WAKO Senior World Championships 2017 - All Disciplines
Team
Title
Last name
First name
Category
Days
ABC Vlaanderen WAKO Belgium(BEL) BELGIUM
VAN_DER_VENNE
KENNY
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Brazil(BRA) BRAZIL
PAZINI
FERNANDA
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO) CROATIA
KUTLESA
MILJENKO
Day 2 (2017.11.05) Day 3 (2017.11.06) Day 4 (2017.11.07) Day 5 (2017.11.08) Day 6 (2017.11.09) Day 7 (2017.11.10) Day 8 (2017.11.11)
Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA
NOVOSEL
TOMISLAV
Day 2 (2017.11.05) Day 3 (2017.11.06) Day 4 (2017.11.07) Day 5 (2017.11.08) Day 6 (2017.11.09) Day 7 (2017.11.10) Day 8 (2017.11.11)
Croatian Kickboxing Federation(CRO), CROATIA
PILKO_DEMIRKIRAN
KRISTINA
Day 2 (2017.11.05) Day 3 (2017.11.06) Day 4 (2017.11.07) Day 5 (2017.11.08) Day 6 (2017.11.09) Day 7 (2017.11.10) Day 8 (2017.11.11)
Czech Full Contact Union(CZE) CZECH REPUBLIC
FRANA
JAN
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Dansk Kickboxing Forbund(DEN) DENMARK
OLSEN
THOMAS_
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Estonian Kickboxing Federation(EST) ESTONIA
LAHTIKOV
DMITRI
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Estonian Kickboxing Federation(EST), ESTONIA
LAKHTIKOV
YURY
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP) SPAIN
ALBERCA_JIMENEZ
FRANCISCO_JAVIER
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN
MACIAS_VELASCO
JUAN_MANUEL
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Federación Española de Kickboxing y Muaythai(ESP), SPAIN
SORDO_BUENO
ANA_ISABEL
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing(MDA) MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
Dercacenco
Ivan
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Finnish Kickboxing Federation(FIN) FINLAND
SAVO
SAMI
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA) FRANCE
GAUDIOSO
JEAN-LOUIS
Day 1 (2017.11.04) Day 2 (2017.11.05) Day 3 (2017.11.06) Day 4 (2017.11.07) Day 5 (2017.11.08) Day 6 (2017.11.09) Day 7 (2017.11.10) Day 8 (2017.11.11) Day 9 (2017.11.12)
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE
LA_RUFFA
GABRIEL
Day 1 (2017.11.04) Day 2 (2017.11.05) Day 3 (2017.11.06) Day 4 (2017.11.07) Day 5 (2017.11.08) Day 6 (2017.11.09) Day 7 (2017.11.10) Day 8 (2017.11.11) Day 9 (2017.11.12)
Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA) ITALY
BRATINA
SILVIA
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY
CAVALLINI PRINCIPE
NICO
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY
DANGIO
ERASMO
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY
DORIA
MANUEL
Int. Kumite: REFEREE_A
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Italian Kickboxing Federation(ITA), ITALY
PACOR
MARCO
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH) BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
BRATIC
NEDO
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
KICKBOXING FEDERATION BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BIH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
POBRKLIC
JASMINA
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Kickboxing Ireland(IRL) IRELAND
Mc Donald
Dunkan
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND
RADFORD
GEORGE
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Kickboxing Ireland(IRL), IRELAND
WILSON
KARL
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Lithuanian Kickboxing Federation(LTU) LITHUANIA
ZELEV
VADIM
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
MAKEDONIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION(MKD) NORTH MACEDONIA
GJORGIEV
ANDREJ
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
MAKEDONIAN KICKBOXING FEDERATION(MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA
JONUZI
ARBEN
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR) NORWAY
BERTELSEN
TOM-RUNE
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY
GYLTNES_TOLLEFSEN
LAURA
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY
KRISTOFFERSEN
KIM
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY
RAMSTAD
ROGER
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY
RYFFEL
CARLO
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY
STEENBERG
THOMAS
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Palestinian Federation of Kickboxing(PLE) PALESTINE
BAKER
TAMER
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE) GREECE
FILIPPOPOULOS
DIONYSIOS
Day 2 (2017.11.05) Day 3 (2017.11.06) Day 4 (2017.11.07) Day 5 (2017.11.08) Day 6 (2017.11.09) Day 7 (2017.11.10) Day 8 (2017.11.11) Day 9 (2017.11.12)
PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE
PANAGOPOULOU
ELEFTHERIA
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE
PAPANTONIOU
FILIPPOS
Day 2 (2017.11.05) Day 3 (2017.11.06) Day 4 (2017.11.07) Day 5 (2017.11.08) Day 6 (2017.11.09) Day 7 (2017.11.10) Day 8 (2017.11.11) Day 9 (2017.11.12)
PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE
THEODORAKAKOS
THEODOROS
Day 2 (2017.11.05) Day 3 (2017.11.06) Day 4 (2017.11.07) Day 5 (2017.11.08) Day 6 (2017.11.09) Day 7 (2017.11.10) Day 8 (2017.11.11) Day 9 (2017.11.12)
PANHELLENIC KICK-BOXING FEDERATION(GRE), GREECE
ZACHARIOUDAKIS
EMMANOUIL
Day 2 (2017.11.05) Day 3 (2017.11.06) Day 4 (2017.11.07) Day 5 (2017.11.08) Day 6 (2017.11.09) Day 7 (2017.11.10) Day 8 (2017.11.11) Day 9 (2017.11.12)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL) POLAND
BALDYGA
TOMASZ
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND
PUDLICKA
CECYLIA
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND
SEKOWSKA
BEATA
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND
WIELGOSZ
WALDEMAR_JANUSZ
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND
ZAWISTOWSKI
RYSZARD
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND
ZYCHLINSKI
KRZYSZTOF
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS) ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM
BADOV
AUES
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM
BATSAGOV
SHAMIL
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM
BEREZKIN
ALEKSANDR
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM
BORISENKO
KIRA
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM
GERASIMOV
MIKHAIL
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM
IAGOVITIN
ILIA
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM
SHADCHINEV
VLADIMIR
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM
STRIZHAKOVA
OLGA
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB) SERBIA
DJORDJEVIC
NENAD
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA
SIMURINA
ZORAN
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA
SIMURINA
GORAN
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK) SLOVAKIA
BABINCAK
RASTISLAV
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA
ERZEN
MATEJ
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA
KOVACOVA
MICHAELA_
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
Slovak kickboxing Union(SVK), SLOVAKIA
MELKO
MAREK
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
South African Amateur Kick-Boxing Association (RSA) SOUTH AFRICA
duPlessis
JD
all Days (2017.11.04 - 2017.11.12)
South African Amateur Kick-Boxing Association (RSA), SOUTH AFRICA