Entries in category
 
Кумитэ мальчики 10-11 лет до 35 кг.
Name Picture Club Country Time of entry
Алексеев Андрей[1] Сибирский Дракон  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 22:50:32
Антошихин Даниил[1] СДЮШОР по ВЕ [2]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-10-25 23:04:58
Ахметзянов Владислав черепаново  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 22:38:33
Белобородов Артем Новосибирск Крепость  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 23:47:27
Богов Кирилл Саяногорск  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 20:02:22
Борода Николай Федерация Киокусинкай  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 13:03:24
Ботвенко Данил Федерация Киокусинкай  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 13:03:49
Велиев Руслан кумитэ Кузня  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-17 11:42:31
Власов Вячеслав НЦКК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 09:34:28
Гайнуллин Даниил Алтайский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-17 00:34:44
Голомидов Тимофей Федерация Киокусинкай  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 13:04:58
Гончаров Алексей[1] Сибирский Дракон  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 22:52:18
Гутов Алексей СДЮШОР по ВЕ [2]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-10-25 23:06:38
Даниил Шапошников Рубцовск  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-17 01:25:04
Демин Никита Ишимский центр каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 23:33:37
Егошин Иван СДЮШОР по ВЕ [2]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-10-25 23:06:47
Жумабаев Ануар Астана  KAZAKHSTAN 2015-11-18 18:15:44
карлов михаил НРООКК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 13:33:07
касатов максим НРООКК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 13:33:53
Козляткин Кирилл СЭЙШИ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-15 18:28:46
Лобанов Дмитрий кумитэ Кузня  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-17 11:51:18
Мезенцев Павел кумитэ Кузня  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-17 11:52:43
Морозов Дмитрий черепаново  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 22:46:18
Орешко Егор СЭЙШИ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-15 18:31:31
Осокин Матвей кумитэ Кузня  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-17 11:53:11
Петров Роман[1] Сибирский Дракон  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 22:55:39
Пинегин Владислав Новосибирск Крепость  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 23:57:58
Пуртов Андрей СЭЙШИ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-15 18:31:55
Солдатенко Константин Федерация Киокусинкай  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 13:08:27
Старостин Антон кумитэ Кузня  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-17 11:54:54
Степанов Степан кумитэ Кузня  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-17 11:55:07
Судьяров Алексей СЭЙШИ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-15 18:34:49
Талпа Виктор Алтайский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-17 00:46:08
Терновой Кирилл кумитэ Кузня  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-17 12:03:01
Утин Игорь Тора  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-12 15:00:47
Филиппов Ярослав[1] Сибирский Дракон  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 22:57:45
Хайнетов Султан Астана  KAZAKHSTAN 2015-11-18 18:15:04
холяблин илья НРООКК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 13:41:45
Шамансуров Нурсултан Алмаз  KYRGYZSTAN 2015-11-18 18:06:35
Шатилов Артем НЦКК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 09:33:40
Шатохин Дмитрий НЦКК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-16 09:31:48
Шипунов Артем Алтайский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-17 00:47:59
Ядигаров Теймур Алтайский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2015-11-17 00:48:29
        Total entries: 43
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-14 23:32:11 CEST +02:00)