All entries of this event
 
TOP TEN BULGARIA EUROPEAN CUP
 Search:
Team Country Entries
A.C. TAE-KWON-DO NEA FLOGA POLIXNIS(NEA FLOGA POLIXNIS)  GREECE 2
A.S.D. TEAM EURO KICKBOXING(WakoITA-ACT)  ITALY 1
AJAX(ajax)  BULGARIA 2
Aleph Pitesti(ALEPH)  ROMANIA 15
ARMEEC(armeec)  BULGARIA 9
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AREA SPORT ROVIGO(WakoITA-FX)  ITALY 1
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AUXE(WakoITA-GB)  ITALY 5
ATHLETIC CLUB EVRITANIAS(WakoGRE-AFF)  GREECE 10
ATHLETIC CLUB FIGHTING STEPS(235 FIGHTING STEPS)  GREECE 52
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS SPATON(A C IKAROS SPATON)  GREECE 19
ATHLETIC CLUB IKAROS(wako-rsportz7061)  GREECE 47
ATHLETIC CLUB IRON TEAM(IRON TEAM)  GREECE 3
ATHLETIC POINT CLUB(WakoGRE-AHM)  GREECE 14
AVITOHOL(avthl)  BULGARIA 3
BAHCHEVANOV FIGHT ACADEMY(bhchfa)  BULGARIA 2
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS)  HUNGARY 3
BALKAN FIGHTERS(BALKAN FIGHTERS)  BULGARIA 18
BEROE(beroe)  BULGARIA 2
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN)  UNITED KINGDOM 3
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE)  HUNGARY 3
BOEC(boec)  BULGARIA 6
BOIL(boil)  BULGARIA 4
BOLG(bolg)  BULGARIA 4
BTI(BTI)  CROATIA 4
BULTRAS FIGHT CLUB(BULTRAS)  BULGARIA 18
CLUB GLADIJATOR - NEGOTINO(GladijatorNG)  NORTH MACEDONIA 2
CLUB PREDATOR - KUMANOVO(predatorku)  NORTH MACEDONIA 5
CLUB RABOTNICKI ADORA - SKOPJE(RabotnickiSK)  NORTH MACEDONIA 3
Clubul Sportiv GTC(GTC)  ROMANIA 1
CSKA(cska)  BULGARIA 6
Debreczeni Team(JALTE)  HUNGARY 64
DESANT(desant)  BULGARIA 4
DOMINATOR(DOMINATOR)  BULGARIA 1
FAVORIT DIMITROVGRAD(FAVORIT DIMITROVGRAD)  BULGARIA 4
FAVORIT DOLNI CHIFLIK(FAVORIT DOLNI CHIFLI)  BULGARIA 1
FIGHT CLUB SEVLIEVO(fcsvlvo)  BULGARIA 1
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(WakoNOR-AH)  NORWAY 5
FRIENDS(friends)  BULGARIA 3
GOLDEN BOYS(GOLDEN BOYS)  BULGARIA 2
GONG(gong)  BULGARIA 3
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE)  SLOVAKIA 1
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg)  HUNGARY 67
HARA(hara)  BULGARIA 3
HMD Italia(WakoITA-AS)  ITALY 12
INTER - 92(inter92)  BULGARIA 6
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr)  CROATIA 3
JET(jet)  BULGARIA 1
K.B.S. Golden Glove - Tešanj(GoGl)  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 1
KA EL KICKBOXING CLUB(kaelkckb)  BULGARIA 13
Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style(Kampfsport ACS)  GERMANY 4
KICKFIGHTING(kckfight)  BULGARIA 2
LEGION(legion)  BULGARIA 2
LEON(LEON)  BULGARIA 4
LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM(WakoITA-BA)  ITALY 2
MASARU(masaru)  BULGARIA 130
MUSASHI(musashi)  BULGARIA 2
NEFTOHIMIK(nfthmk)  BULGARIA 5
NESEBAR(NESEBAR)  BULGARIA 7
NEXT(next)  BULGARIA 14
OPTIX(optix)  BULGARIA 7
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt)  CROATIA 2
POBEDA(pobeda)  BULGARIA 5
POMORIE(Pomorie)  BULGARIA 2
PRIDE AND GLORY(prdglr)  BULGARIA 5
RESPECT(RESPECT)  BULGARIA 2
S.S.D. AIKYA S.R.L.(WakoITA-BE)  ITALY 5
SC RADULOV(SC RADULOV)  BULGARIA 20
SC SAVAGE(SVG)  BULGARIA 3
SCORPION(scrpion)  BULGARIA 9
SENSEI FIGHT CLUB(SENSEI FC)  BULGARIA 8
SHOTOKAN(WakoESP-ASTAH)  SPAIN 5
SHUMENSKA KREPOST(shumkrp)  BULGARIA 8
SPARTAK(spartak)  BULGARIA 22
STAR TEAM BULGARIA(Star Team BG)  BULGARIA 232
TANGRA(tngra)  BULGARIA 3
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(WakoITA-BI)  ITALY 3
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ)  UNITED KINGDOM 24
TEAM KICKSTAR(WakoITA-BB)  ITALY 3
Team Proper(WakoUSA-DO)  UNITED STATES 2
TERES(teres)  BULGARIA 15
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv)  CROATIA 10
TIGRITE BOTEVGRAD(TIGRITE BOTEVGRAD)  BULGARIA 2
Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V.(WakoDEHEBK)  GERMANY 4
TOP FIGHTERS(tpfight)  BULGARIA 8
TSUNAMI(tsunm)  BULGARIA 4
VALHALA(VALHALA)  BULGARIA 5
VOKIL(vokil)  BULGARIA 10
VOYVODA(VOYVODA)  BULGARIA 2
WAKO Canada(WakoCAN)  CANADA 4
WAKO Cyprus(WakoCYP)  CYPRUS 4
WAKO Israel(WakoISR)  ISRAEL 33
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA)  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF 32
Wako Norway(WakoNOR)  NORWAY 4
WAKO Serbia(WAKOSRB)  SERBIA 15
WAKO Turkey(wako-rsportz6447)  TURKIYE 43
WAKO Ukraine(WakoUKR)  UKRAINE 10
WAKO USA(WakoUSA)  UNITED STATES 4
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(WakoGRE-AGK)  GREECE 8
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓ. Ι. ΡΕΝΤΗ “Η ΑΤΡΑΠΟΣ”(WakoGRE-AFG)  GREECE 6
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ “Γ&Κ ΑΘΛΟΚΕΝΤΡΟ”(WakoGRE-AML)  GREECE 9
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ "ΛΕΩΝ"(WakoGRE-AMY)  GREECE 3
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ "ΛΑΒΥΡΙΝΘΟΣ"(WakoGRE-AMH)  GREECE 2
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ "ΑΘΛΟΝ"(WakoGRE-ADA)  GREECE 1
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ-ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ ΤΑΕ ΚΒΟΝ ΝΤΟ (ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑΣ)(WakoGRE-AAH)  GREECE 3
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ(WakoGRE-AMW)  GREECE 7
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΑ ΓΑΝΤΙΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΛΗΣ(WakoGRE-AIF)  GREECE 6
ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΤΗΣ ΚΩ(WakoGRE-ADX)  GREECE 8
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΩΝ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ(WakoGRE-AFW)  GREECE 4
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΟΥΙΓΚ ΤΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΓΚ ΦΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ(WakoGRE-AFB)  GREECE 11
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ-ΣΧΟΛΗ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝ(WakoGRE-AIQ)  GREECE 2
        Clubs: 110        Total entries: 1283
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-16 08:41:40 CEST +02:00)