All entries of this event
WAKO II Nederland
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Bao Trieu(BT)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Blijd Yulong
36. Jongens Traditionele Form OC
Bao Trieu(BT), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Blijd Yulong
47. Musical Form met wapen OC
Bao Trieu(BT), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kwast Demi
40. Meisjes Traditionele Form OC
Bao Trieu(BT), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kwast Demi
47. Musical Form met wapen OC
Bao Trieu(BT), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
CB19NL(CB19NL)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Brito de Carvalho Euclides
38. Heren Traditionele Form Sen
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Brito de Carvalho Euclides
45. Musical Form Jun/Sen
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Delrock Mick
26. Jongens LC +50kg OC
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Delrock Sam
40. Meisjes Traditionele Form OC
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Delrock Sam
44. Musical Form OC
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Delrock Sam
47. Musical Form met wapen OC
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Labrie Pia
06. Meisjes PF -40kg YC
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Labrie Pia
39. Meisjes Traditionele Form YC
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Labrie Yra
07. Meisjes PF +40kg YC
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Labrie Yra
39. Meisjes Traditionele Form YC
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Notenboom Terence
03. Jongens PF -40kg YC
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Notenboom Terence
49. Beginners Jongens YC Traditionele Forms
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Pannekoek Sabrina
33. Dames LC -60kg Jun/Sen
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Pannekoek Sabrina
42. Dames Traditionele Form Sen
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Bosch Jackie
07. Meisjes PF +40kg YC
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Bosch Jackie
39. Meisjes Traditionele Form YC
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den bosch stefan
02. Jongens PF -30kg YC
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den bosch stefan
49. Beginners Jongens YC Traditionele Forms
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 9
Gym Noord (Gym Noord)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Abbing Gian
09. Jongens PF -50kg OC
Gym Noord (Gym Noord), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ahbiti Walid
03. Jongens PF -40kg YC
Gym Noord (Gym Noord), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arbaoui Rachid
32. Heren LC +75kg Jun/Sen
Gym Noord (Gym Noord), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Azzaoui Meryam
05. Meisjes PF -30kg YC
Gym Noord (Gym Noord), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Chattarpal Shailin
08. Jongens PF -40kg OC
Gym Noord (Gym Noord), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Chettou Romaissae
05. Meisjes PF -30kg YC
Gym Noord (Gym Noord), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Goeptar Anish
09. Jongens PF -50kg OC
Gym Noord (Gym Noord), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hanoeman Darmish
02. Jongens PF -30kg YC
Gym Noord (Gym Noord), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hanoeman Pravesh
02. Jongens PF -30kg YC
Gym Noord (Gym Noord), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hanoeman Sandesh
02. Jongens PF -30kg YC
Gym Noord (Gym Noord), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hanoeman Shalesh
09. Jongens PF -50kg OC
Gym Noord (Gym Noord), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hanoeman Shalesh
25. Jongens LC -50kg OC
Gym Noord (Gym Noord), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hanoeman Tarana
05. Meisjes PF -30kg YC
Gym Noord (Gym Noord), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kandrouch Suleymen
09. Jongens PF -50kg OC
Gym Noord (Gym Noord), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Khaoulani Marwa
06. Meisjes PF -40kg YC
Gym Noord (Gym Noord), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Luikenaar Andre
19. Heren PF -65kg Sen
Gym Noord (Gym Noord), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Oumahsan Ayoub
03. Jongens PF -40kg YC
Gym Noord (Gym Noord), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Oumahsan Yasmina
06. Meisjes PF -40kg YC
Gym Noord (Gym Noord), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sallouf Salim
04. Jongens PF +40kg YC
Gym Noord [1](Gym Noord[1]), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 18
Hwa-Rang Dragon(Dragonz)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Chan Kawing
31. Heren LC -75kg Jun/Sen
Hwa-Rang Dragon(Dragonz), NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Graaff Mattijs
32. Heren LC +75kg Jun/Sen
Hwa-Rang Dragon(Dragonz), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Goncalves Sophie
29. Meisjes LC +50kg OC
Hwa-Rang Dragon(Dragonz), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kamau Sports(KAM010)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Berg Anne
18. Dames PF +60kg Jun
Kamau Sports(KAM010), NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Berg Anne
23. Dames PF +60kg Sen
Kamau Sports(KAM010), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Elburg Robin
19. Heren PF -65kg Sen
Kamau Sports(KAM010), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Mulder Jay
04. Jongens PF +40kg YC
Kamau Sports(KAM010), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Pinas Damian
03. Jongens PF -40kg YC
Kamau Sports(KAM010), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rivano Blikslager
04. Jongens PF +40kg YC
Kamau Sports(KAM010), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Abed Arash Rodrigo
03. Jongens PF -40kg YC
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Abed Arash Rodrigo
35. Jongens Traditionele Form YC
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Abed Parmis
50. Beginners Meisjes YC Traditionele Forms
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bekker Esmee
50. Beginners Meisjes YC Traditionele Forms
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bouquet Bo
50. Beginners Meisjes YC Traditionele Forms
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boussouf Achraf
02. Jongens PF -30kg YC
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boussouf Achraf
49. Beginners Jongens YC Traditionele Forms
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bouzeryouh Imane
06. Meisjes PF -40kg YC
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bouzeryouh Imane
39. Meisjes Traditionele Form YC
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
El Mounhime Youssef
49. Beginners Jongens YC Traditionele Forms
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
El Ouaret Hamza
15. Heren PF -70kg Jun
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
El Ouaret Hamza
31. Heren LC -75kg Jun/Sen
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hasekamp Cornelia
39. Meisjes Traditionele Form YC
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Joinking Milly
50. Beginners Meisjes YC Traditionele Forms
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Joinking Romy
50. Beginners Meisjes YC Traditionele Forms
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Koesal Dinesh
35. Jongens Traditionele Form YC
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meertens Melissa
06. Meisjes PF -40kg YC
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meertens Melissa
39. Meisjes Traditionele Form YC
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meertens Melissa
43. Musical Form YC
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meertens Melissa
46. Musical Form met wapen YC
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Miskic Edy
49. Beginners Jongens YC Traditionele Forms
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Otto Dominique
50. Beginners Meisjes YC Traditionele Forms
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schmidt Maaike
39. Meisjes Traditionele Form YC
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schmidt Nicky
35. Jongens Traditionele Form YC
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tjiong Christian
09. Jongens PF -50kg OC
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tjiong Christian
36. Jongens Traditionele Form OC
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tran Steven
02. Jongens PF -30kg YC
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tran Steven
49. Beginners Jongens YC Traditionele Forms
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Weijden Rick
10. Jongens PF +50kg OC
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Weijden Rick
36. Jongens Traditionele Form OC
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Weijden Sarah
39. Meisjes Traditionele Form YC
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Eck Declan
09. Jongens PF -50kg OC
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Eck Declan
36. Jongens Traditionele Form OC
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Eck Tristan
03. Jongens PF -40kg YC
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Eck Tristan
35. Jongens Traditionele Form YC
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Rest Brandan G.
49. Beginners Jongens YC Traditionele Forms
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Rest Merah
50. Beginners Meisjes YC Traditionele Forms
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Toor Jordy P.
21. Heren PF +75kg Sen
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Toor Jordy P.
38. Heren Traditionele Form Sen
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wahjudi Revo
02. Jongens PF -30kg YC
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wahjudi Revo
35. Jongens Traditionele Form YC
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wahjudi Rodi
02. Jongens PF -30kg YC
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wahjudi Rodi
35. Jongens Traditionele Form YC
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Yilmaz Aylin
50. Beginners Meisjes YC Traditionele Forms
Karate-do Almere(Karate-do Almere), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Yilmaz Enver
49. Beginners Jongens YC Traditionele Forms
Karate-do Almere[NL](Karate-do Almere[NL]), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 45 Total athletes 30
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arriola Demi
01. Jongens/Meisjes PF -20kg YC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arriola Demi
05. Meisjes PF -30kg YC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arriola Demi
39. Meisjes Traditionele Form YC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arriola Demi
43. Musical Form YC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arriola Jason
03. Jongens PF -40kg YC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arriola Jason
35. Jongens Traditionele Form YC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Asil Masoud
20. Heren PF -75kg Sen
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Asil Masoud
31. Heren LC -75kg Jun/Sen
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Asil Masoud
38. Heren Traditionele Form Sen
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Brons Merel
22. Dames PF -60kg Sen
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Brons Merel
23. Dames PF +60kg Sen
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Burke Carvin
19. Heren PF -65kg Sen
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Burke Ernesto
20. Heren PF -75kg Sen
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Burke Ernesto
31. Heren LC -75kg Jun/Sen
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Chandia Lizana Giancarlo
49. Beginners Jongens YC Traditionele Forms
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cihangir Loran
01. Jongens/Meisjes PF -20kg YC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Boer Dewi
17. Dames PF -60kg Jun
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Boer Dewi
41. Dames Traditionele Form Jun
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
De Jezus Chivenhio
10. Jongens PF +50kg OC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Engelhardt Zoë
17. Dames PF -60kg Jun
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Engelhardt Zoë
33. Dames LC -60kg Jun/Sen
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Engelhardt Zoë
41. Dames Traditionele Form Jun
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Farber Benjamin
04. Jongens PF +40kg YC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Farber Benjamin
09. Jongens PF -50kg OC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Farber Benjamin
35. Jongens Traditionele Form YC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Goei Jason
02. Jongens PF -30kg YC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Goei Jason
49. Beginners Jongens YC Traditionele Forms
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Guzmán Sanabria Carlos
08. Jongens PF -40kg OC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Guzmán Sanabria Carlos
36. Jongens Traditionele Form OC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Guzmán Sanabria Diego
02. Jongens PF -30kg YC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Guzmán Sanabria Diego
35. Jongens Traditionele Form YC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hafizi Achmad
02. Jongens PF -30kg YC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hafizi Achmad
49. Beginners Jongens YC Traditionele Forms
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hafizi Hamid
10. Jongens PF +50kg OC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hafizi Hamid
36. Jongens Traditionele Form OC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hafizi Nawid
21. Heren PF +75kg Sen
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hafizi Nawid
38. Heren Traditionele Form Sen
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hafizi Tahmina
06. Meisjes PF -40kg YC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hafizi Tahmina
39. Meisjes Traditionele Form YC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hafizy Omed
03. Jongens PF -40kg YC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hafizy Omed
35. Jongens Traditionele Form YC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kempe Dennis
38. Heren Traditionele Form Sen
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Laavaj Rochdi
02. Jongens PF -30kg YC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Laavaj Rochdi
49. Beginners Jongens YC Traditionele Forms
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Leroux Joshua
02. Jongens PF -30kg YC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Leroux Joshua
49. Beginners Jongens YC Traditionele Forms
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Liem Bratley
37. Heren Traditionele Form Jun
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Malaschahi Dalia
41. Dames Traditionele Form Jun
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Malaschahi Josef
36. Jongens Traditionele Form OC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Out Sem
02. Jongens PF -30kg YC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Parulekar Aditya
14. Heren PF -60kg Jun
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Parulekar Aditya
19. Heren PF -65kg Sen
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Paryrable Melissa
18. Dames PF +60kg Jun
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Paryrable Melissa
41. Dames Traditionele Form Jun
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Prabaharan Pravven
16. Heren PF +70kg Jun
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rahman Zara
23. Dames PF +60kg Sen
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rahman Zara
42. Dames Traditionele Form Sen
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rebattu Myrthe
23. Dames PF +60kg Sen
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rebattu Myrthe
42. Dames Traditionele Form Sen
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Robleh Asia
50. Beginners Meisjes YC Traditionele Forms
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Robleh Asma
05. Meisjes PF -30kg YC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Robleh Asma
50. Beginners Meisjes YC Traditionele Forms
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Roosblad Akesha
17. Dames PF -60kg Jun
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Scheetz Jordan
21. Heren PF +75kg Sen
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Scheetz Jordan
38. Heren Traditionele Form Sen
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Scheetz Josh
09. Jongens PF -50kg OC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Scheetz Josh
36. Jongens Traditionele Form OC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Koen
08. Jongens PF -40kg OC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Koen
36. Jongens Traditionele Form OC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Luuk
03. Jongens PF -40kg YC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Luuk
35. Jongens Traditionele Form YC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
05. Meisjes PF -30kg YC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
39. Meisjes Traditionele Form YC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
43. Musical Form YC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Shidai Ishra
05. Meisjes PF -30kg YC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Shidai Ishra
50. Beginners Meisjes YC Traditionele Forms
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Silva-Ferreira Eugenia
40. Meisjes Traditionele Form OC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Silva-Ferreira Tiago
04. Jongens PF +40kg YC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Silva-Ferreira Tiago
49. Beginners Jongens YC Traditionele Forms
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sun Zonghao
09. Jongens PF -50kg OC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sun Zonghao
36. Jongens Traditionele Form OC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tlidi Yassir
02. Jongens PF -30kg YC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tlidi Yassir
35. Jongens Traditionele Form YC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Trappenberg Jerome
21. Heren PF +75kg Sen
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Trappenberg Jerome
32. Heren LC +75kg Jun/Sen
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Delft Thomas
02. Jongens PF -30kg YC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Delft Thomas
49. Beginners Jongens YC Traditionele Forms
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wahjudi Soraya
12. Meisjes PF -50kg OC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wahjudi Soraya
28. Meisjes LC -50kg OC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wahjudi Soraya
40. Meisjes Traditionele Form OC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wahjudi Soraya
44. Musical Form OC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wahjudi Soraya
47. Musical Form met wapen OC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wesseling Sophie
40. Meisjes Traditionele Form OC
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Zhivkov Petar
20. Heren PF -75kg Sen
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Zhivkov Petar
31. Heren LC -75kg Jun/Sen
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 95 Total athletes 50
Kassem Gym(KG)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Allai Marouane
04. Jongens PF +40kg YC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Allai Mohamed Adil
02. Jongens PF -30kg YC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Amrhar Mehdi
10. Jongens PF +50kg OC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Aouriouer Zine-Eddine
08. Jongens PF -40kg OC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Belhaj Mouad
24. Jongens LC -40kg OC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bizih Walid
03. Jongens PF -40kg YC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bok Ivar
03. Jongens PF -40kg YC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bok Ivar
24. Jongens LC -40kg OC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Da Cruz Jayda
07. Meisjes PF +40kg YC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Da Cruz Jayda
29. Meisjes LC +50kg OC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Da Cruz Jayley
06. Meisjes PF -40kg YC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Da Cruz Jayley
27. Meisjes LC -40kg OC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Da Cruz Telmo
03. Jongens PF -40kg YC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Da Cruz Telmo
24. Jongens LC -40kg OC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
El Malliani Safa
13. Meisjes PF +50kg OC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
El Malliani Safa
29. Meisjes LC +50kg OC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Emaangoun Ilias
26. Jongens LC +50kg OC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Emaangoun Nourdine
32. Heren LC +75kg Jun/Sen
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ganesh Anwar
10. Jongens PF +50kg OC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ganesh Anwar
26. Jongens LC +50kg OC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ganesh Anwar
35. Jongens Traditionele Form YC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ganesh Yasin
09. Jongens PF -50kg OC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ganesh Yasin
25. Jongens LC -50kg OC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ganesh Yasin
35. Jongens Traditionele Form YC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Gherbi Oualid
26. Jongens LC +50kg OC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Gravenstijn John
21. Heren PF +75kg Sen
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Gravenstijn John
32. Heren LC +75kg Jun/Sen
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kraay Tim
03. Jongens PF -40kg YC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kraay Tim
24. Jongens LC -40kg OC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Leenhard Demi
07. Meisjes PF +40kg YC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Leenhard Demi
28. Meisjes LC -50kg OC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Leenhard Jeno
03. Jongens PF -40kg YC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Leenhard Jeno
24. Jongens LC -40kg OC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Straal Montell
10. Jongens PF +50kg OC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Toth Nandor
14. Heren PF -60kg Jun
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Toth Nandor
30. Heren LC -65kg Jun/Sen
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Toth Yuri
09. Jongens PF -50kg OC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Toth Yuri
25. Jongens LC -50kg OC
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Westra Made
15. Heren PF -70kg Jun
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Westra Made
30. Heren LC -65kg Jun/Sen
Kassem Gym(KG), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 40 Total athletes 24
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA )
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hohoud Mohamed
10. Jongens PF +50kg OC
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hohoud Mohamed
26. Jongens LC +50kg OC
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hohoud Soufian
10. Jongens PF +50kg OC
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hohoud Soufian
26. Jongens LC +50kg OC
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Brink Bryan
21. Heren PF +75kg Sen
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Brink Bryan
32. Heren LC +75kg Jun/Sen
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Hierden Kristan
20. Heren PF -75kg Sen
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Hierden Kristan
31. Heren LC -75kg Jun/Sen
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wijnen Cees
21. Heren PF +75kg Sen
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA ), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
Spirit Taekwon-do(Spirit)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Altin Hidayet
21. Heren PF +75kg Sen
Spirit Taekwon-do(Spirit), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Altin Hidayet
32. Heren LC +75kg Jun/Sen
Spirit Taekwon-do(Spirit), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Booij Samantha
23. Dames PF +60kg Sen
Spirit Taekwon-do(Spirit), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hildering Marcel
21. Heren PF +75kg Sen
Spirit Taekwon-do(Spirit), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hildering Marcel
32. Heren LC +75kg Jun/Sen
Spirit Taekwon-do(Spirit), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Martin van Horn
31. Heren LC -75kg Jun/Sen
Spirit Taekwon-do(Spirit), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rahimi Arian
30. Heren LC -65kg Jun/Sen
Spirit Taekwon-do(Spirit), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Bos Nikita
07. Meisjes PF +40kg YC
Spirit Taekwon-do(Spirit), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Bos Nikita
13. Meisjes PF +50kg OC
Spirit Taekwon-do(Spirit), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 6
Taekwondo Amsterdam(TKD Amsterdam )
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kilic Feyza
22. Dames PF -60kg Sen
Taekwondo Amsterdam(TKD Amsterdam ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kilic Feyza
33. Dames LC -60kg Jun/Sen
Taekwondo Amsterdam(TKD Amsterdam ), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Taeryon(TY)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Harden Dionne
22. Dames PF -60kg Sen
Taeryon(TY), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Linke Debbie
22. Dames PF -60kg Sen
Taeryon(TY), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Linke Debbie
23. Dames PF +60kg Sen
Taeryon(TY), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van der Weyden Tim
21. Heren PF +75kg Sen
Taeryon(TY), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Tapilatu(tapil)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Maree Remco
14. Heren PF -60kg Jun
Tapilatu(tapil), NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Maree Remco
37. Heren Traditionele Form Jun
Tapilatu(tapil), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Koopmans Saskia
12. Meisjes PF -50kg OC
Tapilatu(tapil), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Koopmans Saskia
40. Meisjes Traditionele Form OC
Tapilatu(tapil), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Mayle Kieron
10. Jongens PF +50kg OC
Tapilatu(tapil), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Mayle Kieron
36. Jongens Traditionele Form OC
Tapilatu(tapil), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Scheffer Anuar
02. Jongens PF -30kg YC
Tapilatu(tapil), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Scheffer Anuar
35. Jongens Traditionele Form YC
Tapilatu(tapil), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tjemmes Leon
10. Jongens PF +50kg OC
Tapilatu(tapil), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tjemmes Leon
36. Jongens Traditionele Form OC
Tapilatu(tapil), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Veen Kim
18. Dames PF +60kg Jun
Tapilatu(tapil), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Veen Kim
40. Meisjes Traditionele Form OC
Tapilatu(tapil), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Veen Sjoerd
10. Jongens PF +50kg OC
Tapilatu(tapil), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Veen Sjoerd
36. Jongens Traditionele Form OC
Tapilatu(tapil), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Santbrink Eline
13. Meisjes PF +50kg OC
Tapilatu(tapil), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Santbrink Eline
40. Meisjes Traditionele Form OC
Tapilatu(tapil), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Santbrink Joel
15. Heren PF -70kg Jun
Tapilatu(tapil), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Santbrink Joel
37. Heren Traditionele Form Jun
Tapilatu[NL][1](tapil[NL][1]), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 9
Teams: 13 Total entries: 272 Total athletes: 165
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-19 16:48:24 CEST +02:00)