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 2018-05-14 09:57:42
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION EGOROV ARTEM 5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg 2018-05-14 09:58:01
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION GERASIMENKO VLADISLAV 2 LC 021 J M -89 kg 2018-05-14 09:56:34
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION GERASIMENKO VLADISLAV 2 LC 022 J M -94 kg 2018-05-14 09:56:48
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION GONCHAROVA LIDIA 2 LC 024 J F -50 kg 2018-05-14 10:04:45
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION GONCHAROVA LIDIA 2 LC 025 J F -55 kg 2018-05-14 10:04:59
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION GONCHARUK EKATERINA 1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg 2018-05-15 13:14:46
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION GONCHARUK EKATERINA 2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg 2018-05-15 13:14:33
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kaprelov Anton 5 FC 048 S M -81 kg 2018-05-14 09:52:46
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kaprelov Anton 5 FC 049 S M -86 kg 2018-05-14 09:53:11
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KARIBOV YANIS 2 LC 032 S M -69 kg 2018-05-15 13:14:13
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KHASIMIKOV DENI 2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 2018-05-14 10:05:17
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KHASIMIKOV DENI 2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg 2018-05-14 10:05:39
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KHIZHNIAK EGOR 2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 2018-05-14 09:59:34
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KHIZHNIAK EGOR 5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg 2018-05-15 13:21:37
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KISELEV ALEKSEY 2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 2018-05-14 10:01:04
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KISELEV ALEKSEY 2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2018-05-14 10:01:18
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KOCH FATMA MARIA 1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 2018-05-17 16:23:58
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KOCH FATMA MARIA 1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2018-05-18 08:46:29
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KOCH FATMA MARIA 2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 2018-05-17 16:23:58
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KOCH FATMA MARIA 2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 2018-05-18 08:46:29
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KOCH SEVAL OLGA 1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg 2018-05-17 16:24:18
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KOCH SEVAL OLGA 2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg 2018-05-17 16:24:18
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KRUCHKOV GORDEY 2 LC 018 J M -74 kg 2018-05-14 10:04:20
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KUZMITSKIY DAVID 2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-05-14 10:06:05
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION NAUMOV ILIA 3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg 2018-05-14 10:36:01
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION PETRICHENKO PAVEL 2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2018-05-14 09:59:57
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION PETRICHENKO PAVEL 2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg 2018-05-14 10:00:09
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION STEPANOV VLADISLAV 5 FC 022 OJ M -54 kg 2018-05-14 09:58:26
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION YURCHENKO ILIA 2 LC 016 J M -63 kg 2018-05-14 09:57:17
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ZAIATS SNEZHANA 2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 2018-05-07 08:40:11
Иркутская область(ИО)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Artyukhovskiy Evgeny 5 FC 023 OJ M -57 kg 2018-05-20 11:34:40
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Artyukhovskiy Evgeny 5 FC 042 S M -57 kg 2018-05-20 11:34:40
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Brusenko Ivan 2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-05-11 15:04:48
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Brusenko Ivan 3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-05-11 15:04:48
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Eric Dzoblaev 2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-05-11 14:53:24
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Eric Dzoblaev 3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-05-11 14:53:24
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Galiev Vyacheslav 2 LC 033 S M -74 kg 2018-05-13 16:05:25
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Galiev Vyacheslav 3 KL 033 S M -74 kg 2018-05-13 16:05:25
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Gurinovich Kirill 7 K1 005 YJ M -54 kg 2018-05-12 04:27:03
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Hikmatullin Artem 2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 2018-05-11 15:05:17
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Hikmatullin Artem 3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG 2018-05-11 15:05:17
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Koksharov Evgeny 5 FC 007 YJ M -60 kg 2018-05-12 04:21:20
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Makarov Sergey 5 FC 040 S M -51 kg 2018-05-13 16:05:43
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Morozov Ilya 2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2018-05-22 13:27:36
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Morozov Ilya 3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 2018-05-22 13:27:36
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Novikova Angelina 5 FC 017 YJ F -52 kg 2018-05-13 16:05:57
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Popov Artemy 2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-05-11 15:06:03
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Popov Artemy 3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-05-11 15:06:03
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ribachik Ivan 2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2018-05-11 15:06:15
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ribachik Ivan 3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 2018-05-11 15:06:15
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Rybin Vsevolod 1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 2018-05-20 11:32:21
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Rybin Vsevolod 2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG 2018-05-20 11:32:21
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Shiryaev Ivan 2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-13 16:07:33
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Shiryaev Ivan 3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-13 16:07:33
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Shleyyer German 2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg 2018-05-13 16:07:47
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Shleyyer German 3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 2018-05-13 16:07:47
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Smolin Аndrey 2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG 2018-05-13 16:08:04
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Smolin Аndrey 3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG 2018-05-13 16:08:04
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Telyatyeva Alona 2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg 2018-05-13 14:39:39
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Telyatyeva Alona 3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg 2018-05-13 14:39:39
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Vasilyev Dmitry 2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2018-05-11 15:06:30
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Vasilyev Dmitry 3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg 2018-05-11 15:06:30
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Yudin Viktor 2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-05-13 16:08:32
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Yudin Viktor 3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-05-13 16:08:32
Кикбоксинг(Кикбоксинг)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Кулгарин Марат 5 FC 005 YJ M -54 kg 2018-05-14 14:49:16
клуб кикбоксинга Кенгуру(клуб кенгуру)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Абян Варткес 7 K1 013 YJ M -81 kg 2018-05-14 08:18:21
        клуб кикбоксинга Кенгуру(клуб кенгуру), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Балдин Владислав 7 K1 012 YJ M +81 kg 2018-05-14 08:19:05
Курская область(Курск)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Антонова Вероника 2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG 2018-05-20 17:28:32
        Курская область(Курск), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Атанов Илья 2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-20 17:27:54
        Курская область(Курск), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бороздин Вячеслав 5 FC 010 YJ M -71 kg 2018-05-20 17:26:58
        Курская область(Курск), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Исаков Евгений 5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg 2018-05-20 17:27:27
        Курская область(Курск), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Картамышев Даниил 2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-05-22 17:32:10
        Курская область(Курск), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кудинов Артем 2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 2018-05-20 17:29:03
        Курская область(Курск), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Уразов Владислав 2 LC 047 V M -89 kg 2018-05-20 17:25:02
        Курская область(Курск), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шуклин Владимир 2 LC 046 V M -74 kg 2018-05-20 17:23:49
МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon(МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Demidenko Vladislav 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2018-04-14 22:31:08
        МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon(МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Demidenko Vladislav 1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2018-04-14 22:31:15
        МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon(МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Dubinskyi Nikita 033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32 2018-04-14 22:31:38
        МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon(МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Dubinskyi Nikita 034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32 2018-04-14 22:31:45
        МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon(МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kasyanov Alexander 031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25 2018-05-22 22:37:31
        МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon(МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kasyanov Alexander 032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28 2018-05-22 22:37:35
        МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon(МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kosenko Maxim 1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg 2018-05-16 06:43:42
        МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon(МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Kosenko Maxim 2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg 2018-05-16 06:43:51
        МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon(МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Motryk Kristina 1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2018-05-16 06:44:20
        МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon(МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Motryk Kristina 2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 2018-05-16 06:44:26
        МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon(МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Useinov Emil 1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg 2018-04-29 17:33:18
        МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon(МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Useinov Emil 1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg 2018-04-29 17:33:40
        МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon(МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Zalertsev Maxim 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2018-04-29 17:32:55
        МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon(МБУ ГПМЦ GoldenDragon), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Zalertsev Maxim 1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg 2018-04-29 17:33:07
НКК им. Маргелова В.Ф.(НКК им. Маргелова В.Ф.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Еремин Алексей 7 K1 002 YJ M -45 kg 2018-05-14 14:13:06
        НКК им. Маргелова В.Ф.(НКК им. Маргелова В.Ф.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ершов Александр 7 K1 003 YJ M -48 kg 2018-05-14 14:13:24
        НКК им. Маргелова В.Ф.(НКК им. Маргелова В.Ф.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Канцарин Михаил 7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg 2018-05-14 14:13:41
ск арена крым(ск арена крым)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Ablyamitov Asan 1 PF 033 J M -79 kg 2018-05-15 13:49:55
        ск арена крым(ск арена крым), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ablyamitov Asan 2 LC 019 J M -79 kg 2018-05-15 13:49:35
        ск арена крым(ск арена крым), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Tkachuk Ekaterina 2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG 2018-05-16 21:46:28
        ск арена крым(ск арена крым), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Umerova Amina 1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2018-05-16 21:50:31
        ск арена крым(ск арена крым), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Umerova Amina 2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG 2018-05-16 21:50:47
        ск арена крым(ск арена крым), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Umerova Diana 1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg 2018-05-16 21:55:32
        ск арена крым(ск арена крым), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Umerova Diana 2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg 2018-05-16 21:55:53
Спортивный клуб Варяг(Варяг)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Ротькин Иван 7 K1 043 S M -60 kg 2018-05-20 17:37:52
Тамбовская (Спортшкола)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Пустовалов Иван 3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg 2018-05-14 15:04:17
        Тамбовская (Спортшкола), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Стрижкова Светлана 5 FC 036 OJ F -60 kg 2018-05-21 12:37:03
        Тамбовская (Спортшкола), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Челмодеев Кирилл 5 FC 011 YJ M -75 kg 2018-05-14 15:04:42
Тамбовская обл(Тамбов)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Стрижкова Светлана 5 FC 036 OJ F -60 kg 2018-05-14 14:56:28
ФКРБ(г.Уфа, клуб Рекорд)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Исмагилов Арсен 2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg 2018-05-07 14:40:06
        ФКРБ(г.Уфа, клуб Рекорд), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Казакова Мария 1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg 2018-05-07 14:59:48
        ФКРБ(г.Уфа, клуб Рекорд), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Казакова Мария 2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG 2018-05-07 15:00:26
        ФКРБ(г.Уфа, клуб Рекорд), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кожепоров Артем 6 LK 009 YJ M -67 kg 2018-05-07 15:24:24
        ФКРБ(г.Уфа, клуб Рекорд), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Краснов Кирилл 2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg 2018-05-07 14:43:46
        ФКРБ(г.Уфа, клуб Рекорд), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Маннанова Карина 2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG 2018-05-07 14:55:13
        ФКРБ(г.Уфа, клуб Рекорд), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мохов Георгий 2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 2018-05-07 14:42:34
        ФКРБ(г.Уфа, клуб Рекорд), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Тулитбаев Богдан 2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg 2018-05-07 14:41:52
        ФКРБ(г.Уфа, клуб Рекорд), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Шарафутдинов Егор 2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG 2018-05-07 14:41:07
ФКС(ФКС)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Gordienko Daniil 1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg 2018-05-14 13:34:17
        ФКС(ФКС), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Gordienko Daniil 2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG 2018-05-14 13:34:27
        ФКС(ФКС), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Merkidonov Artem 1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg 2018-05-14 13:33:55
        ФКС(ФКС), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Merkidonov Artem 2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG 2018-05-14 13:34:04
        ФКС(ФКС), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Molchanov Vyicheslav 1 PF 047 S M -69 kg 2018-05-14 13:23:40
        ФКС(ФКС), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Moskalenko Yaroslav 1 PF 029 J M -57 kg 2018-05-14 13:37:09
        ФКС(ФКС), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Moskalenko Yaroslav 1 PF 030 J M -63 kg 2018-05-14 13:37:19
        ФКС(ФКС), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Omalinovskaya Anastasia 1 PF 042 J F -70 kg 2018-05-14 13:24:06
        ФКС(ФКС), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Omalinovskaya Anastasia 1 PF 043 J F +70 kg 2018-05-16 09:20:54
        ФКС(ФКС), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Omalinovskaya Anastasia 1 PF 059 S F +70 kg 2018-05-16 09:19:49
        ФКС(ФКС), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Omalinovskaya Anastasia 2 LC 028 J F -70 kg 2018-05-14 13:24:15
        ФКС(ФКС), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Omalinovskaya Anastasia 2 LC 029 J F +70 kg 2018-05-16 09:18:14
        ФКС(ФКС), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Voronova Anastasia 1 PF 055 S F -55 kg 2018-05-16 08:53:32
        ФКС(ФКС), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Voronova Anastasia 1 PF 056 S F -60 kg 2018-05-16 08:54:03
        ФКС(ФКС), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Voronova Anastasia 2 LC 040 S F -55 kg 2018-05-16 08:54:13
ШБИ Дмитрия Яковлева(ШБИ Дмитрия Яковлева)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Барабаш Полина 1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg 2018-05-14 14:34:22
        ШБИ Дмитрия Яковлева(ШБИ Дмитрия Яковлева), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Барабаш Полина 2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG 2018-05-14 14:34:08
        ШБИ Дмитрия Яковлева(ШБИ Дмитрия Яковлева), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Галочкина Анастасия 1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg 2018-05-14 14:35:14
        ШБИ Дмитрия Яковлева(ШБИ Дмитрия Яковлева), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Галочкина Анастасия 2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg 2018-05-14 14:35:08
        Clubs: 69        Total entries: 813        Competitor: 557
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-26 06:11:01 CEST +02:00)