WAKO Senior European Championships [PF, KL, FC, MF] 2016
Team
Title
ID
Last name
First name
Category
Days
Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO) CROATIA
CRO0042
BRZOJA
MARIO
Day 2 (2016.11.20) Day 3 (2016.11.21) Day 4 (2016.11.22) Day 5 (2016.11.23) Day 6 (2016.11.24) Day 7 (2016.11.25) Day 8 (2016.11.26)
Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA
CRO0149
JESIC
IVAN
Day 2 (2016.11.20) Day 3 (2016.11.21) Day 4 (2016.11.22) Day 5 (2016.11.23) Day 6 (2016.11.24) Day 7 (2016.11.25) Day 8 (2016.11.26)
Czech Full Contact Union(CZE) CZECH REPUBLIC
CZE0001
FRANA
JAN
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
Estonian Kickboxing Federation(EST) ESTONIA
SPID2083
LAKHTIKOV
YURY
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP) SPAIN
ESP0045
ALBERCA_JIMENEZ
FRANCISCO_JAVIER
Day 9 (2016.11.27)
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN
ESP0062
GARCIA_NIETO
GARCIA_NIETO
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN
ESP0040
MACIAS_VELASCO
JUAN_MANUEL
Day 9 (2016.11.27)
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN
ESP0046
SORDO_BUENO
ANA_ISABEL
Day 9 (2016.11.27)
Finnish Kickboxing Federation(FIN) FINLAND
FIN0004
SAVO
SAMI
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA) FRANCE
FRA0044
LA_RUFFA
GABRIEL
Day 2 (2016.11.20) Day 3 (2016.11.21) Day 4 (2016.11.22) Day 5 (2016.11.23) Day 6 (2016.11.24) Day 7 (2016.11.25) Day 8 (2016.11.26) Day 9 (2016.11.27)
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE
FRA0003
LOMBARDO
MICHEL
Day 2 (2016.11.20) Day 3 (2016.11.21) Day 4 (2016.11.22) Day 5 (2016.11.23) Day 6 (2016.11.24) Day 7 (2016.11.25) Day 8 (2016.11.26) Day 9 (2016.11.27)
Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA) ITALY
ITA0106
CAVALLINI PRINCIPE
NICO
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY
ITA0230
DI_BERNARDO
GIANNI
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY
ITA0107
DORIA
MANUEL
Int. Kumite: REFEREE_A
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY
ITA0108
PACOR
MARCO
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY
ITA0229
ROMANAZZI
LORIS
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
Kickboxing Ireland(IRL) IRELAND
MC GEOUGH
PIERCE
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND
RADFORD
GEORGE
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND
WILSON
KARL
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO) SLOVENIA
SLO0039
BREG
MILAN
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA
SLO0077
STEGAR
EDVARD
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA
SLO0025
VODOPIVEC
IVO
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR) NORWAY
NOR0049
BERTELSEN
TOM-RUNE
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY
NOR0016
KRISTOFFERSEN
KIM
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY
NOR0050
RYFFEL
CARLO
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY
NOR0048
STEENBERG
THOMAS
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE) GREECE
GRE0047
FILIPPOPOULOS
DIONYSIOS
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE
GRE0063
PANAGOPOULOU
ELEFTHERIA
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE
GRE0046
THEODORAKAKOS
THEODOROS
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE
GRE0081
ZACHARIOUDAKIS
EMMANOUIL
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL) POLAND
PZKB0134
ZAWISTOWSKI
RYSZARD
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND
POL0229
ZYCHLINSKI
KRZYSZTOF
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS) ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM
RUS0154
BORISENKO
KIRA
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM
RUS0285
GERASIMOV
MIKHAIL
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM
RUS0193
KASYMOV
FARIGAT
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE) UKRAINE
International Referee B
Yehorov
Maksim
NATIONAL CATEGORY A
International Referee B
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
International Referee A
YEHOROVA
KATERYNA
NATIONAL CATEGORY A
International Referee A
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE
International Referee A
ZUBOV
IURII
NATIONAL CATEGORY A
International Referee A
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
TEAM Ukraine(UKR) UKRAINE
UKR0005
YEHOROV
MAKSYM
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE
SPID2095
YEHOROVA
KATERYNA
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE
UKR0006
ZUBOV
IURII
all Days (2016.11.19 - 2016.11.27)
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL) BULGARIA
BUL0068
GEORGIEV
GEORGI
Day 2 (2016.11.20) Day 3 (2016.11.21) Day 4 (2016.11.22) Day 5 (2016.11.23) Day 6 (2016.11.24) Day 7 (2016.11.25) Day 8 (2016.11.26)
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA
BUL0067
KOSTADINOV
MITKO
Int. Kumite: REFEREE_A
Day 2 (2016.11.20) Day 3 (2016.11.21) Day 4 (2016.11.22) Day 5 (2016.11.23) Day 6 (2016.11.24) Day 7 (2016.11.25) Day 8 (2016.11.26)
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA
BUL0045
MILENKOVA
DENITSA
Day 2 (2016.11.20) Day 3 (2016.11.21) Day 4 (2016.11.22) Day 5 (2016.11.23) Day 6 (2016.11.24) Day 7 (2016.11.25) Day 8 (2016.11.26)