All entries of this event
 
DIAMOND WORLD CUP 2017
 Search:
Team Country Entries
Anapa(K-1)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 1
GoldenDragon(GoldenDragon)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 41
The Urals Character(TUC)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 4
Academia Boevikh Isskustv(ABI Kaliningrad)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 1
Academia Fight Style(Fight Style)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 11
Adygeya(Adygeya)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2
ALFA KUDO VELIKIE LUKI(ALFA KUDO)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 1
ALFA(ALFA)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2
Amurskaya oblast(Amurskaya obl.)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 8
Armavir federation kickboxing(AFK)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2
Armenia Kick-boxing Federation(ARM)  ARMENIA 25
Azerbaijan(AZE)  AZERBAIJAN 3
Belarus(Belarus)  BELARUS 1
belgorod region(belgrod )  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 5
Belgorod(BDDT)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 10
Boevie Perchatki(BP)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 7
Burevestnik, Chelyabinsk(Burevestnik, Chelyabinsk)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 8
Byankhu(Byankhu)  KAZAKHSTAN 1
CABA(CABA)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 9
Chechnya(Chechnya)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 24
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 3
CSKA, ST.Petersburg(CSKA, SPb)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2
Dagestan(FKD)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 68
Dmitriy Donskoi(Dm Donskoi)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 5
Donetsk(DPR)  UKRAINE 11
Dragunov s single combat center(IZHEVSK KICKBOXING)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 1
DUSH m.r. Stavropolskiy(DUSH m.r. Stavropolskiy)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 3
DUSH Victoria(Victoria)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 6
DUSH Victoria(DUSH Victoria)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 6
DUSH №3(DUSH №3)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 30
DUSSH Unost, Bugulma(DUSSH Unost, Bugulma)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2
DUSSH-2 MIKHAYLOVKA, VOLGOGRAD REGION(DUSSH-2 MIKHAYLOVKA)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2
DZIDZIGURI(DL)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 9
FAYD(Full-kick, Low-kick)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2
FC Bars(Bars)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 10
Feather(Feather)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2
Federation of kickboxing and martial-arts(Federation of kickboxing Crimea)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 11
Fight Club Ratibor(Ratibor)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2
FKS(FKS)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 6
GBU RK DUSH 8(DUSH 8)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 3
Germes-proffee(G-P)  KYRGYZSTAN 2
GlobalfightGUM(GFG)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 6
Iraq(Iraq)  IRAQ 25
Irkutskaya oblast(FKI)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 54
ITF-Stalingrad(Stalingrad)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 1
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut)  FINLAND 4
Kam. k .Fed. Kickboxing(KKFK)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 1
Kaskad DSHP Chelyabinsk(Kaskad)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 6
Kazakhstan(Kazakhstan)  KAZAKHSTAN 6
KBR Federation(KBR Federation)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 4
KBR(KBR)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 9
Kickbox Fighter(KF)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 3
Kickboxing Astrakhan(Astrakhan)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 12
KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 15
Kickboxing federation of Sakha (KFS)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 9
Kickboxing(SDUSHOR № 3)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 1
Krym, Kerch(Kerch)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 11
Kurskaya oblast(Kurskaya obl.)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 4
LAM-SON,Taganrog(LAM-SON,Taganrog)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 4
Leader-pro(Leader-pro)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 7
Light-Contact(Light)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 1
Master /  ДЮСШ №7(SAMARA)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 46
MBU SH Molodost(SH Molodost)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 6
Norway(Norway)  NORWAY 1
OREL FEDERATION KICKBOXING(Орел кикбоксинг)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 3
PATRIOT FIGHT CLUB (FC PATRIOT)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 7
PATRIOT USSURIYSK(PATRIOT USSURIYSK)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 1
PUTNIK FIGHT TIME(PUTNIK SKE)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 1
Republik of Uzbekistan(Uzbekistan)  UZBEKISTAN 36
RSO-Alaniya(RSO-Alaniya)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 3
RT(RT)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 6
Russia National Team(RNT)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21
RUSSIAN TEAM LIGHT(TEAM LC)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 9
Saint-Petersberg(SPB)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 10
Saratovskaya oblast(Saratovskaya obl.)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 3
Sdush Edinoborstv RSO-Alania(SE RSO-A)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 6
SK Kosmos(SK Kosmos)  KYRGYZSTAN 12
SK Olimp(SK Olimp)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 1
SK Varyag(SK Varyag)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 5
SP DTDM Syzran(SP DTDM Syzran)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 1
Sport Scool №2(Zashita)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 24
Sports club Rocky(SK Rocky)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 27
SSHOR(SSHOR)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 7
Surgut(Surgut)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 1
Team Kick(Kick)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 7
TRUDREZ MOSCOW /ДСК БИ Вымпел/(ВЫМПЕЛ)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 8
TRUDREZ MOSCOW(TRUDREZ MOSCOW)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 17
Valuyki(Valuyki)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 14
VIctory(VIctory)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2
Vityaz / Samara(Vityaz)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 4
VOLGOGRAD(VLG)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 5
VORONEZH(Vrn)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 3
Voshod(Penza)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 3
Vostok(Vostok)  KYRGYZSTAN 6
WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH)  INDIA 22
Yaroslavskaya oblast(Yaroslavskaya obl.)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2
        Clubs: 96        Total entries: 865
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-25 15:34:14 CET +01:00)