Entries in category
01. SUPPORTER
Name
PROFILE
Club
Country
Abraham Kelly
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Adams Dianne
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Agbalika Loic
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Aguilar Victor
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Albakoush Mohammed
Libyan General Federation for Kickboxing and similar sport[2]
LIBYA
Albellzi Alsideeq
Libyan General Federation for Kickboxing and similar sport[2]
LIBYA
Alcoba Calleja Carlos
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Alice dos Santo Elisangela
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Almanza Crystal
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Almanza Lino
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Almanza Olivia
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Almanza III Lino
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Alminsali Suhayb
Libyan General Federation for Kickboxing and similar sport[2]
LIBYA
Alor Gastambide Ivonne
WAKO México[2]
MEXICO
Altikbali Muayid
Libyan General Federation for Kickboxing and similar sport[2]
LIBYA
Andonova Hristina
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Andreev Tsvetan
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Andros Nariman
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Antonio Nunez Avileo Jose
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Arias Conde Maria Jose
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Arzhanov Mario
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Asenov Stilian
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Asenova Alexandra
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Assad Chantel
South African Kickboxing Association[4]
SOUTH AFRICA
Assad Joseph
South African Kickboxing Association[4]
SOUTH AFRICA
Assad Paige
South African Kickboxing Association[4]
SOUTH AFRICA
Atasever Fatma
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.
GERMANY
Atasever Ken
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.
GERMANY
Audy Francis
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Aviles Andrew
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Barakov Kaloian
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Barrameda Lanie
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Benzair Badra Amina
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Ben Jallil Ahmed
Libyan General Federation for Kickboxing and similar sport[2]
LIBYA
Bezzola Pascal
WAKO Switzerland[4]
SWITZERLAND
Blanc Gontran
WAKO Switzerland[4]
SWITZERLAND
Blanc Noa
WAKO Switzerland[4]
SWITZERLAND
Blanco Caro Santiago
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Blanco Sanchez Juan Carlos
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Bleeker Lisa
South African Kickboxing Association[4]
SOUTH AFRICA
Boivin Marc-Andre
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Boros Gheorghita Gabriel
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Botha Johanna Sophia
South African Kickboxing Association[4]
SOUTH AFRICA
Bowen Anna Elizabeth
South African Kickboxing Association[4]
SOUTH AFRICA
Boxberger Andreas
Hamburg
GERMANY
Boxberger David
Hamburg
GERMANY
Boyadzhieva Kalina
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Bozhinov Plamen
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Bracken Jen
Laois Martial Arts
IRELAND
Briggs Brye
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Briggs Leah
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Buitendag Lindie
South African Kickboxing Association[4]
SOUTH AFRICA
Calderon Marquez Alejandra
WAKO México[2]
MEXICO
Camacho Carpio Miguel Angel
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Camarena Raymundo
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Camarena Rodriguez Matias David
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Campos Evelyn
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Campos William
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Casillas Michele
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Chan Sam
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Chdid Zeina
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Chevrette Julie
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Chiappetta-Sacchetti Mercedes
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Cochrane Katey
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Collado Sanchez Pilar
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Colley Elizabeth
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Conroy Carol
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Cuesta Fernandez Daniel
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Cuesta Fuentes Zoe
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Danielsen Andreas
Wako Norway
NORWAY
Danov Alexandar
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Delchev Alexandar
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Derivolkov Alexandar
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Desheva Maya
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Despotov Boris
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Despotov Ivo
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
de la Fuente Pastor Sharay
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
De La O Jesus
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
De La O Monserrat
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
De Villiers Yolandi
South African Kickboxing Association[4]
SOUTH AFRICA
Dimitrov Diyan
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Dimitrov Martin
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Dimitrov Petar
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Dimitrova Maria
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Dimitrova Yolina
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Dimov Galin
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Dimov Martin
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Dionne Katie
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Doecke Elke
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.[1]
GERMANY
Dokuchayev Oleksandr
WAKO Deutschland e.V.[2]
GERMANY
Dokuchayeva Viktoriya
WAKO Deutschland e.V.[2]
GERMANY
Dominguez Fiteni Javier
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Duarte Mariana
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Duarte JR Gabriel
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Duarte Ramirez Rosalba Noemi
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Dumlao Eli
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Dumlao Faith
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Dumlao Renee
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Dumlao Royce
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Dumouchel Alyssa
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Dumouchel Max
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Eltabib Abdulmumin
Libyan General Federation for Kickboxing and similar sport[2]
LIBYA
Enright Aaron
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Enright Brooke
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Enright Ginger
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Enright Jana
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Enright Terry
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Enzl Jakub
WAKO Switzerland[4]
SWITZERLAND
Enzl Radek
WAKO Switzerland[4]
SWITZERLAND
Enzlova Michaela
WAKO Switzerland[4]
SWITZERLAND
Fahron Alexandra
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.
GERMANY
Fahron Charlotte
Shorinkan Sportclub e. V.
GERMANY
Fejzic Kenan
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.
GERMANY
Fejzic Lejs
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.
GERMANY
Ferrara Sarah
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Ferrara Jr Richard
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Floeck Stefan
WAKO Austria[8]
AUSTRIA
Flores de Schumann Ana
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala
GUATEMALA
Florian Cristinel
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT
ROMANIA
Florian Loredana
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT
ROMANIA
Fox Paula
Kickboxing Ireland[11]
IRELAND
Freda Markus
WAKO Switzerland[4]
SWITZERLAND
Fuentes Girgado Patricia
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Futlev Petio
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Gamble Keith
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Garbutt Evelyn
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Garbutt Heather
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Garbutt William
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Garcia Jimenez Jorge
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Gariepy Marie-Claude
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Gentcheva Gergana
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Georgiev Aleks
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Georgiev Georgi
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Georgiev Georgi
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Georgiev Ivan
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Georgiev Mihail
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Georgiev Todor
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Georgieva Alexandra
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Gill Kamaljit
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Gonzalez Alvaro Carlos
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Goulet Anthony
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Grant Cynthia
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Green Anna
South African Kickboxing Association[4]
SOUTH AFRICA
Green Christian
South African Kickboxing Association[4]
SOUTH AFRICA
Green Katelin
South African Kickboxing Association[4]
SOUTH AFRICA
Green McAllister
South African Kickboxing Association[4]
SOUTH AFRICA
Greul Jochen
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.[3]
GERMANY
Greul Jule
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.[3]
GERMANY
Grigorov Petar
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Grozdanov Viktor
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Guillermo Catherine
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Guite Gabrielle
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Gutierrez Perez Pedro
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Hadzhieva Tina
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Halsey Miho
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Hamulic Samir
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Havlit Tina
WAKO Denmark
DENMARK
Henault Maria Luisa
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Herbig Annette
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Herbig Dusty
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Hernandez Soledad
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Hikele Reiko
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.[1]
GERMANY
Hoover Andrew
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Hristov Nikola
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Hutchinson Marc
Mugendo Association of Ireland, Cookstown
IRELAND
Iliev Alex
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Iliev Antonio
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Iliev Georgi
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Iliev Viktor
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Ismail Sajida
WAKO Denmark
DENMARK
Ivanov Martin
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Ivanov Zlatoslav
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Ivanova Ivana
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Ivanova Lachezara
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Janson Carol
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Janson John
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Jimenez Michelle
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Jimenez Rodriguez Luis Miguel
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Joubert Ferdinantus
South African Kickboxing Association[4]
SOUTH AFRICA
Joubert Samantha
South African Kickboxing Association[4]
SOUTH AFRICA
Jusic Mirta
WAKO Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kanzov Vladimir
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Kells-Sanders Jillian
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Kells-Sanders Liam
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Kiray Arif
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.
GERMANY
Kirilov Mario
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Knechtl Veronika
WAKO Austria[8]
AUSTRIA
Knoll Emil
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.
GERMANY
Knoll Natalia
Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V.
GERMANY
Koc Sezgin
Boxclub Lübeck e.V.
GERMANY
Kolev Petar
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Kostadinov Mitko
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Kostadinov Stefan
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Koychev Ivan
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Krastanov Ivan
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Kraus Irina
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.[1]
GERMANY
Krumov Daniel
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Krushkov Nikolay
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
LaChanse Amy
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Lachanse Honour
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Landeck Klaus
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.[1]
GERMANY
Lazarova Dayana
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
La Chanse Shawn
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Lehmann Igor
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.[1]
GERMANY
Lingg Annetin
Hamburg
GERMANY
Lozano Silva Julian
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Lozano Soto Manuel
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Lubbe Nicolene
South African Kickboxing Association[4]
SOUTH AFRICA
Lukanov Stefan
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Macias Natali
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Mack Amanda
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Mager Fynn
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.[1]
GERMANY
Mager Kiara
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.[1]
GERMANY
Mager Sven
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.[1]
GERMANY
Majeste April
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Marinov Boris
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Marinova Antonia
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Marinova Violina
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Mari Torres Juan
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Martin Benny
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Martin Christa
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Martinez Richard
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Martin Bontekoe Eduardo
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Martin Fernandez Carla Roser
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Marx Quentin
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.[1]
GERMANY
Marx Stefan
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.[1]
GERMANY
McCormick Grace
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
McDonough Lisa
WAKO Canada
CANADA
McDonough Neil
WAKO Canada
CANADA
McPhee Michael
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Medina Sandra
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Mendez Carlos Rafael
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala
GUATEMALA
Meng Daniela
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.[1]
GERMANY
Meng Leo
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.[1]
GERMANY
Metodiev Galin
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Milanov Alexandar
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Milenkova Denitsa
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Milushev Kristian
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Minchev Stanimir
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Minkova Anna
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Mirchev Kalin
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Misimovic Marko
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Mitova Eva
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Montalvillo Arribas Silvia
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Montanez Martha
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
MONTANEZ VICTOR
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Morales de Soberanis Liza
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala
GUATEMALA
Moser Ildiko
WAKO Austria[8]
AUSTRIA
Munoz Veronica
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Murtagh James
Kickboxing Ireland[11]
IRELAND
Murtagh James
Korean Kickboxing Santry[7]
IRELAND
Nasev Dimitar
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Naude Michaelle
Titans Kickboxing
SOUTH AFRICA
Nenkov Victor
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Nenov Vladimir
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Ng Alan
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Ng Draven
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Ng Katarina
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Nikolov Hristo
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Nikolov Sashko
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Nikolov Todor
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Nikolova Kristina
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Nindl Hans-Peter
SMAC-Team
GERMANY
Nindl Jason
SMAC-Team
GERMANY
Nindl Jelena
SMAC-Team
GERMANY
Nunley Allen
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Nunley Lisa
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Nuval Jonathan
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Nuval Rosemarie
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Oelofse Juandre
South African Kickboxing Association[4]
SOUTH AFRICA
Ognyanov Emanuel
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Ovelar Hermosilla Jorgue Luis
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Ozturk Guler
WAKO Deutschland e.V.[2]
GERMANY
Ozturk Recep
WAKO Deutschland e.V.[2]
GERMANY
Ozturk Tugba
WAKO Deutschland e.V.[2]
GERMANY
Palmer Howard
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Palmer Laura
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Panayotov Alexander
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Parapunova Yoana
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Paredes Garcia Antonio
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Parvanova Katrin
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Pavel Ionut
FEDERATIA ROMANA DE ARTE MARTIALE DE CONTACT
ROMANIA
Pedreira Fernandez Angel Alberto
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Pekrul Dirk
Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V.
GERMANY
Perazzelli Isabelle
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Perez Vazquez Francisco
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Petkov Boris M
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Petkov Konstantin
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Petkov Lazar
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Petkov Mariyan
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Petkov Miroslav
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Petkov Todor
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Petkova Fani
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Petkova Monika
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Petrov Nikolay
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Petrov Radoslav
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Petrova Ivana
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Picaza Picaza Matilde
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Piedade Fatima
South African Kickboxing Association[4]
SOUTH AFRICA
Piedade Gabriella
South African Kickboxing Association[4]
SOUTH AFRICA
Piedade Tatiana
South African Kickboxing Association[4]
SOUTH AFRICA
Pintado Prados Antonia Mari
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Polheim Gerald
WAKO Austria[8]
AUSTRIA
Poree Sandra
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Porter-Vann Tandeka
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Pouliot Karine
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Pretorius Wendy
South African Kickboxing Association[4]
SOUTH AFRICA
Prokopov Svetoslav
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Radulov Borislav
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Radulov Ivaylo
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Ramirez Santizo de Sosa Evelyn Lisbeth
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala
GUATEMALA
Rangel Jared
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Rangel Melinda
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Rangelov Simeon
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Raudies Siegward
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.[1]
GERMANY
Rikov Zhulien
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Ritter Marcel
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.[1]
GERMANY
Robles Fernandez Francisco
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Rodriguez Alex
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Rodriguez Andrea
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Rodriguez Axel
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Rodriguez Laura
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Rodriguez Gamboa Ana F
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Rosner Laura
WAKO Austria[8]
AUSTRIA
Rosner Nicole
WAKO Austria[8]
AUSTRIA
Rossi-Chan Louise
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Routel Christie
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Russo Linda
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Ryan Jesse
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Saadi Abdel Hakim Chakib
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Sahin Bilge
Hamburg
GERMANY
Sahin Murat
Hamburg
GERMANY
Salzburger Oliver
WAKO Austria[8]
AUSTRIA
Santiago Perez Jose Manuel
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Sarantoudis Timmy
SMAC-Team
GERMANY
Savov Lachezar
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Schaefer Raiko
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.[1]
GERMANY
Schafer Guido
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.[1]
GERMANY
Schmidl Andrea
WAKO Austria[8]
AUSTRIA
Semerdzhieva Irina
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Shindov Teodor
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Siegrist Daniel
WAKO Switzerland[4]
SWITZERLAND
Slavov Kamen
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Snow Cynthia
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Snow Jodie
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Snow Peter
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Snyman Tanya
South African Kickboxing Association[4]
SOUTH AFRICA
Sonnier Felecia
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Sosa Cuaellar Jose Alejandro
Asociación Deportiva Nacional de Kickboxing de Guatemala
GUATEMALA
Soto Lopez Maria Belen
WAKO Spain
SPAIN
Spencer Pablo
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Spielhofer Joachim
WAKO Austria[8]
AUSTRIA
Spielhofer Sabine
WAKO Austria[8]
AUSTRIA
Spirov Kiril
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Spirova Kalina
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Stankov Georgi
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Stoianov Danislav
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Strietzel Gunnar
Hamburg
GERMANY
Strietzel Jule
Hamburg
GERMANY
Strietzel Marlen
Hamburg
GERMANY
Susanina Alisia
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Tamilowski Thomas
Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.
GERMANY
Tetevenska Simona
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Thompson-Teitsma Jesse-Lynne
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Thuring Fabian
SMAC-Team
GERMANY
Thuring Karl
SMAC-Team
GERMANY
Todorov Vasil
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Todorova Anelia
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Todorova Teodora
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Topp Anders
WAKO Denmark
DENMARK
Topp Havlit Magnus
WAKO Denmark
DENMARK
Torres Isaac
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Traykov Kaloyan
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Tsvetkova Darina
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Tzvetkov Vladimir
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Un Abdul-Qadir Sophary
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Urdaneta Arturo
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Ushagelov Denislav
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Valchanov Dimitar
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Valenzuela Ruben
WAKO México[2]
MEXICO
Valeriev Nikolay
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Valev Petar
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Valev Todor
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Valev Vladimir
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
VanHook-Richardson Joshua
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Vann Eric
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Vann Ericka
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Vanyo Elizabeth
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Vanyo Matthew
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Vanyo Zoey
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Van den heever Jacqui
South African Kickboxing Association[4]
SOUTH AFRICA
van Emmenes Cindy-Michelle
South African Kickboxing Association[4]
SOUTH AFRICA
Vasilev Angel
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Viczian Roland
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.[1]
GERMANY
Virk Arjun
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Virk Suhana
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Vuchev Nikolay
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Walker James
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Welker Cody
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Welker Deborah
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Welker James
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Williams Anthony
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Williams Edith
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Williams Yona
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Winter Irma
South African Kickboxing Association[4]
SOUTH AFRICA
Wong Devine La Yi Marcie
WAKO Canada
CANADA
Yaneva Maria
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Yordanov Bozhidar
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Zeman Jennifer
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Zeman Mark
WAKO USA[2]
UNITED STATES
Ziwwayah Jafer
Libyan General Federation for Kickboxing and similar sport[2]
LIBYA
Zoeva Boryana
Wako Bulgaria[1]
BULGARIA
Total entries: 412
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-19 17:12:05 CEST +02:00)