All entries of this event
 
18. MANUS TROPHY / HESSENCUP 2019
 Search:
Team Country Entries
Arena Kampfsport e.V(1201)  GERMANY 8
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt)  GERMANY 16
Bielefelder-Kampfsport-Schule(1280)  GERMANY 3
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle)  GERMANY 54
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717)  GERMANY 6
Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.(1357)  GERMANY 8
Budokai Team Nova Gorica(Budokai Nova Gorica)  SLOVENIA 2
Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215)  GERMANY 18
Chinese Kung Fu Institute(1945)  GERMANY 4
Combat Berlin e.V(1116)  GERMANY 3
DOquadrat(1279)  GERMANY 7
Falcon Fighter Team Schwalm-Eder(FFT)  GERMANY 24
Feuersports e.V.(1212)  GERMANY 14
Fight Team Lopez(1238)  GERMANY 18
Handsome Fighting e.V.(2012)  GERMANY 2
Harzer Sportverein Wernigerode e.V.(1684)  GERMANY 4
Ho-Sin-Do Melsungen(1058)  GERMANY 4
Judo Sportverein Lippstadt(1243)  GERMANY 4
K.S.V. Friedberg - Dorn Assenheim(Friedberg)  GERMANY 8
Kampfkunst Herz(KH)  GERMANY 2
Kampfsportschule Hemau e.V.(1153)  GERMANY 1
Kampfsportschule Lindemann(1108)  GERMANY 4
Kampfsportschule-Kandemir(1353)  GERMANY 3
KBT Hara Koeln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245)  GERMANY 14
KBV Erding e.V.(1156)  GERMANY 1
Kick-Boxen Lollar(Lollar)  GERMANY 12
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(1034)  GERMANY 2
KSC Schwalmstadt e.V.(1100)  GERMANY 5
KST Body Attack Viernheim e.V.(Viernheim)  GERMANY 5
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(1164)  GERMANY 11
KV 1980 Eberbach e.V.(2091)  GERMANY 7
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361)  GERMANY 31
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen)  GERMANY 2
MTV 1882 Bamberg e.V.(1166)  GERMANY 2
MTV Urberach(Urberach)  GERMANY 8
Nordseefighter e.V.(1524)  GERMANY 5
Predator Fight Club(1998)  GERMANY 10
Remscheider Turnverein e.V.(1249)  GERMANY 8
Samonte Fight Performance(SFP)  GERMANY 2
SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306)  GERMANY 4
SF Hamborn e.V.(1254)  GERMANY 16
SKG Gräfenhausen 1945 e.V.(Gräfenhausen)  GERMANY 4
Sportmanufaktur Harz e.V.(1308)  GERMANY 2
Sportverein Köln Nippes 08(1250)  GERMANY 2
SV 09 Flörsheim(Flörsheim)  GERMANY 1
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(1170)  GERMANY 6
SV Gruen Weiss Harburg(1211)  GERMANY 3
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(1137)  GERMANY 12
Taekwondo Schule Knell(1044)  GERMANY 2
Turn- & Rasensportverein e.V. Niederhöchstadt(TuRa)  GERMANY 1
tus-Stuttgart(tus)  GERMANY 5
TV 1863 Ortenberg e.V.(Ortenberg)  GERMANY 6
TV 1891 Appenheim e. V. Sportkarate(TVA 1891)  GERMANY 7
TV 1891 Babenhausen e.V.(1082)  GERMANY 2
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abtlg. Kampfsport(KSSB)  GERMANY 12
Wydad Budo-Fitness Frankfurt e. V.(2084)  GERMANY 4
        Clubs: 56        Total entries: 431
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-14 12:44:43 CEST +02:00)