All entries of this event
 
Batalla de Las Estrellas  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories Time of entry
Ken Ken Toshi(KKT)
 CHILE
Lopez Javier A-19 Kata Tradicional Azul/Cafe R8 8:30 2019-08-12 20:20:28
        Ken Ken Toshi(KKT), CHILE Lopez Javier A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:30 2019-08-12 20:20:59
        Ken Ken Toshi(KKT), CHILE Lopez Javier Open Weight 12-14 M 2019-08-12 20:21:14
        Ken Ken Toshi(KKT), CHILE Moya Fernanda AC-5 Armas Creativas Negras R8 13:10 2019-08-12 20:25:15
        Ken Ken Toshi(KKT), CHILE Moya Fernanda AM-5 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:50 2019-08-12 20:25:01
        Ken Ken Toshi(KKT), CHILE Moya Fernanda American Kenpo Form R8 16:00 2019-08-21 21:19:55
        Ken Ken Toshi(KKT), CHILE Moya Matias A-19 Kata Tradicional Azul/Cafe R8 8:30 2019-08-12 20:22:51
        Ken Ken Toshi(KKT), CHILE Moya Matias A-65 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 14:00 2019-08-12 20:23:13
        Ken Ken Toshi(KKT), CHILE Moya Matias LC-19 Light Contact +74kg R7 12:45 2019-08-12 20:23:31
        Ken Ken Toshi(KKT), CHILE Moya Matias Open Weight 15-17 M 2019-08-12 20:23:49
Academia Chilotillo(Rodas Limalama)
 GUATEMALA
Barajas Ángel LC-23 Light Contact +84kg R7 10:45 2019-08-21 12:16:34
        Academia Chilotillo(Rodas Limalama), GUATEMALA Lopreto Celina LC-5 Light Contact +46KG R7 8:40 2019-08-21 12:14:17
        Academia Chilotillo(Rodas Limalama), GUATEMALA Lopreto Marroquín Kevin Osbeli LC-18 Light Contact -74kg R7 13:15 2019-08-21 12:12:31
        Academia Chilotillo(Rodas Limalama), GUATEMALA Sen Soc Abimael Jeremías LC-20 Light Contact -63kg R7 12:15 2019-08-21 12:15:17
Alejandro Orellano(Team Orellanos)
 GUATEMALA
Aguirre Albertina Open Weight 18+ F 2019-08-22 09:49:11
Black Team(Black Team)
 GUATEMALA
Acajabon Marwin A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:00 2019-08-22 14:29:12
        Black Team(Black Team), GUATEMALA Acajabon Marwin Open Weight 12-14 M 2019-08-22 14:29:12
        Black Team(Black Team), GUATEMALA Acajabon Marwin PF-28 Combate a Puntos Negras +63Kg R5 15:30 2019-08-22 14:29:12
        Black Team(Black Team), GUATEMALA Yol Luis A-69 Combate a Puntos Adultos Azul/Cafe R6 16:45 2019-08-22 19:11:09
Castillo Martial Arts(CT)
 GUATEMALA
Arocha Paulina PF-15 Combate a Puntos Negras -55Kg R6 10:30 2019-08-20 12:45:15
        Castillo Martial Arts(CT), GUATEMALA De León Andrés PF-34 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R2 11:00 2019-08-21 20:36:32
        Castillo Martial Arts(CT), GUATEMALA Guzman Oscar PF-35 Combate a Puntos Negras -79Kg R3 10:30 2019-08-20 12:46:06
        Castillo Martial Arts(CT), GUATEMALA Marroquin Samuel PF-23 Combate a Puntos Negras +47Kg R6 14:30 2019-08-21 20:32:53
        Castillo Martial Arts(CT), GUATEMALA Morales Valeri PF-16 Combate a Puntos Negras -60Kg R6 10:50 2019-08-18 21:22:02
        Castillo Martial Arts(CT), GUATEMALA Rashon Anthony Open Weight 18+ M 2019-08-18 21:21:15
Dubois Artes Marciales(Dubois Team)
 GUATEMALA
Dubois Hugo PF-40 Combate a Puntos Negras Todo Peso R5 11:00 2019-08-22 13:53:36
        Dubois Artes Marciales(Dubois Team), GUATEMALA Hurtarte Julian A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:30 2019-08-22 13:55:26
        Dubois Artes Marciales(Dubois Team), GUATEMALA Lainfiesta Luka A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:30 2019-08-22 13:55:51
ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH)
 GUATEMALA
BENDFELDT ANDRE A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:00 2019-08-21 08:31:40
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA BENDFELDT ANDRE A-53 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 12:30 2019-08-21 08:31:40
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA BENDFELDT ANDRE LC-1 Light Contact Todo Peso R7 8:00 2019-08-21 08:31:40
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA BENDFELDT ANDRE PF-18 Combate a Puntos Negras -27Kg R1 14:40 2019-08-21 08:31:40
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA CALDERON LUIS DIEGO KL-8 Kick Light -52KG R7 15:00 2019-08-20 22:20:49
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA CALDERON LUIS DIEGO LC-14 Light Contact -52kg R7 15:15 2019-08-20 22:20:49
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA CALDERON LUIS DIEGO Open Weight 12-14 M 2019-08-23 16:28:56
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA CALDERON LUIS DIEGO PF-26 Combate a Puntos Negras -52Kg R5 14:30 2019-08-20 22:20:49
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA CASTAÑEDA ROBERTO AC-3 Armas Creativas Negras R8 12:50 2019-08-20 22:13:19
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA CASTAÑEDA ROBERTO AM-3 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:30 2019-08-20 22:13:19
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA CASTAÑEDA ROBERTO LC-14 Light Contact -52kg R7 15:15 2019-08-20 22:13:19
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA CASTAÑEDA ROBERTO Open Weight 12-14 M 2019-08-20 22:13:19
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA CASTAÑEDA ROBERTO PF-26 Combate a Puntos Negras -52Kg R5 14:30 2019-08-20 22:13:19
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA CHINCHILLA ARIANA A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 11:15 2019-08-20 21:57:29
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA CHINCHILLA ARIANA A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 9:30 2019-08-20 21:57:29
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA DE LA CERDA GERARDO A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:30 2019-08-21 17:03:27
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA DE LA CERDA GERARDO A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:00 2019-08-21 17:03:27
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA DE LA CERDA GERARDO PF-25 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R3 15:30 2019-08-21 17:03:27
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA DE LA CERDA JULIAN A-46 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 10:00 2019-08-21 16:58:14
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA DE LA CERDA JULIAN A-47 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R1 11:30 2019-08-21 16:58:14
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA DE LA CERDA JULIAN PF-18 Combate a Puntos Negras -27Kg R1 14:40 2019-08-21 16:58:14
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA LAGO VALERIA A-32 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R2 12:00 2019-08-20 22:06:54
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA LAGO VALERIA A-33 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R2 12:30 2019-08-20 22:06:54
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA LAGO VALERIA PF-5 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R2 14.30 2019-08-20 22:12:14
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA LAGO VALERIA PF-8 Combate a Puntos Negras -46Kg R1 15:50 2019-08-20 22:06:54
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA LARA GAIA A-22 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R5 9:30 2019-08-20 21:56:54
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA LARA NICCOLO A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:30 2019-08-20 21:56:21
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA LARA NICCOLO A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:00 2019-08-20 21:56:21
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA LARA NICCOLO PF-18 Combate a Puntos Negras -27Kg R1 14:40 2019-08-20 21:56:21
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA MEJICANOS ESTEBAN A-16 Kata Tradicional Blan/Mor R8 8:05 2019-08-20 21:58:14
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA MEJICANOS ESTEBAN A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 9:30 2019-08-20 21:58:14
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA MEJICANOS LUCIANO A-16 Kata Tradicional Blan/Mor R8 8:05 2019-08-20 22:00:54
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA MEJICANOS LUCIANO A-49 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 12:00 2019-08-20 22:00:54
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA MEJICANOS LUCIANO PF-18 Combate a Puntos Negras -27Kg R1 14:40 2019-08-20 22:00:54
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA Quevedo Andres A-53 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 12:30 2019-08-20 22:15:10
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA Quevedo Andres A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:30 2019-08-20 22:18:19
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA Quevedo Andres PF-19 Combate a Puntos Negras +27Kg R1 15:000 2019-08-20 22:15:10
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA SAFIEH CHRIS PF-33 Combate a Puntos Negras -69Kg R2 10:30 2019-08-21 08:22:46
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA SAFIEH CHRISTOPHER Open Weight 15-17 M 2019-08-20 22:22:38
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA SAFIEH CHRISTOPHER PF-27 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R5 15:00 2019-08-20 22:22:38
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA SAFIEH CHRISTOPHER PF-28 Combate a Puntos Negras +63Kg R5 15:30 2019-08-21 08:21:50
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA SAFIEH CHRISTOPHER PF-29 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R6 15:00 2019-08-21 08:26:10
        ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA VILLAGRAN JUAN DIEGO A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:30 2019-08-20 22:01:37
Extreme School of Martial Arts(Extreme )
 GUATEMALA
Aldana Jorge José PF-26 Combate a Puntos Negras -52Kg R5 14:30 2019-08-20 21:36:57
        Extreme School of Martial Arts(Extreme ), GUATEMALA Aldana Mario Antonio Open Weight 15-17 M 2019-08-20 21:31:34
        Extreme School of Martial Arts(Extreme ), GUATEMALA Aldana Mario Antonio PF-27 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R5 15:00 2019-08-19 00:20:38
        Extreme School of Martial Arts(Extreme ), GUATEMALA Beteta Maidy PF-5 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R2 14.30 2019-08-20 21:34:19
        Extreme School of Martial Arts(Extreme ), GUATEMALA Canel Alan Santiago A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:30 2019-08-20 21:42:47
        Extreme School of Martial Arts(Extreme ), GUATEMALA Canel Eduardo Alexander A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:30 2019-08-20 21:43:57
        Extreme School of Martial Arts(Extreme ), GUATEMALA Jiménez Bree Ana A-23 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R5 9:45 2019-08-20 21:45:10
        Extreme School of Martial Arts(Extreme ), GUATEMALA Otten Alejandra PF-13 Combate a Puntos Negras +55Kg R3 14:30 2019-08-20 21:39:59
        Extreme School of Martial Arts(Extreme ), GUATEMALA Otten Andrea Elizabeth PF-17 Combate a Puntos Negras+-60Kg R6 11:10 2019-08-20 21:41:35
        Extreme School of Martial Arts(Extreme ), GUATEMALA Rosales Valeria Alejandra A-34 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar 3 11:30 2019-08-22 13:42:49
        Extreme School of Martial Arts(Extreme ), GUATEMALA Tello Héctor Enemias A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:30 2019-08-20 21:46:28
Fighters GT(Fighters)
 GUATEMALA
Calderon Mateo A-48 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 11:30 2019-08-21 21:14:57
        Fighters GT(Fighters), GUATEMALA Calderon Mateo A-49 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 12:00 2019-08-21 21:14:57
        Fighters GT(Fighters), GUATEMALA Conde Ana FT-5 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 8:50 2019-08-21 21:56:23
        Fighters GT(Fighters), GUATEMALA Conde Ana PF-16 Combate a Puntos Negras -60Kg R6 10:50 2019-08-21 21:56:23
        Fighters GT(Fighters), GUATEMALA Conde Ana PF-17 Combate a Puntos Negras+-60Kg R6 11:10 2019-08-21 21:56:23
        Fighters GT(Fighters), GUATEMALA Mendoza Jose Mario A-1 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 9:00 2019-08-21 21:19:48
        Fighters GT(Fighters), GUATEMALA Mendoza Jose Mario A-15 Kata Tradicional Blan/Cafe R8 8:00 2019-08-21 21:19:48
        Fighters GT(Fighters), GUATEMALA Mendoza Jose Mario A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:30 2019-08-21 21:19:48
        Fighters GT(Fighters), GUATEMALA Mendoza Jose Mario AC-1 Armas Creativas Negras R8 12:30 2019-08-21 21:19:48
        Fighters GT(Fighters), GUATEMALA Mendoza Jose Mario AM-1 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:10 2019-08-21 21:19:48
        Fighters GT(Fighters), GUATEMALA Mendoza Jose Mario FT-1 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 8:15 2019-08-21 21:19:48
        Fighters GT(Fighters), GUATEMALA Palacios Adrian A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:30 2019-08-21 21:35:13
        Fighters GT(Fighters), GUATEMALA Palacios Maxi A-48 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 11:30 2019-08-21 21:34:45
        Fighters GT(Fighters), GUATEMALA Say Juan Carlos A-15 Kata Tradicional Blan/Cafe R8 8:00 2019-08-21 21:23:37
        Fighters GT(Fighters), GUATEMALA Say Juan Carlos A-2 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 9:15 2019-08-21 21:23:37
        Fighters GT(Fighters), GUATEMALA Say Juan Carlos A-46 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 10:00 2019-08-21 21:23:37
        Fighters GT(Fighters), GUATEMALA Say Juan Carlos A-47 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R1 11:30 2019-08-21 21:23:37
        Fighters GT(Fighters), GUATEMALA Say Juan Carlos AM-1 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:10 2019-08-21 21:23:37
        Fighters GT(Fighters), GUATEMALA Say Juan Carlos FT-1 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 8:15 2019-08-21 21:23:37
        Fighters GT(Fighters), GUATEMALA Velasquez Jose Pablo A-1 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 9:00 2019-08-21 21:27:29
        Fighters GT(Fighters), GUATEMALA Velasquez Jose Pablo A-15 Kata Tradicional Blan/Cafe R8 8:00 2019-08-21 21:27:29
        Fighters GT(Fighters), GUATEMALA Velasquez Jose Pablo A-2 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 9:15 2019-08-21 21:27:29
        Fighters GT(Fighters), GUATEMALA Velasquez Jose Pablo A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:30 2019-08-21 21:27:29
        Fighters GT(Fighters), GUATEMALA Velasquez Jose Pablo AC-1 Armas Creativas Negras R8 12:30 2019-08-21 21:27:29
        Fighters GT(Fighters), GUATEMALA Velasquez Jose Pablo AM-1 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:10 2019-08-21 21:27:29
Godsfist 1(Godsfist 1)
 GUATEMALA
Aguilar Ximena LC-3 Light Contact +37KG R7 8:20 2019-08-21 22:13:01
        Godsfist 1(Godsfist 1), GUATEMALA Aguilar Sajche Cristian Andre LC-1 Light Contact Todo Peso R7 8:00 2019-08-21 22:58:31
        Godsfist 1(Godsfist 1), GUATEMALA Arreaga Isabel A-32 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R2 12:00 2019-08-21 17:31:35
        Godsfist 1(Godsfist 1), GUATEMALA Arriola Oscar A-65 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 14:00 2019-08-21 22:09:38
        Godsfist 1(Godsfist 1), GUATEMALA Arriola Oscar AC-4 Armas Creativas R8 13:00 2019-08-21 22:09:38
        Godsfist 1(Godsfist 1), GUATEMALA Brito Axel LC-18 Light Contact -74kg R7 13:15 2019-08-21 18:45:01
        Godsfist 1(Godsfist 1), GUATEMALA Calderon Marlyn A-34 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar 3 11:30 2019-08-21 18:39:11
        Godsfist 1(Godsfist 1), GUATEMALA Castillo Maggie A-33 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R2 12:30 2019-08-21 17:30:28
        Godsfist 1(Godsfist 1), GUATEMALA De leon Kevin KL-15 Kick Light -74KG R7 11:30 2019-08-21 23:06:19
        Godsfist 1(Godsfist 1), GUATEMALA Diaz Luis A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:30 2019-08-21 18:47:12
        Godsfist 1(Godsfist 1), GUATEMALA Guzman Kaden A-53 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 12:30 2019-08-21 17:21:22
        Godsfist 1(Godsfist 1), GUATEMALA Guzman Kaden LC-1 Light Contact Todo Peso R7 8:00 2019-08-21 17:21:22
        Godsfist 1(Godsfist 1), GUATEMALA Guzman Kaden PF-19 Combate a Puntos Negras +27Kg R1 15:000 2019-08-21 17:21:22
        Godsfist 1(Godsfist 1), GUATEMALA Guzman Kadisha A-21 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Cafe R2 10:00 2019-08-21 17:24:03
        Godsfist 1(Godsfist 1), GUATEMALA Juanta David LC-23 Light Contact +84kg R7 10:45 2019-08-21 18:35:43
        Godsfist 1(Godsfist 1), GUATEMALA Juarez Edson A-69 Combate a Puntos Adultos Azul/Cafe R6 16:45 2019-08-21 22:10:41
        Godsfist 1(Godsfist 1), GUATEMALA Lopez Ana Regina FT-3 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 8:35 2019-08-21 22:51:37
        Godsfist 1(Godsfist 1), GUATEMALA Lopez Ana Regina LC-5 Light Contact +46KG R7 8:40 2019-08-21 22:51:37
        Godsfist 1(Godsfist 1), GUATEMALA Lopez Jose A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:00 2019-08-21 17:27:33
        Godsfist 1(Godsfist 1), GUATEMALA Lopez Oscar A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:00 2019-08-21 17:25:55
        Godsfist 1(Godsfist 1), GUATEMALA Lopez Santiago A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:30 2019-08-21 17:26:44
        Godsfist 1(Godsfist 1), GUATEMALA Marroquin Thiago A-42 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R2 9:30 2019-08-21 17:29:21
        Godsfist 1(Godsfist 1), GUATEMALA Matul Brayam KL-14 Kick Light -63KG R7 12:00 2019-08-21 22:17:28
        Godsfist 1(Godsfist 1), GUATEMALA Mazariegos Gabriel KL-15 Kick Light -74KG R7 11:30 2019-08-21 23:08:29
        Godsfist 1(Godsfist 1), GUATEMALA Monterroso Oscar A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:00 2019-08-21 18:59:18
        Godsfist 1(Godsfist 1), GUATEMALA Monterroso Oscar AC-3 Armas Creativas Negras R8 12:50 2019-08-21 18:59:18
        Godsfist 1(Godsfist 1), GUATEMALA Monterroso Oscar AM-3 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:30 2019-08-21 18:59:18
        Godsfist 1(Godsfist 1), GUATEMALA Monterroso Oscar PF-27 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R5 15:00 2019-08-21 18:59:18
        Godsfist 1(Godsfist 1), GUATEMALA Ortega Joshua A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:30 2019-08-21 22:14:18
        Godsfist 1(Godsfist 1), GUATEMALA Polanco Marroquin Juan Marcos A-65 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 14:00 2019-08-21 17:52:27
        Godsfist 1(Godsfist 1), GUATEMALA polanco Marroquin Rodrigo Ignacio A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:00 2019-08-21 17:51:31
        Godsfist 1(Godsfist 1), GUATEMALA Quiñones Luis A-67 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Cafe R6 16:15 2019-08-21 22:57:19
IKKA Internacional Latinoamerica(IKKA)
 GUATEMALA
Arango Fatima A-22 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R5 9:30 2019-08-22 13:22:14
        IKKA Internacional Latinoamerica(IKKA), GUATEMALA Arango Jorge A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 2019-08-22 13:21:56
        IKKA Internacional Latinoamerica(IKKA), GUATEMALA Manuel Rolando Open Weight 35+ M 2019-08-22 13:19:44
        IKKA Internacional Latinoamerica(IKKA), GUATEMALA Perez Sara A-6 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 10:15 2019-08-22 20:56:21
        IKKA Internacional Latinoamerica(IKKA), GUATEMALA Perez Sara PF-12 Combate a Puntos Negras -55Kg R3 14:00 2019-08-22 13:22:45
        IKKA Internacional Latinoamerica(IKKA), GUATEMALA Sique Alberto American Kenpo Form R8 16:00 2019-08-22 13:22:31
        IKKA Internacional Latinoamerica(IKKA), GUATEMALA Uluan David A-46 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 10:00 2019-08-22 13:22:57
        IKKA Internacional Latinoamerica(IKKA), GUATEMALA Urbina Gerson A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:30 2019-08-22 13:21:41
        IKKA Internacional Latinoamerica(IKKA), GUATEMALA Varillas Dereck A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:30 2019-08-22 13:21:07
Julio Arens(Arens Team)
 GUATEMALA
Arans Peiton A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:30 2019-08-22 09:06:02
        Julio Arens(Arens Team), GUATEMALA Arens Gabriel A-50 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 12:30 2019-08-22 09:05:36
        Julio Arens(Arens Team), GUATEMALA Arens Justin A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:30 2019-08-22 09:06:22
        Julio Arens(Arens Team), GUATEMALA Salazar Merari A-33 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R2 12:30 2019-08-22 09:04:50
        Julio Arens(Arens Team), GUATEMALA Salazar Merari PF-9 Combate a Puntos Negras -55Kg R1 16:10 2019-08-22 09:04:50
Karate Solórzano(Karate Solórzano)
 GUATEMALA
Canda Mancilla Sara A-28 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R1 12:00 2019-08-21 22:16:28
        Karate Solórzano(Karate Solórzano), GUATEMALA López Nícolas A-42 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R2 9:30 2019-08-21 22:25:38
        Karate Solórzano(Karate Solórzano), GUATEMALA Portillo Diego A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:30 2019-08-21 22:04:01
        Karate Solórzano(Karate Solórzano), GUATEMALA Ruiz Edgar A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:30 2019-08-21 21:58:07
        Karate Solórzano(Karate Solórzano), GUATEMALA Ruiz Edgar A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:00 2019-08-21 21:58:28
Karate Warriors (KW )
 GUATEMALA
Alvarizaes Samuel A-60 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 13:00 2019-08-21 10:59:29
        Karate Warriors (KW ), GUATEMALA Alvarizaes Samuel A-61 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 13:30 2019-08-21 10:59:29
        Karate Warriors (KW ), GUATEMALA Arana Dani A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 2019-08-21 20:35:49
        Karate Warriors (KW ), GUATEMALA Arana Dani PF-20 Combate a Puntos Negras -28Kg R4 14.30 2019-08-21 20:35:49
        Karate Warriors (KW ), GUATEMALA Arana Monica A-66 Combate a Puntos Mujer Adultos Blan/Cafe R6 16:00 2019-08-21 11:33:57
        Karate Warriors (KW ), GUATEMALA Argueta Felipe A-69 Combate a Puntos Adultos Azul/Cafe R6 16:45 2019-08-21 10:42:46
        Karate Warriors (KW ), GUATEMALA Argueta Felipe Open Weight 18+ M 2019-08-21 20:47:47
        Karate Warriors (KW ), GUATEMALA Argueta Luis Angel A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:00 2019-08-21 10:40:13
        Karate Warriors (KW ), GUATEMALA Argueta Luis Angel Open Weight 15-17 M 2019-08-21 20:46:51
        Karate Warriors (KW ), GUATEMALA Camey David Open Weight 35+ M 2019-08-22 11:21:37
        Karate Warriors (KW ), GUATEMALA Camey David PF-36 Combate a Puntos Negras -84Kg R3 11:00 2019-08-21 11:51:52
        Karate Warriors (KW ), GUATEMALA Figueroa Javier A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:30 2019-08-21 11:38:51
        Karate Warriors (KW ), GUATEMALA Flores Santiago A-41 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R1 10:00 2019-08-21 11:41:51
        Karate Warriors (KW ), GUATEMALA Mérida Andy Open Weight 18+ M 2019-08-21 10:38:03
        Karate Warriors (KW ), GUATEMALA Mérida Andy PF-30 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R6 15:30 2019-08-21 10:38:03
        Karate Warriors (KW ), GUATEMALA Merida Gerald Open Weight 12-14 M 2019-08-21 20:46:30
        Karate Warriors (KW ), GUATEMALA Merida Gerald PF-25 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R3 15:30 2019-08-21 20:46:30
        Karate Warriors (KW ), GUATEMALA Mérida Ronald Open Weight 15-17 M 2019-08-21 20:47:13
        Karate Warriors (KW ), GUATEMALA Mérida Ronald PF-29 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R6 15:00 2019-08-21 20:47:13
        Karate Warriors (KW ), GUATEMALA Miranda Marcos A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:30 2019-08-21 12:57:54
        Karate Warriors (KW ), GUATEMALA Reynoso Emanuel A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 2019-08-21 20:43:52
        Karate Warriors (KW ), GUATEMALA Reynoso Emanuel PF-21 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R4 15:00 2019-08-21 20:43:52
Kenpo Karate Jafett´s Team(Jafett´s Team)
 GUATEMALA
Marín Werner A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:30 2019-08-21 22:53:57
        Kenpo Karate Jafett´s Team(Jafett´s Team), GUATEMALA Méndez Emilio A-19 Kata Tradicional Azul/Cafe R8 8:30 2019-08-21 22:55:00
        Kenpo Karate Jafett´s Team(Jafett´s Team), GUATEMALA Solís Katherine A-17 Kata Tradicional Azul/Cafe R8 8:10 2019-08-21 22:57:27
        Kenpo Karate Jafett´s Team(Jafett´s Team), GUATEMALA Solís Katherine A-26 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R6 9:45 2019-08-21 22:56:25
Luis Felipe Rimola(TEAM KFL)
 GUATEMALA
Castillo Oliva Juan Pablo A-46 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 10:00 2019-08-21 14:01:00
        Luis Felipe Rimola(TEAM KFL), GUATEMALA Castillo Oliva Juan Pablo A-47 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R1 11:30 2019-08-21 14:01:00
        Luis Felipe Rimola(TEAM KFL), GUATEMALA Garcia Alexandra A-31 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R2 11:30 2019-08-21 14:09:24
        Luis Felipe Rimola(TEAM KFL), GUATEMALA Garcia Alexandra A-32 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R2 12:00 2019-08-21 14:09:24
        Luis Felipe Rimola(TEAM KFL), GUATEMALA Garcia Alison A-28 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R1 12:00 2019-08-21 14:11:58
        Luis Felipe Rimola(TEAM KFL), GUATEMALA Garcia Alison A-29 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R1 12:30 2019-08-21 14:11:58
        Luis Felipe Rimola(TEAM KFL), GUATEMALA Mazariegos Diego A-48 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 11:30 2019-08-21 14:00:31
        Luis Felipe Rimola(TEAM KFL), GUATEMALA Mazariegos Diego A-49 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 12:00 2019-08-21 14:00:31
        Luis Felipe Rimola(TEAM KFL), GUATEMALA Molina sebastian A-49 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 12:00 2019-08-21 13:54:49
        Luis Felipe Rimola(TEAM KFL), GUATEMALA Molina sebastian A-50 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 12:30 2019-08-21 13:54:49
        Luis Felipe Rimola(TEAM KFL), GUATEMALA Ramirez Camila A-26 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R6 9:45 2019-08-21 14:08:31
        Luis Felipe Rimola(TEAM KFL), GUATEMALA Ramirez Camila A-27 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R6 10:00 2019-08-21 14:08:31
        Luis Felipe Rimola(TEAM KFL), GUATEMALA Ramirez Fabian A-46 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 10:00 2019-08-21 13:59:31
        Luis Felipe Rimola(TEAM KFL), GUATEMALA Ramirez Fabian A-47 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R1 11:30 2019-08-21 13:59:31
        Luis Felipe Rimola(TEAM KFL), GUATEMALA Ramirez Osiris A-32 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R2 12:00 2019-08-21 14:09:00
        Luis Felipe Rimola(TEAM KFL), GUATEMALA Ramirez Osiris A-33 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R2 12:30 2019-08-21 14:09:00
        Luis Felipe Rimola(TEAM KFL), GUATEMALA Solares Matias A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:30 2019-08-21 14:01:28
        Luis Felipe Rimola(TEAM KFL), GUATEMALA Solares Matias A-44 Combate Puntos Niños Azul/Cafe R3 10:00 2019-08-21 14:01:28
        Luis Felipe Rimola(TEAM KFL), GUATEMALA Vazquez Ian A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 2019-08-21 14:02:03
        Luis Felipe Rimola(TEAM KFL), GUATEMALA Vazquez Ian A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:30 2019-08-21 14:02:03
Marlon Bamaca(Wolves Team)
 GUATEMALA
Aragón Sergio A-68 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Mor R6 16:30 2019-08-22 10:16:14
        Marlon Bamaca(Wolves Team), GUATEMALA Bámaca Moisés PF-34 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R2 11:00 2019-08-22 10:21:45
        Marlon Bamaca(Wolves Team), GUATEMALA Barraza Manuel PF-33 Combate a Puntos Negras -69Kg R2 10:30 2019-08-22 10:20:21
        Marlon Bamaca(Wolves Team), GUATEMALA Barraza Victor A-69 Combate a Puntos Adultos Azul/Cafe R6 16:45 2019-08-22 10:19:11
        Marlon Bamaca(Wolves Team), GUATEMALA Chávez Carlos FT-3 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 8:35 2019-08-22 10:05:04
        Marlon Bamaca(Wolves Team), GUATEMALA Chavez José PF-33 Combate a Puntos Negras -69Kg R2 10:30 2019-08-22 10:22:26
        Marlon Bamaca(Wolves Team), GUATEMALA Garcia Joseph A-68 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Mor R6 16:30 2019-08-22 10:17:38
        Marlon Bamaca(Wolves Team), GUATEMALA Gil Jonathan A-68 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Mor R6 16:30 2019-08-22 10:16:58
        Marlon Bamaca(Wolves Team), GUATEMALA Méndez Byron PF-29 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R6 15:00 2019-08-22 10:20:58
Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC)
 GUATEMALA
Aguilar David A-68 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Mor R6 16:30 2019-08-22 00:28:15
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Aragon josepablo A-17 Kata Tradicional Azul/Cafe R8 8:10 2019-08-22 00:17:50
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Aragon josepablo A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:30 2019-08-22 00:17:50
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Axpuac Emanuel KL-16 Kick Light -84KG R7 11:00 2019-08-22 00:35:39
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Axpuac Emanuel KL-17 Kick Light +84KG R7 10:30 2019-08-22 00:35:39
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Axpuac Emanuel LC-22 Light Contact -84kg R7 11:15 2019-08-22 00:35:39
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Axpuac Emanuel LC-23 Light Contact +84kg R7 10:45 2019-08-22 00:35:39
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Axpuac Emanuel Open Weight 18+ M 2019-08-22 00:35:39
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Axpuac Emanuel PF-36 Combate a Puntos Negras -84Kg R3 11:00 2019-08-22 00:35:39
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Axpuac Emanuel PF-37 Combate a Puntos Negras -89Kg R4 10:30 2019-08-22 00:35:39
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Axpuac Emanuel PF-38 Combate a Puntos Negras -94Kg R4 11:00 2019-08-22 00:35:39
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Axpuac Emanuel PF-39 Combate a Puntos Negras +94Kg R5 10:30 2019-08-22 00:35:39
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Carlos Jacinto iqbalam A-17 Kata Tradicional Azul/Cafe R8 8:10 2019-08-22 00:20:20
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Carlos Jacinto iqbalam A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 2019-08-22 00:20:20
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA cordon imeri iker A-17 Kata Tradicional Azul/Cafe R8 8:10 2019-08-22 00:47:11
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA cordon imeri iker A-50 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 12:30 2019-08-22 00:47:11
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA cordon imeri iker AM-1 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:10 2019-08-22 00:47:11
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA cordon imeri iker FT-1 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 8:15 2019-08-22 00:47:11
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Godinez Brandon A-17 Kata Tradicional Azul/Cafe R8 8:10 2019-08-21 23:52:10
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Godinez Brandon A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:30 2019-08-21 23:53:03
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Godinez Brandon A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 2019-08-21 23:52:10
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Mendoza Ale A-65 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 14:00 2019-08-22 00:39:16
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Mendoza Ale Open Weight 15-17 M 2019-08-22 00:39:16
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Mendoza Ale PF-30 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R6 15:30 2019-08-22 00:39:16
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Mendoza Alexander Open Weight 18+ M 2019-08-22 00:41:48
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Mendoza Alexander PF-34 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R2 11:00 2019-08-22 00:41:48
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Mendoza Alexander PF-35 Combate a Puntos Negras -79Kg R3 10:30 2019-08-22 00:41:48
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Mendoza Alexander PF-36 Combate a Puntos Negras -84Kg R3 11:00 2019-08-22 00:41:48
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Mendoza Mark American Kenpo Form R8 16:00 2019-08-22 00:32:42
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Mendoza Mark Open Weight 35+ M 2019-08-22 00:31:49
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Mendoza Mark PF-40 Combate a Puntos Negras Todo Peso R5 11:00 2019-08-22 00:31:49
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Mendoza Nacho A-17 Kata Tradicional Azul/Cafe R8 8:10 2019-08-22 00:23:30
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Mendoza Nacho A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 9:45 2019-08-22 00:23:30
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Mendoza Nacho A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:30 2019-08-22 00:23:30
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Padilla Francisco A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:00 2019-08-22 00:18:52
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA santos cristian A-60 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 13:00 2019-08-22 00:40:02
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Solis Angel Jose A-16 Kata Tradicional Blan/Mor R8 8:05 2019-08-22 00:16:55
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Solis Angel Jose A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 2019-08-22 00:16:55
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Vega Carlos A-57 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 13:00 2019-08-22 00:24:11
        Mendozas kenpo karate(MTC), GUATEMALA Zamora David A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 2019-08-22 00:24:59
National Karate Team Guatemala(National Karate Team Guatemala)
 GUATEMALA
Urrutia Enrique Open Weight 35+ M 2019-08-22 14:43:34
ORTIZ HAWAIIAN KENPO(OHK)
 GUATEMALA
CORONADO MARJORIE A-26 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R6 9:45 2019-08-18 16:39:23
        ORTIZ HAWAIIAN KENPO(OHK), GUATEMALA ORTIZ CARLOS A-67 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Cafe R6 16:15 2019-08-18 16:40:56
        ORTIZ HAWAIIAN KENPO(OHK), GUATEMALA RAMON AUDREY A-26 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R6 9:45 2019-08-18 16:41:48
        ORTIZ HAWAIIAN KENPO(OHK), GUATEMALA RODRIGUEZ EDGAR A-67 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Cafe R6 16:15 2019-08-18 16:42:16
        ORTIZ HAWAIIAN KENPO(OHK), GUATEMALA RODRIGUEZ LENY A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:30 2019-08-18 16:44:19
        ORTIZ HAWAIIAN KENPO(OHK), GUATEMALA TOCAY SAMUEL A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 2019-08-18 16:44:41
        ORTIZ HAWAIIAN KENPO(OHK), GUATEMALA TOCAY SOFIA A-35 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R3 12:00 2019-08-18 16:45:07
        ORTIZ HAWAIIAN KENPO(OHK), GUATEMALA TOLEDO SHARON A-66 Combate a Puntos Mujer Adultos Blan/Cafe R6 16:00 2019-08-18 16:45:37
        ORTIZ HAWAIIAN KENPO(OHK), GUATEMALA VASQUEZ MARIA JOSE A-32 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R2 12:00 2019-08-18 16:46:22
Schumanns Cordova(SC)
 GUATEMALA
Castañeda Santiago AM-3 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:30 2019-08-21 21:34:45
        Schumanns Cordova(SC), GUATEMALA Castañeda Santiago FM-3 CREATIVA MUSICAL NEGRAS R8 15:20 2019-08-21 21:34:45
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi)
 GUATEMALA
Águilar Sebastián A-41 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R1 10:00 2019-08-20 15:47:17
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Bautista Andres A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 2019-08-15 15:44:45
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Bautista Daniel A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:30 2019-08-15 15:45:02
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Cancinos Isabella A-22 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R5 9:30 2019-08-20 15:51:54
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Cancinos Nicole A-22 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R5 9:30 2019-08-20 15:43:16
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Castillo Alvaro LC-22 Light Contact -84kg R7 11:15 2019-08-20 19:46:38
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA CORONA DAVID A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 9:30 2019-08-15 15:47:54
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA CORONA DAVID A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 9:45 2019-08-15 15:47:54
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA CORONA DAVID A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:30 2019-08-15 15:47:54
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA CORONA DAVID A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:00 2019-08-15 15:47:54
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA FERNANDEZ ALVARO A-17 Kata Tradicional Azul/Cafe R8 8:10 2019-08-15 15:50:12
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA FERNANDEZ ALVARO A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 9:45 2019-08-15 15:50:12
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA FERNANDEZ ALVARO AM-2 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:20 2019-08-15 15:50:12
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA FERNANDEZ ALVARO FT-2 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 8:20 2019-08-15 15:50:12
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA JUAREZ MARCELA A-26 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R6 9:45 2019-08-15 15:52:57
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA JUAREZ MARCELA A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 9:45 2019-08-15 15:52:57
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA JUAREZ MARCELA AM-1 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:10 2019-08-15 15:52:57
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA JUAREZ MARCELA PF-1 Combate a Puntos Negras -27Kg R1 14:00 2019-08-15 15:52:57
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Maldonado Gabriel A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 9:45 2019-08-15 15:54:11
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Maldonado Gabriel A-53 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 12:30 2019-08-15 15:54:11
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Maldonado Gabriel AM-1 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:10 2019-08-15 15:54:11
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Maldonado Gabriel PF-18 Combate a Puntos Negras -27Kg R1 14:40 2019-08-15 15:54:11
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Melendez Javier A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 9:45 2019-08-15 15:59:13
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Melendez Javier A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:30 2019-08-15 15:59:13
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Melendez Javier AM-2 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:20 2019-08-15 15:59:13
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Melendez Javier PF-21 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R4 15:00 2019-08-15 15:59:13
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA MENDOZA SOLARA A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 9:45 2019-08-15 15:59:52
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA MENDOZA SOLARA AC-1 Armas Creativas Negras R8 12:30 2019-08-15 15:59:52
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Mindiola Karla A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 11:15 2019-08-20 15:35:40
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Mindiola Karla A-11 Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 11:30 2019-08-20 15:35:40
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA ORELLANA MATÍAS A-1 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 9:00 2019-08-15 16:01:32
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA ORELLANA MATÍAS A-41 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R1 10:00 2019-08-15 16:01:32
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA ORELLANA RONY A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:30 2019-08-15 16:02:05
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA ORELLANA RONY A-44 Combate Puntos Niños Azul/Cafe R3 10:00 2019-08-15 16:02:05
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA ORELLANA RONY A-8 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 10:45 2019-08-15 16:02:05
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA ORELLANA RONY A-9 Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 11:00 2019-08-15 16:02:05
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Paz Joel Andres A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 9:30 2019-08-21 19:06:04
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Paz Joel Andres A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 9:45 2019-08-21 19:06:04
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Paz Joel Andres A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:30 2019-08-21 19:06:04
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Paz Joel Andres A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 2019-08-21 19:06:04
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Ponciano Luis A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 9:30 2019-08-21 19:15:15
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA RAMOS SANTIAGO A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 9:45 2019-08-15 16:03:16
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA RAMOS SANTIAGO A-50 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 12:30 2019-08-15 16:03:16
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA RAMOS SANTIAGO AM-1 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:10 2019-08-15 16:03:16
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA RAMOS SANTIAGO PF-19 Combate a Puntos Negras +27Kg R1 15:000 2019-08-15 16:03:16
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA RIOS NICOLAS A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 9:45 2019-08-15 16:03:55
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Rodas Cesar KL-8 Kick Light -52KG R7 15:00 2019-08-15 16:06:12
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Rodas Cesar KL-9 Kick Light -63KG R7 14:30 2019-08-15 16:06:12
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Rodas Cesar LC-14 Light Contact -52kg R7 15:15 2019-08-15 16:06:12
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Rodas Cesar LC-15 Light Contact -63kg R7 14:45 2019-08-15 16:06:12
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Saavedra Santiago A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 9:45 2019-08-15 16:07:28
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Saavedra Santiago A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:30 2019-08-15 16:07:28
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Saavedra Santiago AM-2 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:20 2019-08-15 16:07:28
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Saavedra Santiago PF-23 Combate a Puntos Negras +47Kg R6 14:30 2019-08-15 16:07:28
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Solares Ricardo A-42 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R2 9:30 2019-08-20 16:42:03
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Soto Carlos A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 9:45 2019-08-15 16:08:12
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Soto Carlos A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:30 2019-08-15 16:08:12
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Soto Carlos AM-2 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:20 2019-08-15 16:08:12
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Soto Carlos PF-21 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R4 15:00 2019-08-15 16:08:12
        Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA Vargas Marcela A-29 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R1 12:30 2019-08-20 16:46:55
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj)
 GUATEMALA
Adrover Paola A-36 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R3 12:30 2019-08-18 18:37:21
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Adrover Paola LC-4 Light Contact -46KG R7 8:30 2019-08-18 18:37:21
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Adrover Paola PF-7 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R1 15:30 2019-08-18 18:37:21
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Alvarado Fabio A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:00 2019-08-18 18:38:24
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Alvarado Fabio KL-8 Kick Light -52KG R7 15:00 2019-08-18 18:38:24
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Alvarado Fabio LC-14 Light Contact -52kg R7 15:15 2019-08-18 18:38:24
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Alvarado Fabio Open Weight 12-14 M 2019-08-18 18:38:24
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Alvarado Fabio PF-26 Combate a Puntos Negras -52Kg R5 14:30 2019-08-18 18:38:24
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Alvarado Isabela A-36 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R3 12:30 2019-08-18 18:41:11
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Alvarado Isabela Open Weight 13-17 F 2019-08-18 18:41:11
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Alvarado Isabela PF-9 Combate a Puntos Negras -55Kg R1 16:10 2019-08-18 18:41:11
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Alvarado Juan Fernando A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:00 2019-08-18 18:47:28
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Alvarado Juan Fernando Open Weight 12-14 M 2019-08-18 18:47:28
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Alvarado Juan Fernando PF-25 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R3 15:30 2019-08-18 18:47:28
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Castillo David André A-61 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 13:30 2019-08-20 19:48:05
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Muñoz Isabella A-33 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R2 12:30 2019-08-18 18:49:21
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Muñoz Isabella LC-3 Light Contact +37KG R7 8:20 2019-08-18 18:49:21
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Muñoz Isabella PF-6 Combate a Puntos Negras +47Kg R2 15.00 2019-08-18 18:49:21
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Parra Sebastian A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:00 2019-08-18 18:51:59
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Parra Sebastian KL-10 Kick Light +63KG R7 14:00 2019-08-18 18:51:59
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Parra Sebastian LC-16 Light Contact +63kg R7 14:15 2019-08-18 18:51:59
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Parra Sebastian Open Weight 15-17 M 2019-08-18 18:51:59
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Parra Sebastian PF-28 Combate a Puntos Negras +63Kg R5 15:30 2019-08-18 18:51:59
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Polanco Mario Open Weight 18+ M 2019-08-18 18:52:39
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Polanco Mario PF-37 Combate a Puntos Negras -89Kg R4 10:30 2019-08-18 18:52:39
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Soberanis Isabella A-29 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R1 12:30 2019-08-18 18:53:46
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Soberanis Isabella PF-4 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R2 14.00 2019-08-18 18:53:46
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Soberanis Valeria FC-2 CREATIVA NEGRAS R8 13:30 2019-08-18 18:54:24
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Soberanis Valeria PF-3 Combate a Puntos Negras -28Kg R2 13.30 2019-08-18 18:54:24
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Valladares Marco A-65 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 14:00 2019-08-20 19:41:19
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Valladares Marco AC-4 Armas Creativas R8 13:00 2019-08-20 19:45:27
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Valladares Marco AM-4 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:40 2019-08-20 19:45:27
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Valladares Marco PF-30 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R6 15:30 2019-08-20 19:41:19
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Viale Alfredo PF-40 Combate a Puntos Negras Todo Peso R5 11:00 2019-08-20 14:16:26
        Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA Villegas Osvaldo A-60 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 13:00 2019-08-18 21:06:50
Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate)
 GUATEMALA
Aldana Gustavo A-8 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 10:45 2019-08-15 21:45:24
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA Alvarado Matías A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 11:15 2019-08-15 21:42:05
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA Badiola Esteban A-49 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 12:00 2019-08-16 13:14:31
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA Cabrera Logan A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 11:15 2019-08-18 09:07:02
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA Chajón Jorge PF-34 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R2 11:00 2019-08-15 22:01:01
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA Chajón Ximena A-21 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Cafe R2 10:00 2019-08-15 22:57:26
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA Donis Henry A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 11:15 2019-08-15 22:15:39
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA Duarte Martin A-8 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 10:45 2019-08-15 21:43:54
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA Estrada José Pablo KL-12 Kick Light -74KG R7 13:00 2019-08-15 22:32:26
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA Estrada María Sofía A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 11:15 2019-08-15 21:40:47
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA Flores José Andres A-8 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 10:45 2019-08-15 22:28:30
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA Leche Dario A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 11:15 2019-08-18 09:04:23
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA López Eduardo A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 11:15 2019-08-15 22:31:50
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA López Eduardo A-48 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 11:30 2019-08-15 22:31:50
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA López Fernando A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:30 2019-08-15 22:30:26
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA López Fernando A-8 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 10:45 2019-08-15 22:30:26
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA Maldonado Esteban A-8 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 10:45 2019-08-15 23:00:33
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA Martinez Diego A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 11:15 2019-08-15 22:23:09
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA Martinez Jorge A-8 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 10:45 2019-08-15 22:20:08
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA Nájera Gomez José Andres A-11 Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 11:30 2019-08-15 21:59:47
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA Nájera Gomez José Andres A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 2019-08-15 21:59:47
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA Noriega Javier A-8 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 10:45 2019-08-15 23:01:24
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA Ortiz Guillermo A-8 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 10:45 2019-08-15 22:05:10
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA Ortiz Marco Vinicio A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 11:15 2019-08-15 22:02:44
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA Osorio Bella A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 11:15 2019-08-15 22:56:43
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA Padilla Rodrigo A-8 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 10:45 2019-08-18 09:03:48
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA Peña Joaquín A-8 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 10:45 2019-08-16 13:15:38
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA Ponciano Javier A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:30 2019-08-15 22:09:20
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA Ponciano Javier A-8 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 10:45 2019-08-15 22:09:20
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA Rabbe Gabriela A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 11:15 2019-08-15 22:55:37
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA Valenzuela Andrés A-11 Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 11:30 2019-08-15 22:24:59
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA Valenzuela Javier FM-4 CREATIVA MUSICAL NEGRAS R8 15:30 2019-08-15 22:27:18
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA Valenzuela Mauricio PF-34 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R2 11:00 2019-08-15 22:35:11
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA Valenzuela Mauricio PF-40 Combate a Puntos Negras Todo Peso R5 11:00 2019-08-15 22:35:11
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA Vasquez David A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 11:15 2019-08-15 21:46:48
        Schumanns Valenzuela(Valenzuela karate), GUATEMALA Zaghi Bianca A-8 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 10:45 2019-08-15 22:58:29
Schumman´s Xela(Xela)
 GUATEMALA
Alvarez Carlos A-53 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 12:30 2019-08-17 22:01:10
        Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA Alvarez Carlos PF-18 Combate a Puntos Negras -27Kg R1 14:40 2019-08-17 22:01:00
        Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA Cabrera Antonio A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:30 2019-08-17 22:06:48
        Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA Cabrera Antonio A-44 Combate Puntos Niños Azul/Cafe R3 10:00 2019-08-17 22:06:59
        Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA Calderon Esteban A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:30 2019-08-17 22:10:03
        Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA Calderon Esteban A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 2019-08-17 22:10:13
        Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA Calderon Juan Carlos A-57 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 13:00 2019-08-17 22:12:37
        Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA Calderon Juan Carlos A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:30 2019-08-17 22:12:58
        Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA Galindo Martin A-48 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 11:30 2019-08-17 22:18:47
        Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA Galindo Pablo A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 11:15 2019-08-17 22:16:15
        Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA Galindo Pablo A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:30 2019-08-17 22:15:53
        Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA Galindo Pablo A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 2019-08-17 22:16:05
        Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA Morales Nikolas LC-1 Light Contact Todo Peso R7 8:00 2019-08-17 21:59:46
        Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA Morales Nikolas PF-19 Combate a Puntos Negras +27Kg R1 15:000 2019-08-17 21:59:55
        Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA Morales Sebastian LC-11 Light Contact -42kg R7 9:25 2019-08-17 21:59:17
        Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA Morales Sebastian PF-21 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R4 15:00 2019-08-17 21:59:25
        Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA Villatoro José Andre A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:30 2019-08-17 22:00:29
        Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA Villatoro José Andre A-44 Combate Puntos Niños Azul/Cafe R3 10:00 2019-08-17 22:00:37
Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM)
 GUATEMALA
Alejos Javier A-42 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R2 9:30 2019-08-21 11:46:35
        Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA Arguedas Francisco A-11 Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 11:30 2019-08-21 22:05:45
        Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA Arguedas Francisco A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 9:45 2019-08-21 22:06:43
        Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA Arguedas Francisco A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:00 2019-08-21 22:07:22
        Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA Bosch Santiago A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:30 2019-08-21 11:48:35
        Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA Calderon Nicolas A-42 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R2 9:30 2019-08-21 11:49:05
        Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA Castillo Oscar PF-32 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R1 11:00 2019-08-21 22:46:53
        Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA Cofiño Pedro A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 11:15 2019-08-21 22:24:36
        Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA Cofiño Pedro A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 9:30 2019-08-21 22:24:55
        Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA Cofiño Pedro A-57 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 13:00 2019-08-21 22:25:24
        Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA Gomez Christian A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:30 2019-08-21 11:49:47
        Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA Gonzalez Santiago A-11 Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 11:30 2019-08-21 22:08:04
        Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA Gonzalez Santiago A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 9:45 2019-08-21 22:08:20
        Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA Gonzalez Santiago A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:00 2019-08-21 22:08:42
        Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA Lantzendorffer Sebastian A-6 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 10:15 2019-08-21 22:09:41
        Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA Lima Gabriel A-46 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 10:00 2019-08-21 22:20:21
        Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA Ortiz Adrian A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 9:30 2019-08-21 22:35:16
        Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA Ortiz Tomas A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 9:30 2019-08-21 22:35:39
        Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA Quirin Lukas A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 9:45 2019-08-21 22:39:11
        Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA Quirin Thomas A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:00 2019-08-21 22:36:53
        Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA Sapper Ian A-11 Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 11:30 2019-08-21 22:10:08
        Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA Sapper Ian A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 9:45 2019-08-21 22:10:32
        Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA Sapper Ian PF-21 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R4 15:00 2019-08-21 22:13:23
        Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA Skandaliaris Andreas A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 11:15 2019-08-21 21:59:29
        Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA Skandaliaris Andreas A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 9:30 2019-08-21 21:59:51
        Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA Skandaliaris Andreas A-48 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 11:30 2019-08-21 22:00:22
        Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA Skandaliaris Yiorgos A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 11:15 2019-08-21 22:00:49
        Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA Skandaliaris Yiorgos A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 9:30 2019-08-21 22:01:11
        Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA Vonesh Michael A-42 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R2 9:30 2019-08-21 22:21:34
STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM)
 GUATEMALA
alonso erick A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:00 2019-08-22 13:33:26
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA alonso erick Open Weight 12-14 M 2019-08-22 13:33:26
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA alonso erick PF-25 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R3 15:30 2019-08-22 13:33:26
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA alonso erick PF-26 Combate a Puntos Negras -52Kg R5 14:30 2019-08-22 13:33:26
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA Andrino Juan Miguel A-16 Kata Tradicional Blan/Mor R8 8:05 2019-08-22 16:45:14
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA Andrino Juan Miguel A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 2019-08-22 16:45:14
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA bollat julio AM-5 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:50 2019-08-22 13:51:40
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA bollat julio Open Weight 18+ M 2019-08-22 13:51:40
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA Caicedo Joshua Uziel A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:30 2019-08-22 14:05:21
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA Caicedo Joshua Uziel A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 2019-08-22 14:05:21
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA Caicedo Joshua Uziel PF-20 Combate a Puntos Negras -28Kg R4 14.30 2019-08-22 14:05:21
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA carrera maria renee A-32 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R2 12:00 2019-08-22 13:47:13
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA carrera maria renee A-33 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R2 12:30 2019-08-22 13:47:13
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA carrera maria renee PF-6 Combate a Puntos Negras +47Kg R2 15.00 2019-08-22 13:47:13
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA carrillo andre A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 2019-08-22 16:52:15
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA castillo david FT-4 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 8:40 2019-08-22 18:30:20
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA castillo david Open Weight 18+ M 2019-08-22 18:30:20
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA castillo david PF-30 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R6 15:30 2019-08-22 18:30:20
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA castillo david PF-33 Combate a Puntos Negras -69Kg R2 10:30 2019-08-22 19:06:49
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA cruz Fabian A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:00 2019-08-22 16:45:53
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA cruz valeria A-23 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R5 9:45 2019-08-22 18:16:45
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA de leon maria renee A-35 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R3 12:00 2019-08-22 19:05:40
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA de leon maria renee PF-9 Combate a Puntos Negras -55Kg R1 16:10 2019-08-22 19:05:40
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA de leon rodrigo A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:30 2019-08-22 18:43:03
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA de leon rodrigo PF-21 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R4 15:00 2019-08-22 18:43:03
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA de leon rodrigo PF-22 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R4 15:30 2019-08-22 18:43:03
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA diaz Bruno A-65 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 14:00 2019-08-22 18:18:46
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA diaz Bruno Open Weight 15-17 M 2019-08-22 18:18:46
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA diaz Bruno PF-29 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R6 15:00 2019-08-22 18:18:46
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA diaz bruno PF-32 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R1 11:00 2019-08-22 19:07:13
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA diaz oliver noe FM-4 CREATIVA MUSICAL NEGRAS R8 15:30 2019-08-22 13:55:31
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA diaz oliver noe Open Weight 15-17 M 2019-08-22 20:08:53
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA diaz oliver noe PF-29 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R6 15:00 2019-08-22 13:55:31
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA duque paola PF-15 Combate a Puntos Negras -55Kg R6 10:30 2019-08-22 18:31:14
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA gomez katherine A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 11:15 2019-08-22 16:33:14
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA gomez katherine A-28 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R1 12:00 2019-08-22 16:33:14
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA gomez katherine A-29 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R1 12:30 2019-08-22 16:33:14
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA gomez katherine PF-5 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R2 14.30 2019-08-22 16:33:14
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA gomez sean A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 11:15 2019-08-22 16:33:54
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA gomez sean A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:30 2019-08-22 16:33:54
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA gomez sean A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:00 2019-08-22 16:33:54
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA gomez sean LC-1 Light Contact Todo Peso R7 8:00 2019-08-22 16:33:54
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA gomez sean PF-18 Combate a Puntos Negras -27Kg R1 14:40 2019-08-22 16:33:54
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA gonzales valeria A-21 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Cafe R2 10:00 2019-08-22 18:44:53
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA grotewold diego Open Weight 15-17 M 2019-08-22 19:59:59
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA grotewold diego PF-30 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R6 15:30 2019-08-22 19:59:59
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA grotewold marcela A-30 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R1 13:00 2019-08-23 22:12:42
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA grotewold marcela PF-3 Combate a Puntos Negras -28Kg R2 13.30 2019-08-23 22:12:42
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA Hernandez Edgar A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:00 2019-08-22 16:41:34
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA Hernandez Edgar Open Weight 15-17 M 2019-08-22 16:41:34
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA Hernandez Edgar PF-27 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R5 15:00 2019-08-22 16:41:34
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA Hernandez Estuardo Open Weight 35+ M 2019-08-22 18:13:42
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA Hernandez kathy A-39 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R3 13:00 2019-08-22 18:15:29
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA Hernandez kathy Open Weight 13-17 F 2019-08-22 18:15:29
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA Hernandez kathy PF-13 Combate a Puntos Negras +55Kg R3 14:30 2019-08-22 18:15:29
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA lopez javier A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:00 2019-08-22 20:05:07
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA lopez javier Open Weight 15-17 M 2019-08-22 20:05:07
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA lopez javier PF-28 Combate a Puntos Negras +63Kg R5 15:30 2019-08-22 20:05:07
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA lopez jorge william Open Weight 35+ M 2019-08-22 13:30:12
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA lopez jorge william PF-37 Combate a Puntos Negras -89Kg R4 10:30 2019-08-22 13:30:12
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA lopez jorge william PF-38 Combate a Puntos Negras -94Kg R4 11:00 2019-08-22 13:30:12
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA lopez jorge william PF-39 Combate a Puntos Negras +94Kg R5 10:30 2019-08-22 13:30:12
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA lopez jorge william PF-40 Combate a Puntos Negras Todo Peso R5 11:00 2019-08-22 13:30:12
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA lopez pirir josue ricardo A-42 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R2 9:30 2019-08-22 16:40:25
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA marroquin ronald A-65 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 14:00 2019-08-22 13:49:08
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA marroquin ronald Open Weight 15-17 M 2019-08-22 13:49:08
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA mijangos fernando Open Weight 18+ M 2019-08-22 13:57:46
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA mijangos fernando PF-32 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R1 11:00 2019-08-22 13:57:46
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA molina jose daniel A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 2019-08-22 16:52:50
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA molina Ximena A-22 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R5 9:30 2019-08-22 16:51:53
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA molina Ximena A-8 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 10:45 2019-08-22 16:51:53
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA monterroso Oscar Open Weight 12-14 M 2019-08-22 21:31:24
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA morales hugo A-67 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Cafe R6 16:15 2019-08-22 14:01:21
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA morales hugo A-69 Combate a Puntos Adultos Azul/Cafe R6 16:45 2019-08-22 14:01:21
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA morales jorge mario Open Weight 35+ M 2019-08-22 19:21:45
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA morales valeria A-29 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R1 12:30 2019-08-22 14:03:18
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA morales valeria PF-3 Combate a Puntos Negras -28Kg R2 13.30 2019-08-22 14:03:18
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA morataya luis fernando A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:00 2019-08-22 18:16:15
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA morataya luis fernando Open Weight 15-17 M 2019-08-22 18:16:15
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA muñoz anthony A-61 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 13:30 2019-08-22 18:55:53
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA muñoz anthony Open Weight 15-17 M 2019-08-22 18:55:53
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA muñoz perez camilo A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:30 2019-08-22 16:38:42
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA pelaez maria andre A-29 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R1 12:30 2019-08-22 16:27:19
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA Pelaez Natalia A-32 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R2 12:00 2019-08-22 16:28:03
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA perez fabian A-48 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 11:30 2019-08-22 16:38:14
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA perez de leon gustavo A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:00 2019-08-22 18:54:08
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA perez de leon gustavo PF-22 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R4 15:30 2019-08-22 18:54:08
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA Quezada Angie A-12 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 11:45 2019-08-22 16:55:10
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA Quezada Angie A-34 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar 3 11:30 2019-08-22 16:55:10
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA retana jafet emiliano A-16 Kata Tradicional Blan/Mor R8 8:05 2019-08-22 13:45:58
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA roblero joseph A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 2019-08-22 13:30:49
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA rodas emilio A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:00 2019-08-22 13:39:13
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA rodas emilio Open Weight 12-14 M 2019-08-22 13:39:13
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA rodas emilio PF-28 Combate a Puntos Negras +63Kg R5 15:30 2019-08-22 13:39:13
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA rueda rafael A-16 Kata Tradicional Blan/Mor R8 8:05 2019-08-22 16:44:45
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA rueda rafael A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 2019-08-22 16:44:45
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA ruiz brayan A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:00 2019-08-22 13:18:42
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA ruiz brayan A-53 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 12:30 2019-08-22 13:18:42
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA ruiz brayan PF-19 Combate a Puntos Negras +27Kg R1 15:000 2019-08-22 13:18:42
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA ruiz paola A-34 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar 3 11:30 2019-08-22 19:29:42
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA Ruiz Rodrigo LC-17 Light Contact -63kg R7 13:45 2019-08-22 18:19:22
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA Ruiz Rodrigo Open Weight 15-17 M 2019-08-22 18:19:22
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA Ruiz Rodrigo PF-29 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R6 15:00 2019-08-22 18:19:22
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA Ruiz Rodrigo PF-30 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R6 15:30 2019-08-22 18:19:22
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA salazar Brandon A-68 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Mor R6 16:30 2019-08-22 16:49:04
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA salazar Brandon A-69 Combate a Puntos Adultos Azul/Cafe R6 16:45 2019-08-22 16:49:04
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA Salvatierra Fredy A-17 Kata Tradicional Azul/Cafe R8 8:10 2019-08-22 13:33:55
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA Salvatierra Fredy A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:30 2019-08-22 13:33:55
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA santizo pedro A-55 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R6 12:00 2019-08-22 18:17:13
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA sis shirley Open Weight 18+ F 2019-08-22 16:49:56
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA sis shirley PF-15 Combate a Puntos Negras -55Kg R6 10:30 2019-08-22 16:49:56
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA valenzuela fernando A-65 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 14:00 2019-08-22 18:33:07
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA valenzuela fernando Open Weight 15-17 M 2019-08-22 18:33:07
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA valenzuela fernando PF-29 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R6 15:00 2019-08-22 18:33:07
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA valenzuela fernando PF-32 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R1 11:00 2019-08-22 19:06:24
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA vargas jimena A-27 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R6 10:00 2019-08-22 14:11:22
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA vargas jimena PF-1 Combate a Puntos Negras -27Kg R1 14:00 2019-08-22 14:11:22
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA villagran Daniela A-26 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R6 9:45 2019-08-22 18:49:12
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA villeda anleu Daniela A-35 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R3 12:00 2019-08-22 16:22:12
        STARS TEAM(STARS TEAM), GUATEMALA yoel Esteban A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:30 2019-08-22 19:09:54
Team Cuevas(TeamCuevas)
 GUATEMALA
Gramajo Meza Héctor Santiago A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:30 2019-08-19 10:21:56
        Team Cuevas(TeamCuevas), GUATEMALA Gramajo Meza Sebastián Alejandro A-57 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 13:00 2019-08-19 10:22:45
        Team Cuevas(TeamCuevas), GUATEMALA Quan Navas Siyi Isabel A-32 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R2 12:00 2019-08-20 13:28:09
        Team Cuevas(TeamCuevas), GUATEMALA Velasco Villeda Daniel Andrés A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:30 2019-08-19 10:11:51
Team Mazariegos Guatemala(TMG KENPO KARATE)
 GUATEMALA
Arana Emily Open Weight 18+ F 2019-08-20 16:40:31
        Team Mazariegos Guatemala(TMG KENPO KARATE), GUATEMALA Boror Luis A-60 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 13:00 2019-08-20 16:10:40
        Team Mazariegos Guatemala(TMG KENPO KARATE), GUATEMALA Bruno Kenet A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:30 2019-08-20 16:22:04
        Team Mazariegos Guatemala(TMG KENPO KARATE), GUATEMALA Garcia Shaila A-29 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R1 12:30 2019-08-20 16:08:55
        Team Mazariegos Guatemala(TMG KENPO KARATE), GUATEMALA Gonzales Marilin A-31 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R2 11:30 2019-08-20 16:07:58
        Team Mazariegos Guatemala(TMG KENPO KARATE), GUATEMALA Mazariegos Luis A-42 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R2 9:30 2019-08-20 16:03:22
        Team Mazariegos Guatemala(TMG KENPO KARATE), GUATEMALA Mazariegos Raul Open Weight 35+ M 2019-08-22 13:35:33
        Team Mazariegos Guatemala(TMG KENPO KARATE), GUATEMALA Mazariegos Sofia A-23 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R5 9:45 2019-08-22 13:39:32
        Team Mazariegos Guatemala(TMG KENPO KARATE), GUATEMALA Mazariegos Sofia A-24 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R5 10:00 2019-08-20 16:02:17
        Team Mazariegos Guatemala(TMG KENPO KARATE), GUATEMALA Mendez Jose Carlos A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:00 2019-08-20 16:23:04
        Team Mazariegos Guatemala(TMG KENPO KARATE), GUATEMALA Muños JosePablo A-54 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R6 11:30 2019-08-20 16:27:27
        Team Mazariegos Guatemala(TMG KENPO KARATE), GUATEMALA Muños Rodrigo A-60 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 13:00 2019-08-20 16:04:30
        Team Mazariegos Guatemala(TMG KENPO KARATE), GUATEMALA Pinto Camila A-21 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Cafe R2 10:00 2019-08-20 16:00:17
        Team Mazariegos Guatemala(TMG KENPO KARATE), GUATEMALA Pinto Heyser A-43 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Mor R3 9:30 2019-08-20 16:01:16
        Team Mazariegos Guatemala(TMG KENPO KARATE), GUATEMALA Rojas Justin A-51 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R5 11:30 2019-08-20 16:24:38
        Team Mazariegos Guatemala(TMG KENPO KARATE), GUATEMALA Santos Isaac A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:30 2019-08-20 16:25:25
        Team Mazariegos Guatemala(TMG KENPO KARATE), GUATEMALA Santos Pablo A-42 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R2 9:30 2019-08-20 16:26:20
        Team Mazariegos Guatemala(TMG KENPO KARATE), GUATEMALA Torres Emily A-22 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R5 9:30 2019-08-20 16:10:03
Team Sidekick(sidekick )
 GUATEMALA
Aguilar Sol. Open Weight 18+ F 2019-08-21 18:10:51
        Team Sidekick(sidekick ), GUATEMALA De la cruz Mario A-65 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 14:00 2019-08-21 18:23:07
        Team Sidekick(sidekick ), GUATEMALA Moran Luis Pedro A-61 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 13:30 2019-08-21 18:09:41
        Team Sidekick(sidekick ), GUATEMALA Salazar Santiago. AM-4 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:40 2019-08-21 19:47:03
        Team Sidekick(sidekick ), GUATEMALA Villar Joaquin A-6 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 10:15 2019-08-21 18:19:24
        Team Sidekick(sidekick ), GUATEMALA Villar Joaquin A-61 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 13:30 2019-08-21 18:19:01
TJ MARTIAL ARTS(TJ TEAM)
 GUATEMALA
Acevedo Pablo A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 9:45 2019-08-20 22:58:44
        TJ MARTIAL ARTS(TJ TEAM), GUATEMALA Acevedo Pablo A-58 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 13:30 2019-08-20 22:58:44
        TJ MARTIAL ARTS(TJ TEAM), GUATEMALA Afre Christopher A-49 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R4 12:00 2019-08-20 22:33:38
        TJ MARTIAL ARTS(TJ TEAM), GUATEMALA Chocon Benjamin A-52 Combate Puntos Niños Mor/Ver R5 12:00 2019-08-20 22:46:03
        TJ MARTIAL ARTS(TJ TEAM), GUATEMALA Chocon Brandon A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:00 2019-08-20 22:45:29
        TJ MARTIAL ARTS(TJ TEAM), GUATEMALA Flores Norman A-68 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Mor R6 16:30 2019-08-21 22:51:39
        TJ MARTIAL ARTS(TJ TEAM), GUATEMALA Gomez Jorge LC-10 Light Contact -32kg R7 9:10 2019-08-22 19:25:20
        TJ MARTIAL ARTS(TJ TEAM), GUATEMALA Guevara David A-68 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Mor R6 16:30 2019-08-20 22:44:38
        TJ MARTIAL ARTS(TJ TEAM), GUATEMALA Jerez Gabriel KL-13 Kick Light +74KG R7 12:30 2019-08-20 22:48:56
        TJ MARTIAL ARTS(TJ TEAM), GUATEMALA Jerez Gabriel LC-19 Light Contact +74kg R7 12:45 2019-08-20 22:51:22
        TJ MARTIAL ARTS(TJ TEAM), GUATEMALA Jerez Shamira A-27 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R6 10:00 2019-08-20 22:53:34
        TJ MARTIAL ARTS(TJ TEAM), GUATEMALA Jerez Shamira AC-1 Armas Creativas Negras R8 12:30 2019-08-20 22:53:34
        TJ MARTIAL ARTS(TJ TEAM), GUATEMALA Lopez Diana A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 9:45 2019-08-20 22:40:39
        TJ MARTIAL ARTS(TJ TEAM), GUATEMALA Lopez Diana LC-3 Light Contact +37KG R7 8:20 2019-08-20 22:39:54
        TJ MARTIAL ARTS(TJ TEAM), GUATEMALA Lopez Estiven LC-12 Light Contact +42kg R7 9:40 2019-08-20 23:04:36
        TJ MARTIAL ARTS(TJ TEAM), GUATEMALA Lopez Javier LC-14 Light Contact -52kg R7 15:15 2019-08-20 23:04:02
        TJ MARTIAL ARTS(TJ TEAM), GUATEMALA Martinez Barbara LC-4 Light Contact -46KG R7 8:30 2019-08-20 22:31:28
        TJ MARTIAL ARTS(TJ TEAM), GUATEMALA Martinez Diego LC-14 Light Contact -52kg R7 15:15 2019-08-20 22:30:30
        TJ MARTIAL ARTS(TJ TEAM), GUATEMALA Ramirez Jardiel LC-14 Light Contact -52kg R7 15:15 2019-08-20 23:05:29
        TJ MARTIAL ARTS(TJ TEAM), GUATEMALA Ramos Isabel A-23 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R5 9:45 2019-08-20 22:35:28
        TJ MARTIAL ARTS(TJ TEAM), GUATEMALA Rivas Franklin LC-15 Light Contact -63kg R7 14:45 2019-08-20 23:00:45
        TJ MARTIAL ARTS(TJ TEAM), GUATEMALA Rivas Franklin PF-27 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R5 15:00 2019-08-20 23:02:33
        TJ MARTIAL ARTS(TJ TEAM), GUATEMALA Toc Daniel A-68 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Mor R6 16:30 2019-08-20 22:59:19
        TJ MARTIAL ARTS(TJ TEAM), GUATEMALA Valdez Angelo AM-2 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:20 2019-08-20 22:42:57
        TJ MARTIAL ARTS(TJ TEAM), GUATEMALA Valdez Angelo LC-11 Light Contact -42kg R7 9:25 2019-08-20 22:42:26
        TJ MARTIAL ARTS(TJ TEAM), GUATEMALA Zelada Norman LC-19 Light Contact +74kg R7 12:45 2019-08-20 22:55:12
Warriors Camey(wc)
 GUATEMALA
Rodriguez Rodrigo A-44 Combate Puntos Niños Azul/Cafe R3 10:00 2019-08-22 17:00:23
Warriors Kenpo Karate Chimaltenango(WarriorsCH)
 GUATEMALA
Martínez Diego PF-31 Combate a Puntos Negras +74Kg R6 16:00 2019-08-20 13:57:30
Wolfpack(WP)
 GUATEMALA
Alvarado María Fernanda A-28 Combate Puntos Niñas Blan/Nar R1 12:00 2019-08-16 16:09:22
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA Alvarado María Fernanda PF-4 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R2 14.00 2019-08-16 16:09:22
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA Botschi Nicole AC-4 Armas Creativas R8 13:00 2019-08-12 16:44:20
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA Botschi Nicole AC-5 Armas Creativas Negras R8 13:10 2019-08-12 15:52:11
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA Botschi Nicole AM-4 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:40 2019-08-12 16:44:20
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA Botschi Nicole AM-5 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:50 2019-08-12 15:52:11
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA Ekner Phillip A-10 Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 11:15 2019-08-16 16:22:14
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA Ekner Phillip A-3 Armas Creativa o Musical Blan/Mor R8 9:30 2019-08-12 16:29:14
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA España Martín AC-3 Armas Creativas Negras R8 12:50 2019-08-12 15:54:28
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA España Martín AM-3 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:30 2019-08-12 15:54:28
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA España Martín AM-4 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:40 2019-08-16 16:35:12
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA García Valeria A-36 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R3 12:30 2019-08-12 16:58:27
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA García Valeria PF-9 Combate a Puntos Negras -55Kg R1 16:10 2019-08-12 16:58:27
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA Linares Juan Pablo Open Weight 35+ M 2019-08-12 15:56:01
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA Marroquin Andrea PF-17 Combate a Puntos Negras+-60Kg R6 11:10 2019-08-16 16:57:33
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA Mendez Jose Open Weight 12-14 M 2019-08-12 15:49:58
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA Montoya Molina Ivanna A-30 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R1 13:00 2019-08-12 16:50:39
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA Montoya Molina Ivanna A-4 Armas Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 9:45 2019-08-12 16:50:39
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA Montoya Molina Ivanna PF-5 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R2 14.30 2019-08-12 16:50:39
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA Morales Estephanie AC-4 Armas Creativas R8 13:00 2019-08-12 16:41:42
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA Morales Estephanie AM-4 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:40 2019-08-12 16:41:42
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA Morales Estephanie Open Weight 18+ F 2019-08-12 15:51:19
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA Parra José Luis PF-40 Combate a Puntos Negras Todo Peso R5 11:00 2019-08-12 15:56:40
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA Ríos Adam LC-20 Light Contact -63kg R7 12:15 2019-08-16 17:05:00
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA Rodríguez Solís Gabriel Open Weight 12-14 M 2019-08-12 16:34:31
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA Rodríguez Solís Juan Diego PF-19 Combate a Puntos Negras +27Kg R1 15:000 2019-08-19 19:22:14
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA Schumann Salvador Open Weight 35+ M 2019-08-12 15:54:55
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA Schumann Stefan A-50 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 12:30 2019-08-12 15:49:11
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA Schumann Stefan AC-1 Armas Creativas Negras R8 12:30 2019-08-12 15:49:11
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA Schumann Stefan AM-1 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:10 2019-08-12 16:27:23
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA Schumann Stefan AM-2 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:20 2019-08-21 17:50:53
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA Schumann Stefan PF-18 Combate a Puntos Negras -27Kg R1 14:40 2019-08-12 15:49:11
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA Solís Julían A-42 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Cafe R2 9:30 2019-08-20 17:11:54
        Wolfpack(WP), GUATEMALA Solís Martín A-45 Combate Puntos Niños Blan/Nar R4 9:30 2019-08-20 17:13:00
Lunaticos Team (LUNA)
 HONDURAS
CABALLERO EVELIN FT-5 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 8:50 2019-08-20 18:06:12
        Lunaticos Team (LUNA), HONDURAS CARBAJAL KELIN MARISOL A-66 Combate a Puntos Mujer Adultos Blan/Cafe R6 16:00 2019-08-20 18:36:24
        Lunaticos Team (LUNA), HONDURAS CRUZ AMBAR KARINA A-66 Combate a Puntos Mujer Adultos Blan/Cafe R6 16:00 2019-08-20 18:38:05
        Lunaticos Team (LUNA), HONDURAS FLORES GERSON GUSTAVO A-68 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Mor R6 16:30 2019-08-20 18:39:05
        Lunaticos Team (LUNA), HONDURAS Gonzalez Wilfredo Exsamir A-69 Combate a Puntos Adultos Azul/Cafe R6 16:45 2019-08-21 19:02:19
        Lunaticos Team (LUNA), HONDURAS Luna Michael KL-10 Kick Light +63KG R7 14:00 2019-08-20 17:53:46
        Lunaticos Team (LUNA), HONDURAS Luna Michael KL-9 Kick Light -63KG R7 14:30 2019-08-20 17:56:00
        Lunaticos Team (LUNA), HONDURAS Luna Michael LC-15 Light Contact -63kg R7 14:45 2019-08-20 18:03:37
        Lunaticos Team (LUNA), HONDURAS Luna Michael Open Weight 15-17 M 2019-08-20 17:54:32
        Lunaticos Team (LUNA), HONDURAS Luna Michael PF-27 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R5 15:00 2019-08-20 17:55:12
        Lunaticos Team (LUNA), HONDURAS Luna Michael PF-28 Combate a Puntos Negras +63Kg R5 15:30 2019-08-20 17:57:19
        Lunaticos Team (LUNA), HONDURAS Luna Walter LC-22 Light Contact -84kg R7 11:15 2019-08-20 18:08:16
        Lunaticos Team (LUNA), HONDURAS Luna Walter Open Weight 18+ M 2019-08-20 18:06:53
        Lunaticos Team (LUNA), HONDURAS Luna Walter PF-38 Combate a Puntos Negras -94Kg R4 11:00 2019-08-20 18:07:19
        Lunaticos Team (LUNA), HONDURAS RECINOS ASLY YOBETH A-68 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Mor R6 16:30 2019-08-20 18:39:43
        Lunaticos Team (LUNA), HONDURAS TORRES JOSE NEPTALI A-68 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Mor R6 16:30 2019-08-20 18:40:13
        Lunaticos Team (LUNA), HONDURAS Umanzor Marlon Fabricio A-68 Combate a Puntos Adultos Blan/Mor R6 16:30 2019-08-20 21:36:58
CINECITTA BETTINI KICK BOXING(BETTINI)
 ITALY
SCACCHI CAROL PF-15 Combate a Puntos Negras -55Kg R6 10:30 2019-08-21 02:30:03
ASOCIACION MEXICANA DE ARTES MARCIALES SPORT(AMAMS)
 MEXICO
DURON VILLARREAL DIEGO FM-2 CREATIVA MUSICAL NEGRAS R8 15:10 2019-08-21 16:25:25
        ASOCIACION MEXICANA DE ARTES MARCIALES SPORT(AMAMS), MEXICO DURON VILLARREAL DIEGO PF-21 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R4 15:00 2019-08-21 16:25:25
        ASOCIACION MEXICANA DE ARTES MARCIALES SPORT(AMAMS), MEXICO DURON VILLARREAL DIEGO PF-22 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R4 15:30 2019-08-21 16:25:25
Az Karate Do(Az karate DO)
 MEXICO
Duron Diego Open Weight 12-14 M 2019-08-22 21:45:55
Aztecas (Azt)
 MEXICO
Campuzano Flores Jose Raul Open Weight 18+ M 2019-08-21 18:55:22
        Aztecas (Azt), MEXICO Campuzano Flores Jose Raul PF-32 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R1 11:00 2019-08-21 18:55:22
        Aztecas (Azt), MEXICO Campuzano Flores Jose Raul PF-33 Combate a Puntos Negras -69Kg R2 10:30 2019-08-21 18:55:22
        Aztecas (Azt), MEXICO Casado Franco Jonathan Israel Open Weight 15-17 M 2019-08-21 19:09:08
        Aztecas (Azt), MEXICO Casado Franco Jonathan Israel PF-30 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R6 15:30 2019-08-21 18:56:03
        Aztecas (Azt), MEXICO Casado Franco Jonathan Israel PF-31 Combate a Puntos Negras +74Kg R6 16:00 2019-08-21 18:56:03
        Aztecas (Azt), MEXICO Garcia Oscar Open Weight 15-17 M 2019-08-22 15:17:41
        Aztecas (Azt), MEXICO Garcia Calderon Oscar Open Weight 12-14 M 2019-08-21 19:00:25
        Aztecas (Azt), MEXICO Garcia Calderon Oscar PF-27 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R5 15:00 2019-08-21 19:00:07
        Aztecas (Azt), MEXICO Garcia Calderon Oscar PF-28 Combate a Puntos Negras +63Kg R5 15:30 2019-08-21 19:00:07
        Aztecas (Azt), MEXICO Luna Perez Carlos Yaret Open Weight 12-14 M 2019-08-21 18:54:31
        Aztecas (Azt), MEXICO Luna Perez Carlos Yaret PF-26 Combate a Puntos Negras -52Kg R5 14:30 2019-08-21 18:54:10
        Aztecas (Azt), MEXICO Luna Perez Carlos Yaret PF-27 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R5 15:00 2019-08-21 18:54:10
        Aztecas (Azt), MEXICO Luna Perez Julian Yael A-53 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 12:30 2019-08-21 19:03:49
        Aztecas (Azt), MEXICO Luna Perez Julian Yael PF-19 Combate a Puntos Negras +27Kg R1 15:000 2019-08-21 18:52:36
Contender Mexico(Contender)
 MEXICO
Gallegos Valeria FT-2 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 8:20 2019-08-15 21:05:40
        Contender Mexico(Contender), MEXICO Gallegos Valeria LC-2 Light Contact -37KG R7 8:10 2019-08-15 21:05:40
        Contender Mexico(Contender), MEXICO Gallegos Valeria PF-3 Combate a Puntos Negras -28Kg R2 13.30 2019-08-15 21:05:53
        Contender Mexico(Contender), MEXICO Moreno Ailyn FT-3 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 8:35 2019-08-15 21:12:09
        Contender Mexico(Contender), MEXICO Moreno Ailyn LC-5 Light Contact +46KG R7 8:40 2019-08-15 21:34:06
        Contender Mexico(Contender), MEXICO Moreno Ailyn PF-9 Combate a Puntos Negras -55Kg R1 16:10 2019-08-15 21:35:00
        Contender Mexico(Contender), MEXICO Vera Giovana A-17 Kata Tradicional Azul/Cafe R8 8:10 2019-08-17 15:18:19
        Contender Mexico(Contender), MEXICO Vera Giovana A-26 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R6 9:45 2019-08-15 21:29:00
        Contender Mexico(Contender), MEXICO Vera Giovana LC-1 Light Contact Todo Peso R7 8:00 2019-08-15 21:48:03
        Contender Mexico(Contender), MEXICO Vera Yamile A-17 Kata Tradicional Azul/Cafe R8 8:10 2019-08-17 15:17:56
        Contender Mexico(Contender), MEXICO Vera Yamile A-29 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R1 12:30 2019-08-15 21:20:37
        Contender Mexico(Contender), MEXICO Vera Yamile LC-3 Light Contact +37KG R7 8:20 2019-08-15 21:45:40
De La Barrera System (DBS)
 MEXICO
de la barrera cass PF-15 Combate a Puntos Negras -55Kg R6 10:30 2019-08-14 07:07:35
        De La Barrera System (DBS), MEXICO de la barrera cassandra Open Weight 13-17 F 2019-08-14 07:05:24
        De La Barrera System (DBS), MEXICO de la barrera cassandra PF-9 Combate a Puntos Negras -55Kg R1 16:10 2019-08-14 07:04:57
        De La Barrera System (DBS), MEXICO de la barrera casss PF-12 Combate a Puntos Negras -55Kg R3 14:00 2019-08-14 23:22:13
        De La Barrera System (DBS), MEXICO pereyra abril A-20 Kata Tradicional Blan/Cafe R8 8:45 2019-08-14 07:16:26
        De La Barrera System (DBS), MEXICO pereyra abril A-66 Combate a Puntos Mujer Adultos Blan/Cafe R6 16:00 2019-08-14 07:15:24
        De La Barrera System (DBS), MEXICO velazquez mario FT-5 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 8:50 2019-08-14 07:13:01
        De La Barrera System (DBS), MEXICO velazquez mario LC-20 Light Contact -63kg R7 12:15 2019-08-14 21:58:49
        De La Barrera System (DBS), MEXICO velazquez mario PF-32 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R1 11:00 2019-08-14 07:11:10
ESKAI MEXICO(ESKAI)
 MEXICO
HERNANDEZ AGUILAR JOSE ALFREDO LC-21 Light Contact -74kg R7 11:45 2019-08-21 13:45:09
        ESKAI MEXICO(ESKAI), MEXICO HERNANDEZ AGUILAR JOSE ALFREDO Open Weight 35+ M 2019-08-21 13:45:09
        ESKAI MEXICO(ESKAI), MEXICO HERNANDEZ AGUILAR JOSE ALFREDO PF-40 Combate a Puntos Negras Todo Peso R5 11:00 2019-08-21 13:45:09
Hector Arellano(Kaizen Mexico)
 MEXICO
Arellano Damian AC-2 Armas Creativas Negras R8 12:40 2019-08-22 08:15:36
        Hector Arellano(Kaizen Mexico), MEXICO Arellano Damian FT-2 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 8:20 2019-08-22 08:15:36
        Hector Arellano(Kaizen Mexico), MEXICO Arellano Damian LC-10 Light Contact -32kg R7 9:10 2019-08-22 08:15:36
        Hector Arellano(Kaizen Mexico), MEXICO Arellano Damian LC-11 Light Contact -42kg R7 9:25 2019-08-22 08:15:36
        Hector Arellano(Kaizen Mexico), MEXICO Arellano Damian PF-21 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R4 15:00 2019-08-22 08:15:36
        Hector Arellano(Kaizen Mexico), MEXICO Arellano Damian PF-22 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R4 15:30 2019-08-22 08:15:36
        Hector Arellano(Kaizen Mexico), MEXICO Arellano Damian FT-3 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 8:35 2019-08-22 08:17:46
        Hector Arellano(Kaizen Mexico), MEXICO Arellano Hector Open Weight 35+ M 2019-08-22 08:26:26
        Hector Arellano(Kaizen Mexico), MEXICO Arellano Hector PF-40 Combate a Puntos Negras Todo Peso R5 11:00 2019-08-22 08:26:26
        Hector Arellano(Kaizen Mexico), MEXICO Gutierrez Gabriela LC-6 Light Contact -55kg R7 8:50 2019-08-22 08:34:26
        Hector Arellano(Kaizen Mexico), MEXICO Gutierrez Gabriela LC-7 Light Contact +55kg R7 8:55 2019-08-22 08:34:26
        Hector Arellano(Kaizen Mexico), MEXICO Gutierrez Gabriela Open Weight 13-17 F 2019-08-22 08:34:26
        Hector Arellano(Kaizen Mexico), MEXICO Gutierrez Gabriela PF-11 Combate a Puntos Negras -50Kg R3 13:30 2019-08-22 08:34:26
        Hector Arellano(Kaizen Mexico), MEXICO Gutierrez Gabriela PF-12 Combate a Puntos Negras -55Kg R3 14:00 2019-08-22 08:34:26
        Hector Arellano(Kaizen Mexico), MEXICO Gutierrez Gabriela PF-13 Combate a Puntos Negras +55Kg R3 14:30 2019-08-22 08:34:26
        Hector Arellano(Kaizen Mexico), MEXICO Gutiérrez Guadalupe Open Weight 18+ F 2019-08-22 08:35:08
        Hector Arellano(Kaizen Mexico), MEXICO Gutiérrez Guadalupe PF-14 Combate a Puntos Negras -50Kg R1 10:30 2019-08-22 08:35:08
        Hector Arellano(Kaizen Mexico), MEXICO Gutiérrez Guadalupe PF-15 Combate a Puntos Negras -55Kg R6 10:30 2019-08-22 08:35:08
Instituto Kunkemdo(IKM)
 MEXICO
Reyes Carlos PF-29 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R6 15:00 2019-08-10 14:40:48
        Instituto Kunkemdo(IKM), MEXICO Reyes Carlos PF-30 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R6 15:30 2019-08-10 14:40:48
        Instituto Kunkemdo(IKM), MEXICO Reyes Marcos LC-17 Light Contact -63kg R7 13:45 2019-08-10 14:37:34
        Instituto Kunkemdo(IKM), MEXICO Reyes Marcos Open Weight 15-17 M 2019-08-10 14:37:34
        Instituto Kunkemdo(IKM), MEXICO Reyes Marcos PF-29 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R6 15:00 2019-08-10 14:37:34
        Instituto Kunkemdo(IKM), MEXICO Reyes Marcos PF-30 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R6 15:30 2019-08-10 14:37:34
Ktoc Alliance (Ktoc)
 MEXICO
MEJIA KEILA PF-14 Combate a Puntos Negras -50Kg R1 10:30 2019-08-15 16:55:54
        Ktoc Alliance (Ktoc), MEXICO MEJIA KEILA PF-15 Combate a Puntos Negras -55Kg R6 10:30 2019-08-15 16:55:54
Kussanku Figthers Team(KFT)
 MEXICO
Dominguez Sofia A-17 Kata Tradicional Azul/Cafe R8 8:10 2019-08-22 02:23:40
        Kussanku Figthers Team(KFT), MEXICO Dominguez Sofia A-33 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R2 12:30 2019-08-22 02:06:49
        Kussanku Figthers Team(KFT), MEXICO Dominguez Sofia PF-5 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R2 14.30 2019-08-22 02:06:49
        Kussanku Figthers Team(KFT), MEXICO Dominguez Sofia PF-6 Combate a Puntos Negras +47Kg R2 15.00 2019-08-22 02:06:49
        Kussanku Figthers Team(KFT), MEXICO Rosales Armando FT-5 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 8:50 2019-08-22 01:51:28
        Kussanku Figthers Team(KFT), MEXICO Rosales Armando Open Weight 35+ M 2019-08-22 01:50:35
        Kussanku Figthers Team(KFT), MEXICO Rosales Armando PF-40 Combate a Puntos Negras Todo Peso R5 11:00 2019-08-22 01:50:35
        Kussanku Figthers Team(KFT), MEXICO Rosales Camila A-36 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R3 12:30 2019-08-22 02:05:02
        Kussanku Figthers Team(KFT), MEXICO Rosales Camila PF-10 Combate a Puntos Negras +55Kg R2 15:30 2019-08-22 02:29:24
        Kussanku Figthers Team(KFT), MEXICO Rosales Camila PF-7 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R1 15:30 2019-08-22 02:05:02
        Kussanku Figthers Team(KFT), MEXICO Rosales Camila PF-8 Combate a Puntos Negras -46Kg R1 15:50 2019-08-22 02:05:02
        Kussanku Figthers Team(KFT), MEXICO Rosales Camila PF-9 Combate a Puntos Negras -55Kg R1 16:10 2019-08-22 02:29:24
        Kussanku Figthers Team(KFT), MEXICO Rosales Diego Open Weight 18+ M 2019-08-22 01:52:54
        Kussanku Figthers Team(KFT), MEXICO Rosales Diego PF-34 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R2 11:00 2019-08-22 01:52:54
        Kussanku Figthers Team(KFT), MEXICO Rosales Diego PF-35 Combate a Puntos Negras -79Kg R3 10:30 2019-08-22 01:52:54
        Kussanku Figthers Team(KFT), MEXICO Rosales Diego PF-36 Combate a Puntos Negras -84Kg R3 11:00 2019-08-22 02:21:12
        Kussanku Figthers Team(KFT), MEXICO Rosales Diego PF-37 Combate a Puntos Negras -89Kg R4 10:30 2019-08-22 02:20:13
Matsumura Martial Arts(Matsumura)
 MEXICO
Del olmo Suri FT-4 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 8:40 2019-08-15 23:20:13
        Matsumura Martial Arts(Matsumura), MEXICO Dominguez Carla A-13 Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 12:00 2019-08-21 21:03:18
        Matsumura Martial Arts(Matsumura), MEXICO Dominguez Carla A-19 Kata Tradicional Azul/Cafe R8 8:30 2019-08-21 21:03:18
        Matsumura Martial Arts(Matsumura), MEXICO Dominguez Carla A-33 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R2 12:30 2019-08-21 21:03:18
        Matsumura Martial Arts(Matsumura), MEXICO Laguna Carlos FM-5 CREATIVA MUSICAL NEGRAS R8 15:40 2019-08-21 20:18:26
        Matsumura Martial Arts(Matsumura), MEXICO Laguna Carlos LC-21 Light Contact -74kg R7 11:45 2019-08-21 20:18:26
        Matsumura Martial Arts(Matsumura), MEXICO Laguna Carlos PF-34 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R2 11:00 2019-08-21 20:18:26
        Matsumura Martial Arts(Matsumura), MEXICO Laguna Carlos PF-35 Combate a Puntos Negras -79Kg R3 10:30 2019-08-21 20:18:26
        Matsumura Martial Arts(Matsumura), MEXICO Melchor German American Kenpo Form R8 16:00 2019-08-20 20:57:56
        Matsumura Martial Arts(Matsumura), MEXICO Melchor German FT-5 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 8:50 2019-08-20 20:57:56
        Matsumura Martial Arts(Matsumura), MEXICO Morin Fatima A-32 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R2 12:00 2019-08-21 21:14:04
        Matsumura Martial Arts(Matsumura), MEXICO Morin Fatima A-35 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R3 12:00 2019-08-21 21:36:03
        Matsumura Martial Arts(Matsumura), MEXICO Ortega Fatima A-11 Creativa o Musical Azul/Cafe R8 11:30 2019-08-21 21:33:41
        Matsumura Martial Arts(Matsumura), MEXICO Ortega Fatima A-17 Kata Tradicional Azul/Cafe R8 8:10 2019-08-21 21:33:41
        Matsumura Martial Arts(Matsumura), MEXICO Ramírez Carla A-36 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R3 12:30 2019-08-21 22:04:16
        Matsumura Martial Arts(Matsumura), MEXICO Salazar Suri American Kenpo Form R8 16:00 2019-08-20 20:58:48
        Matsumura Martial Arts(Matsumura), MEXICO Salazar Suri FT-5 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 8:50 2019-08-18 15:07:07
Matsumura Martial Arts(Matsumura)
 MEXICO
Franco Alex FT-5 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 8:50 2019-08-15 23:05:39
        Matsumura Martial Arts(Matsumura), MEXICO Franco Alex LC-21 Light Contact -74kg R7 11:45 2019-08-20 21:53:07
        Matsumura Martial Arts(Matsumura), MEXICO Franco Alex PF-34 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R2 11:00 2019-08-15 23:11:19
        Matsumura Martial Arts(Matsumura), MEXICO Franco Alex PF-35 Combate a Puntos Negras -79Kg R3 10:30 2019-08-15 23:11:19
NOVA Karate(NOVA)
 MEXICO
Domínguez Alexa A-30 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R1 13:00 2019-08-18 21:01:35
        NOVA Karate(NOVA), MEXICO Domínguez Alexa AM-2 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:20 2019-08-17 18:02:46
        NOVA Karate(NOVA), MEXICO Domínguez Alexa FT-2 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 8:20 2019-08-17 18:02:46
        NOVA Karate(NOVA), MEXICO Domínguez Alexa PF-5 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R2 14.30 2019-08-17 18:02:46
        NOVA Karate(NOVA), MEXICO López Nahomi A-19 Kata Tradicional Azul/Cafe R8 8:30 2019-08-21 22:13:02
        NOVA Karate(NOVA), MEXICO López Nahomi A-32 Combate Puntos Niñas Mor/Ver R2 12:00 2019-08-17 18:06:07
        NOVA Karate(NOVA), MEXICO López Nahomi A-33 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R2 12:30 2019-08-18 21:02:18
        NOVA Karate(NOVA), MEXICO Meneses Eunice FT-5 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 8:50 2019-08-21 23:45:26
        NOVA Karate(NOVA), MEXICO Meneses Eunice LC-9 Light Contact +55kg R7 9:05 2019-08-17 18:09:45
        NOVA Karate(NOVA), MEXICO Meneses Eunice Open Weight 18+ F 2019-08-17 18:09:45
        NOVA Karate(NOVA), MEXICO Meneses Eunice PF-17 Combate a Puntos Negras+-60Kg R6 11:10 2019-08-17 18:09:45
Organización continental(Organización continental)
 MEXICO
ESPINOZA NATALIA A-36 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R3 12:30 2019-08-08 12:11:48
        Organización continental(Organización continental), MEXICO ESPINOZA NATALIA FT-3 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 8:35 2019-08-08 12:11:48
        Organización continental(Organización continental), MEXICO ESPINOZA NATALIA LC-5 Light Contact +46KG R7 8:40 2019-08-08 12:11:48
        Organización continental(Organización continental), MEXICO ESPINOZA NATALIA Open Weight 13-17 F 2019-08-08 12:11:48
        Organización continental(Organización continental), MEXICO ESPINOZA NATALIA PF-10 Combate a Puntos Negras +55Kg R2 15:30 2019-08-08 12:11:48
        Organización continental(Organización continental), MEXICO ESPINOZA NATALIA PF-9 Combate a Puntos Negras -55Kg R1 16:10 2019-08-08 12:11:48
Schumanns puebla (Schumanns puebla)
 MEXICO
García Jara Miguel Ángel  A-56 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R6 12:30 2019-08-21 13:29:13
        Schumanns puebla (Schumanns puebla), MEXICO García Jara Miguel Ángel  FM-2 CREATIVA MUSICAL NEGRAS R8 15:10 2019-07-30 14:47:39
        Schumanns puebla (Schumanns puebla), MEXICO García Jara Miguel Ángel  LC-11 Light Contact -42kg R7 9:25 2019-07-30 14:47:39
        Schumanns puebla (Schumanns puebla), MEXICO García Jara Miguel Ángel  PF-21 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R4 15:00 2019-07-30 14:47:39
        Schumanns puebla (Schumanns puebla), MEXICO García Jara Miguel Ángel  PF-22 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R4 15:30 2019-07-30 14:47:39
shikara masmach (masmach)
 MEXICO
Cid David A-19 Kata Tradicional Azul/Cafe R8 8:30 2019-08-20 22:32:01
        shikara masmach (masmach), MEXICO Cid David A-59 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R4 14:00 2019-08-20 22:32:01
        shikara masmach (masmach), MEXICO Cid David FT-3 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 8:35 2019-08-20 22:32:01
        shikara masmach (masmach), MEXICO Cid David Open Weight 12-14 M 2019-08-20 22:32:01
        shikara masmach (masmach), MEXICO Cid David PF-26 Combate a Puntos Negras -52Kg R5 14:30 2019-08-20 22:32:01
        shikara masmach (masmach), MEXICO cid jesabel A-19 Kata Tradicional Azul/Cafe R8 8:30 2019-08-20 22:21:50
        shikara masmach (masmach), MEXICO cid jesabel A-39 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R3 13:00 2019-08-20 22:21:50
        shikara masmach (masmach), MEXICO cid jesabel FT-4 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 8:40 2019-08-20 22:21:50
        shikara masmach (masmach), MEXICO cid jesabel Open Weight 13-17 F 2019-08-20 22:21:50
        shikara masmach (masmach), MEXICO cid jesabel PF-13 Combate a Puntos Negras +55Kg R3 14:30 2019-08-20 22:21:50
        shikara masmach (masmach), MEXICO Garcia Rafael LC-21 Light Contact -74kg R7 11:45 2019-08-20 22:41:31
        shikara masmach (masmach), MEXICO Garcia Rafael Open Weight 18+ M 2019-08-20 22:41:31
        shikara masmach (masmach), MEXICO Garcia Rafael PF-35 Combate a Puntos Negras -79Kg R3 10:30 2019-08-20 22:41:31
        shikara masmach (masmach), MEXICO Martinez Blanca A-17 Kata Tradicional Azul/Cafe R8 8:10 2019-08-20 22:49:18
        shikara masmach (masmach), MEXICO Martinez Blanca A-30 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R1 13:00 2019-08-20 22:49:18
        shikara masmach (masmach), MEXICO Martinez Blanca FT-2 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 8:20 2019-08-20 22:49:18
        shikara masmach (masmach), MEXICO Sixto Eduardo PF-37 Combate a Puntos Negras -89Kg R4 10:30 2019-08-20 22:53:22
SHINKA KARATE-DO MÉXICO(Shinka)
 MEXICO
Rocha Ulises FT-5 Formas Tradicionales Negras R8 8:50 2019-08-17 21:38:10
        SHINKA KARATE-DO MÉXICO(Shinka), MEXICO Rocha Ulises Open Weight 35+ M 2019-08-17 21:38:10
Team NMAC(NMAC)
 MEXICO
Hernandez Torres Diana PF-16 Combate a Puntos Negras -60Kg R6 10:50 2019-08-20 14:43:11
        Team NMAC(NMAC), MEXICO Hernandez Torres Diana PF-17 Combate a Puntos Negras+-60Kg R6 11:10 2019-08-20 14:43:42
WTK TEAM(WTK )
 MEXICO
Garibay Alyn A-36 Combate Puntos Niñas Cafe/Negra R3 12:30 2019-08-22 15:30:29
        WTK TEAM(WTK ), MEXICO Garibay Alyn Open Weight 13-17 F 2019-08-22 15:23:07
        WTK TEAM(WTK ), MEXICO Garibay Alyn PF-10 Combate a Puntos Negras +55Kg R2 15:30 2019-08-22 15:23:07
        WTK TEAM(WTK ), MEXICO Garibay Salvador A-62 Combate Puntos Niños Cafe/Negra R5 14:00 2019-08-22 15:39:05
        WTK TEAM(WTK ), MEXICO Garibay Salvador Open Weight 12-14 M 2019-08-22 15:24:02
        WTK TEAM(WTK ), MEXICO Garibay Salvador PF-27 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R5 15:00 2019-08-22 15:24:02
        WTK TEAM(WTK ), MEXICO Garibay Salvador PF-28 Combate a Puntos Negras +63Kg R5 15:30 2019-08-22 15:33:28
        WTK TEAM(WTK ), MEXICO Ledezma Alyn PF-13 Combate a Puntos Negras +55Kg R3 14:30 2019-08-22 15:29:25
        WTK TEAM(WTK ), MEXICO Ledezma Salvador PF-29 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R6 15:00 2019-08-22 15:38:41
Zen Martial Arts and Fit(ZEN KarateDo)
 MEXICO
Tepoxtecatl Diego Open Weight 15-17 M 2019-08-08 20:52:45
        Zen Martial Arts and Fit(ZEN KarateDo), MEXICO Tepoxtecatl Diego PF-27 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R5 15:00 2019-08-08 20:39:30
        Zen Martial Arts and Fit(ZEN KarateDo), MEXICO Tepoxtecatl Diego PF-28 Combate a Puntos Negras +63Kg R5 15:30 2019-08-08 20:53:02
        Zen Martial Arts and Fit(ZEN KarateDo), MEXICO Tepoxtecatl Diego extra PF-29 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R6 15:00 2019-08-08 20:45:27
        Zen Martial Arts and Fit(ZEN KarateDo), MEXICO Tepoxtecatl Diego extra2 PF-32 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R1 11:00 2019-08-08 20:46:00
AmeriKick(AK)
 UNITED STATES
Jevons-Lee Loren KL-6 Kick Light +55KG R7 10:20 2019-08-21 20:59:55
        AmeriKick(AK), UNITED STATES Jevons-Lee Loren LC-9 Light Contact +55kg R7 9:05 2019-08-21 20:59:55
        AmeriKick(AK), UNITED STATES Jevons-Lee Loren Open Weight 18+ F 2019-08-13 09:55:44
        AmeriKick(AK), UNITED STATES Jevons-Lee Loren PF-17 Combate a Puntos Negras+-60Kg R6 11:10 2019-08-13 09:55:44
BinnsVMA(BVMA)
 UNITED STATES
Noel Josiah PF-32 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R1 11:00 2019-08-22 13:42:36
        BinnsVMA(BVMA), UNITED STATES Porter Chakeem KL-17 Kick Light +84KG R7 10:30 2019-08-22 13:46:31
        BinnsVMA(BVMA), UNITED STATES Porter Chakeem LC-23 Light Contact +84kg R7 10:45 2019-08-22 13:46:40
        BinnsVMA(BVMA), UNITED STATES Porter Chakeem Open Weight 18+ M 2019-08-22 13:46:54
        BinnsVMA(BVMA), UNITED STATES Porter Chakeem PF-39 Combate a Puntos Negras +94Kg R5 10:30 2019-08-22 13:47:07
        BinnsVMA(BVMA), UNITED STATES Saint Tyreeke PF-30 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R6 15:30 2019-08-22 13:47:47
        BinnsVMA(BVMA), UNITED STATES Saint Tyreeke PF-33 Combate a Puntos Negras -69Kg R2 10:30 2019-08-22 19:30:57
        BinnsVMA(BVMA), UNITED STATES Saint Tyreeke PF-34 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R2 11:00 2019-08-22 19:31:03
Excel Martial Arts Training Center (EMATC)
 UNITED STATES
Abdul-Qadir El-Java  PF-40 Combate a Puntos Negras Todo Peso R5 11:00 2019-08-22 13:45:06
        Excel Martial Arts Training Center (EMATC), UNITED STATES Abdul-Qadir Ibrahim  PF-21 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R4 15:00 2019-08-22 13:42:39
        Excel Martial Arts Training Center (EMATC), UNITED STATES Abdul-Qadir Ibrahim  PF-22 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R4 15:30 2019-08-22 13:42:39
        Excel Martial Arts Training Center (EMATC), UNITED STATES Abdul-Qadir Tahirah  Open Weight 13-17 F 2019-08-22 13:40:03
        Excel Martial Arts Training Center (EMATC), UNITED STATES Abdul-Qadir Tahirah  PF-10 Combate a Puntos Negras +55Kg R2 15:30 2019-08-22 13:40:03
        Excel Martial Arts Training Center (EMATC), UNITED STATES Abdul-Qadir Tahirah  PF-9 Combate a Puntos Negras -55Kg R1 16:10 2019-08-22 13:40:03
Integrity Martial Arts Academy(IMAA)
 UNITED STATES
Muhammad David A-20 Kata Tradicional Blan/Cafe R8 8:45 2019-08-02 12:47:50
        Integrity Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), UNITED STATES Muhammad David KL-17 Kick Light +84KG R7 10:30 2019-08-02 12:48:17
        Integrity Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), UNITED STATES Muhammad David Open Weight 18+ M 2019-08-02 12:55:17
        Integrity Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), UNITED STATES Muhammad David PF-38 Combate a Puntos Negras -94Kg R4 11:00 2019-08-02 12:56:32
        Integrity Martial Arts Academy(IMAA), UNITED STATES Muhammad David PF-39 Combate a Puntos Negras +94Kg R5 10:30 2019-08-02 12:56:40
Top Ten Team USA(TTTU)
 UNITED STATES
Bumba Mason  AM-3 Armas Musicales Negras R8 14:30 2019-08-22 13:54:07
        Top Ten Team USA(TTTU), UNITED STATES Bumba Mason  FM-3 CREATIVA MUSICAL NEGRAS R8 15:20 2019-08-22 13:54:07
        Top Ten Team USA(TTTU), UNITED STATES Bumba Mason  PF-24 Combate a Puntos Negras -42Kg R3 15:00 2019-08-22 13:54:07
        Top Ten Team USA(TTTU), UNITED STATES Bumba Mason  PF-25 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R3 15:30 2019-08-22 13:54:07
        Top Ten Team USA(TTTU), UNITED STATES Bumba Mason  PF-26 Combate a Puntos Negras -52Kg R5 14:30 2019-08-22 13:54:07
Top Ten Team USA(USA)
 UNITED STATES
Abdul-Qadir El-Java  Open Weight 35+ M 2019-08-11 18:54:33
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES Abdul-Qadir El-Java  PF-37 Combate a Puntos Negras -89Kg R4 10:30 2019-08-11 18:54:33
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES Abdul-Qadir Ibrahim PF-21 Combate a Puntos Negras -37Kg R4 15:00 2019-08-11 18:55:30
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES Abdul-Qadir Ibrahim PF-22 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R4 15:30 2019-08-11 18:55:30
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES Adbul-Qadir Tahirah  Open Weight 13-17 F 2019-08-11 18:55:52
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES Adbul-Qadir Tahirah  PF-9 Combate a Puntos Negras -55Kg R1 16:10 2019-08-11 18:55:52
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES Bumba Mason  Open Weight 12-14 M 2019-08-11 18:56:16
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES Bumba Mason  PF-24 Combate a Puntos Negras -42Kg R3 15:00 2019-08-11 18:56:16
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES Bumba Mason  PF-25 Combate a Puntos Negras -47Kg R3 15:30 2019-08-11 18:56:16
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES Bumba Mason  PF-26 Combate a Puntos Negras -52Kg R5 14:30 2019-08-11 18:56:16
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES Letona Enrique  Open Weight 15-17 M 2019-08-11 18:57:06
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES Letona Enrique  PF-30 Combate a Puntos Negras -74Kg R6 15:30 2019-08-11 18:57:06
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES Letona Jason  PF-27 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R5 15:00 2019-08-11 18:58:38
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES Letona Jason  PF-28 Combate a Puntos Negras +63Kg R5 15:30 2019-08-11 18:58:38
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES Ramirez Estefany Open Weight 13-17 F 2019-08-11 18:59:01
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES Ramirez Estefany PF-11 Combate a Puntos Negras -50Kg R3 13:30 2019-08-11 18:59:01
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES Ramirez Estefany PF-12 Combate a Puntos Negras -55Kg R3 14:00 2019-08-11 18:59:01
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES Spence Blake  PF-32 Combate a Puntos Negras -63Kg R1 11:00 2019-08-11 18:59:18
        Top Ten Team USA(USA), UNITED STATES Spence Blake  PF-33 Combate a Puntos Negras -69Kg R2 10:30 2019-08-11 18:59:18
        Clubs: 62        Total entries: 882        Competitor: 460
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-26 22:00:56 CET +01:00)