All entries of this event
 
Czech-Open for Tatami Sports 2019  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Kickboxclub Krems(KBC Krems)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimierski Maggie   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        Kickboxclub Krems(KBC Krems), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zimierski Maggie   3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
        Kickboxclub Krems(KBC Krems), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
ORTNER Marcel   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hackl Genrich   2 LC 00001 YC M -28 kg
        Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schwarzenecker Simon   2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg
        Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trau Olivia   2 LC 0002 YC F -32KG
        Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Drlje Jure   003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
        KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA (CRO) Drlje Jure   1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
        KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA (CRO) Drlje Jure   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA (CRO) Gazilj Pero   003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
        KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA (CRO) Gazilj Pero   1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
        KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA (CRO) Ravlic Kristina   004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female
        KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA (CRO) Ravlic Kristina   1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
        KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA (CRO) Ravlic Kristina   1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
        KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA (CRO) Stanic Andela   004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female
        KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA (CRO) Stanic Andela   1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
        KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA (CRO) Stanic Andela   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA (CRO) Ursić Toni   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA (CRO) Ursić Toni   1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
        KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 5
KBK Škorpion (KBK Škorpion )
 CROATIA (CRO)
Košar Vito   2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
        KBK Škorpion (KBK Škorpion ), CROATIA (CRO) Košar Vito   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        KBK Škorpion (KBK Škorpion ), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK)
 CROATIA (CRO)
ANA ZNAOR   004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) ANA ZNAOR   1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) ANA ZNAOR   2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) ZNAOR ELA   004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO) ZNAOR ELA   1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
        KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 2
Kickboxing klub Domsa(Domsa)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Dragović Ljubo   3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
        Kickboxing klub Domsa(Domsa), CROATIA (CRO) Klarić Patrik   3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
        Kickboxing klub Domsa(Domsa), CROATIA (CRO) Komljenović Kristijan   3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
        Kickboxing klub Domsa(Domsa), CROATIA (CRO) Pozaić Roko   3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
        Kickboxing klub Domsa(Domsa), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC)
 CROATIA (CRO)
KIRIN LANA   1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) MIHALIĆ LARA   1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) PRANJIĆ ANA   1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) PULJAK ROKA   1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) PULJAK ROKA   3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) RADOVIĆ LUCAS   1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) RADOVIĆ LUCAS   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA   1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO) Vojak Marija   3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
        TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 7
ASIA GYM SPORT(AGS)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Chalupa Sebastian   2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg
        ASIA GYM SPORT(AGS), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) DANIŠ ADAM   2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
        ASIA GYM SPORT(AGS), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) DANIŠ ADAM   3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
        ASIA GYM SPORT(AGS), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) HOFFMANN JAN   2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
        ASIA GYM SPORT(AGS), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) HOFFMANN JAN   3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
        ASIA GYM SPORT(AGS), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Jakub Elich   2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg
        ASIA GYM SPORT[1](AGS[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
Berka Fight centrum(BFC)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Jisl Petr   2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg
        Berka Fight centrum(BFC), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Landskroner Adam   3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
        Berka Fight centrum(BFC[2]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Dan-Gun(Dan-Gun)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hladki Michal   1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
        Dan-Gun(Dan-Gun), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hladki Michal   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        Dan-Gun(Dan-Gun), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zachrdla Jan   1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
        Dan-Gun(Dan-Gun), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zachrdla Jan   2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
        Dan-Gun(Dan-Gun), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
E.H.security kick-box gym,z.s.(E.H.security kick-box gym)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Buben Alexandr   2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg
        E.H.security kick-box gym,z.s.(E.H.security kick-box gym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Gubáni Aleš   2 LC 00001 YC M -28 kg
        E.H.security kick-box gym,z.s.(E.H.security kick-box gym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pavlíčková Štěpánka   2 LC 0001 YC F -28KG
        E.H.security kick-box gym,z.s.(E.H.security kick-box gym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Andrlová Amálie   1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Andrlová Amálie   2 LC 0004 YC F -42KG
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Martincová Nikol   1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Martincová Nikol   1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Martincová Nikol   2 LC 0002 YC F -32KG
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pecháček Martin   2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pecháček Martin   3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pešina Antonín   2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pešina Antonín   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pírková Nikol   1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pírková Nikol   2 LC 0002 YC F -32KG
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pírková Nikol   2 LC 0003 YC F -37KG
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Roljuk Taras   2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tučková Karla   1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tučková Karla   2 LC 0004 YC F -42KG
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Urban Jakub   2 LC 022 J M -94 kg
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Urban Jakub   3 KL 022 J M -94 kg
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zemanová Eliška   1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zemanová Eliška   2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zemanová Eliška   3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
        Falcon kickbox Vysoké Mýto, z.s.(Falcon VM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 9
Fight arena Slaný(FA Slaný)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Cardová Emma   2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
        Fight arena Slaný(FA Slaný), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Cardová Emma   3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
        Fight arena Slaný[1](FA Slaný[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Fightclub Brno(Fightclub Brno)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dočekalová Lucie   2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
        Fightclub Brno(Fightclub Brno), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dočekalová Lucie   3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
        Fightclub Brno(Fightclub Brno), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hoang Huy   3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
        Fightclub Brno(Fightclub Brno), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nguyen Thanh Long   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        Fightclub Brno(Fightclub Brno), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pacal Jiří   3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
        Fightclub Brno(Fightclub Brno), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Hammersgym(HG)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Staněk Jaroslav   2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg
        Hammersgym(HG), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Toman Vojtěch   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        Hammersgym(HG), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vítovec Štěpán   2 LC 00005 YC M -47 kg
        Hammersgym(HG), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Karate Letná (Karate Letná)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hajt Filip   MUSICAL-FORMS Old Cadets male 13-15 (187) Hard-weapons
        Karate Letná (Karate Letná), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kovařík Jakub   MUSICAL-FORMS Young Cadets male 11-12 (177) Hard-Style
        Karate Letná (Karate Letná), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kovařík Jakub   MUSICAL-FORMS Young Cadets male 11-12 (179) Hard-weapons
        Karate Letná (Karate Letná), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kovařík Matěj   MUSICAL-FORMS Young Cadets male 11-12 (177) Hard-Style
        Karate Letná (Karate Letná), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kovařík Matěj   MUSICAL-FORMS Young Cadets male 11-12 (179) Hard-weapons
        Karate Letná (Karate Letná), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Němec Dalibor   MUSICAL-FORMS Young Cadets male 7-8 (163) Hard-weapons
        Karate Letná (Karate Letná), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Počtová Marie   MUSICAL-FORMS Young Cadets female 7-8 (167) Hard-weapons
        Karate Letná (Karate Letná), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda Team)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Diviš Ondřej   1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
        KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda Team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Diviš Ondřej   2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
        KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda Team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Diviš Ondřej   3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
        KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda Team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Farská Andrea   3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
        KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda Team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Heinrich Marek   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda Team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Heinrich Marek   3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
        KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda Team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hromádka Kamil   3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
        KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda Team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Marhan Jan   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda Team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Marhan Jan   3 KL 037 S M -94 kg
        KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda Team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vítek Marek   2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg
        KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda Team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vodák Josef   109. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male
        KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda Team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vodák Josef   309. Kick Light Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male
        KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda Team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vodák Josef   3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
        KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda Team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vyčítal František   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        KBC Milda Team z.s.(KBC Milda Team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vyčítal František   3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
        KBC Milda Team z.s.[1](KBC Milda Team[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 9
Kick Box Club Kutná Hora(KBCKH)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kotěra Petr   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        Kick Box Club Kutná Hora(KBCKH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kotěra Petr   3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
        Kick Box Club Kutná Hora(KBCKH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Machacek Sebastien   2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg
        Kick Box Club Kutná Hora(KBCKH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sochová Natálie   2 LC 0005 YC F -47KG
        Kick Box Club Kutná Hora(KBCKH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Kick Wolf Team Havířov(KickWolfTeam)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Janek Adam   2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
        Kick Wolf Team Havířov(KickWolfTeam), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Janek Adam   3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
        Kick Wolf Team Havířov(KickWolfTeam), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Majerčík Dominik   2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
        Kick Wolf Team Havířov(KickWolfTeam), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Neděla Adam   2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
        Kick Wolf Team Havířov(KickWolfTeam), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Swaczyna Tobias   2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg
        Kick Wolf Team Havířov(KickWolfTeam), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Žíla Viktor   2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
        Kick Wolf Team Havířov(KickWolfTeam), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Žíla Viktor   3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
        Kick Wolf Team Havířov(KickWolfTeam), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
kickbox fox Ústí nad Labem(kickbox fox)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dvořáková Kateřina   3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
        kickbox fox Ústí nad Labem(kickbox fox), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Javorský Martin   3 KL 037 S M -94 kg
        kickbox fox Ústí nad Labem(kickbox fox), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Lang Jakub   2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg
        kickbox fox Ústí nad Labem(kickbox fox), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Kickbox klub Kosagym Praha(Kosagym)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Baťová Rebeka   004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female
        Kickbox klub Kosagym Praha(Kosagym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Gallusová Kateřina   004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female
        Kickbox klub Kosagym Praha(Kosagym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Gregor Richard   048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Male
        Kickbox klub Kosagym Praha(Kosagym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kulhánková Martina   1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
        Kickbox klub Kosagym Praha(Kosagym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kulhánková Martina   1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
        Kickbox klub Kosagym Praha(Kosagym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Růžička Martin   1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
        Kickbox klub Kosagym Praha(Kosagym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Růžička Martin   1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
        Kickbox klub Kosagym Praha[1](Kosagym[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bareš Lukáš   1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bareš Lukáš   1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bareš Lukáš   1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bareš Lukáš   2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Cvingerová Tereza   1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Cvingerová Tereza   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Cvingerová Tereza   3 KL 044 S F +70 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Doležalová Marianna   1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Freiberger Mikuláš   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Freiberger Mikuláš   1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Goralczykova Michaela   004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Goralczykova Michaela   1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Goralczykova Michaela   1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Goralczykova Michaela   1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hašek Petr   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hašek Petr   3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hauser Martin   003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hauser Martin   1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hauser Martin   1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Partyka Adam   1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Partyka Adam   1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pelikánová Julie   1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pelikánová Julie   1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Petříková Johana   1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Petříková Johana   1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Petříková Johana   2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Petříková Viktorie   1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Petříková Viktorie   1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rálek Matyáš   1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rálek Matyáš   1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Skribin Algis   3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Suchánek Pavel   109. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vlasák Matěj   1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vlasák Matěj   2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vlasák Matěj   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vlasák Šimon   1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
        Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 36         Total athletes 16
Mladá Boleslav(MB)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zejval Tomáš   1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
        Mladá Boleslav(MB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zejval Tomáš   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        Mladá Boleslav(MB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Schejbalgym Lovosice(Schejbalgym)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Brabec Karel   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        Schejbalgym Lovosice(Schejbalgym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Král Štěpán   2 LC 00005 YC M -47 kg
        Schejbalgym Lovosice(Schejbalgym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Krpeš Jan   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        Schejbalgym Lovosice(Schejbalgym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Krpeš Jan   3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
        Schejbalgym Lovosice(Schejbalgym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Masopustová Lenka   2 LC 028 J F +65 kg
        Schejbalgym Lovosice(Schejbalgym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Masopustová Lenka   3 KL 028 J F +65 kg
        Schejbalgym Lovosice(Schejbalgym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Řehák Jakub   2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg
        Schejbalgym Lovosice(Schejbalgym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Svoboda Vítězslav   2 LC 021 J M -89 kg
        Schejbalgym Lovosice(Schejbalgym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Svoboda Vítězslav   3 KL 021 J M -89 kg
        Schejbalgym Lovosice(Schejbalgym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zahrádková Simona   2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
        Schejbalgym Lovosice(Schejbalgym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zahrádková Simona   3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
        Schejbalgym Lovosice(Schejbalgym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 7
Sdruzeni kontaktnich sportu(SKS Arena)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Boublík Dominik   2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
        Sdruzeni kontaktnich sportu(SKS Arena), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Boublík Dominik   3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
        Sdruzeni kontaktnich sportu(SKS Arena), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Strnad Lukas   2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
        Sdruzeni kontaktnich sportu(SKS Arena), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Strnad Lukas   3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
        Sdruzeni kontaktnich sportu(SKS Arena), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Trojáková Eliška   2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
        Sdruzeni kontaktnich sportu[1](SKS Arena[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
SK Dragon Gym Košťany(dragon gym)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Herzina Patrik   2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg
        SK Dragon Gym Košťany(dragon gym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Navrátilová Kateřina   2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
        SK Dragon Gym Košťany(dragon gym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Navrátilová Kateřina   3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
        SK Dragon Gym Košťany(dragon gym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nejedlý Radek   2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
        SK Dragon Gym Košťany(dragon gym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Štraicherová Lucie   1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
        SK Dragon Gym Košťany(dragon gym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Štraicherová Lucie   2 LC 0006 YC F +47KG
        SK Dragon Gym Košťany(dragon gym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
Škola Taekwon-do ITF Karviná, z.s.(TKD Karviná)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Chlebek Adam   1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
        Škola Taekwon-do ITF Karviná, z.s.(TKD Karviná), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Chlebek Adam   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        Škola Taekwon-do ITF Karviná, z.s.(TKD Karviná), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šebestová Klára   2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
        Škola Taekwon-do ITF Karviná, z.s.(TKD Karviná), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šebestová Klára   3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
        Škola Taekwon-do ITF Karviná, z.s.(TKD Karviná), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Štellnerová Klaudie   1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
        Škola Taekwon-do ITF Karviná, z.s.(TKD Karviná), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Štellnerová Klaudie   2 LC 0002 YC F -32KG
        Škola Taekwon-do ITF Karviná, z.s.(TKD Karviná), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tobolová Tereza   2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
        Škola Taekwon-do ITF Karviná, z.s.(TKD Karviná), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai / Kickboxing (Spartak Žebrák)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Grus Milan   2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
        Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai / Kickboxing (Spartak Žebrák), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Grus Milan   3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
        Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai / Kickboxing (Spartak Žebrák), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Moutelík Štěpán   3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
        Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai / Kickboxing (Spartak Žebrák), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šťáhlavský Pavel   3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
        Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai / Kickboxing (Spartak Žebrák), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Štorkán Michal   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai / Kickboxing (Spartak Žebrák), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Štorkán Michal   3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
        Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai / Kickboxing [1](Spartak Žebrák[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
Taekwon-do ITF Sonkal Praha(Sonkal Praha)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dvořáček Jan   003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
        Taekwon-do ITF Sonkal Praha(Sonkal Praha), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dvořáček Jan   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        Taekwon-do ITF Sonkal Praha(Sonkal Praha), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Taekwon-do ITF Sonkal Praha(Sonkal)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Štekerová Tereza   1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
        Taekwon-do ITF Sonkal Praha(Sonkal), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Štekerová Tereza   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        Taekwon-do ITF Sonkal Praha[2](Sonkal[2]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Taekwondo ITF Sonkal Praha(Sonkal)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Faltin Ondřej   1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
        Taekwondo ITF Sonkal Praha(Sonkal), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Faltin Ondřej   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        Taekwondo ITF Sonkal Praha(Sonkal), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Knyshov Stepan   1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
        Taekwondo ITF Sonkal Praha(Sonkal), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Knyshov Stepan   2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
        Taekwondo ITF Sonkal Praha(Sonkal), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kovářová Jana   1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
        Taekwondo ITF Sonkal Praha(Sonkal), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kovářová Jana   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        Taekwondo ITF Sonkal Praha[1](Sonkal[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
Taekwondo ITF Sonkal Praha(Sonkal)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Novák Jiří   1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
        Taekwondo ITF Sonkal Praha(Sonkal), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Novák Jiří   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        Taekwondo ITF Sonkal Praha[3](Sonkal[3]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
TCB Gym Slaný (TCB Gym )
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Glaserová Eliška   2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
        TCB Gym Slaný (TCB Gym ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Glaserová Eliška   3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
        TCB Gym Slaný (TCB Gym ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rata Artiom   2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
        TCB Gym Slaný (TCB Gym ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rata Artiom   3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
        TCB Gym Slaný (TCB Gym ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Team SK Leon (SK Leon)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bláha Jan   1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
        Team SK Leon (SK Leon), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bláha Jan   1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
        Team SK Leon (SK Leon), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hauser Michael   1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
        Team SK Leon (SK Leon), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hauser Michael   2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
        Team SK Leon (SK Leon), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Konečný Jakub   1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
        Team SK Leon (SK Leon), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Konečný Jakub   2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
        Team SK Leon (SK Leon), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Svetlák Lukáš   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        Team SK Leon (SK Leon), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vítek Matyáš Vítezslav   1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
        Team SK Leon (SK Leon), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vítek Matyáš Vítezslav   2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg
        Team SK Leon (SK Leon), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zuda Štěpán   1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
        Team SK Leon (SK Leon), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zuda Štěpán   1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
        Team SK Leon (SK Leon), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zuda Štěpán   2 LC 00005 YC M -47 kg
        Team SK Leon [1](SK Leon[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 6
Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts(Tiger)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Góralczyk Dan   1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
        Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts(Tiger), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hajkova Eva   1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
        Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts(Tiger), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hajkova Eva   1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
        Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts(Tiger), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Heckova Vanessa   1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
        Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts(Tiger), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Heckova Vanessa   1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
        Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts(Tiger), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Krskova Alena   1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
        Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts(Tiger), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Krskova Alena   1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
        Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts(Tiger), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šesták Zdeněk   1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
        Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts(Tiger), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šesták Zdeněk   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts(Tiger), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Veselý Matouš   1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
        Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts(Tiger), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Veselý Matouš   1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
        Tiger team, Professional club of Martial arts(Tiger), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 6
TOROGYMFIGHTERS(VM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dvořáček Marek   2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
        TOROGYMFIGHTERS(VM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dvořáček Marek   3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
        TOROGYMFIGHTERS(VM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dvořáček Patrik   2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg
        TOROGYMFIGHTERS(VM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Farkas Honza   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        TOROGYMFIGHTERS(VM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Farkas Honza   3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
        TOROGYMFIGHTERS(VM), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Findlay David   1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
        BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG) Findlay David   1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
        BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY[5][3](BMAA[3]), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215)
 GERMANY (GER)
LINGG ANNETIN   1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
        Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER) LINGG ANNETIN   1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
        Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER) LINGG ANNETIN   2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
        Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team)
 GERMANY (GER)
Aravidis Loukas   1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
        Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY (GER) Panagiotidis Nikos   003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
        Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY (GER) Panagiotidis Nikos   1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
        Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY (GER) Panagiotidis Nikos   1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
        Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY (GER) Panagiotidis Stavros   1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
        Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY (GER) Peters Sandro Gabriel   003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
        Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY (GER) Peters Sandro Gabriel   1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
        Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY (GER) Peters Sandro Gabriel   1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
        Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY (GER) Peters Sandro Gabriel   1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
        Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY (GER) Selalmatzidis Fotis   1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
        Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY (GER) Selalmatzidis Ioannis   1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
        Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY (GER) Selalmatzidis Ioannis   1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
        Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 6
Martial Arts Factory - Maschen(1210)
 GERMANY (GER)
BOXBERGER DAVID   1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg
        Martial Arts Factory - Maschen(1210), GERMANY (GER) BOXBERGER DAVID   1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
        Martial Arts Factory - Maschen(1210), GERMANY (GER) STRIETZEL JULE   1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
        Martial Arts Factory - Maschen(1210), GERMANY (GER) STRIETZEL JULE   1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
        Martial Arts Factory - Maschen(1210), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
TKD Pommersfelden e.V.(1175)
 GERMANY (GER)
FLEISCHMANN JANA   1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
        TKD Pommersfelden e.V.(1175), GERMANY (GER) FLEISCHMANN JANA   1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
        TKD Pommersfelden e.V.(1175), GERMANY (GER) OTTMUELLER JULIAN   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        TKD Pommersfelden e.V.(1175), GERMANY (GER) OTTMUELLER JULIAN   1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
        TKD Pommersfelden e.V.(1175), GERMANY (GER) OTTMUELLER SOPHIA   1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
        TKD Pommersfelden e.V.(1175), GERMANY (GER) OTTMUELLER SOPHIA   1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
        TKD Pommersfelden e.V.(1175), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
4Fight Kick-Box Club(4Fight)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Sölétormos Máté   2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
        4Fight Kick-Box Club(4Fight), HUNGARY (HUN) Sölétormos Máté   3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
        4Fight Kick-Box Club(4Fight), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Didenko Alexander   3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Didenko Alexander   3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Schmidt Zsófia   2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Schmidt Zsófia   3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabó Z. Diminik   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabó Z. Diminik   3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Vanessza   2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Vanessza   3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Vanessza   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Vanessza   3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
        BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
Combat D SC(CDSC)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Ábrahám Zoltán   2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Ábrahám Zoltán   3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Gazsó Ákos Pál   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Gazsó Ákos Pál   3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Németi Bálint   2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Németi Bálint   3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Prajda Szonja   2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Prajda Szonja   3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Rajos Léna   2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN) Rajos Léna   3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
        Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 5
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bánki Brendon   1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Bánki Brendon   1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Csiernyik Zsombor   1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Csiernyik Zsombor   1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Hidvégi Nándor   1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Koszecz Boglárka   1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Kozmann Mónika   1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Kozmann Mónika   1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Malatyinszki Bendegúz   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Malatyinszki Bendegúz   1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Malatyinszki Bendegúz   2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Malatyinszki Bendegúz   2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Matuska Máté   1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Matuska Máté   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Pántya Márk   1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Pántya Márk   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Pántya Réka   1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Pántya Réka   1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Pántya Réka   2 LC 0005 YC F -47KG
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szák Dániel   1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szák Dániel   1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szák Péter   1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Sztraczinszki Petra   1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Dusán   1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Dusán   1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Zimmermann Tibor   109. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male
        Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 14
DINAMICA SE KÖRMEND(DINAMICA)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth Szabolcs   2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg
        DINAMICA SE KÖRMEND(DINAMICA), HUNGARY (HUN) LAKOSI MÁRTON   2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
        DINAMICA SE KÖRMEND(DINAMICA), HUNGARY (HUN) LAKOSI MÁRTON   3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
        DINAMICA SE KÖRMEND[1](DINAMICA[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Baráth Albert Károly   2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Baráth Albert Károly   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Gönczi Máté   2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Gönczi Máté   3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kàli Lujza   1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kàli Lujza   2 LC 0004 YC F -42KG
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovács Marcell   2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szachán Bolivár   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szachán Bolivár   2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tòth Dènes   2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg
        Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 6
Hunyadi Sport Egyesület(Hunyadi SE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Buttyán Bence   1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
        Hunyadi Sport Egyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Buttyán Bence   2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
        Hunyadi Sport Egyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Csikós Péter   003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
        Hunyadi Sport Egyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Csikós Péter   048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Male
        Hunyadi Sport Egyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Csikós Péter   1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
        Hunyadi Sport Egyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Koknya Péter   1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
        Hunyadi Sport Egyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Koknya Péter   1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
        Hunyadi Sport Egyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kónya Gabriella   1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
        Hunyadi Sport Egyesület[1](Hunyadi SE[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy 1(MARTIN, MURVAI, ROHONCZI, ZAJACZ)     1 PF 060 Team S
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy 2(IMRE, SZABO, VERES, Veres)     1 PF 060 Team S
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy 3(CSELOVSZKI, DOMINIK, Gombas, VÖRÖS)     1 PF 060 Team S
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy 4(NAGY, NAGY, ROHONCZI, VERES)     1 PF 060 Team S
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy 5(MARTIN, ROHONCZI, TÖRÖK, VERES)     1 PF 060 Team S
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy 6(BUSA, CSELOVSZKI, KORPADI, Veres)     1 PF 060 Team S
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Bálint Nagy   1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Bálint Nagy   1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Bálint Nagy   1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Bence Solymosi   1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Bence Solymosi   1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Bence Solymosi   1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Bondár Dávid   1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Bondár Dávid   1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Bondár Dávid   1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) BOTOND CSALA   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) BOTOND CSALA   1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) DÁNIEL BONDÁR   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) DÁNIEL BONDÁR   1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) FÖLDI DÁNIEL   1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) FÖLDI DÁNIEL   1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) FÖLDI DÁNIEL   2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) GABRIELLA BUSA   2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) GABRIELLA BUSA   3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) GOMBAS ALEXANDRA   1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) GOMBAS ALEXANDRA   1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) GOMBAS ALEXANDRA   1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) HALMÁGYI LEVENTE   1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) HALMÁGYI LEVENTE   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) HANNA MOLNÁR   1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) HEGEDŰS RAMONA   1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) HEGEDŰS RAMONA   2 LC 0006 YC F +47KG
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) IMRE TAMAS   003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) IMRE TAMAS   1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) IMRE TAMAS   1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) IMRE TAMAS   1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Inez Bardos   1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) JENSEN CAMILLA   004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) JENSEN CAMILLA   1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KOSZTI IRINGO   1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KOSZTI IRINGO   1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) KOZMA KORNÉL   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) LONEÁN TAMÁS   1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) LONEÁN TAMÁS   1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) MARTIN BÁLINT   003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) MARTIN BÁLINT   1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) MARTIN BÁLINT   1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) MARTIN BÁLINT   1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Mate Hammer   1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Mate Hammer   1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Mate Hammer   1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) MURVAI LÍVIA   004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) MURVAI LÍVIA   1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) MURVAI LÍVIA   1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ÖZEL ADNAN   1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ÖZEL ADNAN   1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ROHONCZI JENŐ   003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ROHONCZI JENŐ   1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) SZABO DORINA   004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) SZABO DORINA   1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) TOTH MARK   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) TOTH MARK   1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) TRENYIK HANNA   1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) TRENYIK HANNA   1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) TRENYIK HANNA   1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Veres Alex   003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) Veres Alex   1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) VERES RICHARD   003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) VERES RICHARD   1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) VÖRÖS ATTILA   003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) VÖRÖS ATTILA   1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ZAJACZ BENCE   003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ZAJACZ BENCE   1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ZAJACZ BENCE   1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ZAJACZ BENCE   1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ZODOMA ZÉTÉNY   1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN) ZODOMA ZÉTÉNY   1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
        KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 77         Total athletes 38
Lsp Team Se (Lsp )
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Kamilli Mirella   2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Kamilli Mirella   3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Míra   1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy 2 MÍra   2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy 2 MÍra   3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Pálfalvi Panni   2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Pálfalvi Panni   3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Sleisz Attila   3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Tippanucz Miklós   048. Point Fighting Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Male
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Tippanucz Miklós   309. Kick Light Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male
        Lsp Team Se (Lsp ), HUNGARY (HUN) Vilhelm Zalán   3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
        Lsp Team Se [2](Lsp [2]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 7
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Mozsonyi Dániel   3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
        Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Tamás   2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
        Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Tamás   3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
        Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Viktor Péter   3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
        Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Kolozsvári Enikő   2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kolozsvári Enikő   3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kolozsvári Kinga   2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kolozsvári Kinga   3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kolozsvári Kinga   3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
        Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 2
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION)
 ITALY (ITA)
SIRIGU GIANFRANCO   003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) SIRIGU GIANFRANCO   1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA) SIRIGU GIANFRANCO   1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
        FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
FightX Martial Arts(FX)
 JORDAN (JOR)
HABASEH RAGEB   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        FightX Martial Arts(FX), JORDAN (JOR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ(FH )
 POLAND (POL)
Barycz Aleksander   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ(FH ), POLAND (POL) Barycz Aleksander   2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg
        FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ(FH ), POLAND (POL) Bobrek Maja   1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
        FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ(FH ), POLAND (POL) Bobrek Maja   2 LC 0001 YC F -28KG
        FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ(FH ), POLAND (POL) Dziedzic Mateusz   2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg
        FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ(FH ), POLAND (POL) Gajdosz Dominika   2 LC 028 J F +65 kg
        FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ(FH ), POLAND (POL) Górowski Kordian   2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg
        FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ(FH ), POLAND (POL) Gruca Wiktoria   1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
        FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ(FH ), POLAND (POL) Gruca Wiktoria   2 LC 0001 YC F -28KG
        FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ(FH ), POLAND (POL) Majka Daniel   2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
        FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ(FH ), POLAND (POL) Majka Daniel   3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
        FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ(FH ), POLAND (POL) Orzeł Mikołaj   1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg
        FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ(FH ), POLAND (POL) Orzeł Mikołaj   2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
        FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ(FH ), POLAND (POL) Plebankiewicz Sylwia   2 LC 0003 YC F -37KG
        FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ(FH ), POLAND (POL) Smętek Mirosław   309. Kick Light Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male
        FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ(FH ), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 10
Gorlicki Klub Sportów Walki(GKSW)
 POLAND (POL)
Kołodziejczyk Diana   3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
        Gorlicki Klub Sportów Walki(GKSW), POLAND (POL) Tajak Dawid   3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
        Gorlicki Klub Sportów Walki(GKSW), POLAND (POL) Tajak Maksymilian   2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg
        Gorlicki Klub Sportów Walki(GKSW), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA(KB LEGIA)
 POLAND (POL)
Guziński Kamil   2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
        KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA(KB LEGIA), POLAND (POL) Guziński Kamil   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA(KB LEGIA), POLAND (POL) Piechowicz Agata   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA(KB LEGIA), POLAND (POL) Pietrzak Wojciech   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA(KB LEGIA), POLAND (POL) Piwko Michał   3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
        KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA(KB LEGIA), POLAND (POL) Sierocińska Aleksandra   2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
        KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA(KB LEGIA), POLAND (POL) Sierocińska Aleksandra   3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
        KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA(KB LEGIA), POLAND (POL) Stołowska Pola   1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
        KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA(KB LEGIA), POLAND (POL) Stołowska Pola   1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
        KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA(KB LEGIA), POLAND (POL) Szymaniak Zuzanna   2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
        KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA(KB LEGIA), POLAND (POL) Szymaniak Zuzanna   3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
        KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA(KB LEGIA), POLAND (POL) Terlecki Daniel   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA(KB LEGIA), POLAND (POL) Terlecki Daniel   3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
        KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA(KB LEGIA), POLAND (POL) Życiński Maksymilian   2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
        KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA(KB LEGIA), POLAND (POL) Życiński Maksymilian   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        KLUB BOKSERSKI LEGIA(KB LEGIA), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 9
Klub Sportowy Centrum Tang Soo Do Pionki(Tang Soo Do Pionki)
 POLAND (POL)
Abrusiewicz Igor   2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
        Klub Sportowy Centrum Tang Soo Do Pionki(Tang Soo Do Pionki), POLAND (POL) Abrusiewicz Igor   3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
        Klub Sportowy Centrum Tang Soo Do Pionki(Tang Soo Do Pionki), POLAND (POL) Durma Adrian   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        Klub Sportowy Centrum Tang Soo Do Pionki(Tang Soo Do Pionki), POLAND (POL) Durma Adrian   3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
        Klub Sportowy Centrum Tang Soo Do Pionki(Tang Soo Do Pionki), POLAND (POL) Grabowski Szymon   1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
        Klub Sportowy Centrum Tang Soo Do Pionki(Tang Soo Do Pionki), POLAND (POL) Grabowski Szymon   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        Klub Sportowy Centrum Tang Soo Do Pionki(Tang Soo Do Pionki), POLAND (POL) Grabowski Szymon   3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
        Klub Sportowy Centrum Tang Soo Do Pionki(Tang Soo Do Pionki), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 3
KS Piaseczno(KS Piaseczno)
 POLAND (POL)
Perzyna Patryk   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        KS Piaseczno(KS Piaseczno), POLAND (POL) Perzyna Patryk   3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
        KS Piaseczno(KS Piaseczno), POLAND (POL) Rybarczyk Piotr   109. Light Contact Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male
        KS Piaseczno(KS Piaseczno), POLAND (POL) Rybarczyk Piotr   309. Kick Light Veterans + 35 yrs of age +79kg Seniors male
        KS Piaseczno(KS Piaseczno), POLAND (POL) Skrzyszewski Marcel   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        KS Piaseczno(KS Piaseczno), POLAND (POL) Skrzyszewski Marcel   3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
        KS Piaseczno(KS Piaseczno), POLAND (POL) Wyszyński Maciej   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        KS Piaseczno(KS Piaseczno), POLAND (POL) Wyszyński Maciej   3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
        KS Piaseczno(KS Piaseczno), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland)
 POLAND (POL)
BRULIŃSKA JULIA   1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND (POL) GADOMSKA MAGDALENA   004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND (POL) GADOMSKA MAGDALENA   1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND (POL) GADOMSKA MAGDALENA   1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND (POL) GADOMSKA MAGDALENA   2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND (POL) JEŻAK JULIA   1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND (POL) JEŻAK JULIA   1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND (POL) JEŻAK JULIA   2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND (POL) KAIM DOMINIK   1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND (POL) KAIM DOMINIK   2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND (POL) LASKOWSKI ADRIAN   003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND (POL) LASKOWSKI ADRIAN   1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND (POL) LASKOWSKI ADRIAN   1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND (POL) LASKOWSKI ADRIAN   2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND (POL) SZULC SZYMON   1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND (POL) SZULC SZYMON   1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND (POL) SZULC SZYMON   2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
        PF TSD RONIN POLAND(PF TSD Ronin Poland), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 6
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON)
 POLAND (POL)
Bodzek Patryk   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL) Bodzek Patryk   3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
        SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL) Ciężka Aleksandra   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL) Ciężka Aleksandra   3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
        SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL) Czader Oliwia   2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
        SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL) Czader Oliwia   3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
        SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL) Graboś Julian   2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
        SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL) Graboś Julian   3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
        SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL) Kaleta Nikola   2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
        SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL) Kaleta Nikola   3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
        SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL) Setla Julia   1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
        SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL) Setla Julia   2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
        SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL) Setla Julia   3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
        SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL) Skuza Marta   2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
        SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL) Skuza Marta   3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
        SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 7
X FIGHT(X FIGHT)
 POLAND (POL)
Bachman Adam   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND (POL) Bachman Adam   2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND (POL) DABROWSKA IZABELLA   1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND (POL) Dobrowolski Bartosz   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND (POL) Dobrowolski Bartosz   2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND (POL) Jędras Sebastian   1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND (POL) Jędras Sebastian   2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND (POL) Jędras Sebastian   3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND (POL) Kacprzak Agata   2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND (POL) Kacprzak Agata   3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND (POL) Niciporuk Daria   1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND (POL) Niciporuk Daria   2 LC 0005 YC F -47KG
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND (POL) SWISTULSKI KLAUDIUSZ   2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND (POL) SWISTULSKI KLAUDIUSZ   3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND (POL) Wielądek Gustaw   1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND (POL) Wielądek Gustaw   1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND (POL) Wielądek Gustaw   2 LC 00005 YC M -47 kg
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND (POL) WIETESKA MARTYNA   1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND (POL) WIETESKA MARTYNA   2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND (POL) Wiluk Hubert   1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND (POL) Wiluk Hubert   2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg
        X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 10
Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Adamečková Sofia   2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
        Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Fecková Lucia   2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
        Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Fecková Lucia   3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
        Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gecik Maroš   2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
        Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gecik Maroš   3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
        Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Karlík Marek   2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
        Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Karlík Marek   3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
        Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Levická Stela   2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
        Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Levická Stela   3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
        Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Potocká Miroslava   2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
        Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Potocká Miroslava   3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
        Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Prokop Matúš   2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
        Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Prokop Matúš   3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
        Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Šoltis Denis   2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
        Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Šoltis Denis   3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
        Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Timko Adam   1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg
        Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 9
RAPTORS TRNAVA(RAPTORS)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Mikulík Martin   2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
        RAPTORS TRNAVA(RAPTORS), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mikulík Martin   3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
        RAPTORS TRNAVA(RAPTORS), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Polakovič Jakub   2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg
        RAPTORS TRNAVA(RAPTORS), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Polakovičová Adriána   1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
        RAPTORS TRNAVA(RAPTORS), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Polakovičová Adriána   2 LC 0002 YC F -32KG
        RAPTORS TRNAVA(RAPTORS), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Šin-Mu Senica(Šin-Mu Senica)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Dériková Karin   2 LC 028 J F +65 kg
        Šin-Mu Senica(Šin-Mu Senica), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Dériková Karin   2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
        Šin-Mu Senica(Šin-Mu Senica), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Dériková Karin   3 KL 028 J F +65 kg
        Šin-Mu Senica(Šin-Mu Senica), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Dériková Karin   3 KL 044 S F +70 kg
        Šin-Mu Senica(Šin-Mu Senica), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Rýzková Sabina   2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
        Šin-Mu Senica(Šin-Mu Senica), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Rýzková Sabina   3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
        Šin-Mu Senica(Šin-Mu Senica), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vlk Alex   2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
        Šin-Mu Senica(Šin-Mu Senica), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vlk Alex   3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
        Šin-Mu Senica(Šin-Mu Senica), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 3
skp b bystrica(skp bb)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
pala jaroslav   2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
        skp b bystrica(skp bb), SLOVAKIA (SVK) pala jaroslav   3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
        skp b bystrica(skp bb), SLOVAKIA (SVK) zauralsky valentín   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        skp b bystrica(skp bb), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(ŠKk Michalovce)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hamariková Timea   2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(ŠKk Michalovce), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hamariková Timea   3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(ŠKk Michalovce), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Havran Dávid   2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(ŠKk Michalovce), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Havran Dávid   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(ŠKk Michalovce), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hospodár Matej   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(ŠKk Michalovce), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hospodár Matej   3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(ŠKk Michalovce), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mlynár Štefan   2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(ŠKk Michalovce), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mlynár Štefan   3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(ŠKk Michalovce), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sabadošová Emma   1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(ŠKk Michalovce), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sabadošová Emma   2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(ŠKk Michalovce), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sabadošová Emma   3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
        Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(ŠKk Michalovce), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 5
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT)
 UKRAINE (UKR)
Hroshev Oleksandr   1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
        TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR) Hroshev Oleksandr   2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
        TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR) Hroshev Oleksandr   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR) Huriev Denys   1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
        TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR) Huriev Denys   2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
        TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR) Huriev Denys   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR) Huriev Denys   3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
        TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR) Medentsev Mykyta   1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
        TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR) Medentsev Mykyta   2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
        TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR) Medentsev Mykyta   3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
        TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR) Noskova Valentyna   1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
        TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR) Noskova Valentyna   2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
        TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR) Noskova Valentyna   3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
        TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR) Osauliak Yelyzaveta   1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg
        TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR) Osauliak Yelyzaveta   2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg
        TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR) Osauliak Yelyzaveta   3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg
        TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR) Polyanskiy Nikita   1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
        TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR) Polyanskiy Nikita   1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
        TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR) Polyanskiy Nikita   2 LC 00005 YC M -47 kg
        TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR) Polyanskiy Nikita   2 LC 00006 YC M +47 kg
        TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR) Pyvovar Kyrylo   1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
        TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR) Pyvovar Kyrylo   2 LC 00001 YC M -28 kg
        TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR) Shevchenko Yehor   1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
        TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR) Shevchenko Yehor   2 LC 00003 YC M -37 kg
        TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR) Shevchenko Yehor   2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg
        TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR) Spesyvtsev Yehor   1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
        TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR) Spesyvtsev Yehor   2 LC 00002 YC M -32 kg
        TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT), UKRAINE (UKR):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 9
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood)
 UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allan Lucy   1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Allan Lucy   1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Allan Sam   1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Allan Sam   2 LC 00004 YC M -42 kg
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hazel Makeial   1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hazel Makeial   2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hazel Makeial   3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Heesom Finlay   003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Heesom Finlay   1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Heesom Finlay   1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Heesom Finlay   2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Heesom Finlay   2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Heesom Finlay   3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Heesom Finlay   3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hussain Sunain   1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hussain Sunain   2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Hussain Sunain   3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) McCulloch Katy   1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) McCulloch Katy   2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) McCulloch Katy   3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Taylor William   1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Taylor William   2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
        Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR) Taylor William   3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
        Team Blue Blood[2](Blueblood[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR):   Total entries: 23         Total athletes 7

        Teams: 70        Total entries: 635        Total athletes: 336

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-03-30 13:31:57 CEST +02:00)