Oceania MMA Championships 2023 - 2023-06-102023-06-10 / 2023-06-11 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2023-06-09 18:42:55 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ring 1 | Ring 2 | Ring 3 | |
11:55 | Session RING 1 |
Session RING 2 |
|
12:00 |
F06 - 77,1 KG | - 170 LBS NOVICE M STRIKING MMA #25 _SAILI ASOMUALEMALAMA (SAM) vs ANDERSON JODECI (NZL) 12:00 - 12:15 (00:15) 2 |
E03 - 61,2 KG | - 135 LBS NOVICE M #29 SHAH FAIZAAN (FJI) vs PATECKI JOSH (NZL) 12:00 - 12:15 (00:15) 2 |
|
12:05 | |||
12:10 | |||
12:15 |
F06 - 77,1 KG | - 170 LBS NOVICE M STRIKING MMA #26 SANISA DANIEL (TONGA) vs FLORES MATIAS (NZL) 12:15 - 12:30 (00:15) 2 |
E07 - 83,9 KG | - 185 LBS NOVICE M #30 _ROBERTS LEROI (SAM) vs MAIREROA DAMON (NZL) 12:15 - 12:30 (00:15) 2 |
|
12:20 | |||
12:25 | |||
12:30 |
F09 -120,2 KG | - 265 LBS NOVICE M STRIKING MMA #27 MAROROA CHRISTIAN (COK) vs LANTOS HECTOR (NZL) 12:30 - 12:45 (00:15) 2 |
A05 - 70,3 kg | - 155 lbs Elite M #17 JANKOWSKI FRANK (AUS) vs GUDA PRASHANT (NZL) 12:30 - 12:45 (00:15) 2 |
|
12:35 | |||
12:40 | |||
12:45 |
F09 -120,2 KG | - 265 LBS NOVICE M STRIKING MMA #28 MAFI JOSE (NZL) vs TALATAINA MIRACLE_ (SAM) 12:45 - 13:00 (00:15) 2 |
A05 - 70,3 kg | - 155 lbs Elite M #18 _ALAIASA MARKELL_ (SAM) vs KOPHAMEL KEVIN (AUS) 12:45 - 13:00 (00:15) 2 |
|
12:50 | |||
12:55 | |||
13:00 |
E09 -120,2 KG | - 265 LBS NOVICE M #31 TINK ASHBY (AUS) vs HARTWELL DANIEL (NZL) 13:00 - 13:15 (00:15) 2 |
E06 - 77,1 KG | - 170 LBS NOVICE M #20 PALALAGI BRYDEN (NIUE) vs FLORES MATIAS (NZL) 13:00 - 13:15 (00:15) 2 |
|
13:05 | |||
13:10 | |||
13:15 |
F08 - 93,0 KG | - 205 LBS NOVICE M STRIKING MMA #32 FAĆPOI MALACHI (TONGA) vs ACE ISAIAH (NZL) 13:15 - 13:30 (00:15) 2 |
E06 - 77,1 KG | - 170 LBS NOVICE M #21 MATCHITT LUKE (AUS) vs ANDERSON JODECI (NZL) 13:15 - 13:30 (00:15) 2 |
|
13:20 | |||
13:25 | |||
13:30 |
B09B +120,2 KG | + 265 LBS ELITE M STRIKING MMA #16 SMITH MATTHEW (NZL) vs MATAELE TONGA (TONGA) 13:30 - 13:45 (00:15) 2 |
E06 - 77,1 KG | - 170 LBS NOVICE M #22 RUAINE INA (NZL) vs OKELLY LUKE (AUS) 13:30 - 13:45 (00:15) 2 |
|
13:35 | |||
13:40 | |||
13:45 |
Y02 - Youth Striking MMA Division 2 #65 WITEHIRA QUIN (NZL) vs BRUCE LORENZO (NZL) 13:45 - 14:00 (00:15) 2 |
E05 - 70,3 KG | - 155 LBS NOVICE M #23 GALEA FLYNN (AUS) vs TUHAWI JORDYN (NZL) 13:45 - 14:00 (00:15) 2 |
|
13:50 | |||
13:55 | |||
14:00 |
F03 - 61,2 KG | - 135 LBS NOVICE M STRIKING MMA #53 COLLIER VIJAY (NZL) vs KIRIKAVA DEACON (COK) 14:00 - 14:15 (00:15) 2 |
E05 - 70,3 KG | - 155 LBS NOVICE M #24 GAGE-NGATAI HEREWINI (NZL) vs BULCHANDANI YASH (FIJI) 14:00 - 14:15 (00:15) 2 |
|
14:05 | |||
14:10 | |||
14:15 |
F04 - 65,8 KG | - 145 LBS NOVICE M STRIKING MMA #54 TESTFAYE WESEN (NZL) vs STOYKOV GEORGE (AUS) 14:15 - 14:30 (00:15) 2 |
Y03 - Youth MMA Division 3 #66 COCKER SIONE (TONGA) vs HEMARA TK (NZL) 14:15 - 14:30 (00:15) 2 |
|
14:20 | |||
14:25 | |||
14:30 |
F05 - 70,3 KG | - 155 LBS NOVICE M STRIKING MMA #55 JOSHI NIKESH (NZL) vs ALLEN TRISTAN (FJI) 14:30 - 14:45 (00:15) 2 |
Y03 - Youth MMA Division 3 #67 COLLINS EZRAH (NZL) vs TUTERU DEVON (COK) 14:30 - 14:45 (00:15) 2 |
|
14:35 | |||
14:40 | |||
14:45 |
F05 - 70,3 KG | - 155 LBS NOVICE M STRIKING MMA #56 PAURINI TAKIRI (NZL) vs GHIASVAND_ DANIEL (NZL) 14:45 - 15:00 (00:15) 2 |
E04 - 65,8 KG | - 145 LBS NOVICE M #42 ABBASIAN KIAVASH (AUS) vs PARIKARAHA_LOWE ZEEJAY (NZL) 14:45 - 15:00 (00:15) 2 |
|
14:50 | |||
14:55 | |||
15:00 |
F07 - 83,9 KG | - 185 LBS NOVICE M STRIKING MMA #59 NAIDOO TERRELL (NZL) vs APIATA HAMISH_RANIERA (NZL) 15:00 - 15:15 (00:15) 2 |
E04 - 65,8 KG | - 145 LBS NOVICE M #43 STOYKOV GEORGE (AUS) vs SIGN SHANEEL_ (NZL) 15:00 - 15:15 (00:15) 2 |
|
15:05 | |||
15:10 | |||
15:15 |
F08 - 93,0 KG | - 205 LBS NOVICE M STRIKING MMA #60 FERIZADEH_ SAJJAD (NZL) 15:15 - 15:30 (00:15) 2 |
E08 - 93,0 KG | - 205 LBS NOVICE M #50 TATAFU VILIAMI_V (NZL) vs REI AARON_JOSEPH (NZL) 15:15 - 15:30 (00:15) 2 |
|
15:20 | |||
15:25 | |||
15:30 |
F08 - 93,0 KG | - 205 LBS NOVICE M STRIKING MMA #61 WILLIAM NGATUNGANE (COK) vs DOYLE JACK (NZL) 15:30 - 15:45 (00:15) 2 |
E09 -120,2 KG | - 265 LBS NOVICE M #52 TUTERU GABRIEL (NZL) vs SILILOTO JOE (SAM) 15:30 - 15:45 (00:15) 2 |
|
15:35 | |||
15:40 | |||
15:45 |
F17 + 72,6 KG | +160 LBS NOVICE F STRIKING MMA #64 LETALU WILMA (SAM) vs PAYNE LANA (AUS) 15:45 - 16:00 (00:15) 2 |
E03 - 61,2 KG | - 135 LBS NOVICE M #40 LI JINGLING (NZL) 15:45 - 16:00 (00:15) 2 |
|
15:50 | |||
15:55 | |||
16:00 |
F09 -120,2 KG | - 265 LBS NOVICE M STRIKING MMA #62 WILLIAMS_ STEPHEN (NZL) 16:00 - 16:15 (00:15) 2 |
E03 - 61,2 KG | - 135 LBS NOVICE M #41 ENAYI GEORGE (NZL) vs KAZI SHARJIL (NZL) 16:00 - 16:15 (00:15) 2 |
|
16:05 | |||
16:10 | |||
16:15 |
F09 -120,2 KG | - 265 LBS NOVICE M STRIKING MMA #63 LAVEA FINAO (NZL) 16:15 - 16:30 (00:15) 2 |
A03 - 61,2 kg | - 135 lbs Elite M #33 DENG MOSES (AUS) vs BURNS RORY (NZL) 16:15 - 16:30 (00:15) 2 |
|
16:20 | |||
16:25 | |||
16:30 |
B07 - 83,9 kg | - 185 lbs Elite M Striking MMA #39 KEREOPA RIKA (NZL) vs UNGAONGA MAILE (TONGA) 16:30 - 16:45 (00:15) 2 |
A03 - 61,2 kg | - 135 lbs Elite M #34 ABRAMS DAMIEN_OLIVER (NZL) vs JANKOWSKI RYAN (AUS) 16:30 - 16:45 (00:15) 2 |
|
16:35 | |||
16:40 | |||
16:45 |
A09A -120,2 KG | - 265 LBS ELITE M #38 PIO VINCENT_ (SAM) vs POHAHAU BILLY (TONGA) 16:45 - 17:00 (00:15) 2 |
||
16:50 | |||
16:55 | |||
17:00 | |||
17:05 | |||
17:10 | |||
17:15 | |||
17:20 | |||
17:25 | |||
17:30 | |||
17:35 | |||
17:40 | |||
17:45 | |||
17:50 | |||
17:55 | |||
18:00 | |||
18:05 | |||
18:10 | |||
18:15 | |||
18:20 | |||
18:25 | |||
18:30 | |||
18:35 | |||
18:40 | |||
18:45 | |||
18:50 | |||
18:55 | Session GALA |
||
19:00 |
E05 - 70,3 KG | - 155 LBS NOVICE M #1 KARAKA TYREL (NZL) vs RUSSELL AYDAN (AUS) 19:00 - 19:15 (00:15) 2 |
||
19:05 | |||
19:10 | |||
19:15 |
Y02B - Youth MMA Division 2 #2 TREGO LFAH (NZL) vs SCHMID LEVENTE (NZL) 19:15 - 19:30 (00:15) 2 |
||
19:20 | |||
19:25 | |||
19:30 |
PRO -120,2 KG | - 265 LBS ELITE M STRIKING MMA #3 MANUEL ROB (NZL) vs FALKNER DAVID (NZL) 19:30 - 19:45 (00:15) 2 |
||
19:35 | |||
19:40 | |||
19:45 |
E06 - 77,1 KG | - 170 LBS NOVICE M #4 _VITALE ANTHONY_ (SAM) vs MCLEAN_RAWIRI REEF (NZL) 19:45 - 20:00 (00:15) 2 |
||
19:50 | |||
19:55 | |||
20:00 |
GALA - 120,2 KG | - 265 LB NOVICE M STRIKING MMA #5 KIRISOME SONNY (SAM) vs GAMBA TAWANDA (NZL) 20:00 - 20:15 (00:15) 2 |
||
20:05 | |||
20:10 | |||
20:15 |
A06 - 77,1 kg | - 170 lbs Elite M #6 TIHI IRATANGA (NZL) vs WILSON HAKARIA (NZL) 20:15 - 20:30 (00:15) 2 |
||
20:20 | |||
20:25 | |||
20:30 |
F07 - 83,9 KG | - 185 LBS NOVICE M STRIKING MMA #7 AMUSIA HANS (NZL) vs MAIO JESSE (NZL) 20:30 - 20:45 (00:15) 2 |
||
20:35 | |||
20:40 | |||
20:45 |
B06 - 77,1 kg | - 170 lbs Elite M Striking MMA #8 JUANMIRY SURAN (NZL) vs ALDISS CALLUM (NZL) 20:45 - 21:00 (00:15) 2 |
||
20:50 | |||
20:55 | |||
21:00 |
B05 - 70,3 kg | - 155 lbs Elite M Striking MMA #9 SEDIQI OMAR_GUL (AUS) vs EBADI ARSHIA (NZL) 21:00 - 21:15 (00:15) 2 |
||
21:05 | |||
21:10 | |||
21:15 |
A15 - 72,6 kg | - 160 lbs Elite F #10 JORGENSEN CHIQITA (AUS) vs KAOKAO SALLY (SAM) 21:15 - 21:30 (00:15) 2 |
||
21:20 | |||
21:25 | |||
21:30 |
A09A -120,2 KG | - 265 LBS ELITE M #11 TUTERU NATHANEAL_ (COK) vs _PAPALII MAC_ (SAM) 21:30 - 21:45 (00:15) 2 |
||
21:35 | |||
21:40 | |||
21:45 |
A05 - 70,3 kg | - 155 lbs Elite M #12 TESFAYE HAYELLOMKAHSAY (NZL) vs LOUGHHEAD JOHN (AUS) 21:45 - 22:00 (00:15) 2 |
||
21:50 | |||
21:55 | |||
22:00 |
A08 - 93,0 kg | - 205 lbs Elite M #13 WONG JAMES (AUS) vs VIMAHI WAITANGI (TONGA) 22:00 - 22:15 (00:15) 2 |
||
22:05 | |||
22:10 | |||
22:15 |
GALA - 77,1 KG | - 170 LBS M STRIKING MMA ELITE #14 AITKEN SCOTT (NZL) vs NGATOKORUA SCHOLAR (COK) 22:15 - 22:30 (00:15) 2 |
||
22:20 | |||
22:25 | |||
22:30 |
B09B +120,2 KG | + 265 LBS ELITE M STRIKING MMA #15 NANSEN ANTHONY (SAM) 22:30 - 22:45 (00:15) 2 |
||
22:35 | |||
22:40 |
Oceania MMA Championships 2023 - 2023-06-112023-06-10 / 2023-06-11 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2023-06-09 18:42:55 | |
---|---|
Ring 1 | |
12:00 |
E06 - 77,1 KG | - 170 LBS NOVICE M #19 HOLDEN MITCH (AUS) 12:00 - 12:15 (00:15) 2 |
12:05 | |
12:10 |