All entries of this event
 
Golden Glove 2019 Europe Cup
 Search:
Team Country Entries
A. S. D. Area Sport 2.0(Area Sport 2.0)  ITALY 10
A.P.D. Prestige Sport(A.P.D. Prestige Sport)  ITALY 3
a.s.d. auxe(auxe)  ITALY 55
a.s.d. Dojo Sacile(Dojo Sacile)  ITALY 6
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna)  ITALY 9
a.s.d. Punto Fitness(Punto Fitness)  ITALY 4
A.S.D. Rising Phoenix(A.S.D. Rising Phoenix)  ITALY 2
A.S.D. SWITCH BOXING CLUB (SWITCH BOXING CLUB)  ITALY 2
All Stars(All Stars)  UNITED STATES 4
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI)  ITALY 26
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT)  ITALY 14
ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI MARZIALI(ASD ACCADEMIA DELLE ARTI)  ITALY 14
asd another way team workout(another way team ranauro)  ITALY 6
asd bushido accademy martial arts(asd buschido )  ITALY 1
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM)  ITALY 12
ASD CONTACT CIRILLA(ASD CONTACT CIRILLA)  ITALY 5
ASD Dragon Dojo(ASD Dragon Dojo)  ITALY 4
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO)  ITALY 54
ASD Fight Academy Belluno(ASD FAB)  ITALY 4
ASD Full Fitness(ASDFF)  ITALY 6
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT)  ITALY 13
ASD IRON DOJO TEAM(ASD I.D.T.)  ITALY 9
ASD KOBRA TEAM(KT)  ITALY 43
ASD LIBERTAS KICKBOXING BOLZANO(ASD KBBZ)  ITALY 1
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama)  ITALY 3
ASD NUOVA OYAMA(TEAM OYAMA)  ITALY 13
ASD PEGASO(PEGASO)  ITALY 1
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING)  ITALY 15
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura)  ITALY 16
asd team marino sicily(tms)  ITALY 25
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER)  ITALY 10
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz(ASKÖ Leibnitz)  AUSTRIA 3
Association Sportive Ghraiba(ASG)  TUNISIA 2
Associazione Sportiva Athlon(Athlon)  ITALY 1
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn)  AUSTRIA 7
atus-gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn)  AUSTRIA 4
Bellator Team(Bellator Team)  ITALY 8
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD)  UNITED KINGDOM 67
born to fly(btf)  ITALY 6
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA)  IRELAND 10
Caimani Team(Caimani Team)  ITALY 4
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj)  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 6
Celbridge Kickboxing Academy(CKA)  IRELAND 4
Daily Training Sporting Club(Daily Training)  ITALY 10
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team)  HUNGARY 34
Decasport - Italian Dragon Team(Deca)  ITALY 3
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo Conselve)  ITALY 1
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team)  ITALY 6
extremefightersrome(EFR)  ITALY 4
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY)  ITALY 28
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23)  ITALY 26
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL)  ITALY 8
Firegeneration(Firegeneration)  ITALY 20
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION)  ITALY 21
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK)  NORWAY 2
HMD Italia(HMD Italia)  ITALY 98
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA)  IRELAND 4
Hyong Celje(Hyong)  SLOVENIA 17
il gladiatore academy(gladiatore)  ITALY 5
ION Kickboxing(ION)  IRELAND 4
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC)  AUSTRIA 15
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon)  GERMANY 4
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE)  SLOVENIA 8
KBA a.s.d.(KBA)  ITALY 28
KBK Budokai Rovinj(KBK Rovinj)  CROATIA 3
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT)  CROATIA 7
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK)  CROATIA 8
KBV Gebrüder Weinold(KBV Weinold)  AUSTRIA 3
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK)  AUSTRIA 13
kick academy a.d.(kick academy a.d.)  ITALY 2
Kick Boxing I Malandrini Brescia(Malandrini Brescia)  ITALY 1
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM)  ITALY 7
Kick boxing rudit leo(Kb rudit leo)  ITALY 1
kick fire team(kick fire)  ITALY 30
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies)  AUSTRIA 3
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M)  AUSTRIA 4
Kickboxing Como(KBCOMO)  ITALY 6
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER)  SLOVENIA 7
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)  HUNGARY 32
KIT IZOLA(IZOLA)  SLOVENIA 5
Korolovych team - FST Ukraine(Korolovych team)  UKRAINE 14
Krapina(Krapina)  CROATIA 4
Ktb Krško(Ktbkrsko)  SLOVENIA 2
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load)  UKRAINE 17
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF)  CZECH REPUBLIC 24
MASARU(TEAM)  BULGARIA 15
New Warriors Club(Warriors)  ITALY 8
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw)  POLAND 14
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg)  ITALY 12
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE)  SLOVENIA 12
PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR(HWARANG)  SLOVENIA 8
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM)  UKRAINE 13
TEAM ANSELMI(KBA)  ITALY 1
Team Barrus (Team Barrus)  ITALY 46
Team Bristol(T B)  UNITED KINGDOM 22
TEAM CATRIX(T-XXXX)  FRANCE 2
Team EPIC (Team EPIC )  UNITED KINGDOM 41
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao)  ITALY 27
Team Renegade(Team Renegade)  UNITED KINGDOM 7
Team SAS(Team SAS)  UNITED KINGDOM 14
Team Vicor(VICOR)  ITALY 7
TEAM ZELTECH(TEAM ZELTECH)  NETHERLANDS 3
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC)  CROATIA 16
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD)  SLOVENIA 9
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany)  GERMANY 14
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team)  ITALY 17
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack)  BELGIUM 3
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA)  SCOTLAND 49
Zen Shin Biel / Bienne(Sigillo Dominique)  SWITZERLAND 1
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO)  ITALY 18
        Clubs: 110        Total entries: 1430
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 10:21:57 CEST +02:00)