List of all coach entries
 
XXVII межрегиональный турнир МЕМОРИАЛ АНДРЕЯ ЯКУТОВА 2018
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category Time of entry
TORA(TORA)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Андрей Спиридонов 2018-10-07 15:23:18
        TORA(TORA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Попов Станислав 2018-10-08 23:38:49
Алтайская фед кекусинкай(Алтайская фед кекусинкай)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Тишкин Сергей 2018-10-08 16:19:39
Астана(Астана)
 KAZAKHSTAN
Гриднева Мария 2018-10-05 17:48:08
        Астана(Астана), KAZAKHSTAN Мухамедрахым Арман 2018-10-05 17:48:25
        Астана(Астана), KAZAKHSTAN Тарасов Дмитрий 2018-10-05 17:48:25
        Астана(Астана), KAZAKHSTAN Эюбов Магарам 2018-10-05 17:48:25
Белово Кемеровская обл(Белово IFK)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Мадьянов Артем 2018-10-05 11:02:24
Белово Киокушинкай(Белово)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Андрюков Павел 2018-10-05 22:08:20
        Белово Киокушинкай(Белово), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Язвенко Денис 2018-10-05 22:08:39
Ишимский центр каратэ(Ишим)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Ильина Елена 2018-10-08 22:31:15
        Ишимский центр каратэ(Ишим), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Корпачев Владислав 2018-10-08 22:31:31
        Ишимский центр каратэ(Ишим), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Корытова Валентина 2018-10-08 22:31:52
        Ишимский центр каратэ(Ишим), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Юрин Андрей 2018-10-08 22:32:08
Казахстан Павлодар(Заявка)
 KAZAKHSTAN
Тренер Бураков Олег 2018-10-10 17:28:39
        Казахстан Павлодар(Заявка), KAZAKHSTAN Тренер Османов Исмаил 2018-10-10 17:28:51
НГФКК(НГФКК )
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Ситников Михаил 2018-10-06 17:45:31
        НГФКК(НГФКК ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Третьяков Алексей 2018-10-06 17:45:31
        НГФКК(НГФКК ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Чернов Вячеслав 2018-10-06 17:45:31
Новый Уровень ФПК Кемерово(НУ ФПК)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Гандилян Армен 2018-10-04 22:49:27
НРООКК(НРООКК)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
НРООКК айрапетян егише 2018-10-05 23:19:42
        НРООКК(НРООКК), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ЛИДЕР Савельев Александр 2018-10-08 23:43:24
        НРООКК(НРООКК), RUSSIAN FEDERATION НРООКК чензе александр 2018-10-05 23:19:42
ПАТРИОТ(ПАТРИОТ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
ПАТРИОТ Шанько Александр 2018-10-08 22:51:02
РОО АФК ИФК(РОО АФК)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Петров Сергей 2018-10-06 10:57:22
Сибирь54 Команда Киян(Сибирь54)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Сибирь54 Команда Киян Киян Максим 2018-10-05 22:37:37
        Сибирь54 Команда Киян(Сибирь54), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Сибирь54 Команда Киян Фролова Юлия 2018-10-05 22:37:55
Спортивный клуб Адренлин(СК Адреналин)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Глухарев Глухарев Константин 2018-10-05 23:24:48
        Спортивный клуб Адренлин(СК Адреналин), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Капышева Капышева Евгения 2018-10-05 23:24:56
Спортивный клуб Бункай(Бункай)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Бункай Геков Никита 2018-10-09 00:53:27
Сургут(Катана)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Сургут Воеводин Пётр 2018-10-04 11:21:23
ТО(ТО)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Анисимов Виталий 2018-10-08 20:46:48
        ТО(ТО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Анисимов Николай 2018-10-08 20:46:48
Черепаново(Лекур)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Гусейнов Али 2018-10-03 19:41:58
        Черепаново(Лекур), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Козлов Дмитрий 2018-10-03 19:45:36
        Черепаново(Лекур), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Новоселова Яна 2018-10-03 19:45:21
        Clubs: 18        Total entries: 36
           
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-11-28 04:12:52 CET +01:00)