Entries in category
 
Кумитэ мальчики 10-11 лет до 40 кг.
Name Picture Club Country Time of entry
Аббасов Тимур Сибирский Дракон  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 22:50:14
Алексей Парфенов Рубцовск  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-17 01:20:18
Андрей Марченко Рубцовск  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-17 01:22:19
антоненко сергей НРООКК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 13:30:53
Арестулов Владимир Новосибирск Крепость  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 23:46:38
Бильмаер Вячеслав НЦКК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 09:29:43
Бубнов Михаил СДЮШОР по ВЕ [2]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-10-25 23:05:39
Буторин Марк Федерация Киокусинкай  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 13:04:27
Вараксин Иван Новокузнецк  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-19 12:20:14
Вахретинов Илья Алтайский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-17 00:32:49
Виньшу Станислав хигума  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-13 00:02:41
Вознюк Вячеслав кумитэ Кузня  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-17 11:43:09
Дербенев Владислав кумитэ Кузня  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-17 11:46:06
Добровольский Сергей Спортивный клуб Центр  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 15:13:27
Долгушин Андрей черепаново  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 22:36:46
Ермоленко Мигел Самурай  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-17 18:00:54
Ефимчук Семен Федерация Киокусинкай  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 13:05:38
Заворотнюк Дмитрий СДЮШОР по ВЕ [2]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-10-25 23:06:56
Захаров Павел Мельниково  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-15 14:05:02
Кинзерский Анджей Астана  KAZAKHSTAN 2015-11-18 18:18:18
Кириенко Михаил СДЮШОР по ВЕ [2]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-10-25 23:07:27
Киюто Даниил[1] Сибирский Дракон  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 22:53:44
Климов Максим НЦКК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 09:34:44
Колбасенко Сергей[1] Сибирский Дракон  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 22:54:08
Колмагоров Марк мастер  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-17 17:31:13
Кондратьев Игорь НЦКК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 09:34:59
Конев Эдуард Тора  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-15 19:15:58
корестелев антон НРООКК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 13:35:51
Кузьмин Иван кумитэ Кузня  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-17 11:49:35
Лавров Роман кумитэ Кузня  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-17 11:50:50
Ленский Даниил кумитэ Кузня  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-17 11:51:03
Либиков Никита СДЮШОР по ВЕ [2]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-13 16:26:14
Макаров Иван Самурай  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-17 18:01:25
Побежимов Игорь СДЮШОР по ВЕ [2]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-10-25 23:09:32
Семен Григорьев Рубцовск  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-17 01:32:50
Соколов Степан[1] Сибирский Дракон  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 22:56:42
Сокольников Артёмий СЭЙШИ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-15 18:34:05
Султанов Руслан Осинники  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-17 09:14:11
Турганов Мусулман Тора  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-15 21:13:22
Туренко Никита[1] Братск[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-15 14:11:14
Тюрин Александр Алтайский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-17 00:46:31
Федосеев Давыд НЦКК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 09:32:10
Шатров Егор СДЮШОР по ВЕ [2]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-10-25 23:10:57
Шовка Кирилл Астана  KAZAKHSTAN 2015-11-18 18:16:20
Щепин Руслан кумитэ Кузня  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-17 11:56:51
        Total entries: 45
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-15 20:26:06 CEST +02:00)