List of all coach entries
Golden Glove Wako Europe Cup 2017
Search:
Team
Title
Last name
First name
Category
a.s.d. Dojo Sacile(Dojo Sacile)
ITALY
Allenatore
Serbati
Giacobbe
a.s.d. Punto Fitness(Punto Fitness)
ITALY
VILLA
GIORGIO
Advanced Fight Team(Advanced)
ITALY
Gianpaolo Puggioni
Puggioni
Gianpaolo
ASD COBRA TEAM COSENZA(COBRA TEAM CS)
ITALY
Istruttore
Massarini
Domenico
ASD CONTACT(ASD CONTACT)
ITALY
Angelo Cirilla
Cirilla
Angelo
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT)
ITALY
ISTRUTTORE
BOSCOLO_NATA
CRISTIAN
ASD KickBoxing Team(KiCKBOXING TEAM)
ITALY
Istruttore
Skert
Stefano
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING)
ITALY
D.T.
BARCELLA
GIACOMO
Barrus Supreme Commando(Barrus Supreme Commando)
ITALY
petito
luigi
Bellator Team(Bellator Team)
ITALY
battistella
roberto
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo)
LIECHTENSTEIN
Jarzmik
Paulina
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN
Lampert
Michael
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN
Wanger
Wolfgang
combat academy(combat academy)
ITALY
MAESTRO
PALAZZIN
SIMONE
CUS PARMA(CUSPARMA)
ITALY
BOMPANI
ANDREA
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu)
CZECH REPUBLIC
Hammer
Oldřich
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Martínek
Miloš
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Petřík
Jiří
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Zavoral
Martin
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC
Zich
Petr
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo)
ITALY
BUSON
ALBERTO
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo), ITALY
CAPUZZO
ILARIO
FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA (FFS)
SLOVENIA
Softić
Jan
FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA (FFS), SLOVENIA
Stanić
Stefan
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL)
ITALY
COGNOLATO
MICHELE
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC)
AUSTRIA
Ing.
Kreidl
Matthias
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA
Herr
Prosic
Juso
Kick boxing rudit leo(Kb rudit leo)
ITALY
graziani
paolo
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER)
SLOVENIA
Baričevič
Vladimir
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg)
ITALY
Mr.
Pellizzato
Antonio
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY
Loris Schiavon
Schiavon
Loris
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE)
SLOVENIA
BALOH
TOMAZ
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA
BRACIC
PRIMOZ
Predator Profighting(Team Predator)
ITALY
maestro
borsatto
alberto
Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY
maestro
flaim
alberto
SDMTEAM PATAVIUM(SDMTEAM)
ITALY
BOSCARI
ALESSANDRO
SDMTEAM PATAVIUM(SDMTEAM), ITALY
DI_MARCO
ANDREA
SDMTEAM PATAVIUM(SDMTEAM), ITALY
DURIGHELLO
SILVIA
SDMTEAM PATAVIUM(SDMTEAM), ITALY
MILLI
FRANCESCO
Team Bristol(T B)
UNITED KINGDOM
Miss
Gill
Sharon
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM
Mr
Veira
Sean
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD)
SLOVENIA
TKD KLUB GEPARD
Ljutić
Sanel
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA
TKD KLUB GEPARD
Ljutić
Redžo
Clubs: 26 Total entries: 43
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 12:09:01 CET +01:00)