Waiting List Official
 
14. EUROPEAN CUP ZAGREB OPEN 2024. - ex Karlovac Open  print this site
 Search:
STAR TEAM BULGARIA[2] ID:11341
 BULGARIA
Ivan Georgiev Representative all Days (2024.02.16 - 2024.02.18)
STAR TEAM BULGARIA[2] ID:11341
 BULGARIA
Denitsa Milenkova Representative all Days (2024.02.16 - 2024.02.18)
 Sum   2  
PLANET SPORT ID:11332
 CROATIA
Kristina Dzin Representative all Days (2024.02.16 - 2024.02.18)
PLANET SPORT ID:11332
 CROATIA
Mirjana Vretenar Representative Day 2 (2024.02.17)
Day 3 (2024.02.18)
 Sum   2  
Wako Croatia ID:10595
 CROATIA
Romeo Desa Representative all Days (2024.02.16 - 2024.02.18)
 Sum   1  
WAKO Czechia ID:10885
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Josef Machacek Representative all Days (2024.02.16 - 2024.02.18)
WAKO Czechia ID:10885
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Jaroslava Nemeckova Representative all Days (2024.02.16 - 2024.02.18)
 Sum   2  
Del-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box es Szabadidosport Egyesulet ID:13299
 HUNGARY
Beatrix Juni Representative all Days (2024.02.16 - 2024.02.18)
 Sum   1  
Titan Kick-box SE ID:11722
 HUNGARY
Katalin Nas Representative all Days (2024.02.16 - 2024.02.18)
 Sum   1  
Kickboxing Ireland[11] ID:9075
 IRELAND
Danny Slevin Representative all Days (2024.02.16 - 2024.02.18)
 Sum   1  
WAKO Israel[3] ID:10690
 ISRAEL
David Ramon Representative all Days (2024.02.16 - 2024.02.18)
 Sum   1  
WAKO Latvia[2] ID:10562
 LATVIA
Deniss Cerkovskis Representative all Days (2024.02.16 - 2024.02.18)
 Sum   1  
Aleph Pitesti[1] ID:11733
 ROMANIA
Daniel Costache_Bolocan Representative all Days (2024.02.16 - 2024.02.18)
Aleph Pitesti[1] ID:11733
 ROMANIA
Mihaela_Mona Costache_Bolocan Representative all Days (2024.02.16 - 2024.02.18)
Aleph Pitesti[1] ID:11733
 ROMANIA
Predica Maria Representative all Days (2024.02.16 - 2024.02.18)
Aleph Pitesti[1] ID:11733
 ROMANIA
Elvis Titirez Representative all Days (2024.02.16 - 2024.02.18)
 Sum   4  
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox KoŇ°ice ID:11415
 SLOVAKIA
Kamila Voloshyn Representative all Days (2024.02.16 - 2024.02.18)
 Sum   1  
WAKO Turkey ID:10347
 TURKIYE
Bulent Aktas Representative all Days (2024.02.16 - 2024.02.18)
WAKO Turkey ID:10347
 TURKIYE
Harun DemIr Representative all Days (2024.02.16 - 2024.02.18)
WAKO Turkey ID:10347
 TURKIYE
Salim Kayici Representative all Days (2024.02.16 - 2024.02.18)
WAKO Turkey ID:10347
 TURKIYE
Kaan_Ozgur Kayici Representative all Days (2024.02.16 - 2024.02.18)
 Sum   4  
 Sum: 12   21  
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-13 19:29:02 CEST +02:00)