List of all coach entries
SERBIA OPEN 2021 - WAKO EUROPEAN CUP K1
Search:
Team
Title
Last name
First name
Category
BUDO(Kikboxing)
NORTH MACEDONIA
Coach
Stefanovski
Rade
DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
DUSH 4 BELGOROD
POTERYAKHIN
ALEXEY
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK)
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
SEDOI
SERGHEI
Fight club stankovic(fight club stankovic)
SERBIA
Stankovic
Zoran
first academy kickboxing(FAK)
SYRIAN ARAB REPUBLIC
ALJAZAIRI
ABDULLA
GLADIJATOR SKOPJE(GLADIJATOR)
NORTH MACEDONIA
Ignjatovski
Dragan
GLADIJATOR SKOPJE(GLADIJATOR), NORTH MACEDONIA
Mitovski
Aleksandar
Golden Team Kalesija(Golden Team)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Trener
Osmanović
Senad
Kampfsportcenter Tosan Wien (KSC Wien )
AUSTRIA
Lakobrija
Dalibor
KBK AS - DELCEVO(KBK AS - DELCEVO)
NORTH MACEDONIA
TRENER
STOJCEVSKI
LJUPCO
KBK Predator - Kumanovo(Predator)
NORTH MACEDONIA
Maksimovski
Stefan
KBK Predator - Kumanovo(Predator), NORTH MACEDONIA
Ristovski
Stefan
kbk Sveti Georgije Banja Luka(SvGeorgijeBl)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Trener
Zorić
Duško
KBS GOLDEN GLOVE(KBS GOLDEN GLOVE)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Ganjgo
Mirajet
KBS TITANIUM USORA(TITANIUM)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
DUBRAVAC
ELVEDIN
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE)
NORTH MACEDONIA
COACH
MITROVSKI
DEJAN
kickboxing(WAKO)
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
Sazonov
Ghennadii
Kik boks klub Crna Kobra(KBK Crna Kobra)
SERBIA
Krstić
Goran
KIK BOKS KLUB KOSOVSKA MITROVICA(KBK KOSOVSKA MITROVICA)
SERBIA
Milenković
Milun
KIK-BOKS KLUB RADNIČKI KRAGUJEVAC(KBK RADNIČKI KG)
SERBIA
RADOMIROVIĆ
RADOMIR
Klub borilačkih sportova Panter Sarajevo(KBS Panter Sarajevo)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Trener
Halilović
Redžep
Latvian Kickboxing federation(Wakolat)
LATVIA
Galejevs
Timurs
Latvian Kickboxing federation(Wakolat), LATVIA
Nagle
Tatjana
Sportski klub Petros(SK Petros)
SERBIA
Ćirić
David
Sportski klub Petros(SK Petros), SERBIA
Crnogorac
Filip
Sportski klub Petros(SK Petros), SERBIA
Damjanović
Petar
Sportski klub Petros(SK Petros), SERBIA
Damjanović
Nataša
Sportski klub Petros(SK Petros), SERBIA
Pavlović
Uroš
Stowarzyszenie Akademia Holistyczna(AH)
POLAND
Sokołowski
Brunon
TDK Galaja(TDK)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Majstor borilackih vjestina
Becirevic
Husein
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE)
UKRAINE
KROL
ROMAN
TETOVA(KickboxingTETOVA)
NORTH MACEDONIA
Jashari
Xhemal
TETOVA(KickboxingTETOVA), NORTH MACEDONIA
Jonuzi
Arben
Vatreni Udarac(KBSVU)
SERBIA
Sekundant
Petkovski
Michal
Vatreni Udarac(KBSVU), SERBIA
Vlaov
Nikola
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK)
AUSTRIA
Gerdenitsch
Rainer
Clubs: 27 Total entries: 36
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 11:45:15 CET +01:00)