All entries of this event
 
DIAMOND WORLD CUP 2018  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM)
 ARMENIA (ARM)
Abgaryan Vardan   1 PF 062 V M -74 kg
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Abgaryan Vardan   2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Abgaryan Vardan   3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Antonyan Noy   2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Antonyan Noy   3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Babakhanyan Davit   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Babakhanyan Davit   3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Begoyan Vanya   5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Dekhtikyan Azat   2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Dovlatbekyan Yuri   2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Dovlatbekyan Yuri   3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Galstyan Harutyun   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Gasparyan Artur   3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Gevorgyan Samvel   031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Ghazaryan Ashot   5 FC 005 YJ M -54 kg
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Gyulbudaghyan Vache   2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Gyulbudaghyan Vache   3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Hakobyan Aren   7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Hambardzumyan Hrachya   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Harutyunyan Igor   6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Harutyunyan Vahe   2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Harutyunyan Vahe   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Hasoyan Pashik   2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Hasoyan Pashik   3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Jhangiryan Alen   2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Jhangiryan Alen   3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Jhangiryan Aren   2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Jhangiryan Aren   3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Martirosyan Erik   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Martirosyan Erik   3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Mejlumyan Azat   2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Mejlumyan Azat   3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Sahakyan Arsen   5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Shaljyan Edgar   2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Stepanyan Robert   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM) Vanetsyan Artyom   6 LK 012 YJ M +81 kg
        Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM):   Total entries: 36         Total athletes 26
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fazlic Nurhana   1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Fazlic Nurhana   1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Fazlic Nurhana   2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Fazlic Nurhana   3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kassarnig Valentin   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kassarnig Valentin   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wegscheider Anika   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wegscheider Anika   3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weninger Johannes   1 PF 036 J M -94 kg
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weninger Johannes   1 PF 037 J M +94 kg
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weninger Johannes   1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT) Weninger Johannes   1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
        WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 4
Wako Azerbaijan(Wako)
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Abdullayev Musa   3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
        Wako Azerbaijan(Wako), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Abdullayev Musa   5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
        Wako Azerbaijan(Wako), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Agaragimov SAMIR   3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
        Wako_Azerbaijan[3](Wako[3]), AZERBAIJAN (AZE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Dinamo Gomel(Dinamo)
 BELARUS (BLR)
ALIYEVA HANNA   7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
        Dinamo Gomel(Dinamo), BELARUS (BLR) MAKARSKI YARASLAU   7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg
        Dinamo Gomel(Dinamo), BELARUS (BLR) MALINOUSKI ANDREI   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Dinamo Gomel(Dinamo), BELARUS (BLR) MAZALIOU ARTSIOM   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
        Dinamo Gomel(Dinamo), BELARUS (BLR) SHITAVA HANNA   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        Dinamo Gomel(Dinamo), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Spartak-35 Hunter(Hunter)
 BELARUS (BLR)
Hushchenka Mikita   7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg
        Spartak-35 Hunter(Hunter), BELARUS (BLR) Kishkurna Pavel   7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
        Spartak-35 Hunter(Hunter), BELARUS (BLR) Paulouski Vital   7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg
        Spartak-35 Hunter(Hunter), BELARUS (BLR) Vinnik Artsem   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        Spartak-35 Hunter(Hunter), BELARUS (BLR) Yaskevich Tsimafei   7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg
        Spartak-35 Hunter(Hunter), BELARUS (BLR) Zhakhouski Maksim   7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
        Spartak-35 Hunter(Hunter), BELARUS (BLR):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Finland(Finland)
 FINLAND (FIN)
Saurama Akseli Arvi Johannes   5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
        Finland[1](Finland[1]), FINLAND (FIN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Georgia(GEO)
 GEORGIA (GEO)
BEKA BEKOSHVILI   7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
        Georgia[1](GEO[1]), GEORGIA (GEO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH)
 INDIA (IND)
AMAN AMAN   2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) ANAJE SHUBHAM PARGONDA   2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) ARUN TANISHQ   1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) BALU VASEKARAN   1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) BANDARI MAHESH   2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) BANDARI MAHESH   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) BHARDWAJ PULKIT   1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) BHARDWAJ SAHIL   1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) BICHUKALE TANUJA RAMESH   2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) BICHUKALE TANUJA RAMESH   3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) CHAKRABORTY NISTHA   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) CHAKRABORTY NISTHA   3 KL 044 S F +70 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) CHAKRABORTY NISTHA   4 MF 037 S F HS
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) DABERAO SAMIKSHA VIJAY   3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) DHAMANDE SANKET ARUN   3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) GANESH SHRUTI SOPAN   3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) GANESH SHRUTI SOPAN   4 MF 021 OC F HS
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) GANGANE PRAJWAL PREMANAND   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) JHA ASUTOSH KUMAR   2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) JHA ASUTOSH KUMAR   3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) JOSHI DHAWAL BHARAT   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) JOSHI DHAWAL BHARAT   4 MF 017 OC M HS
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) KANDULA MOUNIKA   1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) KANDULA MOUNIKA   4 MF 039 S F HSW
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) KHANDEKAR ABHISHEK   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) KHANDEKAR ABHISHEK   3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) KHANDELWAL ANKIT GHANSHYAM   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) KHANDELWAL ANKIT GHANSHYAM   4 MF 017 OC M HS
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) KHARE SUMIT RAMCHANDRA   3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) KUKREJA MONAL   2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) KUKREJA MONAL   3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) KUMAR PARVEEN   1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) KUMAR PRAVEEN   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) MARODE SWARA SHRIKANT   4 MF 021 OC F HS
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) MESHRAM VAIPANI PRADEEP   1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) MESHRAM VAIPANI PRADEEP   4 MF 021 OC F HS
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) NAGABHUSHANA VINOD KUMAR REDDY   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) PALHADE PARIKSHIT RAMAN   3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) PATIL VEDANT PRAMOD   3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) PAUL ADITI   2 LC 029 J F +70 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) PAUL ADITI   3 KL 029 J F +70 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) RASAKONDA SANJEEVU   4 MF 034 S M SS
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) RASAKONDA SANJEEVU   5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) REWALE KHUSHI SAGAR   2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) REWALE KHUSHI SAGAR   3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) SARODE SANKET RAMDAS   3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) SHAIK MOHAMMED ASHFAQ   1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) SHAIK MOHAMMED ASHFAQ   2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) SHARANAPPA SHARANAPPA   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) SHETYE JAYASHRI KAILASH   2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) SHETYE JAYASHRI KAILASH   3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) SHINDE PRATIK SHIVAJI   6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) SHYAMANAND SHYAMANAND   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) TEMURKAR WALISHA   1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) TEMURKAR WALISHA   4 MF 037 S F HS
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND) TENKI DURGA   5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND):   Total entries: 56         Total athletes 38
Iraq(Iraq)
 IRAQ (IRQ)
AL-ABBASI SAMER AHMED SALIH   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        Iraq(Iraq), IRAQ (IRQ) AL-ABBASI SAMER AHMED SALIH   3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
        Iraq(Iraq), IRAQ (IRQ) IHSAN SHAFEEQ AJEEL AL SAMMARRAIE   1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
        Iraq(Iraq), IRAQ (IRQ) MOHANAD HASSOON HUSSEIN AL SALAWI   1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
        Iraq(Iraq), IRAQ (IRQ) MOHANAD HASSOON HUSSEIN AL SALAWI   3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
        Iraq(Iraq), IRAQ (IRQ):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Aktau(Aktau)
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Abugaliyeb Raiymbek   5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg
        Aktau(Aktau), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Azan Rysbek   2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
        Aktau(Aktau), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Bagtybayev Serik   2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
        Aktau(Aktau), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Issakhan Batyrkhan   5 FC 005 YJ M -54 kg
        Aktau(Aktau), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Kadir Daulet   3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
        Aktau(Aktau), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Kadyr Asset   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        Aktau(Aktau), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Kuangaliyev Alimber   3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
        Aktau(Aktau), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Kudaibergenov Akylbek   3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
        Aktau(Aktau), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Sainov Zhubatkan   3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
        Aktau(Aktau), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Selbay Onerbek   3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
        Aktau(Aktau), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Shaukan Bakyt   6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg
        Aktau(Aktau), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Turganbay Tumarlan   2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
        Aktau(Aktau), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Yelmenbet Bakytzan   5 FC 005 YJ M -54 kg
        Aktau(Aktau), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) Zhanaiyzuly Aibek   5 FC 007 YJ M -60 kg
        Aktau(Aktau), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 14
Kazakhstan(Kazakhstan)
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Tegemberdiyev Timur   5 FC 007 YJ M -60 kg
        Kazakhstan[2](Kazakhstan[2]), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ)
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
ADILBEK SANAT   7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ADILKHANOV ZHANADIL   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ADILKHANULY BEKSULTAN   6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) AKHMETOV RAUAN   2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) AKHMETOV RAUAN   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) AKHMETZHANOV GULOMZHAN   5 FC 021 OJ M -51 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ALMURATOV ABDUZHALIL   5 FC 012 YJ M -81 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ARTYGALINA KAMILLA   5 FC 036 OJ F -60 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ASRANKULOV VALRIY   2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ASRANKULOV VALRIY   3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ASSILBEKOV ALISHER   2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) AZIZOVA KAMILA   5 FC 038 OJ F -70 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) BAKAN OLEG   6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) BAKYTBEK BAGDAULET   6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) BISENBEK MAKSAT   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) BOLAT ZANGAR   2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) BOLAT ZANGAR   3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) BUKBASAROV TALGAT   5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) BULKHAIROV DANIYAR   6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) CAIPOV ZULAKHOR   6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) DUISENOV DULAT   5 FC 003 YJ M -48 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) DUNZUROV SHAKIR   7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ERKINUULY DATKABEK   6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) FAZYLKHAN BALGABAY   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) GRIN DARYA   5 FC 018 YJ F -56 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) IBRAGIMOV AGABEK   5 FC 012 YJ M -81 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) IMACH ASYLJAN   2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ISABAY ZARINA   5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ISPAYEV IVAN   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) IVANCHENKO MIKHAIL   7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) KALSHORA NURDAULET   7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) KALYKOV BERIK   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) KANAYEV GALYMZHAN   5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) KAUKHANOV USMAN   2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) KHALILLAYEV DINMUKHAMED   6 LK 012 YJ M +81 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) KHALMETOV DILMURAT   5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) KHAMZINA SHARA   6 LK 056 S F -65 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) KHASSANOV NURSULTAN   5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) KUPRIYANOV KONSTANTIN   6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) KURAL SABIT   5 FC 014 YJ M +81 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) MAKHAMBET ZHANAT   7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) MASHADIYEV NATIK   5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) MERZIYEV MUSSA   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) MUKASHEV AIBEK   5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) NUGMANOV AIDARKHAN   5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) NUGMANOV ZAIR   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) OMAR NURBOLATKOZHA   7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) OMAR ZHASSULAN   5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ORDABAYEV DULAT   2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) POKORSKIY KIRIL   033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) RGYMBAYEV SHERKHAN   5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) RYSBEK ALIBEK   5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) SAFAROV FAZLIDDIN   5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) SAGINDIKOV NURISLAN   6 LK 007 YJ M -60 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) SAGYMBEKOV BAKYTBEK   5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) SARSENBEKULY SULTAN   5 FC 021 OJ M -51 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) SAUKHANBEK BEIBARYS   6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) SEIDAKHAN ALIBEK   5 FC 021 OJ M -51 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) SEIDEN ULPAN   5 FC 016 YJ F -48 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) SEITKAZIYEV ZHANGAZY   2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) SERADILYLU YERASYL   3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) SMEKENOV ABDURAKHIM   6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) TOISHAT BAIKEN   5 FC 005 YJ M -54 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) TOKTASYNOV BAKBERGEN   5 FC 031 OJ M -91 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) TSENBALETOVA STELLA   6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) TURDUBEKOV AIDYN   6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) TURGUNBAYEV AKHRORBEK   5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) TURSYMURATOV OLZHAS   5 FC 005 YJ M -54 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) UMAROV DANIYAR   5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) URALBAYEV TALANT   5 FC 009 YJ M -67 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) YESSENTAYEV SAGYNYSH   7 K1 013 YJ M -81 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ZGULDYSBEK TOLGANAY   5 FC 033 OJ F -48 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ZHANGABERGEN DAULET   6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ZHARYLKAPOV RUSTEM   2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ZHARYLKAPOV RUSTEM   3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ZHOLDASSOV INAYAT   6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ZHUMAGUL AKZHOL   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ZHUMAGUL AKZHOL   3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) ZHUNISSALIYEV NURMUKHAMED   2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
        WAKO KAZAKHSTAN[1](KAZ[1]), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ):   Total entries: 79         Total athletes 74
GoldenDragon(GoldenDragon)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Demidenko Vladislav   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
         GoldenDragon(GoldenDragon), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Demidenko Vladislav   1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
         GoldenDragon(GoldenDragon), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Dubinskyi Nikita   033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
         GoldenDragon(GoldenDragon), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Dubinskyi Nikita   034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
         GoldenDragon(GoldenDragon), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kasyanov Alexander   032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
         GoldenDragon(GoldenDragon), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kasyanov Alexander   033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
         GoldenDragon(GoldenDragon), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kosenko Maxim   1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
         GoldenDragon(GoldenDragon), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kosenko Maxim   2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
         GoldenDragon(GoldenDragon), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Motryk Kristina   1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
         GoldenDragon(GoldenDragon), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Motryk Kristina   2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
         GoldenDragon(GoldenDragon), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Useinov Emil   1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
         GoldenDragon(GoldenDragon), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Useinov Emil   1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
         GoldenDragon(GoldenDragon), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Zalertsev Maxim   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
         GoldenDragon(GoldenDragon), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Zalertsev Maxim   1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
         GoldenDragon(GoldenDragon), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 7
Children and Youth Sports Center(CYSC)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Stroev Vlad   6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg
        Children and Youth Sports Center(CYSC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Crimean Kickboxing Federation, SKIF(Crimean Kickboxing Federation, SKIF)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Karlov Artem   1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
        Crimean Kickboxing Federation, SKIF(Crimean Kickboxing Federation, SKIF), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Karlov Artem   2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
        Crimean Kickboxing Federation, SKIF(Crimean Kickboxing Federation, SKIF), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Karlov Artem   3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
        Crimean Kickboxing Federation, SKIF(Crimean Kickboxing Federation, SKIF), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Lazarko Rostislav   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        Crimean Kickboxing Federation, SKIF(Crimean Kickboxing Federation, SKIF), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Lazarko Rostislav   3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
        Crimean Kickboxing Federation, SKIF(Crimean Kickboxing Federation, SKIF), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 2
CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kostyakova Natalia   1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
        CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) SHESTERIKOVA ULIANA   1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
        CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Анферова Изабелла   5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
        CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Артемьев Артем   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Бабаджанян Нарек   5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
        CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Белик Антон   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Гинейтис Дмитрий   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Гинейтис Дмитрий   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Железнякова Дарья   6 LK 056 S F -65 kg
        CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Мамедов Илкин   5 FC 022 OJ M -54 kg
        CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Михайлов Никита   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Потемкин Денис   5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
        CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Скляров Светослав   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 12
Dagestan(FKD)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Abdulaev Gadji   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Abdulaev Gadji   3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Agalhanov Zubair   3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ahmedov Islam   3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Alibekov Ahmed   6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Aligaziev Aglar   1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Alipanahov Islam   3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Amaev Abdulla   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Djamiev Ramazan   032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Dzhamalov Sharapudin   7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Gadjimuradov Abdurahman   2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Gadjimuradov Abdurahman   3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Isaev Butta   2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Isaev Isa   5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Isaev Murad   034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) MAGOMEDGASANOV KHISRI   3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Magomednurov Nursultan   2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Magomednurov Nursultan   3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Magomedov Ahmed   2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Magomedov Ahmed   3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) MAGOMEDOV MAGOMEDKHABIB   3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Magomedov Magomednur   3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Magomedov Magomed   6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Mamaev Abul-Kasim   3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Mamaev Kamal   7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Mansurov Gazimagomed   7 K1 003 YJ M -48 kg
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Minasov Artem   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Mirzaev Murad   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Murtuzov Murtuz   6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Nezirov Rinat   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Nurmagomedov Magomed   3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Saidov Gadji   6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Shiravov Ruslan   5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vagabgadjiev Magomed   3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Меликов Юсуф   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Нухов Хабибулла   2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Нухов Хабибулла   3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
        Dagestan(FKD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 37         Total athletes 32
DUScH po TVS(DUScH po TVS)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Istomin Anton   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        DUScH po TVS(DUScH po TVS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kozlov Nikita   6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
        DUScH po TVS(DUScH po TVS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
BONDAREV DANIIL   032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
        DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) BONDAREV DANIIL   033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
        DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) EFIMOV BOGDAN   033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
        DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) EFIMOV BOGDAN   034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
        DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) LOGVINOV MAKSIM   1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
        DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) LOGVINOV MAKSIM   3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
        DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) PAVLOV ANTON   1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
        DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) PAVLOV ANTON   2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
        DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) PAVLOV ANTON   3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
        DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 4
DUSH №3(DUSH №3)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Achmiz Islam   5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Belashov Konstantin   6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Cherepov Vladislav   2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Goncharuk Ekaterina   2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Gorbashev Daniil   2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Gorbashev Denis   2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Grebenkin Savelii   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Horochenkova Anna   2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kashpor Tatiana   2 LC 029 J F +70 kg
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kazaryan Artem   7 K1 013 YJ M -81 kg
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kazaryan Vartan   6 LK 010 YJ M -71 kg
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Konik Karolina   2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Krivdenko Maksim   5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Manuilidi Aleksandr   6 LK 012 YJ M +81 kg
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Mashtabei Denis   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Mirzoyan Artysh   2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Misiyk Anton   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Polynkov Arnold   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Reznichenko Artem   2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vasiliev Daniil   2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Volf Garri   7 K1 006 YJ M -57 kg
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Voloshin Akim   5 FC 012 YJ M -81 kg
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Zaklyuchnov Matvei   032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Zinoviev Nikita   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        DUSH №3(DUSH №3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 24
DYSSH 1(Glazov kikboxing)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Saltykova Karina   1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
        DYSSH 1(Glazov kikboxing), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Saltykova Karina   2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
        DYSSH 1(Glazov kikboxing), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Fight Club Ratibor(Ratibor)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kochetkov Andrey   5 FC 029 OJ M -81 kg
        Fight Club Ratibor(Ratibor), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Безин Вячеслав   3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
        Fight Club Ratibor[1](Ratibor[1]), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Fighter Crimea(FCrimea)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Касьянов Александр   031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
        Fighter Crimea(FCrimea), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Масловская Алина   1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
        Fighter Crimea(FCrimea), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Масловская Алина   2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG
        Fighter Crimea(FCrimea), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Пивнык Руслан   1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
        Fighter Crimea(FCrimea), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Пивнык Руслан   2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
        Fighter Crimea(FCrimea), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Fighter(Fighter)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Мкртумян Аргишти   7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
        Fighter(Fighter), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Панов Павел   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        Fighter(Fighter), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Темирканов Астемир   6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg
        Fighter(Fighter), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Щёкин Артём   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        Fighter(Fighter), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Щёкин Роман   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        Fighter[2](Fighter[2]), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
FKS(FKS)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Evdokimov Oleg   5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
        FKS(FKS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Жукова Юлия   5 FC 016 YJ F -48 kg
        FKS(FKS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ромасева Вера   2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
        FKS(FKS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Селиверстова София   2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
        FKS(FKS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Full contakt(Full)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
DZIDZIGURI LASHA   5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
        Full contakt(Full), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) KETRAR DAMIR   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        Full contakt(Full), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) KETRAR DAMIR   3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
        Full contakt(Full), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) KOCH FATMA-MARIA   2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
        Full contakt(Full), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) KOCH FATMA-MARIA   1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
        Full contakt(Full), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) KOCH SEVAL-OLGA   2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
        Full contakt(Full), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) KOCH SEVAL-OLGA   3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg
        Full contakt(Full), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Nikita Brovkov   5 FC 010 YJ M -71 kg
        Full contakt[1](Full[1]), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Lipovoy Alexsandr   2 LC 047 V M -89 kg
        Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Lipovoy Alexsandr   3 KL 047 V M -89 KG
        Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Nurmagomedov Rashid   2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
        Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Bazenin Roman   1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Bazenin Roman   1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Dikov Sergey   033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Dikov Sergey   034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Gasanov Ruslan   1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Gasanov Ruslan   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Golybovski Viacheslav   1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Golybovski Viacheslav   1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Gribanov Yriy   033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Gribanov Yriy   034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kolesnichenko Roman   2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Mishakin Viacheslav   1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Pankratov Sergey   032. BOYS PF CHILDREN -28
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Pankratov Sergey   033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Pavlukov Daniil   033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Pavlukov Daniil   034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Potapenko Roman   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Potapenko Roman   1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Repin Ivan   1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Repin Ivan   1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Sergeev Daniil   1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Sergeev Daniil   1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Tryt Valeria   1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Tryt Valeria   1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
        Igor Mytnikov(Igor Mytnikov), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 13
ITF-Stalingrad(Stalingrad)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Zvonovskaya Tatyana   2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
        ITF-Stalingrad(Stalingrad), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ёжикова Марина   2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
        ITF-Stalingrad(Stalingrad), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Краус Ангелина   2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
        ITF-Stalingrad(Stalingrad), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING(KKFK)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
BABASKIN GLEB   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING(KKFK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) BABASKIN GLEB   3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
        KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING(KKFK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) ERGESHOV RAMAZAN   2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
        KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING(KKFK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) ERGESHOV RAMAZAN   3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
        KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING(KKFK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) KHONKO BOGDANA   2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
        KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING(KKFK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) KHONKO BOGDANA   3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
        KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING(KKFK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) MARCHUK IVAN   2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
        KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING(KKFK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) MARCHUK IVAN   3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
        KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING(KKFK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) POZDEEV DANIIL   2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
        KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING(KKFK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) POZDEEV DANIIL   3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
        KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING(KKFK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) SHUPLETSOV VALERII   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING(KKFK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) STRATICHUK DARIA   2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
        KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING(KKFK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) STRATICHUK DARIA   3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
        KAM. K. FED. KICKBOXING[1](KKFK[1]), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 7
KHAN(KHAN)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Rezyapov Niyaz   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        KHAN(KHAN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Shigin Eduard   7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
        KHAN(KHAN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Suleimonov Rustam   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        KHAN(KHAN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Valishin Marsel   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        KHAN(KHAN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kochemasova Zinaida   1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Matveev Alexandr   2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Musaev Arsen   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Pak Vilent   3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Pertceva Tatyana   2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vostrikov Timofey   2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Батырханов Даурен   2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Грачева Диана   6 LK 034 OJ F -52 kg
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Лунев Максим   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Орлов Владимир   2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Рыбалкина Екатерина   4 MF 022 OC F SS
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Суслова Анна   4 MF 022 OC F SS
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Чембергенов Расул   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
ALEKSANDR SHOLKOV   2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) ALEKSANDR SHOLKOV   3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) DANIIL ANISIMOV   1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) DANIIL ANISIMOV   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) DAVID HORM   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) DAVID HORM   3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) EKATERINA TERENTYEVA   2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) EKATERINA TERENTYEVA   3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) IVAN WIGANDT   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) IVAN WIGANDT   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) IVAN WIGANDT   3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) MAKSYUTA ANDREY   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) OLEG LAPIN   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) OLEG LAPIN   3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) VLADISLAV ZAITCEV   2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) VLADISLAV ZAITCEV   3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
        KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA[1](KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA[1]), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 8
Kickboxing federation of Sakha (KFS)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Fedorov Igor   7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
        Kickboxing federation of Sakha (KFS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Grigoryev Aleksandr   2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
        Kickboxing federation of Sakha (KFS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Grigoryev Aleksandr   3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
        Kickboxing federation of Sakha (KFS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ivanov Aleksei   1 PF 063 V M +89 kg
        Kickboxing federation of Sakha (KFS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ivanov Aleksei   3 KL 047 V M +89 KG
        Kickboxing federation of Sakha (KFS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ivanov Mikhail   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        Kickboxing federation of Sakha (KFS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Semenov Archylan   5 FC 003 YJ M -48 kg
        Kickboxing federation of Sakha (KFS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Starostin Danil   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        Kickboxing federation of Sakha (KFS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Starostin Danil   3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
        Kickboxing federation of Sakha (KFS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 6
Kickboxing Komi Republik(Kickboxing Komi)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Gulyaev Timofey   5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
        Kickboxing Komi Republik(Kickboxing Komi), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Otev Ruslan   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        Kickboxing Komi Republik(Kickboxing Komi), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Panteleev Ruslan   2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
        Kickboxing Komi Republik(Kickboxing Komi), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vagapov Vadim   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        Kickboxing Komi Republik(Kickboxing Komi), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Krym, Kerch(Kerch)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Brizhatov Daniil   2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
        Krym, Kerch(Kerch), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Brizhatov Daniil   3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
        Krym, Kerch(Kerch), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Bugaev Dmitriy   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        Krym, Kerch(Kerch), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Bugaev Dmitriy   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        Krym, Kerch(Kerch), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vagapov Arslan   6 LK 010 YJ M -71 kg
        Krym, Kerch(Kerch), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Александр Еньшин   7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
        Krym, Kerch(Kerch), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Вагапов Алим   3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
        Krym, Kerch(Kerch), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Гайворонский Константин   1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
        Krym, Kerch(Kerch), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Свидченко Николай   2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
        Krym, Kerch(Kerch), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Свидченко Николай   3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
        Krym, Kerch(Kerch), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 7
Leader-pro(Leader-pro)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Gobernik Denis   1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
        Leader-pro(Leader-pro), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Mashkova Elena   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        Leader-pro(Leader-pro), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Mashkova Elena   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        Leader-pro(Leader-pro), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Master /  ДЮСШ №7(SAMARA)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Егоров Александр   033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
        Master /  ДЮСШ №7(SAMARA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Егоров Александр   034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
        Master /  ДЮСШ №7(SAMARA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Егоров Владимир   033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
        Master /  ДЮСШ №7(SAMARA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Егоров Владимир   034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
        Master /  ДЮСШ №7(SAMARA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Никита Казаков   1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
        Master /  ДЮСШ №7(SAMARA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Никита Казаков   2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
        Master /  ДЮСШ №7(SAMARA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Платон Кривцов   033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
        Master /  ДЮСШ №7(SAMARA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
Mitishci(Mitishci)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kovalenko Olga   7 K1 058 S F +70 kg
        Mitishci(Mitishci), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Nemchuk Kickboxing federation of Russia(Nemchuk)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Зависнова Анастасия   1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
        Nemchuk Kickboxing federation of Russia(Nemchuk), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Зависнова Анастасия   2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
        Nemchuk Kickboxing federation of Russia(Nemchuk), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Зайцев Олег   3 KL 047 V M +89 KG
        Nemchuk Kickboxing federation of Russia(Nemchuk), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ткалич Олег   3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
        Nemchuk Kickboxing federation of Russia(Nemchuk), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Шапиев Базигид   5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
        Nemchuk Kickboxing federation of Russia(Nemchuk), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
PATRIOT FIGHT CLUB (FC PATRIOT)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Dorokhin Vadim   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        PATRIOT FIGHT CLUB (FC PATRIOT), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Lischuk Alisa   7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
        PATRIOT FIGHT CLUB (FC PATRIOT), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Lysenko Viktor   5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
        PATRIOT FIGHT CLUB (FC PATRIOT), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
SAVA SPORT(SAVA)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Акуляшин Богдан   2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Арсланов Артур   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Бахтигареев Реналь   6 LK 004 YJ M -51 kg
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Богданов Богдан   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Бурганов Арсен   2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Гарафутдинов Арсен   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Зарипов Артем   2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Исламов Эдуард   6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Константинов Дмитрий   2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Мусин Радмир   2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Мухметзянов Ильяс   2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Самигуллин Камиль   2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Фазыльянов Ролан   2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Фарахутдинова Лиана   5 FC 033 OJ F -48 kg
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Харисов Арсен   2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Харисова Камилла   6 LK 034 OJ F -52 kg
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Шадрин Данил   2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Щербина Светлана   2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG
        SAVA SPORT(SAVA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 18
Sport Scool №2(Zashita)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Анчуков Григорий   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Анчуков Григорий   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Бусыгин Никита   1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Бусыгин Никита   2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Гаптрахманов Камиль   1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Гаптрахманов Камиль   2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Зорин Алексей   1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Зорин Алексей   2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Каюмов Амир   1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Князев Никита   034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Курбангаджиев Камиль   1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Курбангаджиев Камиль   2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Мерзлякова Дарья   1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Нуртдинов Адэль   2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Саралу Арин   1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Саралу Арин   2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Субботин Роман   1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Федулов Егор   1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Федулов Егор   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Чайников Рустам   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Чайников Рустам   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Якунин Артем   1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Якунин Артем   2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ямкаев Матвей   1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ямкаев Матвей   2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
        Sport Scool №2(Zashita), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 15
Tatarstan(Tatarstan)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Нуриев Руслан   5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
        Tatarstan(Tatarstan), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Team Kick(Kick)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Finko Yaroslav   1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
        Team Kick(Kick), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Finko Yaroslav   2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
        Team Kick(Kick), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Korchagin Aleksandr   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        Team Kick(Kick), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Litvinenko Sergey   1 PF 063 V M +89 kg
        Team Kick(Kick), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Litvinenko Sergey   2 LC 047 V M +89 kg
        Team Kick(Kick), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Суворова Полна   2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
        Team Kick(Kick), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
TRUDREZ MOSCOW /ДСК БИ Вымпел/(ВЫМПЕЛ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Lazarev Nikita   1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
        TRUDREZ MOSCOW /ДСК БИ Вымпел/(ВЫМПЕЛ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Lazarev Nikita   2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
        TRUDREZ MOSCOW /ДСК БИ Вымпел/(ВЫМПЕЛ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Victory(Novorossiysk)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kolosheina Valeriya   1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
        Victory(Novorossiysk), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Kolosheina Valeriya   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        Victory(Novorossiysk), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
VIctory(VIctory)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Govorukhin Alexanlr   2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
        VIctory[1](VIctory[1]), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Zadonsk Full-contact(Zadonsk)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Fomina Daria   2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
        Zadonsk Full-contact(Zadonsk), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Glazunov Vyacheslav   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        Zadonsk Full-contact(Zadonsk), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Zvezda Chelyabinsk(SC Zvezda)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Andreeva Valeria   2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
        Zvezda Chelyabinsk(SC Zvezda), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Andreeva Valeria   3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
        Zvezda Chelyabinsk(SC Zvezda), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Bukina Anastasia   2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG
        Zvezda Chelyabinsk(SC Zvezda), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Bukina Anastasia   3 KL 00011 YC F -47KG
        Zvezda Chelyabinsk(SC Zvezda), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Drogin Grigori   2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
        Zvezda Chelyabinsk(SC Zvezda), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Drogin Grigori   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        Zvezda Chelyabinsk(SC Zvezda), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Алтайский край(Барнаул)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Шестаков Илья   5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg
        Алтайский край(Барнаул), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Андрей Жевна(Жевна )
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
andrey jevna   1 PF 062 V M -74 kg
        Андрей Жевна(Жевна ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) andrey jevna   2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
        Андрей Жевна(Жевна ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) andrey jevna   3 KL 046 V M -74 KG
        Андрей Жевна(Жевна ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) horolec nikita   2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
        Андрей Жевна(Жевна ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) lyudvig davtyan   7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg
        Андрей Жевна(Жевна ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) magomedov amir   2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
        Андрей Жевна(Жевна ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) magomedov shamsulo   2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
        Андрей Жевна(Жевна ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) polyakov dmitryi   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        Андрей Жевна(Жевна ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) siyuhov tamerlan   2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
        Андрей Жевна(Жевна ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) vaginak melikbekyan   7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg
        Андрей Жевна(Жевна ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) zorin kirill   2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
        Андрей Жевна(Жевна ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 9
Ассоциация кикбоксинга (ЧАК)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Баканов Николай   5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
        Ассоциация кикбоксинга (ЧАК), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ларенцева Маргарита   5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
        Ассоциация кикбоксинга (ЧАК), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Боевые Перчатки -ARSENAL FIGHTING(ТОЛЬЯТТИ )
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Бабалыхов Дмитрий   2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
        Боевые Перчатки -ARSENAL FIGHTING(ТОЛЬЯТТИ ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Бойцовский клуб Кайман(Кайман)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Никитченко Александр   6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg
        Бойцовский клуб Кайман(Кайман), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Владимирская область(Владимирская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Винокуров Никита   5 FC 001 YJ M -42 kg
        Владимирская область(Владимирская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Зезюлин Денис   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        Владимирская область(Владимирская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Исаков Александр   5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
        Владимирская область(Владимирская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Кармангулов Азамат   7 K1 004 YJ M -51 kg
        Владимирская область(Владимирская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Чернов Илья   6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
        Владимирская область(Владимирская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
BADALOV SEYRAN   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) DIRINA ANNA   2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) KARIBOV YANIS   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) NAUMOV ILIA   3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) STEPANOV VLADISLAV   5 FC 022 OJ M -54 kg
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) YURCHENKO ILIA   2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
        ДЮСШ 3(ДЮСШ 3), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) ZAIATS SNEZHANA   2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
        ДЮСШ 3[1](ДЮСШ 3[1]), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Иркутская область(ИО)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Artyukhovskiy Evgeny   6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Brusenko Ivan   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Brusenko Ivan   3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Eric Dzoblaev   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Eric Dzoblaev   3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Hikmatullin Artem   2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Hikmatullin Artem   3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Koksharov Evgeny   5 FC 007 YJ M -60 kg
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Makarov Sergey   5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Morozov Ilya   2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Morozov Ilya   3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Popov Artemy   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Popov Artemy   3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ribachik Ivan   2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ribachik Ivan   3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Rybin Vsevolod   1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Rybin Vsevolod   3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Shiryaev Ivan   2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Shiryaev Ivan   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Shleyyer German   1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Shleyyer German   2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Smolin Аndrey   1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Smolin Аndrey   3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vasilyev Dmitry   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vasilyev Dmitry   3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Yudin Viktor   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Yudin Viktor   3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
        Иркутская область(ИО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 15
Кикбоксинг(Кикбоксинг)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Кулгарин Марат   5 FC 006 YJ M -57 kg
        Кикбоксинг[2](Кикбоксинг[2]), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
клуб кикбоксинга Кенгуру(клуб кенгуру)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Абян Варткес   7 K1 013 YJ M -81 kg
        клуб кикбоксинга Кенгуру(клуб кенгуру), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Курская область(Курск)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Антонова Вероника   2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
        Курская область(Курск), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Атанов Илья   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        Курская область(Курск), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Бороздин Вячеслав   5 FC 010 YJ M -71 kg
        Курская область(Курск), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Исаков Евгений   5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
        Курская область(Курск), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Картамышев Даниил   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        Курская область(Курск), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Кудинов Артем   2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
        Курская область(Курск), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Уразов Владислав   2 LC 047 V M +89 kg
        Курская область(Курск), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Шуклин Владимир   2 LC 046 V M -74 kg
        Курская область(Курск), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
НКК им. Маргелова В.Ф.(НКК им. Маргелова В.Ф.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Еремин Алексей   7 K1 002 YJ M -45 kg
        НКК им. Маргелова В.Ф.(НКК им. Маргелова В.Ф.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ершов Александр   7 K1 003 YJ M -48 kg
        НКК им. Маргелова В.Ф.(НКК им. Маргелова В.Ф.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Канцарин Михаил   7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg
        НКК им. Маргелова В.Ф.(НКК им. Маргелова В.Ф.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Пермский край(Пермский край)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Andrey Volegov   2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
        Пермский край(Пермский край), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Rodygin Viacheslav   2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
        Пермский край(Пермский край), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Vaganov Evgeny   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        Пермский край(Пермский край), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Voloshenyuk Denis   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        Пермский край(Пермский край), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Zubkov Ivan   2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
        Пермский край(Пермский край), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
ск арена крым(ск арена крым)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Ablyamitov Asan   2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
        ск арена крым(ск арена крым), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Спортивный клуб Варяг(Варяг)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Лебедев Андрей   7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
        Спортивный клуб Варяг(Варяг), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Ротькин Иван   7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
        Спортивный клуб Варяг(Варяг), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Суслова Эллина   7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
        Спортивный клуб Варяг(Варяг), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Сызрань(Сызрань)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Agaev Rovshan   6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
        Сызрань(Сызрань), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Smolencev Dmitriy   7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
        Сызрань(Сызрань), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Zalmunin Mark   034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
        Сызрань(Сызрань), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Тамбовская (Спортшкола)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Пустовалов Иван   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        Тамбовская (Спортшкола), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Стрижкова Светлана   5 FC 036 OJ F -60 kg
        Тамбовская (Спортшкола), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Шуваева Ирина   2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
        Тамбовская (Спортшкола), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ФКРБ(г.Уфа, клуб Рекорд)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Исмагилов Арсен   2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
        ФКРБ(г.Уфа, клуб Рекорд), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Казакова Мария   1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
        ФКРБ(г.Уфа, клуб Рекорд), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Казакова Мария   2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG
        ФКРБ(г.Уфа, клуб Рекорд), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Кожепоров Артем   6 LK 008 YJ M -63,5 kg
        ФКРБ(г.Уфа, клуб Рекорд), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Краснов Кирилл   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        ФКРБ(г.Уфа, клуб Рекорд), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Маннанова Карина   2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
        ФКРБ(г.Уфа, клуб Рекорд), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Мохов Георгий   2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
        ФКРБ(г.Уфа, клуб Рекорд), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Тулитбаев Богдан   2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
        ФКРБ(г.Уфа, клуб Рекорд), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Шарафутдинов Егор   2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
        ФКРБ(г.Уфа, клуб Рекорд), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 8
ФКС(ФКС)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Gordienko Daniil   1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
        ФКС(ФКС), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Gordienko Daniil   2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
        ФКС(ФКС), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Merkidonov Artem   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        ФКС(ФКС), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Merkidonov Artem   2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
        ФКС(ФКС), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Molchanov Vyicheslav   1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
        ФКС(ФКС), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Moskalenko Yaroslav   1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
        ФКС(ФКС), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Moskalenko Yaroslav   1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
        ФКС(ФКС), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Omalinovskaya Anastasia   1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
        ФКС(ФКС), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Omalinovskaya Anastasia   1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
        ФКС(ФКС), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Omalinovskaya Anastasia   2 LC 028 J F -70 kg
        ФКС(ФКС), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Omalinovskaya Anastasia   2 LC 029 J F +70 kg
        ФКС(ФКС), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Voronova Anastasia   1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
        ФКС(ФКС), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Voronova Anastasia   1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
        ФКС(ФКС), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Voronova Anastasia   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        ФКС(ФКС), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 6
ШБИ Дмитрия Яковлева(ШБИ Дмитрия Яковлева)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Барабаш Полина   1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
        ШБИ Дмитрия Яковлева(ШБИ Дмитрия Яковлева), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Барабаш Полина   2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
        ШБИ Дмитрия Яковлева(ШБИ Дмитрия Яковлева), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Галочкина Анастасия   1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
        ШБИ Дмитрия Яковлева(ШБИ Дмитрия Яковлева), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) Галочкина Анастасия   2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
        ШБИ Дмитрия Яковлева(ШБИ Дмитрия Яковлева), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
ЮВО(ЮВО)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Хлыновский Андрей   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
        ЮВО(ЮВО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Leaderlugansk(kikboxing)
 UKRAINE (UKR)
Борзов Ярослав   1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
        Leaderlugansk(kikboxing), UKRAINE (UKR) Еременко Даниил   1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
        Leaderlugansk(kikboxing), UKRAINE (UKR) Еременко Даниил   2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
        Leaderlugansk(kikboxing), UKRAINE (UKR) Коломиец Анастасия   1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
        Leaderlugansk(kikboxing), UKRAINE (UKR) Колотовичев Даниил   1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
        Leaderlugansk(kikboxing), UKRAINE (UKR) Колотовичев Даниил   1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
        Leaderlugansk(kikboxing), UKRAINE (UKR) Колотовичев Даниил   2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
        Leaderlugansk(kikboxing), UKRAINE (UKR) Шинкаренко Даниил   7 K1 007 YJ M -60 kg
        Leaderlugansk(kikboxing), UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 5
WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB)
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Абдурахимов Диёрбек   3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Авазхонов Авазбек   034. BOYS PF CHILDREN +32
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Авазхонов Авазбек   4 MF 020 OC M SSW
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Акбаров Озодбек   4 MF 017 OC M HS
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Алибеков Умаржон   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Алибеков Умаржон   3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Алиев Бекзод   6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Алимбеков Ахмет   7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Алтинбаев Дастанбек   2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Алтинбаев Дастанбек   3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Амонов Эркин   1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Амонов Эркин   3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Андакулов Жасур   3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Ахмедов Айдос   2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Ахмедов Айдос   3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Баходиров Улуғбек   031. BOYS PF CHILDREN -25
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Баходиров Улуғбек   4 MF 017 OC M HS
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Бегматов Азизбек   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Бегматов Азизбек   3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Болтаев Суннат   5 FC 009 YJ M -67 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Голодов Руслан   3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Давлатов Шоҳруҳбек   3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Джураев Шухрат   2 LC 047 V M +89 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Джураев Шухрат   3 KL 047 V M +89 KG
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Жалилов Навруз   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Жалилов Навруз   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Жахонов Асом   6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Зарипова Мохичехра   1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Ибрагимов Тулкин   2 LC 047 V M -89 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Ибрагимов Тулкин   3 KL 047 V M -89 KG
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Илхомжонов Сардор   033. BOYS PF CHILDREN -32
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Истамов Зариф   2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Истамов Зариф   3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Камалова Мубарак   6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Каршиев Лозизжон   3 KL 00001 YC M -28KG
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Каххоров Султон   2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Каххоров Султон   3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Махмудов Камолиддин   3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Мирзаев Мирзакарим   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Мирзаев Мирзакарим   3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Мирсаидов Мирёқуб   6 LK 030 OJ M -86 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Муминов Мирфайз   6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Мусаев Аброр   2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Мусаев Аброр   3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Мусоев Шерали   6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Насретдинов Бекзод   6 LK 006 YJ M -57 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Нематжонов Мухаммадамин   2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Нематжонов Мухаммадамин   3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Нуров Сардор   6 LK 005 YJ M -54 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Нурходжаев Бехрузхўжа   2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Нурходжаев Бехрузхўжа   3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Пирматов Лазиз   2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Пирматов Лазиз   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Примов Шерзод   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Расулов Нодирбек   7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Рахимов Қобилжон   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Рахимов Қобилжон   3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Рахмонов Иззатулло   3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Салимов Фаррух   6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Самиев Жонибек   7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Султанов Аббос   3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Талгатов Темур   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Талгатов Темур   3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Танақулов Дилшод   3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Темиров Шухрат   1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Темиров Шухрат   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Тураев Кахрамон   1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Тураев Кахрамон   3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Тўрақулов Самандар   2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Тўрақулов Самандар   3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Умбетов Шахзод   6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Уразбоев Жасур   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Уразбоев Жасур   3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Ўрдабаев Мадиёрбек   2 LC 047 V M +89 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Усмонов Лазизбек   2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Усмонов Лазизбек   3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Утамуродов Абдулазиз   7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Фатхиддинов Хусниддин   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Фатхиддинов Хусниддин   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Хайрриддинов Нодирбек   6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Хасанов Иршод   6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Худaйбердиев Нодирбек   1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Худaйбердиев Нодирбек   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Худaйбердиев Нодирбек   3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Хурсанов Сардор   3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Чариев Шерхан   6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Шахобиддинов Иброҳимбек   3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Эркинов Аббос   1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Эркинов Аббос   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Ғуломов Оқилжон   7 K1 002 YJ M -45 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Қобилжонов Исфандиёр   2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Қобилжонов Исфандиёр   3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Қобилжонов Исфандиёр   4 MF 017 OC M HS
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Қобилов Сарвар   6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Қохоров Асадбек   2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Қудратова Садоқат   3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Қурбонов Фирдавсий   6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg
        WAKO UZBEKISTAN(WAKO UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB):   Total entries: 97         Total athletes 67

        Teams: 73        Total entries: 747        Total athletes: 566

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-14 12:13:10 CEST +02:00)