Results
 
World Championships MMA - WMMAA 2015 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
1. Bantamweight -61,2 kg 1gold BAKHACHALIEV BAKHACHALI  Russian MMA Union  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1. Bantamweight -61,2 kg 2silver MOROZOV SERGEY  Kazakhstan MMA Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        1. Bantamweight -61,2 kg 3bronze ROA RUIZ DUMAR ANDREY  Colombian MMA Organization  COLOMBIA
        1. Bantamweight -61,2 kg 3bronze LIU PING YUAN  China Mixed Martial Arts Federation  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
2. Featherweight -65,8 kg 1gold YUNUSILAU MAGOMED  Russian MMA Union  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2. Featherweight -65,8 kg 2silver ZHALGASSULY ZHUMAGELDI  Kazakhstan MMA Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        2. Featherweight -65,8 kg 3bronze TAZIASHVILI ARCHIL  Gladiators mixed fight sport Association of Georgia  GEORGIA
        2. Featherweight -65,8 kg 3bronze VELIEV ELNUR  MMA League of Ukraine  UKRAINE
3. Lightweight -70,3 kg 1gold RABADANOV GADZHI  Russian MMA Union  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3. Lightweight -70,3 kg 2silver RADZHABOV LOIK  Federation of mixed martial arts of the Republic of Tajikistan  TAJIKISTAN
        3. Lightweight -70,3 kg 3bronze DAGAEV RASHID  Kazakhstan MMA Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        3. Lightweight -70,3 kg 3bronze FU CHANGXIN  China Mixed Martial Arts Federation  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
4. Welterweight -77,1 kg 1gold HIRAMAGOMEDOV GAJIMURAD  Russian MMA Union  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4. Welterweight -77,1 kg 2silver RAHMONOV SHAVKAT   Kazakhstan MMA Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        4. Welterweight -77,1 kg 3bronze MAHER DZIANIS  Federation of hand to hand fighting and MMA of Belarus, public association  BELARUS
        4. Welterweight -77,1 kg 3bronze KAINAZAR UULU BEKNAZAR  MMA&P F Kyrgyzstan Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
5. Middleweight -84,0 kg 1gold HIRAMAGOMEDOV GAMZAT  Russian MMA Union  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5. Middleweight -84,0 kg 2silver ERMEKOV DAUREN  Kazakhstan MMA Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        5. Middleweight -84,0 kg 3bronze ABDIBAEV DANIIAR  MMA&P F Kyrgyzstan Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
        5. Middleweight -84,0 kg 3bronze LOBJANIDZE GIORGI  Gladiators mixed fight sport Association of Georgia  GEORGIA
6. Light Heavyweight -93,0 kg 1gold ANKALAYEV MAGOMED  Russian MMA Union  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6. Light Heavyweight -93,0 kg 2silver MEZHIEV HASAN  Latvian MMA Association  LATVIA
        6. Light Heavyweight -93,0 kg 3bronze KOTALIK MICHAL  Czech association of MMA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        6. Light Heavyweight -93,0 kg 3bronze BORISOV YULIAN  Federation of hand to hand fighting and MMA of Belarus, public association  BELARUS
7. Heavyweight +93,0 kg 1gold HAJIBABAYEV ZAUR  Azerbaijan MMA Team  AZERBAIJAN
        7. Heavyweight +93,0 kg 2silver SULIMANOV MOHMAD  Kazakhstan MMA Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        7. Heavyweight +93,0 kg 3bronze KUNIYEV RIZVAN  Russian MMA Union  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7. Heavyweight +93,0 kg 3bronze GIATRAS ANGELOS  Panhellenic M.M.A. Federation  GREECE
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-11 23:25:54 CET +01:00)