All entries of this event
 
FinnishOpenCup2019  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
Espoon Kehähait(EKH)
 FINLAND
Hussein Omar  CupMYJK1-54 2019-02-11 13:23:39
        Espoon Kehähait(EKH), FINLAND Kivinen Minna  CupFK170+ 2019-02-11 13:21:30
        Espoon Kehähait(EKH), FINLAND Nurmi Sara  CupFK1-52 2019-01-22 00:15:15
        Espoon Kehähait(EKH), FINLAND Saarela Emmi  OpenFK1-56 2019-01-22 00:02:27
        Espoon Kehähait(EKH), FINLAND Saarikangas Tino  OpenMFC-67 2019-01-03 23:21:29
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut)
 FINLAND
Poropudas Anton  OpenMOJFC-60 2019-01-03 23:13:02
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND Puolakanaho Henna  CupFFC70+ 2019-02-15 11:44:29
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND Puolakanaho Henna  CupFOJFC70+ 2019-01-28 20:34:17
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND Puurunen Jenna  OpenFFC-65 2019-01-03 23:13:02
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND Rinne Erika  OpenFFC-60 2019-01-03 23:13:03
        Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND Saurama Akseli  OpenMFC-71 2019-01-03 23:13:02
Jyväskylän JIGOTAI Kickboxing(JKB)
 FINLAND
Honkonen Essi  OpenFK1-56 2019-01-06 20:39:15
        Jyväskylän JIGOTAI Kickboxing(JKB), FINLAND Savolainen Taija  OpenFK1-56 2019-01-28 11:30:00
Kachi-Kan Mikkeli(K-K Mikkeli)
 FINLAND
Kesänen Henna  CupFK1-60 2019-01-17 14:45:36
        Kachi-Kan Mikkeli(K-K Mikkeli), FINLAND Raati Roope  CupMK1-86 2019-01-17 14:46:26
Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT)
 FINLAND
Aholami Alireza  OpenMK1-57 2019-02-14 11:42:12
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT), FINLAND Aholami Alireza  OpenMOJK1-60 2019-01-19 21:16:44
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT), FINLAND Hämälä Petra  OpenFK1-70 2019-01-19 20:28:50
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT), FINLAND Hannus Heli  OpenFK1-52 2019-01-19 20:29:11
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT), FINLAND Kahma Jonne  OpenMOJK1-57 2019-01-19 20:29:33
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT), FINLAND Kuismin Jimi  CupMYJK1-54 2019-02-11 14:16:40
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT), FINLAND Parikka Arttu  OpenMYJK1-63,5 2019-01-19 20:30:03
        Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT), FINLAND Suomela Lauri  OpenMK1-71 2019-01-19 20:31:34
Kushin-Kan(K-K)
 FINLAND
Vanhakoski Virve  OpenFK1-70 2019-01-28 13:36:31
NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi)
 FINLAND
Ålander Kalle  OpenMOJK1-67 2019-01-27 15:08:15
        NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi), FINLAND Ålander Kalle  CupMK1-67 2019-02-14 14:39:44
        NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi), FINLAND Halonen Suvi  CupFOJK1-70 2019-01-27 15:09:40
        NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi), FINLAND Heiskanen Hanna  CupFK1-56 2019-01-27 15:10:19
        NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi), FINLAND Huttunen Nea  CupFOJK1-52 2019-01-27 15:11:03
        NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi), FINLAND Hyvärinen Mikko  CupMK1-75 2019-01-27 15:11:36
        NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi), FINLAND Korhonen Ville  OpenMOJK1-71 2019-01-27 15:08:58
        NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi), FINLAND Luukkonen Venla  CupFYJK1-56 2019-01-27 15:12:17
        NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi), FINLAND Räsänen Peter  CupMOJK1-67 2019-01-27 15:12:51
        NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi), FINLAND Sorsa Sampo  CupMOJK1-71 2019-01-27 15:13:22
        NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi), FINLAND Väänänen Ira  CupFK1-60 2019-01-27 15:13:57
Nordic Budo & Sports Academy(NBSA)
 FINLAND
Johnsson Julia  CupFK170+ 2019-02-11 13:42:12
Sportfighters Jyväskylä(SFJ)
 FINLAND
Södergård Marcus  OpenMK1-57 2019-01-28 22:20:51
Tampereen Ju-jutsukoulu(TJJK)
 FINLAND
Haapamäki Kaisu  CupFK1-56 2019-01-28 15:25:16
        Tampereen Ju-jutsukoulu(TJJK), FINLAND Hartikainen Hanna-Riikka  OpenFK1-56 2019-01-27 16:40:09
        Tampereen Ju-jutsukoulu(TJJK), FINLAND Varis Joe  CupMK1-67 2019-01-28 15:27:45
        Tampereen Ju-jutsukoulu(TJJK), FINLAND Virtanen Aleksi  CupMK1-75 2019-01-27 16:40:38
Turun kontaktikarateseura(TKKS )
 FINLAND
Kähäri Atte  OpenMK1-71 2019-01-04 12:19:46
        Turun kontaktikarateseura(TKKS ), FINLAND Lindroos Niklas  CupMOJK1-67 2019-01-04 12:23:27
        Turun kontaktikarateseura(TKKS ), FINLAND Pihajoki Petteri  CupMK1-91 2019-01-04 12:21:24
Tuusula Fighter Club(TFC)
 FINLAND
Tertsonen Sini  CupFK1-56 2019-01-28 07:17:25
Tuusulan nyrkkeilyseura(Tuusny)
 FINLAND
Savolainen Tommi  OpenMK1-81 2019-01-26 02:47:15
Vantaan Kamppailukeskus(VKK)
 FINLAND
Hänninen Mirjam  OpenFK1-70 2019-01-25 20:11:12
        Vantaan Kamppailukeskus(VKK), FINLAND Holmberg Aleksi  CupMK1-81 2019-01-25 20:10:26
        Vantaan Kamppailukeskus(VKK), FINLAND Holmberg Oskari  CupMK1-75 2019-02-14 21:31:06
        Vantaan Kamppailukeskus(VKK), FINLAND Juvonen Marika  OpenFK1-65 2019-01-25 20:12:02
        Vantaan Kamppailukeskus(VKK), FINLAND Liste Nina  CupFK1-70 2019-01-25 20:14:03
        Vantaan Kamppailukeskus(VKK), FINLAND Lohman Patricia  OpenFK1-60 2019-01-25 20:14:53
        Vantaan Kamppailukeskus(VKK), FINLAND Musikka Kaisa  OpenFK1-60 2019-01-27 14:29:07
Wasa 3 Roots ry(W3R)
 FINLAND
Suksi Pirkka  OpenMK191+ 2019-01-27 22:12:23
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK)
 NORWAY
Amundsen Hangi Rugumayo Ulv  CupMFC-63,5 2019-01-28 18:26:40
Östersunds kampsportsförening (Osdkf )
 SWEDEN
Grundman Matilda  CupFFC70+ 2019-01-31 20:12:22
        Östersunds kampsportsförening (Osdkf ), SWEDEN Karlsson Sebastian  CupMK1-86 2019-01-31 20:11:19
Association Sportive Ghraiba(ASG)
 TUNISIA
Guedim Achraf  CupMK1-63,5 2019-01-09 11:44:53
        Association Sportive Ghraiba(ASG), TUNISIA Guedim Achraf  OpenMK1-63,5 2019-01-09 11:46:36
        Association Sportive Ghraiba(ASG), TUNISIA Hmidet Soufien  CupMK1-63,5 2019-01-09 11:43:49
        Clubs: 18        Total entries: 60        Competitor: 57
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-07-04 04:52:24 CEST +02:00)