All entries of this event
GOLDEN GLOVE 2020 - WAKO EUROPE CUP
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz(ASKÖ KBC Leibnitz)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schneider Sithà
1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz(ASKÖ KBC Leibnitz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schneider Sithà
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz(ASKÖ KBC Leibnitz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schneider Sithà
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz(ASKÖ KBC Leibnitz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schneider Thore
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz(ASKÖ KBC Leibnitz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schneider Thore
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz[1](ASKÖ KBC Leibnitz[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
atus-gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fazlic Nurhana
2 LC 057 JUN F -60 KG
atus-gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fazlic Nurhana
3 KL 011 J/S BB F -60 KG
atus-gratkorn[2](ATUS Gratkorn[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Highkick Gym(Highkick Team)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Koessler Lisa
2 LC 070 SEN F -50 KG
Highkick Gym(Highkick Team), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Koessler Lisa
2 LC 071 SEN F -55 KG
Highkick Gym(Highkick Team), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Staudinger Gloria
2 LC 072 SEN F -60 KG
Highkick Gym(Highkick Team), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Flöck Mia-Marie
1 PF 096 CH G -36KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Flöck Mia-Marie
1 PF 097 CH G +36KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Krculovic Miguel
1 PF 065 SEN M -57 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Krculovic Miguel
2 LC 061 SEN M -57 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Georg
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Georg
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Georg
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
2 LC 056 JUN F -55 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Makarow Luca Edwina
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rösner Lena
1 PF 008 YC BB F -32 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rösner Lena
1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rösner Lena
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 6
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Judem Daniel
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Judem Daniel
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Judem Daniel
1 PF 065 SEN M -57 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Moser Nadine
1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Moser Nadine
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Moser Nadine
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pfund Jennifer
2 LC 072 SEN F -60 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pfund Jennifer
2 LC 073 SEN F -65 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Anna
1 PF 096 CH G -36KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Anna
1 PF 097 CH G +36KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
2 LC 017 OC BB M -63 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zeinzinger Matthias
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zeinzinger Matthias
1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zeinzinger Matthias
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 6
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Kevin
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Marco
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Masser Marco
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
LAUTENSCHLAGER Jonas
2 LC 049 JUN M -74 KG
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA (AUT)
LAUTENSCHLAGER Jonas
2 LC 051 JUN M -84 KG
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA (AUT)
ORTNER Marcel
2 LC 063 SEN M -69 KG
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA (AUT)
ORTNER Marcel
2 LC 064 SEN M -74 KG
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kruder Katharina
4 K1 011 S ADV -52
Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Horemans Diego
2 LC 064 SEN M -74 KG
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Horemans Diego
2 LC 065 SEN M -79 KG
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL)
Horemans Diego
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT)
CROATIA (CRO)
ČELIĆ IVANO
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
ČELIĆ IVANO
2 LC 006 YC BB M +47 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
CVEK DEA
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
GRABAR LUKA
1 PF 087 CH B -27KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
Grabar Martina
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
Grabar Martina
2 LC 023 OC BB F -55 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
JURMAN ANTONIO
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
JURMAN ANTONIO
2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
Kušar Alek
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
Kušar Alek
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
LAZARIĆ VITO
1 PF 088 CH B -30KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
PETRIĆ TIN
1 PF 088 CH B -30KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
PLANINAC LUKA
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
PLANINAC LUKA
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
TREŠNJIĆ DINO
1 PF 054 JUN BB M +94 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
TREŠNJIĆ DINO
2 LC 054 JUN M +94 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
VRETENAR DAVID
1 PF 089 CH B -33KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
VULETIĆ MARIN
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 12
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK)
CROATIA (CRO)
BARIĆ ADRIAN
2 LC 048 JUN M -69 KG
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
CERANIĆ NIKA
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
JOVIĆ ANA
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
JOVIĆ ANA
2 LC 011 YC BB F -47 KG
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
VIVODA ZOA
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac)
CROATIA (CRO)
Brzoja Oskar
1 PF 087 CH B -27KG
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
Brzoja Viktor
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
Buterin Martina
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
Buterin Martina
2 LC 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
Pavičić Nika
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
Pavičić Nika
2 LC 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
Tokić Magdalena
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
Tokić MAGDALENA
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
ŽEPINA LUCIJA
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac), CROATIA (CRO)
ŽEPINA PETRA
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
KBK Velebit Benkovac[1](KBK Velebit Benkovac[1]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 8
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD)
CROATIA (CRO)
PRESEČAN PATRIK
1 PF 001 YC BB M -28 KG
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO)
PRESEČAN PATRIK
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO)
TUKEC BENJAMIN
1 PF 089 CH B -33KG
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Krapina(Krapina)
CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC)
CROATIA (CRO)
KIRIN LANA
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
KIRIN LANA
1 PF 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
KIRIN LANA
1 PF 045 OC UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MIHALIĆ LARA
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MIHALIĆ LARA
1 PF 035 OC BB F +65 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MIHALIĆ LARA
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MUŠNJAK MARGARETA
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MUŠNJAK MARGARETA
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MUŠNJAK MARGARETA
1 PF 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PRANJIĆ ANA
1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PRANJIĆ ANA
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PRANJIĆ ANA
1 PF 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PULJAK ROKA
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PULJAK ROKA
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PULJAK ROKA
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
VUČKOVIĆ EDI
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
VUČKOVIĆ EDI
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
VUČKOVIĆ EDI
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 7
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bareš Lukáš
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bareš Lukáš
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bareš Lukáš
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bareš Lukáš
2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bareš Lukáš
3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Cvingerová Tereza
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Cvingerová Tereza
2 LC 075 SEN F +70 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Cvingerová Tereza
3 KL 014 J/S BB F +70 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Freiberger Mikuláš
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Freiberger Mikuláš
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Goralczykova Michaela
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Goralczykova Michaela
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Goralczykova Michaela
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hauser Martin
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hauser Martin
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hauser Martin
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Partyka Adam
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Partyka Adam
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Partyka Adam
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Partyka Adam
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Petříková Johana
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Petříková Johana
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Petříková Johana
2 LC 021 OC BB F -46 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Petříková Viktorie
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Petříková Viktorie
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 8
Ikb karate bagnolet (Ikb karate club)
FRANCE (FRA)
Akrout Mouadh
2 LC 066 SEN M -84 KG
Ikb karate bagnolet (Ikb karate club), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
WAKO FRANCE(FFF)
FRANCE (FRA)
Vandomme Killian
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
WAKO FRANCE[1](FFF[1][1]), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany)
GERMANY (GER)
Celik Erdogan
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Celik Erdogan
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Anatoli
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Anatoli
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Anatoli
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Parschin Anton
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Parschin Anton
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Parschin Anton
1 PF 065 SEN M -57 KG
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
TopTen Team Germany(Celik, Kuschnir)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
Westwood Kampfsport Akademie(WWK)
GERMANY (GER)
Baibossunov Nico
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
Westwood Kampfsport Akademie(WWK), GERMANY (GER)
Baibossunov Nico
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
Westwood Kampfsport Akademie(WWK), GERMANY (GER)
Gawenda Dawid
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
Westwood Kampfsport Akademie(WWK), GERMANY (GER)
Gawenda Dawid
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
Westwood Kampfsport Akademie[1](WWK[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Zsombor
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Zsombor
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Zsombor
2 LC 005 YC BB M -47 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csüllög Dorina
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Frida
1 PF 007 YC BB F -28 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Frida
1 PF 093 CH G -27KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team OC(Koszecz, Szák, Tóth, Viczián)
1 PF 111 OLDER CADETS TEAM
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team YC(Csiernyik, Matuska, Szabó, Szák)
1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fördős Jázmin
1 PF 008 YC BB F -32 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fördős Jázmin
1 PF 095 CH G -33KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyeraj Ákos
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyeraj Ákos
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jancsó Lili
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jancsó Lili
1 PF 097 CH G +36KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koszecz Boglárka
1 PF 035 OC BB F +65 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koszecz Boglárka
1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozmann Mónika
1 PF 029 A OC BB F -32 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozmann Mónika
1 PF 029 B OC BB F -37 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Malatyinszki Bendegúz
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Malatyinszki Bendegúz
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Malatyinszki Bendegúz
2 LC 013 OC BB M -42 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Matuska Máté
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Matuska Máté
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Okányi Attila
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Okányi Attila
1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petró Bálint
1 PF 001 YC BB M -28 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petró Bálint
1 PF 088 CH B -30KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petró Lili
1 PF 029 B OC BB F -37 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petró Lili
1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Szófia
1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Szófia
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szák Dániel
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szák Dániel
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szák Tamás
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szák Tamás
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Dusán
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Dusán
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Dusán
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Dániel
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Dániel
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Roland
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Roland
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 42 Total athletes 19
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)
HUNGARY (HUN)
ANNA FÜLÖP
1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Aston Chris
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Aston Chris
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Nagy
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Nagy
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BENÁK MÁTÉ
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BRINCK JENS
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BRINCK JENS
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DOMINIK LOOS
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DOMINIK LOOS
1 PF 065 SEN M -57 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HAMMER MATE
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HAMMER MATE
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HAMMER MATE
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Inez Bardos
1 PF 029 B OC BB F -37 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Inez Bardos
1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Inez Bardos
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
JENSEN CAMILLA
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
JENSEN CAMILLA
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Katrin Haider
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Katrin Haider
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy (Aston, Veres)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy (DOMINIK, MARTIN)
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy (ELIJAH, Veres)
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KOZMA KORNÉL
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KOZMA KORNÉL
1 PF 090 CH B -36KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KOZMA KORNÉL
1 PF 091 CH B +36KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LOOS VIVIEN
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LOOS VIVIEN
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MARTIN BÁLINT
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MARTIN BÁLINT
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MARTIN BÁLINT
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
PUSKA DÁNIEL
1 PF 088 CH B -30KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
PUSKA DÁNIEL
1 PF 089 CH B -33KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ROMAN NIKOLASZ
1 PF 022 b OC BB M -37 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ROMAN NIKOLASZ
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZÉKELYHIDI HANNA
1 PF 007 YC BB F -28 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZÉKELYHIDI HANNA
1 PF 018 YC UNDER GREEN F -30 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
TOTH MARK
1 PF 090 CH B -36KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
TOTH MARK
1 PF 091 CH B +36KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Alex
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Alex
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Alex
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VÖRÖS ATTILA
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 43 Total athletes 20
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Arnas
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Arnas
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Matas
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Matas
1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
KFMA(KFMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Kyle
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Kyle
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Kyle
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
KFMA[1](KFMA[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
KILROY TEAM(KILROY)
ITALY (ITA)
Cardella Antonino
1 PF 079A MASTER M -74
KILROY TEAM(KILROY), ITALY (ITA)
Cardella Antonino
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
KILROY TEAM(KILROY), ITALY (ITA)
Cardella Antonino
2 LC 084 MASTER M +74 KG
KILROY TEAM(KILROY), ITALY (ITA)
Carra Carlo
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
KILROY TEAM(KILROY), ITALY (ITA)
Cassarà Tommaso Emmanuel
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
KILROY TEAM(KILROY), ITALY (ITA)
Cassarà Tommaso Emmanuel
2 LC 049 JUN M -74 KG
KILROY TEAM(KILROY), ITALY (ITA)
Galati Samuele
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
KILROY TEAM(KILROY), ITALY (ITA)
Lombardo Gabriele
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
KILROY TEAM(KILROY), ITALY (ITA)
Lombardo Gabriele
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
KILROY TEAM(KILROY), ITALY (ITA)
Lombardo Gabriele
2 LC 068 SEN M -94 KG
KILROY TEAM(KILROY), ITALY (ITA)
Montisanti Eugenio Samuele
1 PF 060 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG
KILROY TEAM(KILROY), ITALY (ITA)
Paterna Fabrizio
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
KILROY TEAM(KILROY), ITALY (ITA)
Rubino Aurora
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
KILROY TEAM(KILROY), ITALY (ITA)
Spinnato Michele
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
KILROY TEAM(KILROY), ITALY (ITA)
Valenti Ronchi Sofia Teresa
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
KILROY TEAM(KILROY), ITALY (ITA)
Valenti Ronchi Sofia Teresa
1 PF 035 OC BB F +65 KG
KILROY TEAM(KILROY), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 10
A. S. D. Area Sport 2.0(Area Sport 2.0)
ITALY (ITA)
Fuso Matteo Gherardo
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
A. S. D. Area Sport 2.0(Area Sport 2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Greggio Alex
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
A. S. D. Area Sport 2.0(Area Sport 2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Lazzarin Mattia
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
A. S. D. Area Sport 2.0(Area Sport 2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Lucchi Riccardo
2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG
A. S. D. Area Sport 2.0(Area Sport 2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Sandrini Letizia
2 LC 057 JUN F -60 KG
A. S. D. Area Sport 2.0(Area Sport 2.0), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
A.P.D. Prestige Sport(A.P.D. Prestige Sport)
ITALY (ITA)
Bonanno Conti Germana
2 LC 072 SEN F -60 KG
A.P.D. Prestige Sport(A.P.D. Prestige Sport), ITALY (ITA)
Bonanno Conti Germana
3 KL 011 J/S BB F -60 KG
A.P.D. Prestige Sport(A.P.D. Prestige Sport), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
a.s.d. auxe(auxe)
ITALY (ITA)
agostini riccardo
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
AuxeEuroKickboxing Team(bellini, pasqualetto)
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Basso Arianna
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Basso Arianna
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Bulegato Irene
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Bulegato Irene
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Busatto Niccolo
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Busatto Niccolo
2 LC 063 SEN M -69 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Campagnolo Giuliano
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Campagnolo Giuliano
2 LC 046 JUN M -57 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
canato giacomo
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Gigla Jon
2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Gigla Jon
3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Levak Jhoshuan
1 PF 060 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Levak Jhoshuan
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Marcato Tommaso
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Marcato Tommaso
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
mariga francesco
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Palu Kledy
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Palu Kledy
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Palu Kledy
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
panizzo giulia
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
panizzo giulia
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Parisi Matteo
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Parisi Matteo
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pasqualetto matteo
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pasqualetto matteo
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pivetta alice
1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
radu bogdan gabriel
1 PF 013 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
rusu titi catalin
2 LC 017 OC BB M -63 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Sambuco Alberto
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Sambuco Alberto
2 LC 017 OC BB M -63 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Toffanin Asia
1 PF 059b JUN BB F +70 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
a.s.d. auxe[1](auxe[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 37 Total athletes 21
A.S.D. BULLDOG (Bulldog )
ITALY (ITA)
Anastasi Emanuele
4 K1 018 S BEG -60
A.S.D. BULLDOG (Bulldog ), ITALY (ITA)
Beltrami Mattia
4 K1 020 S BEG -67
A.S.D. BULLDOG (Bulldog ), ITALY (ITA)
Gallamini Veronica
4 K1 013 S ADV -60
A.S.D. BULLDOG (Bulldog ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
a.s.d. Dojo Sacile(Dojo Sacile)
ITALY (ITA)
DE POLI NICOLA
3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG
a.s.d. Dojo Sacile(Dojo Sacile), ITALY (ITA)
DURO KLAUDIO
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG
a.s.d. Dojo Sacile(Dojo Sacile), ITALY (ITA)
Stella Graziella
3 KL 009 J/S BB F -50 KG
a.s.d. Dojo Sacile(Dojo Sacile), ITALY (ITA)
ZAMBON MASSIMILIANO
4 K1 005 S ADV -71
a.s.d. Dojo Sacile(Dojo Sacile), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA)
ITALY (ITA)
Carandente Coscia Manuele
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA)
Carandente Coscia Manuele
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA)
Ciotola Fabrizio
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA)
Ciotola Fabrizio
1 PF 065 SEN M -57 KG
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
A.S.D. Karate Club Laives(KCL)
ITALY (ITA)
Faccini Simone
1 PF 060 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG
A.S.D. Karate Club Laives(KCL), ITALY (ITA)
Sauda Mattia
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
A.S.D. Karate Club Laives(KCL), ITALY (ITA)
Sauda Mattia
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
A.S.D. Karate Club Laives(KCL), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna)
ITALY (ITA)
Botezatu Nicolae
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
GIANNINI MARTINA
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
HU ALLY
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
SALVADOR SEBASTIANO
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
SALVADOR SEBASTIANO
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
SARTOR ERIK
2 LC 080 J/S M UNDER GREEN +80 KG
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
Tosello Marco
2 LC 065 SEN M -79 KG
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team)
ITALY (ITA)
Barbagallo Luciano
2 LC 062 SEN M -63 KG
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Barbagallo Luciano
3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Di Bella Alice
2 LC 073 SEN F -65 KG
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Di Bella Alice
2 LC 074 SEN F -70 KG
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Occhino Salvatore
2 LC 078 J/S M UNDER GREEN -75 KG
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Occhino Salvatore
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Scandurra Ruggero
2 LC 065 SEN M -79 KG
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Scandurra Ruggero
3 KL 005 J/S BB M -79 KG
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Spanò Isidoro
2 LC 064 SEN M -74 KG
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
A.S.D. NEW WARRIORS CLUB(NEW WARRIORS)
ITALY (ITA)
Carchedi Domenico
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
A.S.D. NEW WARRIORS CLUB(NEW WARRIORS), ITALY (ITA)
Carchedi Domenico
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
A.S.D. NEW WARRIORS CLUB(NEW WARRIORS), ITALY (ITA)
Fruci Asia
1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG
A.S.D. NEW WARRIORS CLUB(NEW WARRIORS), ITALY (ITA)
Fruci Asia
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
A.S.D. NEW WARRIORS CLUB(NEW WARRIORS), ITALY (ITA)
Galati Danilo
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
A.S.D. NEW WARRIORS CLUB(NEW WARRIORS), ITALY (ITA)
Galati Danilo
1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG
A.S.D. NEW WARRIORS CLUB(NEW WARRIORS), ITALY (ITA)
Mancari Vincenzo
1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG
A.S.D. NEW WARRIORS CLUB(NEW WARRIORS), ITALY (ITA)
Mancari Vincenzo
1 PF 051 JUN BB M -84 KG
A.S.D. NEW WARRIORS CLUB(NEW WARRIORS), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI)
ITALY (ITA)
COEVA NATALIA
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
COLLEONI CRISTIANA
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
DELL ACQUA GIULIO CESARE
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
DELL ACQUA GIULIO CESARE
1 PF 060 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
MARENGHI CAMILLA
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
MARENGHI CAMILLA
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
MINNONE NOEMI
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
PARISI DAVIDE
2 LC 079 J/S M UNDER GREEN -80 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
SEMEMA MICHELE
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
SEMEMA MICHELE
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
SEMEMA SAMUEL
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 8
AREA FITNESS 61(AREA61)
ITALY (ITA)
furlan matteo
1 PF 089 CH B -33KG
AREA FITNESS 61(AREA61), ITALY (ITA)
sassetto daniel
1 PF 091 CH B +36KG
AREA FITNESS 61(AREA61), ITALY (ITA)
sassetto martina
1 PF 095 CH G -33KG
AREA FITNESS 61(AREA61), ITALY (ITA)
van de waal giacomo
1 PF 090 CH B -36KG
AREA FITNESS 61(AREA61), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT)
ITALY (ITA)
BOSCOLO ALESSANDRO
1 PF 051 JUN BB M -84 KG
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
BOSCOLO ALESSANDRO
2 LC 051 JUN M -84 KG
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
CAVALCANTI PAOLO
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
CAVALCANTI PAOLO
2 LC 049 JUN M -74 KG
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
CECCHETTO LUCA
2 LC 017 OC BB M -63 KG
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
CORSINI LORENZO
2 LC 051 JUN M -84 KG
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
MILAN ALBERTO
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Scarcella Michael
2 LC 079 J/S M UNDER GREEN -80 KG
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Vurro Alessia
2 LC 057 JUN F -60 KG
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
ZAGO CHIARA
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
ZAGO CHIARA
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
AREA SPORT[3](AREA SPORT[3]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 8
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB)
ITALY (ITA)
BAIANO ANTONIO
1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
BAIANO ANTONIO
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
BATTOCCHIO SALVATORE
1 PF 060 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
BATTOCCHIO SALVATORE
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
BUONO VITTORIO
1 PF 052 JUN BB M -89 KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
BUONO VITTORIO
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
DE NICOLA MATTIA
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
DE NICOLA MATTIA
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
GUERRIERO EDOARDO
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
GUERRIERO EDOARDO
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
LINGRIA SARA ANNA CORNELIA
1 PF 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
LINGRIA SARA ANNA CORNELIA
1 PF 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
MOLA LUIGI
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
MOLA LUIGI
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
MONTALDO ILARIA
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
MONTALDO ILARIA
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
MONTALDO ILARIA
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
PUGLIESE BENEDETTA
1 PF 035 OC BB F +65 KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
PUGLIESE BENEDETTA
1 PF 045 OC UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
RUBIU ROBERTO
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
RUBIU ROBERTO
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
SCHIAVO GIANLUCA
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
SCHIAVO GIANLUCA
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
VESPA PASQUALE
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
VESPA PASQUALE
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 12
asd another way team workout(another way team ranauro)
ITALY (ITA)
bona agostino
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
asd another way team workout(another way team ranauro), ITALY (ITA)
bona agostino
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
asd another way team workout(another way team ranauro), ITALY (ITA)
chiofalo piergiuseppe
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
asd another way team workout(another way team ranauro), ITALY (ITA)
lampasona sergio
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
asd another way team workout(another way team ranauro), ITALY (ITA)
messina cristiano
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
asd another way team workout(another way team ranauro), ITALY (ITA)
ranauro gerardo
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
asd another way team workout(another way team ranauro), ITALY (ITA)
russo maurizio
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
asd another way team workout(another way team ranauro), ITALY (ITA)
russo maurizio
2 LC 068 SEN M -94 KG
asd another way team workout(another way team ranauro), ITALY (ITA)
trinceri gabriele
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
asd another way team workout(another way team ranauro), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 7
ASD Boxing Club Belluno(ASD BCB)
ITALY (ITA)
BERNARDI NICOLA
3 KL 007 J/S BB M -84 KG
ASD Boxing Club Belluno(ASD BCB), ITALY (ITA)
GIUSTI DIONIGI
2 LC 080 J/S M UNDER GREEN +80 KG
ASD Boxing Club Belluno(ASD BCB), ITALY (ITA)
SHKURIN YEVHENII
3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG
ASD Boxing Club Belluno(ASD BCB), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM)
ITALY (ITA)
Bizioli Nicola
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Capuzzi Alessio
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Cravagna Giulia Kimberly
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Cravagna Giulia Kimberly
2 LC 025 OC BB F -65 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
De Rossi Mattia
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
De Rossi Mattia
2 LC 006 YC BB M +47 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Ravelli Sara
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Ravelli Sara
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Ravelli Sara
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Ravelli Sara
2 LC 056 JUN F -55 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Ravelli Sara
2 LC 057 JUN F -60 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Rebuschi Alice
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Rebuschi Alice
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Rebuschi Alice
2 LC 023 OC BB F -55 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
SEMENCHUK MAKSYM
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Tanzini Paolo
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Tanzini Paolo
2 LC 018 OC BB M -69 KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 8
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing)
ITALY (ITA)
BELLEMO NICOLA
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
BELLEMO NICOLA
1 PF 065 SEN M -57 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
BOSCOLO LEONARDO
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
BOSCOLO LEONARDO
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
boscolo sale leonardo
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Camillo Andrea
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Camillo Andrea
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
cattin gabriele
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
cattin gabriele
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
chaouqi nora
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
chaouqi nora
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
CIKALLESHI ANDI
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
CIKALLESHI ANDI
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
CIKALLESHI MATILDA
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
CIKALLESHI MATILDA
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
de antoni beatrice
1 PF 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
de antoni beatrice
1 PF 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Fanton Federico
1 PF 065 SEN M -57 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Fanton Federico
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
MARTINI ANDREA
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
MARTINI ANDREA
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
naccari samuele
1 PF 088 CH B -30KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
nordio federico
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
nordio federico
2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
pagan mattia
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
pagan mattia
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
penzo carlo
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
penzo carlo
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
penzo francesco
1 PF 013 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
pettenazzo francesco
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
pettenazzo francesco
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORATO MARTINA
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORATO MARTINA
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORATO MARTINA
2 LC 024 OC BB F -60 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORATO MARTINA
2 LC 025 OC BB F -65 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
sassetto mattia
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Spanio Alex
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Spanio Alex
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
titti(MARTINI, boscolo sale, cattin, voltolina)
1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
traina leonardo
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
varagnolo aurora
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
voltolina thomas
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
voltolina thomas
2 LC 027 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Zennaro Samuele
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Zennaro Samuele
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 45 Total athletes 24
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO)
ITALY (ITA)
BABATO ALESSIO
2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
BABATO ALESSIO
2 LC 048 JUN M -69 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
BABATO ALESSIO
3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Basso Luna
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Basso Luna
1 PF 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Basso Luna
1 PF 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Basso Luna
2 LC 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
BORTOLATO RACHELE
1 PF 095 CH G -33KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Bortolato Samuele
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Bortolato Samuele
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Bortolato Samuele
2 LC 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
CAVIDERUCCI MARCO
3 KL 008 J/S BB M +89 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
CHINELLATO MATTEO
1 PF 087 CH B -27KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
DE ZOTTI ELIA
1 PF 091 CH B +36KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Dumitrache Julian
4 K1 010 S ADV +91
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
ECO-AREA(VEGGO)
2 LC 086 TAG TEAM M -74
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Florian Tomas
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Florian Tomas
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Florian Tomas
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
GAMBATO ELENA
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
GAMBATO ELENA
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
GAMBATO ELENA
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
GOBBI MAVERICK
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
GOBBI MAVERICK
1 PF 060 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
GOBBI MAVERICK
1 PF 065 SEN M -57 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Grant Ronald
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Grant Ronald
2 LC 068 SEN M -94 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Marigo Alessio
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Marigo Alessio
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Marigo Alessio
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Marigo Alessio
2 LC 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
MARINI TOMMASO
1 PF 087 CH B -27KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Ragazzo Francesco
1 PF 065 SEN M -57 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Ragazzo Francesco
2 LC 061 SEN M -57 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
RAMPIN EDOARDO
2 LC 052 JUN M -89 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
RAMPIN EDOARDO
3 KL 007 J/S BB M -89 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
SPORZON SENDY
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
SPORZON SENDY
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
SPORZON SENDY
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
SPORZON SENDY
2 LC 056 JUN F -55 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
SPORZON SENDY
2 LC 071 SEN F -55 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Stefan Giulia
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Stefan Giulia
1 PF 074 SEN F -50 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Stefan Giulia
2 LC 055 JUN F -50 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Stefan Giulia
2 LC 070 SEN F -50 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
VEGGO FILIPPO
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
VEGGO FILIPPO
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
VEGGO FILIPPO
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
VEGGO FILIPPO
2 LC 049 JUN M -74 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Vescovi Vittoria
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Vescovi Vittoria
1 PF 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Vescovi Vittoria
1 PF 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
ZINATO RICCARDO
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
ZINATO RICCARDO
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 54 Total athletes 21
ASD Full Fitness(ASDFF)
ITALY (ITA)
Alghisi Lorenzo
2 LC 065 SEN M -79 KG
ASD Full Fitness(ASDFF), ITALY (ITA)
Alghisi Lorenzo
3 KL 005 J/S BB M -79 KG
ASD Full Fitness(ASDFF), ITALY (ITA)
Brignoli Giorgio
2 LC 046 JUN M -57 KG
ASD Full Fitness(ASDFF), ITALY (ITA)
Brignoli Giorgio
3 KL 001 J/S BB M -57 KG
ASD Full Fitness(ASDFF), ITALY (ITA)
Isopo Angelo
2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG
ASD Full Fitness(ASDFF), ITALY (ITA)
Isopo Enzo
2 LC 084 MASTER M +74 KG
ASD Full Fitness(ASDFF), ITALY (ITA)
Isopo Enzo
3 KL 016 MASTER M +74
ASD Full Fitness(ASDFF), ITALY (ITA)
Metelli Giulia
2 LC 058 JUN F -65 KG
ASD Full Fitness(ASDFF), ITALY (ITA)
Pedrali Sara
2 LC 022 OC BB F -50 KG
ASD Full Fitness[2](ASDFF[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 6
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT)
ITALY (ITA)
BALLARIN ALESSIA
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
BERTAGGIA MATTIA
1 PF 091 CH B +36KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
BONORA ANDREA
1 PF 091 CH B +36KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
CALò FRANCESCA
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
CELIO LEONARDO
1 PF 088 CH B -30KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
CROSARA ALAN
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
FASOLIN ANNA
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
PENZO ALESSANDRO
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
PENZO LUCA
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
PENZO NICOLA
1 PF 036 OC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
SCARPA BEATRICE
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
SCASSO ELISABETTA
1 PF 080 MASTER F OPEN
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
TOLOMEI MATTIA
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team[2](GWT[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 13
asd Iovane Fabio Martial & Fitness (Team Iovane )
ITALY (ITA)
De Ponto Alessandro
2 LC 052 JUN M -89 KG
asd Iovane Fabio Martial & Fitness (Team Iovane ), ITALY (ITA)
Iovane Luca Giuseppe
2 LC 068 SEN M -94 KG
asd Iovane Fabio Martial & Fitness (Team Iovane ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
ASD IRON DOJO TEAM(ASD I.D.T.)
ITALY (ITA)
MOSCHIN GIANMARCO
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
ASD IRON DOJO TEAM(ASD I.D.T.), ITALY (ITA)
MOSCHIN GIANMARCO
2 LC 063 SEN M -69 KG
ASD IRON DOJO TEAM(ASD I.D.T.), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama)
ITALY (ITA)
Arcangioli Ilenia
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA)
Arcangioli Ilenia
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA)
Arcangioli Ilenia
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA)
Arcangioli Ilenia
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
asd new team ciura martial arts & personal t.(asd new team ciura)
ITALY (ITA)
asd new team ciura(ciura, de marco)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
asd new team ciura martial arts & personal t.(asd new team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
ciura gianluca
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
asd new team ciura martial arts & personal t.(asd new team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
ciura gianluca
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
asd new team ciura martial arts & personal t.(asd new team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
ciura raffaele
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
asd new team ciura martial arts & personal t.(asd new team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
ciura raffaele
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
asd new team ciura martial arts & personal t.(asd new team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
de marco giuseppe
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
asd new team ciura martial arts & personal t.(asd new team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
de marco giuseppe
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
asd new team ciura martial arts & personal t.(asd new team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
de pasquale roberta
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
asd new team ciura martial arts & personal t.(asd new team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
d alò donato
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
asd new team ciura martial arts & personal t.(asd new team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
d alò donato
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
asd new team ciura martial arts & personal t.(asd new team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
d alò donato
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
asd new team ciura martial arts & personal t.(asd new team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
marinelli francesco
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
asd new team ciura martial arts & personal t.(asd new team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
marinelli francesco
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
asd new team ciura martial arts & personal t.(asd new team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
marinelli francesco
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
asd new team ciura martial arts & personal t.(asd new team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
matichecchia giuseppe
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
asd new team ciura martial arts & personal t.(asd new team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
rizzo francesco
1 PF 052 JUN BB M -89 KG
asd new team ciura martial arts & personal t.(asd new team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
rizzo francesco
1 PF 053 JUN BB M -94 KG
asd new team ciura martial arts & personal t.(asd new team ciura), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 8
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING)
ITALY (ITA)
BARCELLA ALESSANDRO
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
BARCELLA ALESSANDRO
2 LC 046 JUN M -57 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
BARCELLA LEONARDO
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
BARCELLA LEONARDO
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
CAPPONI ALESSANDRO
2 LC 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
CENSI FRANCESCO
1 PF 060 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
ORTEGA ORTIZ GIORGIA
1 PF 096 CH G -36KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
PEZZOTTA LINDA GIUSEPPINA
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
PEZZOTTA LINDA GIUSEPPINA
2 LC 058 JUN F -65 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
RONCORONI GIADA
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
SALA GIOELE
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
TOMBINI ELENA
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
TOMBINI ELENA
2 LC 057 JUN F -60 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
TOMBINI ELENA
2 LC 072 SEN F -60 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
VILLA MELISSA
1 PF 045 OC UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 11
ASD Team Di Vico (Team Di Vico )
ITALY (ITA)
di vico carmelo
2 LC 080 J/S M UNDER GREEN +80 KG
ASD Team Di Vico (Team Di Vico ), ITALY (ITA)
di vico carmelo
3 KL 007 J/S BB M -89 KG
ASD Team Di Vico (Team Di Vico ), ITALY (ITA)
Jaafar Giuseppe
2 LC 080 J/S M UNDER GREEN +80 KG
ASD Team Di Vico (Team Di Vico ), ITALY (ITA)
Jaafar Giuseppe
3 KL 007 J/S BB M -89 KG
ASD Team Di Vico (Team Di Vico ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
asd team marino sicily(tms)
ITALY (ITA)
alopari roberta
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
alopari roberta
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
alopari roberta
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
basiricò giovanni
1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
basiricò giovanni
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
calandrino francesco
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
calandrino francesco
1 PF 060 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
filardo renè
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
filardo renè
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
filardo renè
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
gandolfo salvatore ivan
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
gandolfo salvatore ivan
1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
guarino emanuela
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
guarino emanuela
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
MANISCALCO ANTONIO FORTUNATO
1 PF 060 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
MANISCALCO ANTONIO FORTUNATO
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
MANISCALCO ANTONIO FORTUNATO
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
marino cesare salvo
1 PF 051 JUN BB M -84 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
marino cesare salvo
1 PF 052 JUN BB M -89 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
marino cesare salvo
1 PF 053 JUN BB M -94 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
marino cesare salvo
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
Marino team (GALATI, alopari, filardo, vaiana)
1 PF 111 OLDER CADETS TEAM
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
Team Marino/ Team Fusion(di massa, marino)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
vaiana emiliano
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
vaiana emiliano
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
vaiana emiliano
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 11
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER)
ITALY (ITA)
GALLORO FRANCESCO
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
MIRABELLO FEDERICA
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
MIRABELLO FEDERICA
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
MIRABELLO GIUSEPPE
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
MIRABELLO GIUSEPPE
1 PF 022 a OC BB M -32 KG
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
Napoleone Miriam
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
Rondinelli Giorgia
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
Associazione Sportiva Athlon(Athlon)
ITALY (ITA)
MULAS BEATRICE
2 LC 075 SEN F +70 KG
Associazione Sportiva Athlon(Athlon), ITALY (ITA)
MULAS BEATRICE
3 KL 014 J/S BB F +70 KG
Associazione Sportiva Athlon(Athlon), ITALY (ITA)
ONANO EMANUELE
3 KL 005 J/S BB M -79 KG
Associazione Sportiva Athlon(Athlon), ITALY (ITA)
Riccardo Puddu
4 K1 021 S BEG -71
Associazione Sportiva Athlon(Athlon), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
associazione sportiva dilettantistica cai zhi (asd cai zhi)
ITALY (ITA)
beltrame emanuele
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG
associazione sportiva dilettantistica cai zhi (asd cai zhi), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Bellator Team(Bellator Team)
ITALY (ITA)
Battistella Kristal
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Battistella Kristal
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Battistella Kristal
1 PF 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
fera raoul
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Grassetti Elena
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Grassetti Elena
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Grassetti Elena
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Marson Denis
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Morassutti Susan
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Pidutti Bryan
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Pidutti Bryan
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Rinaldi Nicholas.
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 7
born to fly(btf)
ITALY (ITA)
Tasin Giulia
1 PF 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG
born to fly(btf), ITALY (ITA)
Tasin Giulia
2 LC 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG
born to fly(btf), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Champion team(Cmt)
ITALY (ITA)
Lancia Alessandro
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
manfredini carlo
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
matteo francesco
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
matteo francesco
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
penniello vincenzo
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
pollio francesco
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
pollio francesco
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
Simonelli Damiano
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
Simonelli Damiano
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
Champion team[2](Cmt[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 6
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT )
ITALY (ITA)
BACCARIN FILIPPO
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
Bassanello Bruno
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
Cescon Benedetta
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
Codreanu Alina
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
Codreanu Alina
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
Durante Caterina
1 PF 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
COMBAT FREE STYLE[1](COMBAT [1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
Crew Fighters(CrewFighters)
ITALY (ITA)
CAMMAROTA ANTONIO
2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG
Crew Fighters(CrewFighters), ITALY (ITA)
Caramiello Sara Anna
2 LC 081 J/S F UNDER GREEN -60 KG
Crew Fighters(CrewFighters), ITALY (ITA)
Caramiello Vincenzo Giovanni
2 LC 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
Crew Fighters(CrewFighters), ITALY (ITA)
Cipolletta Alessandro
2 LC 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
Crew Fighters(CrewFighters), ITALY (ITA)
Giuliano Simone
2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG
Crew Fighters(CrewFighters), ITALY (ITA)
Mirabile Francesco
2 LC 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
Crew Fighters(CrewFighters), ITALY (ITA)
Romano Alessandro
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
Crew Fighters(CrewFighters), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Crew Fighters(CF)
ITALY (ITA)
De Lucia Massimiliano
2 LC 066 SEN M -84 KG
Crew Fighters(CF), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Mattia
3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG
Crew Fighters[2](CF[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo)
ITALY (ITA)
Bassato Sofia
2 LC 071 SEN F -55 KG
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo), ITALY (ITA)
Bassato Sofia
3 KL 011 J/S BB F -60 KG
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo), ITALY (ITA)
Boutizla Hiba
2 LC 055 JUN F -50 KG
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo), ITALY (ITA)
Boutizla Hiba
3 KL 009 J/S BB F -50 KG
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo), ITALY (ITA)
Frizzarin Giacomo
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo), ITALY (ITA)
MOLON MARCO
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo), ITALY (ITA)
OGREZEANU OCTAVIAN
4 K1 005 S ADV -71
Dragon Dojo Conselve[2](Dragon Dojo[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY)
ITALY (ITA)
Cortesi Diego
1 PF 060 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Cortesi Diego
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Deffremo Dario
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Deffremo Dario
2 LC 029 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Layla
1 PF 094 CH G -30KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Layla
1 PF 095 CH G -33KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
2 LC 010 YC BB F -42 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
2 LC 011 YC BB F -47 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
2 LC 020 OC BB F -42 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Yussef
1 PF 086 CH B -24KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Yussef
1 PF 087 CH B -27KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
2 LC 048 JUN M -69 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Oppici Irene
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Sanità Asia
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 8
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23)
ITALY (ITA)
Dal Molin Nicola
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Dal Molin Nicola
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
GABRIELI Mark
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
GABRIELI Mark
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Major Marco
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Major Marco
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Marion Matteo
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Marion Matteo
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Fight Club Pro(FGP)
ITALY (ITA)
Carassiti Christian
2 LC 049 JUN M -74 KG
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
Carassiti Christian
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
Celsi Aurora
2 LC 012 YC BB F +47 KG
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
Celsi Aurora
2 LC 022 OC BB F -50 KG
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
DI VEROLI FEDERICO
4 K1 018 S BEG -60
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
Fight Club Pro(Carassiti, petralia)
2 LC 086 TAG TEAM M -74
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
RINALDI TOMMASO
2 LC 017 OC BB M -63 KG
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
RINALDI TOMMASO
2 LC 018 OC BB M -69 KG
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
VATERLINI FRANCESCO
2 LC 019 OC BB M +69 KG
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 6
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL)
ITALY (ITA)
BROGIN CAMILLA
2 LC 021 OC BB F -46 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
BROGIN CAMILLA
2 LC 022 OC BB F -50 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
CROVI GIULIA
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
CROVI GIULIA
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
ENEA AURORA
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
FRANCO WILLIAM
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
GRIGOLETTO DAVIDE
2 LC 004 YC BB M -42 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
LORIN NOEMI
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
LORIN NOEMI
2 LC 011 YC BB F -47 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
LORIN NOEMI
2 LC 012 YC BB F +47 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
MASIERO ALBERTO
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
PADOVAN RICCARDO
1 PF 060 J/S UNDER GREEN M -65 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORI GIULIA
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORI GIULIA
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
SCARABELLO MATTIA
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
ZODDI NICOLA
1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
ZODDI NICOLA
1 PF 051 JUN BB M -84 KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL[2](FIGHTING SCHOOL[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 11
Firegeneration(Firegeneration)
ITALY (ITA)
barcheri emily
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
boscolo menela federico
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Fabris Mattia
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Fabris Mattia
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Fabris Mattia
2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Niceforo Paolo
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Niceforo Paolo
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
padoan alessandro
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
padoan alessandro
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
penzo aurora
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Perazzolo Lorenzo
1 PF 054 JUN BB M +94 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
perazzolo veronica
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
pezzile sara
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
pezzile sara
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
souihi ismael
2 LC 054 JUN M +94 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
souihi ismael
3 KL 008 J/S BB M +89 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
zorich nicola
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
zorich nicola
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 11
FORMA KARALIS(FORMA KARALIS KB)
ITALY (ITA)
Roda Francesco
2 LC 063 SEN M -69 KG
FORMA KARALIS(FORMA KARALIS KB), ITALY (ITA)
Roda Francesco
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG
FORMA KARALIS(FORMA KARALIS KB), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION)
ITALY (ITA)
Bottazzo Michele
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Bottazzo Michele
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
CARUSO GIUSEPPE
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
CARUSO GIUSEPPE
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Costanzo Alice
1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Costanzo Alice
1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Culiersi Jacopo
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Culiersi Thomas
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
DI MASSA GENNARO
1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
DI MASSA GENNARO
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
DI MASSA GENNARO
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Fusion Team1(DI MASSA, SIRIGU)
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Fusion Team2(CARUSO, SIRIGU)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
GUIDOTTI GIUSEPPE
1 PF 079A MASTER M -74
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
GUIDOTTI GIUSEPPE
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Libranti Alessandro
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Libranti Alessandro
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Pizzo Denise
1 PF 035 OC BB F +65 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
RAIMONDI ANDREA
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
RAIMONDI ANDREA
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Gianluca
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Gianluca
2 LC 078 J/S M UNDER GREEN -75 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
SIRIGU GIANFRANCO
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
SIRIGU GIANFRANCO
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
SIRIGU GIANFRANCO
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
SOLDO ALESSANDRO
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Tripepi Chiara
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Tripepi Chiara
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Urso Andrea
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Urso Andrea
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 15
HMD Italia(HMD Italia)
ITALY (ITA)
abatecola federico
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
abatecola federico
1 PF 013 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Bramati Federico
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Bramati Federico
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Bramati Federico
2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
bulmaga alessio
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
bulmaga alessio
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
CAPOGNA CHIARA
1 PF 094 CH G -30KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
CAPOGNA CHIARA
1 PF 095 CH G -33KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
CAPOGNA CHIARA
1 PF 096 CH G -36KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DE PAOLIS CHIARA
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DE PAOLIS CHIARA
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DE PAOLIS CHIARA
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DE PAOLIS CHIARA
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DE PAOLIS CHIARA
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
diomei giulia
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
diomei giulia
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
diomei giulia
2 LC 012 YC BB F +47 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
diomei giulia
2 LC 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
di angelo emiliano
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
di angelo emiliano
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
graziani alessio
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
graziani alessio
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
graziani alessio
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
graziani alessio
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
graziani alessio
2 LC 029 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Hmd Italia (Bramati, lanzilao)
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD Italia(DE PAOLIS, Rossi)
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD Italia(diomei, graziani, maio, monti)
1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD Italia(LERDA, MARZELLA, Odorisio, Trifella)
1 PF 111 OLDER CADETS TEAM
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD Italia(MARZELLA, Ratini, abatecola, maggiori)
1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD ITALIA(Oliva, Schiaffini)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD ITALIA1(SELLATI, TROVALUSCI)
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
LERDA GIOVANNI
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
LERDA GIOVANNI
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
LERDA GIOVANNI
2 LC 017 OC BB M -63 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
maggiori roberto
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
maggiori roberto
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
maggiori roberto
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
maggiori roberto
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
maggiori roberto
2 LC 029 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
maio ilaria
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
maio ilaria
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
maio ilaria
2 LC 011 YC BB F -47 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
maio ilaria
2 LC 035 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
maio patrick
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
maio patrick
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
maio patrick
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
maio patrick
2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
maio patrick
2 LC 029 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
mariani sofia
1 PF 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
mariani sofia
1 PF 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
mariani sofia
1 PF 045 OC UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MARZELLA CAMILLA
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MARZELLA CAMILLA
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MARZELLA SAMUELE
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MARZELLA SAMUELE
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MARZELLA SAMUELE
2 LC 018 OC BB M -69 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
monti gabriele
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
monti gabriele
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
monti gabriele
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
monti gabriele
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
monti gabriele
2 LC 029 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Odorisio Michelangelo
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Odorisio Michelangelo
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Odorisio Michelangelo
2 LC 013 OC BB M -42 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
2 LC 068 SEN M -94 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
2 LC 069 SEN M +94 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
parisi marika
1 PF 042 OC UNDER GREEN F -50 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
parisi marika
1 PF 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
patrascu magda
1 PF 035 OC BB F +65 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
patrascu magda
1 PF 045 OC UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
PIERGENTILI GIORGIA
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
PIERGENTILI GIORGIA
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
PIERGENTILI GIORGIA
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Ratini Diego
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Ratini Diego
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Ratini Diego
2 LC 005 YC BB M -47 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Ratini Diego
2 LC 031 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Martina
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Schiaffini Alessandro
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Schiaffini Alessandro
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SELLATI MARTA
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SELLATI MARTA
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SELLATI MARTA
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SELLATI MARTA
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Seu Francesco
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Seu Francesco
2 LC 048 JUN M -69 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
silvestri gaia
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
silvestri gaia
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
silvestri gaia
2 LC 023 OC BB F -55 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
silvestri gaia
2 LC 024 OC BB F -60 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
suka alessia
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
suka alessia
1 PF 035 OC BB F +65 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
suka alessia
2 LC 025 OC BB F -65 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
1 PF 074 SEN F -50 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
2 LC 022 OC BB F -50 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
2 LC 023 OC BB F -55 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
2 LC 055 JUN F -50 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
1 PF 074 SEN F -50 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
2 LC 070 SEN F -50 KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 110 Total athletes 31
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0)
ITALY (ITA)
cinoffo mattia
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
cinoffo mattia
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Ciolino Giovanni
1 PF 079A MASTER M -74
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Ciolino Giovanni
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Cipolla Manuele
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Cipolla Manuele
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
colletta mattia
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
colletta mattia
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
D Amico Mariapia
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
D Amico Mariapia
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Gaetano
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Gaetano
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Greco Mariasiole
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Greco Mariasiole
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Greco Mariasiole
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Guida Alessandra
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Guida Alessandra
1 PF 059a JUN BB F -70 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Guida Alessandra
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
KOBRA TEAM F(D Amico, Guida)
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
KOBRA TEAM YC(ALOPARI, Raimondi, colletta, sinatra)
1 PF 110 YOUNGER CADETS TEAM
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
KOBRATEAM OC(Cipolla, Rinaldi, Vitale, accetta)
1 PF 111 OLDER CADETS TEAM
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
KOBRATEAM SENIOR FEMALE 2(Greco, fiore)
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Lai Luigi
1 PF 079A MASTER M -74
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Lai Luigi
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Raimondi Alberto
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Raimondi Alberto
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Rinaldi Gabriele
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Rinaldi Gabriele
1 PF 051 JUN BB M -84 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
sinatra pietro
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
sinatra pietro
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Vitale Mattia
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Vitale Mattia
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Vitale Mattia
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 33 Total athletes 17
KBA s.s.d.(KBA)
ITALY (ITA)
Basilico Gaia
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Basilico Gaia
1 PF 059a JUN BB F -70 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
BIVIO DAVIDE
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
BIVIO DAVIDE
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Bonfanti Lara
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Bonfanti Lara
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
FALTRACCO SIMONE
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Macchi Allegra
1 PF 094 CH G -30KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
MACCHI SOFIA
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
MACCHI SOFIA
1 PF 045 OC UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Mocchetti Riccardo
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Mocchetti Riccardo
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Mucaj Rei
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Mucaj Rei
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Parise Giada
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
WOLF JOSHUA
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
WOLF JOSHUA
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 10
Kick Boxing Bergamo (KBB)
ITALY (ITA)
Ghilardi Edoardo
3 KL 005 J/S BB M -79 KG
Kick Boxing Bergamo (KBB), ITALY (ITA)
Praticò Davide
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG
Kick Boxing Bergamo [2](KBB[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kick Boxing I Malandrini Brescia(Malandrini Brescia)
ITALY (ITA)
Habchi Mohamed
2 LC 079 J/S M UNDER GREEN -80 KG
Kick Boxing I Malandrini Brescia(Malandrini Brescia), ITALY (ITA)
Salucci Bianca
2 LC 071 SEN F -55 KG
Kick Boxing I Malandrini Brescia(Malandrini Brescia), ITALY (ITA)
Salucci Bianca
3 KL 011 J/S BB F -60 KG
Kick Boxing I Malandrini Brescia(Malandrini Brescia), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM)
ITALY (ITA)
Angheben Dennis
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
Angheben Dennis
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
Bison Gaia
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
Bison Gaia
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
diliello luca
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
diliello luca
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
KBMerano(Angheben, diliello)
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
KBMerano(diliello, zorzi)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
zorzi simone
1 PF 062 J/S UNDER GREEN M +75 KG
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
zorzi simone
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 4
kick fire team(kick fire)
ITALY (ITA)
Andreato Lorenzo
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Andreato Lorenzo
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
andreato nicola
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
andreato nicola
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Baldan Andrea
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Baldin Giacomo
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Baldin Giacomo
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Benardi Davide
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Benardi Davide
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
BENARDI SAMUEL
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
BENARDI SAMUEL
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Bertocco Mariaelena
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Bertocco Mariaelena
2 LC 075 SEN F +70 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Capuzzo Luca
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Capuzzo Luca
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Franceschin Elia
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Franceschin Elia
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Spadaro Thomas Antonio
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Spadaro Thomas Antonio
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Tramonte Matteo
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 11
Kickboxing Como(KBCOMO)
ITALY (ITA)
Cattaneo Sara
3 KL 009 J/S BB F -50 KG
Kickboxing Como(KBCOMO), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorino Andrea
2 LC 079 J/S M UNDER GREEN -80 KG
Kickboxing Como(KBCOMO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Leoni di San Marco(LSM)
ITALY (ITA)
Nordio Giulia
1 PF 008 YC BB F -32 KG
Leoni di San Marco(LSM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg)
ITALY (ITA)
ATZORI LINDA
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Benetti Camilla
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Benetti Camilla
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Cervellin Alberto
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Cervellin Alberto
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Ciabatti Alice
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Ciabatti Alice
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Ciabatti Alice
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Mele Antonio
3 KL 007 J/S BB M -84 KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Pastrello Emi
2 LC 081 J/S F UNDER GREEN -60 KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Pastrello Emi
2 LC 082 J/S F UNDER GREEN +60 KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Tap Cristian
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Tap Cristian
2 LC 078 J/S M UNDER GREEN -75 KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 7
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team)
ITALY (ITA)
Causa Giuseppe
1 PF 054 JUN BB M +94 KG
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Causa Giuseppe
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Di Costanzo Gennaro
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Di Costanzo Gennaro
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Di Martire Mario[2
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Di Martire Mario[2
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Luise Gennaro
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Luise Gennaro
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Tafuto Emanuele
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Tafuto Emanuele
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Team Campania(Carandente Coscia, Causa)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Team Campania(Di Costanzo, Di Martire)
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM CAMPANIA(Luise, POLLIO, Pugliese, Tafuto)
1 PF 111 OLDER CADETS TEAM
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 8
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO)
ITALY (ITA)
LEONE MATTIA
2 LC 046 JUN M -57 KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LEONE MATTIA
3 KL 001 J/S BB M -57 KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NOEMI
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NOEMI
2 LC 025 OC BB F -65 KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Sempre Avanti(SA)
ITALY (ITA)
Borghi Valentina
2 LC 075 SEN F +70 KG
Sempre Avanti(SA), ITALY (ITA)
Reggiani Alessandro
2 LC 064 SEN M -74 KG
Sempre Avanti(SA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
SSD SWITCH BOXING CLUB(SWITCH BOXING CLUB)
ITALY (ITA)
ADOUHANE EL MEHDI
4 K1 023 S BEG -81
SSD SWITCH BOXING CLUB(SWITCH BOXING CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
DI GIANNI ANTONIO
4 K1 020 S BEG -67
SSD SWITCH BOXING CLUB(SWITCH BOXING CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
LOUTA EL MEHDI
4 K1 018 S BEG -60
SSD SWITCH BOXING CLUB[1](SWITCH BOXING CLUB[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Team Aracri(ARACRI)
ITALY (ITA)
LUBRANO CRISTIAN
2 LC 084 MASTER M +74 KG
Team Aracri[1](ARACRI[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Team Barrus (Team Barrus)
ITALY (ITA)
Abate Andrea
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Abate Andrea
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Altamura Luigi
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Altamura Luigi
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Angelino Domenica
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Angelino Domenica
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Angelino Domenica
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Capasso Asia
1 PF 035 OC BB F +65 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Capasso Asia
1 PF 059a JUN BB F -70 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Crispo Mirko
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Crispo Mirko
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Della Rocca Matthias
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Della Rocca Matthias
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
De Micco Giuseppe
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
De Micco Giuseppe
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Di MIcco Antonio
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Di MIcco Antonio
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
D Ambrosio Paolo
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
D Ambrosio Paolo
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Finizio Alessio
1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Finizio Emmanuele
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Finizio Emmanuele
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Finizio Emmanuele
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Grullo Raffaele Karol
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Grullo Raffaele Karol
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Luigi Barbato
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Luigi Barbato
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Marzo Nunzia
1 PF 074 SEN F -50 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Marzo Nunzia
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Montuoro Roberto
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Nativo Claudio
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Nativo Claudio
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Perretti Antonio
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Perretti Antonio
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Petito Federica Benedetta
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Petito Federica Benedetta
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Pianese Alessia
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Pianese Alessia
1 PF 077 SEN F -65 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Primativo Gabriele
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Primativo Gabriele
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Santoro Giuseppe
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Santoro Nicola
1 PF 050 JUN BB M -79 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Santoro Nicola
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus W(Angelino, Tufano)
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus x(Della Rocca, Luigi, Nativo, Petito)
1 PF 111 OLDER CADETS TEAM
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Team Barrus y(Capasso, D Ambrosio, Grullo, Vandomme)
1 PF 111 OLDER CADETS TEAM
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Tufano Jessica
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 47 Total athletes 24
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao)
ITALY (ITA)
Agnelli Aurora
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
Agnelli Aurora
1 PF 035 OC BB F +65 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
Buderkevych daniele
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
Buderkevych daniele
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
buononato elena
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cardoni luca
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cardoni luca
1 PF 065 SEN M -57 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cardoni luca
2 LC 061 SEN M -57 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
lanzilao gabriele
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
lanzilao gabriele
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
petrucci tommaso
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
petrucci tommaso
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
puccica elisa
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
puccica elisa
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
sperandio gabriele
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
teodorani chiara
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
teodorani chiara
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
teodorani samuele
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
teodorani samuele
1 PF 022 b OC BB M -37 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
zumello daniele
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
zumello daniele
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 11
Team Vicor(VICOR)
ITALY (ITA)
ARCOLEO SIMONE
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
Team Vicor(VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
ARCOLEO SIMONE
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
Team Vicor(VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
ARCOLEO SIMONE
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
Team Vicor(VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
FIORE ASIA
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG
Team Vicor(VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
FIORE ASIA
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
Team Vicor(VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
LA BIANCA LUCA
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
Team Vicor(VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
LA BIANCA LUCA
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
Team Vicor(VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
SOMMA GABRIELE
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
Team Vicor(VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
SOMMA GABRIELE
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
Team Vicor(VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
VELLA DAVIDE
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
Team Vicor(VICOR), ITALY (ITA)
VELLA DAVIDE
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
Team Vicor[1](VICOR[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 5
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team)
ITALY (ITA)
Armando Lorenzo
5 FC 005 S ADV -71
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Foscale Desire
2 LC 020 OC BB F -42 KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Foscale Desire
2 LC 021 OC BB F -46 KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
LIGHT EVOLUTION TEAM(Solovey, Zamyatin)
2 LC 086 TAG TEAM M -74
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Light Revolution TOPTEN Team(Padoan, Zamyatin)
2 LC 087 TAG TEAM M +74
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Padoan Luca
2 LC 065 SEN M -79 KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Padoan Luca
2 LC 066 SEN M -84 KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Perona Nicole
2 LC 071 SEN F -55 KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Scandurra Sveva
2 LC 058 JUN F -65 KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Scandurra Sveva
3 KL 014 J/S BB F +70 KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Simondi Samuele
2 LC 004 YC BB M -42 KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Simondi Samuele
2 LC 005 YC BB M -47 KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Zamyatin Pavel
2 LC 064 SEN M -74 KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Zamyatin Pavel
2 LC 065 SEN M -79 KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Zamyatin Pavel
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 8
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki)
ITALY (ITA)
Bianchi Martina
2 LC 081 J/S F UNDER GREEN -60 KG
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA)
Bianchi Martina
2 LC 082 J/S F UNDER GREEN +60 KG
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA)
Bianchi Martina
3 KL 011 J/S BB F -60 KG
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA)
Crotti Gianpietro
2 LC 079 J/S M UNDER GREEN -80 KG
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA)
Crotti Gianpietro
3 KL 005 J/S BB M -79 KG
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA)
Spedicato Mattia
3 KL 005 J/S BB M -79 KG
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA)
Torri Marika
2 LC 070 SEN F -50 KG
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA)
Torri Marika
3 KL 009 J/S BB F -50 KG
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA)
Zanardini Giulia
2 LC 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA)
Zanardini Giulia
2 LC 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO)
ITALY (ITA)
ANTONIAZZI TIZIANO
1 PF 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
BONOTTO ROBERTO
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
BONOTTO ROBERTO
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
BORTOLI ROSSELLA
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
BORTOLI ROSSELLA
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
CARCHIDI SIMONE
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
CARCHIDI SIMONE
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
DE PACCIANI ISABELLA
1 PF 063 J/S UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
FIORE GRETA
1 PF 021 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
GIACOMO ONGARO
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
GIACOMO ONGARO
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
GIACOMO ONGARO
2 LC 018 OC BB M -69 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
GLAMOCANIN DANIEL
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
GLAMOCANIN DANIEL
2 LC 066 SEN M -84 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
MOGNOL LAURA
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
MOGNOL LAURA
2 LC 056 JUN F -55 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
MOMI LEANDRO
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
PILLON GRETA
1 PF 064 J/S UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 11
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo)
LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Büchel Milena
2 LC 072 SEN F -60 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Büchel Milena
2 LC 073 SEN F -65 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Frick Sandro
2 LC 065 SEN M -79 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Frick Sandro
3 KL 005 J/S BB M -79 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Fujs Chiara
2 LC 081 J/S F UNDER GREEN -60 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Fujs Chiara
2 LC 082 J/S F UNDER GREEN +60 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Kis Kamilla
2 LC 057 JUN F -60 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Kis Kamilla
3 KL 011 J/S BB F -60 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Lampert Michael
2 LC 066 SEN M -84 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Lampert Michael
3 KL 007 J/S BB M -84 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Walser Jakob
5 FC 005 S ADV -71
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wilhelm Fabio
2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wilhelm Fabio
3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG
Chikudo Martial Arts[4][7](Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 7
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Langefoss Krüger Regine
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Langefoss Krüger Regine
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw)
POLAND (POL)
Gadomski Kacper
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw), POLAND (POL)
Gadomski Kacper
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw), POLAND (POL)
Kasprowicz Hanna
1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw), POLAND (POL)
Kasprowicz Hanna
1 PF 019 YC UNDER GREEN F -37 KG
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw), POLAND (POL)
Kasprowicz Jakub
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw), POLAND (POL)
Kasprowicz Jakub
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw), POLAND (POL)
Kasprowicz Jakub
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw), POLAND (POL)
Lendzion Wiktoria
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw), POLAND (POL)
Lendzion Wiktoria
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw), POLAND (POL)
Niebrzydowski Michał
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw), POLAND (POL)
Niebrzydowski Michał
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw), POLAND (POL)
Stołowska Pola
1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw), POLAND (POL)
Stołowska Pola
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw), POLAND (POL)
Stołowska Pola
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw), POLAND (POL)
Stołowska Pola
1 PF 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 6
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP)
POLAND (POL)
Dylawerski Mateusz
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP), POLAND (POL)
Kiełbowicz Dominik
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP), POLAND (POL)
Kiełbowicz Dominik
2 LC 017 OC BB M -63 KG
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP), POLAND (POL)
Kucharz Aleksandra
1 PF 055 JUN BB F -50 KG
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP), POLAND (POL)
Kucharz Aleksandra
2 LC 055 JUN F -50 KG
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP), POLAND (POL)
Kucharz Mateusz
1 PF 047 JUN BB M -63 KG
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP), POLAND (POL)
Kucharz Mateusz
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP), POLAND (POL)
Niemiec Dominika
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP), POLAND (POL)
Niemiec Dominika
2 LC 021 OC BB F -46 KG
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP), POLAND (POL)
Suder Filip
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP), POLAND (POL)
Suder Filip
2 LC 017 OC BB M -63 KG
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP), POLAND (POL)
Urbaniec Zofia
2 LC 010 YC BB F -42 KG
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 7
DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
EDAMENKO DAVID
1 PF 087 CH B -27KG
DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
EDAMENKO DAVID
1 PF 088 CH B -30KG
DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
EDAMENKO DAVID
1 PF 089 CH B -33KG
DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
EDAMENKO DAVID
2 LC 102 CH B -29KG
DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
EDAMENKO DAVID
2 LC 103 CH B -34KG
DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
GOLOVANOV IVAN
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
GOLOVANOV IVAN
1 PF 016 YC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
GOLOVANOV IVAN
2 LC 004 YC BB M -42 KG
DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
GOLOVANOV IVAN
2 LC 005 YC BB M -47 KG
DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
GOLOVANOV IVAN
2 LC 031 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
GRIGOREV ALEKSANDR
1 PF 086 CH B -24KG
DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
GRIGOREV ALEKSANDR
1 PF 087 CH B -27KG
DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
GRIGOREV ALEKSANDR
2 LC 101 CH B -25KG
DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
RYZHOVA MARIIA
1 PF 020 YC UNDER GREEN F -42 KG
DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
RYZHOVA MARIIA
2 LC 010 YC BB F -42 KG
DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
RYZHOVA MARIIA
2 LC 035 YC UNDER GREEN F +42 KG
DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 4
Hyong Celje(Hyong)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kabilović Tarik
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kabilović Tarik
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kabilović Tarik
2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kabilović Tarik
2 LC 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kenjalo Maša
1 PF 058 JUN BB F -65 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kenjalo Maša
1 PF 059a JUN BB F -70 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kenjalo Maša
2 LC 058 JUN F -65 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kenjalo Maša
2 LC 059 JUN F -70 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pratnemer Lana
1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Rakanović Iva
1 PF 094 CH G -30KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Rakanović Iva
2 LC 109 CH G -34KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Rovan Aleksandra
1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Rovan Aleksandra
1 PF 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Spreitzer Mark
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Larisa
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Larisa
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Larisa
2 LC 057 JUN F -60 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Larisa
2 LC 058 JUN F -65 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žolnir Anej
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 8
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Perkovic Mark Antonij
3 KL 004 J/S BB M -74 KG
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER[2](KBK KOPER[2]), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KIT IZOLA(IZOLA)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
KRIŽAJ NINA
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
KIT IZOLA(IZOLA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KRIŽAJ NINA
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
KIT IZOLA(IZOLA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
LAZAR SEBASTJAN
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
KIT IZOLA(IZOLA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PAVLETIČ TIM
3 KL 003 J/S BB M -69 KG
KIT IZOLA(IZOLA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Santin Gabriel
2 LC 079 J/S M UNDER GREEN -80 KG
KIT IZOLA(IZOLA), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Klub borilnih veščin Tepanje(KBV Tepanje)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gaber Lana
2 LC 020 OC BB F -42 KG
Klub borilnih veščin Tepanje(KBV Tepanje), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Križanec Blažka
2 LC 020 OC BB F -42 KG
Klub borilnih veščin Tepanje(KBV Tepanje), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pesjak Taij
2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG
Klub borilnih veščin Tepanje(KBV Tepanje), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ratuznik Klemen
2 LC 013 OC BB M -42 KG
Klub borilnih veščin Tepanje(KBV Tepanje), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Rebernak Luka
2 LC 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
Klub borilnih veščin Tepanje(KBV Tepanje), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BALOH TINA
1 PF 078a SEN F -70 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BALOH TINA
1 PF 078b SEN F +70 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BALOH TINA
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ROZINA ZALA
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ROZINA ZALA
1 PF 076 SEN F -60 KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE[1](PDK ZAGORJE[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bajrektarević David
2 LC 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Baltič Anis
2 LC 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Botonjić Ali
1 PF 027 OC BB M -69 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Botonjić Ali
2 LC 018 OC BB M -69 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Botonjic Taib
1 PF 086 CH B -24KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Botonjic Taib
2 LC 101 CH B -25KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ješe Luka
2 LC 004 YC BB M -42 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ješe Luka
2 LC 013 OC BB M -42 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Lazarević Nemanja
4 K1 021 S BEG -71
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Modic Anže
2 LC 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Muminovic Taib
1 PF 089 CH B -33KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Muminovic Taib
2 LC 103 CH B -34KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Okić Muhamed
2 LC 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ornek-Mikša Luka
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ornek-Mikša Luka
2 LC 046 JUN M -57 KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sodja Jaša
4 K1 023 S BEG -81
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 11
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT)
UKRAINE (UKR)
Bulhakov Mykhailo
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bulhakov Mykhailo
1 PF 036 OC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bulhakov Mykhailo
2 LC 013 OC BB M -42 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bulhakov Mykhailo
2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Dobrovolskyi Bohdan
1 PF 001 YC BB M -28 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Dobrovolskyi Bohdan
1 PF 013 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Dobrovolskyi Bohdan
2 LC 001 YC BB M -28 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Dobrovolskyi Bohdan
2 LC 027 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Finika Anton
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Finika Anton
1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Finika Anton
2 LC 014 OC BB M -47 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Finika Anton
2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Huriev Denys
1 PF 046 JUN BB M -57 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Huriev Denys
2 LC 046 JUN M -57 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Huriev Denys
2 LC 061 SEN M -57 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Huriev Denys
3 KL 001 J/S BB M -57 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Istomin Arsenii
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Istomin Arsenii
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Istomin Arsenii
2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ivanov Oleksandr
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ivanov Oleksandr
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ivanov Oleksandr
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ivanov Oleksandr
2 LC 017 OC BB M -63 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Koviakh Andrii
1 PF 086 CH B -24KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Koviakh Andrii
1 PF 087 CH B -27KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Koviakh Andrii
2 LC 101 CH B -25KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Krutakov Mykyta
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Krutakov Mykyta
2 LC 006 YC BB M +47 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Krutakov Mykyta
2 LC 031 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Krutakov Mykyta
2 LC 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Lemzyakov Vital
1 PF 013 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Lemzyakov Vital
2 LC 001 YC BB M -28 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Lemzyakov Vital
2 LC 027 YC UNDER GREEN M -30 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
lukutin Oleksii
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
lukutin Oleksii
1 PF 017 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
lukutin Oleksii
2 LC 031 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Maliuk Vadym
1 PF 089 CH B -33KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Maliuk Vadym
1 PF 090 CH B -36KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Maliuk Vadym
2 LC 103 CH B -34KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Maliuk Vadym
2 LC 104 CH B -39KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Malolin Vladyslav
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Malolin Vladyslav
2 LC 017 OC BB M -63 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Malolin Vladyslav
2 LC 047 JUN M -63 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Medentsev Mykyta
1 PF 028 OC BB M +69 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Medentsev Mykyta
1 PF 052 JUN BB M -89 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Medentsev Mykyta
2 LC 019 OC BB M +69 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Medentsev Mykyta
2 LC 052 JUN M -89 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Minaiev Yevhen
2 LC 062 SEN M -63 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Minaiev Yevhen
3 KL 002 J/S BB M -63 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Noskova Valentyna
1 PF 033 OC BB F -60 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Noskova Valentyna
2 LC 024 OC BB F -60 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Noskova Valentyna
2 LC 057 JUN F -60 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Polyanskiy Nikita
1 PF 006 YC BB M +47 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Polyanskiy Nikita
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Polyanskiy Nikita
2 LC 006 YC BB M +47 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Polyanskiy Nikita
2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Pyvovar Kyrylo
1 PF 001 YC BB M -28 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Pyvovar Kyrylo
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Pyvovar Kyrylo
2 LC 001 YC BB M -28 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Pyvovar Kyrylo
2 LC 002 YC BB M -32 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sharko Stanislav
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sharko Stanislav
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sharko Stanislav
2 LC 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sharov Kyrylo
1 PF 088 CH B -30KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sharov Kyrylo
1 PF 089 CH B -33KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sharov Kyrylo
2 LC 102 CH B -29KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sharov Kyrylo
2 LC 103 CH B -34KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shurduba Viktoriia
1 PF 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shurduba Viktoriia
1 PF 045 OC UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shurduba Viktoriia
2 LC 044 OC UNDER GREEN F -60 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shurduba Viktoriia
2 LC 045 OC UNDER GREEN F +60 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shyshkov Ruslan
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shyshkov Ruslan
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shyshkov Ruslan
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shyshkova Valeriia
1 PF 032 OC BB F -55 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shyshkova Valeriia
1 PF 043 OC UNDER GREEN F -55 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shyshkova Valeriia
2 LC 023 OC BB F -55 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Snyhyr Bohdan
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Snyhyr Bohdan
1 PF 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Snyhyr Bohdan
2 LC 039 OC UNDER GREEN M -60 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Spesyvtsev Yehor
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Spesyvtsev Yehor
1 PF 014 YC UNDER GREEN M -35 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Spesyvtsev Yehor
1 PF 022 a OC BB M -32 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Spesyvtsev Yehor
2 LC 002 YC BB M -32 KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Svitlychnyi Hlib
1 PF 087 CH B -27KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Svitlychnyi Hlib
1 PF 088 CH B -30KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Svitlychnyi Hlib
2 LC 102 CH B -29KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Svitlychnyi Hlib
2 LC 103 CH B -34KG
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Vityaz 1(Finika, Ivanov, Shyshkov, Shyshkova)
1 PF 111 OLDER CADETS TEAM
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Vityaz(Bulhakov, Malolin, Medentsev, Noskova)
1 PF 111 OLDER CADETS TEAM
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR)
Vityaz(Huriev, Minaiev)
2 LC 086 TAG TEAM M -74
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 91 Total athletes 25
TEAM Ukraine(UKR)
UKRAINE (UKR)
DEMCHYSHYN DANYLO
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
DEMCHYSHYN DANYLO
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
DEMCHYSHYN DANYLO
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
DEMCHYSHYN DANYLO
2 LC 067 SEN M -89 KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
DENYSENKO DENYS
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
DENYSENKO DENYS
1 PF 036 OC UNDER GREEN M -45 KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
DENYSENKO DENYS
2 LC 013 OC BB M -42 KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
DENYSENKO DENYS
2 LC 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
IVANIUK ILLIA
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
IVANIUK ILLIA
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
IVANIUK ILLIA
1 PF 061 J/S UNDER GREEN M -75 KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
IVANIUK ILLIA
2 LC 048 JUN M -69 KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
MARTYNIUK ALINA
4 K1 013 S ADV -60
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
OCHERETIANYI MYKYTA
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
OCHERETIANYI MYKYTA
1 PF 015 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
OCHERETIANYI MYKYTA
2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
OCHERETIANYI MYKYTA
2 LC 029 YC UNDER GREEN M -40 KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
SHCHOKIN ASKOLD
2 LC 006 YC BB M +47 KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
SHCHOKIN ASKOLD
2 LC 031 YC UNDER GREEN M +45 KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
SHCHOKIN VSEVOLOD
2 LC 019 OC BB M +69 KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
SHCHOKIN VSEVOLOD
2 LC 040 OC UNDER GREEN M +60 KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
SOLOVEI VITALII
1 PF 066 SEN M -63 KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
SOLOVEI VITALII
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
SOLOVEI VITALII
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
SOLOVEI VITALII
2 LC 062 SEN M -63 KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
SYDOROV ILLIA
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
SYDOROV ILLIA
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
SYDOROV ILLIA
2 LC 015 OC BB M -52 KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
ZAMYATIN PAVLO
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
ZAMYATIN PAVLO
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
ZAMYATIN PAVLO
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
TEAM Ukraine[4](UKR[4]), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 10
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASGHAR EMAAN
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASGHAR EMAAN
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASGHAR EMAAN
2 LC 021 OC BB F -46 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASGHAR HAMZA
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASGHAR HAMZA
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASGHAR HAMZA
1 PF 022 a OC BB M -32 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASGHAR HAMZA
2 LC 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASGHAR HAMZA
2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASGHAR HAMZA
2 LC 012A OC BB M -32 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Brandon
1 PF 086 CH B -24KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Brandon
2 LC 101 CH B -25KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MCLAUGHLIN LOUIS JOE
1 PF 086 CH B -24KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MCLAUGHLIN LOUIS JOE
2 LC 101 CH B -25KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MORRISON JASON
1 PF 079B MASTER M +74
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MORRISON LAUREY-JAY
1 PF 001 YC BB M -28 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MORRISON LAUREY-JAY
2 LC 001 YC BB M -28 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MORRISON LAYCEE-MAE
1 PF 094 CH G -30KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MORRISON RUSTY-PARKER
1 PF 086 CH B -24KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MORRISON RUSTY-PARKER
2 LC 101 CH B -25KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollock Sienna
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollock Sienna
1 PF 041 OC UNDER GREEN F -45 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
PRESCOTT ELLISON KOREY
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
PRESCOTT ELLISON KOREY
2 LC 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 10
Team Bristol(T B)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
1 PF 022 a OC BB M -32 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
1 PF 022 b OC BB M -37 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
2 LC 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
2 LC 012A OC BB M -32 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
2 LC 012B OC BB M -37 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
1 PF 056 JUN BB F -55 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
1 PF 057 JUN BB F -60 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
1 PF 075 SEN F -55 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
1 PF 085 GRANDCHAMPION F
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
2 LC 056 JUN F -55 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Cory
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Cory
1 PF 049 JUN BB M -74 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Cory
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Cory
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 3
Team EPIC (Team EPIC )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bater Rhianon
1 PF 034 OC BB F -65 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bater Rhianon
1 PF 035 OC BB F +65 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bater Rhianon
2 LC 025 OC BB F -65 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chapman Connor
1 PF 005 YC BB M -47 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chapman Connor
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chapman Connor
1 PF 024 OC BB M -52 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chapman Connor
2 LC 005 YC BB M -47 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chapman Ryan
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chapman Ryan
1 PF 022 b OC BB M -37 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chapman Ryan
2 LC 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cozens Finlay
1 PF 025 OC BB M -57 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cozens Finlay
1 PF 026 OC BB M -63 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cozens Finlay
2 LC 016 OC BB M -57 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cozens Finlay
2 LC 017 OC BB M -63 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Ellie
1 PF 030 OC BB F -46 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Ellie
1 PF 031 OC BB F -50 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Ellie
2 LC 021 OC BB F -46 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
1 PF 008 YC BB F -32 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
1 PF 029 A OC BB F -32 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
2 LC 008 YC BB F -32 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
2 LC 009 YC BB F -37 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macdonald Sean
1 PF 003 YC BB M -37 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macdonald Sean
1 PF 004 YC BB M -42 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macdonald Sean
1 PF 022 b OC BB M -37 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Harvey
1 PF 001 YC BB M -28 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Harvey
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Harvey
1 PF 087 CH B -27KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Harvey
2 LC 102 CH B -29KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Matt
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Matt
1 PF 072 SEN M -94 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Matt
1 PF 073 SEN M +94 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Matt
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Matt
2 LC 067 SEN M -89 KG
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sabbah Rakan
5 FC 005 S ADV -71
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 10
Team Kode Red(Team KR)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mazur Marcin
2 LC 067 SEN M -89 KG
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mazur Marcin
2 LC 068 SEN M -94 KG
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Team Renegade(Team Renegade)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reid Bailey
1 PF 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reid Bailey
1 PF 038 OC UNDER GREEN M -55 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reid Bailey
2 LC 037 OC UNDER GREEN M -50 KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Robinson Carmen-Milan
1 PF 092 CH G -24KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Robinson Carmen-Milan
1 PF 093 CH G -27KG
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Team SAS(Team SAS)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bourne Preston-James
1 PF 002 YC BB M -32 KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bourne Preston-James
1 PF 089 CH B -33KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bourne Preston-James
1 PF 090 CH B -36KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bourne Preston-James
1 PF 091 CH B +36KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bourne Preston-James
2 LC 103 CH B -34KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bourne Preston-James
2 LC 104 CH B -39KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
1 PF 048 JUN BB M -69 KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
1 PF 067 SEN M -69 KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
1 PF 022 OC BB M -42 KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
1 PF 023 OC BB M -47 KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
2 LC 013 OC BB M -42 KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
1 PF 011 YC BB F -47 KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
1 PF 012 YC BB F +47 KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
2 LC 011 YC BB F -47 KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
2 LC 012 YC BB F +47 KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
1 PF 009 YC BB F -37 KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
1 PF 010 YC BB F -42 KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
1 PF 029 B OC BB F -37 KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
1 PF 029 OC BB F -42 KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
2 LC 009 YC BB F -37 KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
2 LC 010 YC BB F -42 KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
2 LC 020B OC BB F -37 KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
1 PF 088 CH B -30KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
1 PF 089 CH B -33KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
1 PF 090 CH B -36KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
1 PF 091 CH B +36KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
2 LC 103 CH B -34KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
2 LC 104 CH B -39KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS(Buckley, Yeats)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yeats Alexander
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yeats Alexander
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yeats Alexander
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 33 Total athletes 7
All Stars(All Stars)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Everill Elijah
1 PF 068 SEN M -74 KG
All Stars(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Everill Elijah
1 PF 069 SEN M -79 KG
All Stars(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Everill Elijah
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
All Stars(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Everill Elijah
2 LC 064 SEN M -74 KG
All Stars[3](All Stars[3]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Team Proper(Proper)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Albanese Riccardo
1 PF 070 SEN M -84 KG
Team Proper(Proper), UNITED STATES (USA)
Albanese Riccardo
1 PF 071 SEN M -89 KG
Team Proper(Proper), UNITED STATES (USA)
Albanese Riccardo
1 PF 084 GRANDCHAMPION M
Team Proper(Proper), UNITED STATES (USA)
Proper(Albanese, veronese)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
Team Proper(Proper), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Teams: 112 Total entries: 1485 Total athletes: 719
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-25 13:55:21 CEST +02:00)