List of all coach entries
II OPEN NACIONAL CIUDAD DE GANDIA
Search:
Team
Title
Last name
First name
Category
SHIDOKAN TEAM(S.T.H.)
SPAIN
MARIÁN_CHELA
GABRIEL
ABP SPORT PONTEVEDRA(ABP SPORT)
SPAIN
ENTRENADOR NIVEL 3
SANTIAGO_PEREZ
JOSE_MANUEL
AGELAI CLUB DE LUCHA(AGELAI)
SPAIN
Coach
DOMINGUEZ_FITENI
JAVIER
AGELAI CLUB DE LUCHA(AGELAI), SPAIN
coach
SERRANO_GUERRERO
RAFAEL
Artes Marciales Mar Menor(A.M.Mar Menor)
SPAIN
Entrenador nivel 2
Artime_Alonso
Alberto
Asturkick-kickboxing(Asturkick)
SPAIN
Ayudante tecnico
DIAZ_LOBATO
JOSE_IGNACIO
Asturkick-kickboxing(Asturkick), SPAIN
Técnico principal
GARCIA_NEIRA
PABLO
C.D ALMA MATTER(ALMA MATTER)
SPAIN
ALCOLEA_RODRIGUEZ
PEDRO
C.D ALMA MATTER(ALMA MATTER), SPAIN
MORENO_FRESNEDA
MARI_CARMEN
C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena(Team Koryo Lucena)
SPAIN
Sra
Amaro_Caballero
Ana_Belen
C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena(Team Koryo Lucena), SPAIN
GRANADOS_FERNÁNDEZ
RAFAEL
CHOONG MOO MIGUEL DONOSO(CHOONG MOO)
SPAIN
sr
rodriguez_santiago
miguel
CLUB DE BOXEO Y ARTES MARCIALES FRANK(FRANK COMPETITIÓN)
SPAIN
ENTRENADOR
LLOPIS_AGULLÓ
FRANCISCO_MANUEL
CLUB DE BOXEO Y ARTES MARCIALES FRANK(FRANK COMPETITIÓN), SPAIN
ENTRENADOR
LOPEZ_MARTINEZ
ROBERTO
CLUB DE BOXEO Y ARTES MARCIALES FRANK(FRANK COMPETITIÓN), SPAIN
ENTRENADOR
LOPEZ_SILVA
SANTIAGO
Club Deportivo Gimeno Team(Gimeno Team)
SPAIN
Monitor Kick Boxing
GIMENO_GARRIDO
MARCOS
club deportivo KB Ram Muay(Ram Muay Gym)
SPAIN
COSA_AZNAR
JESUS
club deportivo KB Ram Muay(Ram Muay Gym), SPAIN
COSA_SANTOS
JOSE
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO KAN(YOKO KAN)
SPAIN
CLIMENT LLORENS
DAVID
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO KAN(YOKO KAN), SPAIN
GIRONA_SELMA
EMILIO_RAMON
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO KAN(YOKO KAN), SPAIN
RODRIGUEZ_GARCIA
OSCAR
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN)
SPAIN
COACH
KOFFI
PATRICK
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN), SPAIN
COACH
KOFFI_ILLUECA
KEVIN
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA)
SPAIN
ENTRENADOR PRIMER NIVEL
JIMENEZ_RODRIGUEZ
LUIS_MIGUEL
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN
villar_sanchez
paula
Club ITF Noia(ITF Noia)
SPAIN
Blanco_García
Antonio
CLUB JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ KICKBOXING(J.A.G.)
SPAIN
COACH
GOMEZ_SANCHEZ
JOSE_ANGEL
Club K.O. Palax(K.O. Palax)
SPAIN
LOPEZ_PALAZON
ANGEL
Club K.O. Palax(K.O. Palax), SPAIN
Orozco_Duran
Guillermo
club kick boxing arcade(k.arcade)
SPAIN
coah
VIDAL_SANTOS
NESTOR MANUEL
CLUB KICK BOXING BENIDORM(EMB)
SPAIN
BUENDIA_BRAVO
JESUS
club kick boxing deportivo adrian burgos(deportivo adrian)
SPAIN
ASENSIO_CASTELLANOS
MAR
club kick boxing deportivo adrian burgos(deportivo adrian), SPAIN
PAÑOS_MARTINEZ
JOSE_DANIEL
club kick boxing ibense(ckbi)
SPAIN
nivel 3
Martinez
Manuel
Club Kick Boxing la Safor Gandia(CKBSG)
SPAIN
CLIMENT_GARCIA
VICENT
Club Kick Boxing la Safor Gandia(CKBSG), SPAIN
LARA_GARCIA
ROBERTO
Club Kick Boxing la Safor Gandia(CKBSG), SPAIN
MARRERO_CASTAÑEDA
YANELA
Club Kick Boxing la Safor Gandia(CKBSG), SPAIN
MELO_BERNABEU
ROBERTO
Club Kick Boxing la Safor Gandia(CKBSG), SPAIN
MORENO_LOPEZ
JOSE_ANTONIO
Club Kick Boxing la Safor Gandia(CKBSG), SPAIN
NUÑEZ_AVILEO
JOSE_ANTONIO
Club Kick Boxing la Safor Gandia(CKBSG), SPAIN
ORTEGA_RUBIO
CARLOS_JOSE
Club Kick Boxing la Safor Gandia(CKBSG), SPAIN
YANKOV_YANKOV
GENADI
CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA(KAIZEN CKBB)
SPAIN
FLAVIUS_BARTOS
PAUL
CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA(KAIZEN CKBB), SPAIN
HARO_IGLESIAS
DAMIAN
CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA(KAIZEN CKBB), SPAIN
LÓPEZ_CORTES
FERMÍN
CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA(KAIZEN CKBB), SPAIN
RODRIGUEZ_IZQUIERDO
FIDEL
CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA(KAIZEN CKBB), SPAIN
SEGHIRI
AYOUB
CLUB KICKBOXING BURRIANA(KAIZEN CKBB), SPAIN
VALERO_MARTIN
ANTONIO
CLUB KUMGANG LA VILA(KUMGANG GYM)
SPAIN
TECNICO
FUSTER_VALERA
FRANCISCO
CLUB TAE ALCOY(CTA)
SPAIN
Sñt
ANTÓN_MOLTÓ
MARíA
CLUB TAE ALCOY(CTA), SPAIN
SR
MARTINEZ_ALVADO
AITOR
CLUB TAE ALCOY(CTA), SPAIN
Sr
PONS_BOTELLA
MARIO
deportivo manzanera(DM)
SPAIN
COACH
MANZANERA_MORA
JUAN_JOSE
deportivofunakoshi(funakoshi)
SPAIN
TECNICO DEPORTIVO 1
ALCARAZ
CARLOS
deportivofunakoshi(funakoshi), SPAIN
FERNANDEZ_FERRER
GINES
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(EL RACO)
SPAIN
FAYOS_ROCA
JORDI
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(EL RACO), SPAIN
NIVEL 1
GADEA_RUBIO
FERNANDO
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(EL RACO), SPAIN
NIVEL 3
JORNET_FOS
LLORENÇ
ESCUELA DE DEFENSA PERSONAL JUVENIL(ESCUELA DPJ)
SPAIN
TECNICO
COLOMER_TRENADO
ESTEBAN
ESCUELA DE DEFENSA PERSONAL JUVENIL(ESCUELA DPJ), SPAIN
TECNICO
MORENO_GUTIERREZ
AINHOA
Escuela Kickboxing Élite Salamanca(Élite)
SPAIN
GARCIA_SÁNCHEZ
MANUEL
Federación Extremeña de Kickboxing(FEXK)
SPAIN
ATIENZA_SÁNCHEZ
FRANCISCO_JAVIER
Federación Extremeña de Kickboxing(FEXK), SPAIN
GARCÍA_GONZÁLEZ
VICTOR_MANUEL
GIMNASIO LIMITE(LIMITE)
SPAIN
ENTRENADOR
MENDEZ_ROMERO
FERNANDO
kick boxing la vila(kblavila)
SPAIN
LLORET_VILLOLDO
MARI CARMEN
kick boxing la vila(kblavila), SPAIN
OLIVER REAZA
MOISES
Kick Boxing Muay Thai Lepe(MuayThai Lepe)
SPAIN
Fernandez_Gomez
Sergio
Kickboxing Narón o Freixo (KBNF)
SPAIN
VILLAR
RUBÉN
KICKBOXING QUART(KB QUART)
SPAIN
COACH
PEPEZ_PEREZ
JOAQUIN
Kickboxing Santa Marta (S.M.)
SPAIN
GALACHE LÓPEZ
MARÍA LAURA
KMK TEAM(KMK TEAM)
SPAIN
NIVEL I
SUÑEN_TORRIJO
SANDRA
KMK TEAM(KMK TEAM), SPAIN
NIVEL I
VIZCARRA_CAYON
DAVID
Muaythai La Nucia(MT La Nucia)
SPAIN
Entrenadora
Naranjo_Fernandez
Eva_Maria
orlus team leyend(orlus)
SPAIN
Entrenador 1er Nivel
Ortiz_Luna
Sara
PIROBLAZ(PIROBLAZ)
SPAIN
ROSAURO PIQUERAS
JOSE
RIBETH TEAM(RIBETH)
SPAIN
señor
benavent_gimeno
ricardo
TOP FIGHTERS(TOP FIGHTERS)
SPAIN
ENTRENADOR
ARCE_PEÑALVER
LORENA
TOP FIGHTERS(TOP FIGHTERS), SPAIN
ENTRENADOR
CHACÓN_MARTÍNEZ
JESUS
TOP FIGHTERS(TOP FIGHTERS), SPAIN
ENTRENADOR
LAFUENTE_DE_LA_FUENTE
ISMAEL
VICANAM(VICANAM)
SPAIN
AROCA_GARCIA
RAFAEL
VICANAM(VICANAM), SPAIN
HERNANDEZ_LOPEZ
ANA_MARIA
VICANAM(VICANAM), SPAIN
RUBIO_BELIJAR
FRANCISCO
VICANAM(VICANAM), SPAIN
SANCHEZ_ROSAURO
VICTOR_MANUEL
VICTOY BOX CLUB(VBC)
SPAIN
ENTRENADOR
GARCIA
JUAN_CARLOS
VICTOY BOX CLUB(VBC), SPAIN
ENTRENADOR
GOMEZ TERRADILLOS
JULIAN
Clubs: 45 Total entries: 85
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 07:04:54 CET +01:00)