All entries of this event
GOLDEN GLOVE 2020 - WAKO EUROPE CUP
Search:
Team
Country
Entries
KILROY TEAM(KILROY)
ITALY
16
A. S. D. Area Sport 2.0(Area Sport 2.0)
ITALY
5
A.P.D. Prestige Sport(A.P.D. Prestige Sport)
ITALY
2
a.s.d. auxe(auxe)
ITALY
37
A.S.D. BULLDOG (Bulldog )
ITALY
3
a.s.d. Dojo Sacile(Dojo Sacile)
ITALY
4
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA)
ITALY
4
A.S.D. Karate Club Laives(KCL)
ITALY
3
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna)
ITALY
7
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team)
ITALY
9
A.S.D. NEW WARRIORS CLUB(NEW WARRIORS)
ITALY
8
All Stars(All Stars)
UNITED STATES
4
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI)
ITALY
11
AREA FITNESS 61(AREA61)
ITALY
4
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT)
ITALY
11
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB)
ITALY
25
asd another way team workout(another way team ranauro)
ITALY
9
ASD Boxing Club Belluno(ASD BCB)
ITALY
3
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM)
ITALY
17
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing)
ITALY
45
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO)
ITALY
54
ASD Full Fitness(ASDFF)
ITALY
9
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT)
ITALY
13
asd Iovane Fabio Martial & Fitness (Team Iovane )
ITALY
2
ASD IRON DOJO TEAM(ASD I.D.T.)
ITALY
2
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama)
ITALY
4
asd new team ciura martial arts & personal t.(asd new team ciura)
ITALY
17
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING)
ITALY
17
ASD Team Di Vico (Team Di Vico )
ITALY
4
asd team marino sicily(tms)
ITALY
26
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER)
ITALY
7
ASKÖ Kickboxclub Leibnitz(ASKÖ KBC Leibnitz)
AUSTRIA
5
Associazione Sportiva Athlon(Athlon)
ITALY
4
associazione sportiva dilettantistica cai zhi (asd cai zhi)
ITALY
1
atus-gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn)
AUSTRIA
2
Bellator Team(Bellator Team)
ITALY
12
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD)
UNITED KINGDOM
23
born to fly(btf)
ITALY
2
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA)
IRELAND
4
Champion team(Cmt)
ITALY
9
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo)
LIECHTENSTEIN
13
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT )
ITALY
6
Crew Fighters(CrewFighters)
ITALY
7
Crew Fighters(CF)
ITALY
2
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team)
HUNGARY
42
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo)
ITALY
7
DUSH 4 BELGOROD(DUSH 4 BELGOROD)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
16
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY)
ITALY
19
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23)
ITALY
8
Fight Club Pro(FGP)
ITALY
9
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL)
ITALY
17
Firegeneration(Firegeneration)
ITALY
18
FORMA KARALIS(FORMA KARALIS KB)
ITALY
2
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION)
ITALY
30
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK)
NORWAY
2
Highkick Gym(Highkick Team)
AUSTRIA
3
HMD Italia(HMD Italia)
ITALY
110
Hyong Celje(Hyong)
SLOVENIA
19
Ikb karate bagnolet (Ikb karate club)
FRANCE
1
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC)
AUSTRIA
16
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0)
ITALY
33
KBA s.s.d.(KBA)
ITALY
17
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT)
CROATIA
18
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK)
CROATIA
5
KBK Velebit Benkovac(KBK Velebit Benkovac)
CROATIA
10
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK)
AUSTRIA
16
KFMA(KFMA)
IRELAND
3
Kick Boxing Bergamo (KBB)
ITALY
2
Kick Boxing I Malandrini Brescia(Malandrini Brescia)
ITALY
3
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM)
ITALY
10
kick fire team(kick fire)
ITALY
20
Kickbox Union Wies(KBU Wies)
AUSTRIA
3
KICKBOXING 4 L&M(KICKBOXING 4 L&M)
AUSTRIA
4
Kickboxing Como(KBCOMO)
ITALY
2
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD)
CROATIA
3
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER)
SLOVENIA
1
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)
HUNGARY
43
KIT IZOLA(IZOLA)
SLOVENIA
5
Klub borilnih veščin Tepanje(KBV Tepanje)
SLOVENIA
5
Krapina(Krapina)
CROATIA
2
Leoni di San Marco(LSM)
ITALY
1
Martin Zavoral Team Fighters(MZTF)
CZECH REPUBLIC
25
Ninja Academy Warsaw(Ninja Academy Warsaw)
POLAND
15
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg)
ITALY
13
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE)
SLOVENIA
5
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team)
ITALY
13
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO)
ITALY
4
Sempre Avanti(SA)
ITALY
2
SSD SWITCH BOXING CLUB(SWITCH BOXING CLUB)
ITALY
3
Team Aracri(ARACRI)
ITALY
1
Team Barrus (Team Barrus)
ITALY
47
Team Bristol(T B)
UNITED KINGDOM
17
Team EPIC (Team EPIC )
UNITED KINGDOM
35
Team Kode Red(Team KR)
UNITED KINGDOM
2
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao)
ITALY
21
Team Proper(Proper)
UNITED STATES
4
Team Renegade(Team Renegade)
UNITED KINGDOM
5
Team SAS(Team SAS)
UNITED KINGDOM
33
TEAM UKRAINE-VITYAZ(KNIGHT)
UKRAINE
91
TEAM Ukraine(UKR)
UKRAINE
31
Team Vicor(VICOR)
ITALY
11
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC)
CROATIA
21
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD)
SLOVENIA
16
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany)
GERMANY
9
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team)
ITALY
15
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki)
ITALY
10
Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien)
AUSTRIA
1
WAKO FRANCE(FFF)
FRANCE
1
Westwood Kampfsport Akademie(WWK)
GERMANY
4
Wielicko-Gdowska Szkoła Walki Prime(WGSWP)
POLAND
12
Wolfpack Boxing Team(Wolfpack)
BELGIUM
3
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO)
ITALY
18
Clubs: 112 Total entries: 1485
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-20 11:31:28 CEST +02:00)