List of all coach entries
 
Golden Glove 2019 Europe Cup
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category Time of entry
A. S. D. Area Sport 2.0(Area Sport 2.0)
 ITALY
Giavoni Silvano 2019-01-12 18:36:38
        A. S. D. Area Sport 2.0(Area Sport 2.0), ITALY Lestingi Luigi 2019-01-12 18:35:06
        A. S. D. Area Sport 2.0(Area Sport 2.0), ITALY Marangoni Michel 2019-01-12 18:37:01
        A. S. D. Area Sport 2.0(Area Sport 2.0), ITALY Orlandi Daniele 2019-01-12 18:37:23
        A. S. D. Area Sport 2.0(Area Sport 2.0), ITALY Vangelista Alessandro 2019-01-12 18:37:49
a.s.d. Dojo Sacile(Dojo Sacile)
 ITALY
Allenatore Serbati Giacobbe 2019-01-15 10:33:06
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna)
 ITALY
Maestro Carletti Fabrizio 2019-01-15 20:08:50
        A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY Maestro Carletti Michele 2019-01-15 20:08:41
        A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY Maestro Furlan Roberto 2019-01-15 20:09:09
a.s.d. Punto Fitness(Punto Fitness)
 ITALY
VILLA GIORGIO 2019-01-09 15:52:34
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI)
 ITALY
Master PASSARO ADRIANO 2019-01-15 11:01:52
        APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY Master RIZZI GIANFRANCO 2019-01-15 11:01:39
asd bushido accademy martial arts(asd buschido )
 ITALY
Istruttore Milici Antonio 2018-12-01 07:49:58
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM)
 ITALY
Ravelli Giampaolo 2018-12-26 16:11:52
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA)
 ITALY
BUZZONI ALIOSHJA 2018-12-20 20:12:57
ASD PEGASO(PEGASO)
 ITALY
INSTRUCTOR Pevere Giuliano 2019-01-10 12:52:57
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING)
 ITALY
D.T. BARCELLA GIACOMO 2019-01-13 17:39:51
Bellator Team(Bellator Team)
 ITALY
battistella roberto 2019-01-13 13:08:58
Caimani Team(Caimani Team)
 ITALY
Istruttore Bertazzon William 2019-01-15 18:01:02
        Caimani Team(Caimani Team), ITALY Professor - Maestro Bertazzon Gianni 2019-01-15 18:01:02
        Caimani Team(Caimani Team), ITALY Allenatore Redi Pierantonio 2019-01-15 18:01:02
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY)
 ITALY
Fight Academy Parma Carillo Roberto 2019-01-12 13:03:41
        FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY Fight Academy Parma Chiesa Luca 2019-01-12 13:03:41
        FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY Fight Academy Parma Meli Cristian 2019-01-12 13:03:41
        FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA Ziliani Ilaria 2019-01-12 13:03:41
Hyong Celje(Hyong)
 SLOVENIA
Mr Alif David 2019-01-14 21:51:28
        Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA Bernard Uroš 2019-01-14 21:45:52
ION Kickboxing(ION)
 IRELAND
Hicks Geraldine 2019-01-08 01:36:37
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC)
 AUSTRIA
Herr Prosic Juso 2019-01-03 00:12:27
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK)
 CROATIA
MR FIBINGER BRANKO 2019-01-15 09:08:25
Kick boxing rudit leo(Kb rudit leo)
 ITALY
Istruttore Pimazzoni Giovanni 2019-01-15 20:39:02
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies)
 AUSTRIA
Knappitsch Kurt 2018-12-25 09:37:47
        Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies), AUSTRIA Masser Franz 2018-12-25 09:37:47
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M)
 AUSTRIA
LAUTENSCHLAGER Martin 2019-01-15 21:33:34
        KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M), AUSTRIA Reithofer Elisabeth 2019-01-15 21:33:34
Krapina(Krapina)
 CROATIA
Cesarec Ivan 2018-12-30 14:20:04
Ktb Krško(Ktbkrsko)
 SLOVENIA
Kese Iztok 2018-12-18 13:59:43
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load)
 UKRAINE
Mashkova Uliana 2019-01-15 22:35:53
        Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE Mr. Zamyatin Pavlo 2019-01-15 22:35:53
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw)
 POLAND
TRENER / COACH Szabłowska Emilia 2019-01-06 12:47:21
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg)
 ITALY
Mr. Pellizzato Antonio 2019-01-15 11:59:43
        Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY Poletta Claudio 2019-01-15 12:00:13
        Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY Sartor Giulia 2019-01-15 12:00:03
        Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY Loris Schiavon Schiavon Loris 2019-01-15 11:59:53
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE)
 SLOVENIA
BALOH TOMAZ 2019-01-09 07:18:47
        PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA BRACIC PRIMOZ 2019-01-09 07:18:47
TEAM ANSELMI(KBA)
 ITALY
mancini italo 2019-01-11 14:10:13
Team Bristol(T B)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Miss Gill Sharon 2019-01-04 20:57:39
        Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM Mr Veira Sean 2019-01-04 20:57:27
TEAM CATRIX(T-XXXX)
 FRANCE
COACH guillou francois 2019-01-08 16:38:12
Team Renegade(Team Renegade)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Ryan David 2019-01-12 00:12:51
Team SAS(Team SAS)
 UNITED KINGDOM
Anderton Tony 2019-01-15 22:35:55
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD)
 SLOVENIA
TKD KLUB GEPARD Ljutić Sanel 2019-01-15 08:50:35
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA)
 SCOTLAND
Mrs Baldwin Natasha 2019-01-11 20:22:10
        Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND Mr Baldwin Kevin 2019-01-11 20:21:30
        Clubs: 33        Total entries: 55
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-23 17:19:01 CEST +02:00)