Results
 
World MMA Championships 2016 - Results  print this site
 Search:
1. Bantamweight -61,2 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
1. Bantamweight -61,2 kg 1gold NURMAGOMEDOV OMAR   Russian MMA Union  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        1. Bantamweight -61,2 kg 2silver MYKYTENKO ARTUR   Czech association of MMA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        1. Bantamweight -61,2 kg 3bronze BEKISHEV MIRAT   Kazakhstan MMA Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        1. Bantamweight -61,2 kg 3bronze YUAN CHUN BO   China Mixed Martial Arts Federation  CHINA
        1. Bantamweight -61,2 kg 5 SANCHEZ ANDER   ASOCIACION ESPANOLA HOMBRES DE HONOR MMA  SPAIN
        1. Bantamweight -61,2 kg 5 DE PAEPE AYTON   Belgian Kickboxing, Muaythai & MMA Organization  BELGIUM
        1. Bantamweight -61,2 kg 5 ABDYKAAROV ALIMARDAN   MMA&P F Kyrguzstan Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
        1. Bantamweight -61,2 kg 9 Chan Terrence Ka-Man   Espada Atos  CANADA
        1. Bantamweight -61,2 kg 9 ZANCANARO WILLY   Commission Nationale Kenpo/Kempo and Arts Martiaux Mixtes  FRANCE
        1. Bantamweight -61,2 kg 9 DJABBAROV ATABEK   Uzbekistan MMA Federation  UZBEKISTAN
        1. Bantamweight -61,2 kg 9 ORLOV DMYTRO   MMA League of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        1. Bantamweight -61,2 kg 9 GARIBSHOEV ALISHER   Federation of mixed martial arts of the Republic of Tajikistan  TAJIKISTAN
        1. Bantamweight -61,2 kg 9 BASAVESH BASAVESH   MMA India  INDIA
        1. Bantamweight -61,2 kg 9 BHUJEL SHANKAR   Martial Arts Organization Nepal  NEPAL
        1. Bantamweight -61,2 kg 9 CHO SEUNGHYUN   MMA Korea  KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
2. Featherweight -65,8 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
2. Featherweight -65,8 kg 1gold TAIGIBOV KURBAN   Russian MMA Union  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        2. Featherweight -65,8 kg 2silver VELIIEV ELNUR   MMA League of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        2. Featherweight -65,8 kg 3bronze RAKHMATILLA UULU MUSTAFA   MMA&P F Kyrguzstan Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
        2. Featherweight -65,8 kg 3bronze MOLODIJ ROMAN   Commission Nationale Kenpo/Kempo and Arts Martiaux Mixtes  FRANCE
        2. Featherweight -65,8 kg 5 GEROYEV ISMAIL   Kazakhstan MMA Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        2. Featherweight -65,8 kg 5 ALAKOZAI MOHAMMAD SAMIR   Belgian Kickboxing, Muaythai & MMA Organization  BELGIUM
        2. Featherweight -65,8 kg 5 FU CHANGXIN   China Mixed Martial Arts Federation  CHINA
        2. Featherweight -65,8 kg 5 Chim Kam Cheong   Macau Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association  MACAO
        2. Featherweight -65,8 kg 9 RUZIBOEV MASHRABJON   Uzbekistan MMA Federation  UZBEKISTAN
        2. Featherweight -65,8 kg 9 KIM SEONGMIN   MMA Korea  KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
        2. Featherweight -65,8 kg 9 LAMA BIRMAN   Martial Arts Organization Nepal  NEPAL
        2. Featherweight -65,8 kg 9 MURODALIEV ARDASHER   Federation of mixed martial arts of the Republic of Tajikistan  TAJIKISTAN
        2. Featherweight -65,8 kg 9 LENIN PRAKASH   MMA India  INDIA
3. Lightweight -70,3 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
3. Lightweight -70,3 kg 1gold RAMAZANOV MURAD   Russian MMA Union  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        3. Lightweight -70,3 kg 2silver LIU ZHENG   China Mixed Martial Arts Federation  CHINA
        3. Lightweight -70,3 kg 3bronze BAKHTYGELDINOV ALTYNBEK   Kazakhstan MMA Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        3. Lightweight -70,3 kg 3bronze BRICHTA LEOS   Czech association of MMA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        3. Lightweight -70,3 kg 5 MAVRODIEV ANDRII   MMA League of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        3. Lightweight -70,3 kg 5 KELLEMANE RAJASHEKAR   MMA India  INDIA
        3. Lightweight -70,3 kg 5 CHOI JINYEONG   MMA Korea  KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
        3. Lightweight -70,3 kg 5 ETELAKY LAJOS   Hungarian Kempo Association  HUNGARY
        3. Lightweight -70,3 kg 9 CHYNGYZBEK UULU ILIIAS   MMA&P F Kyrguzstan Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
        3. Lightweight -70,3 kg 9 ESHANBAEV SIROJIDDIN   Uzbekistan MMA Federation  UZBEKISTAN
        3. Lightweight -70,3 kg 9 TSHIBANGU MPAYI RICHARD   Belgian Kickboxing, Muaythai & MMA Organization  BELGIUM
        3. Lightweight -70,3 kg 9 GHARTI MAGAR KALI BAHADUR   Martial Arts Organization Nepal  NEPAL
        3. Lightweight -70,3 kg 9 BUCA CRISTIAN   Moldovan MMA Federation  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        3. Lightweight -70,3 kg 9 CHRISANTHAKIDIS CHRISTOPHER   Australian MMA Amateur Sports Association  AUSTRALIA
        3. Lightweight -70,3 kg 9 SHODIEV AZAMJON   Federation of mixed martial arts of the Republic of Tajikistan  TAJIKISTAN
4. Welterweight -77,1 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
4. Welterweight -77,1 kg 1gold RASULOV ALIBEG   Russian MMA Union  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        4. Welterweight -77,1 kg 2silver DAZAEV GOYTA   Kazakhstan MMA Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        4. Welterweight -77,1 kg 3bronze IBRAHIM SYED ABDUL NAZZEUR   MMA India  INDIA
        4. Welterweight -77,1 kg 3bronze RAKHMANBERDI UULU TOLOGON   MMA&P F Kyrguzstan Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
        4. Welterweight -77,1 kg 5 DONG XIN   China Mixed Martial Arts Federation  CHINA
        4. Welterweight -77,1 kg 5 GOZIKHONOV QODIRKHON   Uzbekistan MMA Federation  UZBEKISTAN
        4. Welterweight -77,1 kg 5 PARK MUNHO   MMA Korea  KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
        4. Welterweight -77,1 kg 5 TOBATOV FAYZI   Federation of mixed martial arts of the Republic of Tajikistan  TAJIKISTAN
        4. Welterweight -77,1 kg 9 BUSEL RUSLAN   MMA League of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        4. Welterweight -77,1 kg 9 ODULES JEAN EDDY   Commission Nationale Kenpo/Kempo and Arts Martiaux Mixtes  FRANCE
5. Middleweight -84,0 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
5. Middleweight -84,0 kg 1gold HIRAMAGOMEDOV GAMZAT   Russian MMA Union  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5. Middleweight -84,0 kg 2silver GEZALOV IDRIS   MMA League of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        5. Middleweight -84,0 kg 3bronze ABDURAHMANOV MURAD   Kazakhstan MMA Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        5. Middleweight -84,0 kg 3bronze FAN RONG   China Mixed Martial Arts Federation  CHINA
        5. Middleweight -84,0 kg 5 PARK JUNYONG   MMA Korea  KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
        5. Middleweight -84,0 kg 5 RUZIBOEV NURSULTON   Uzbekistan MMA Federation  UZBEKISTAN
        5. Middleweight -84,0 kg 5 POLIVKA ZDENEK   Czech association of MMA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        5. Middleweight -84,0 kg 5 WIBAWA ARMAN   Australian MMA Amateur Sports Association  AUSTRALIA
        5. Middleweight -84,0 kg 9 KAINAZAR UULU BEKNAZAR   MMA&P F Kyrguzstan Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
        5. Middleweight -84,0 kg 9 BRAVAIS CYRIL   Commission Nationale Kenpo/Kempo and Arts Martiaux Mixtes  FRANCE
        5. Middleweight -84,0 kg 9 BEGIJONOV AZIM   Federation of mixed martial arts of the Republic of Tajikistan  TAJIKISTAN
6. Light Heavyweight -93,0 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
6. Light Heavyweight -93,0 kg 1gold ANKALAYEV MAGOMED   Russian MMA Union  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6. Light Heavyweight -93,0 kg 2silver LAU ROBERT   German Amateur Mixed Martial Arts Federation  GERMANY
        6. Light Heavyweight -93,0 kg 3bronze INZHEL ERKINBEK   Kazakhstan MMA Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        6. Light Heavyweight -93,0 kg 3bronze RODRIGUEZ DARWING   ASOCIACION ESPANOLA HOMBRES DE HONOR MMA  SPAIN
        6. Light Heavyweight -93,0 kg 5 MCGREGOR JOSHUA   Australian MMA Amateur Sports Association  AUSTRALIA
        6. Light Heavyweight -93,0 kg 5 LIANG LING YU   China Mixed Martial Arts Federation  CHINA
        6. Light Heavyweight -93,0 kg 5 MAZENKO MAXIM   MMA League of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        6. Light Heavyweight -93,0 kg 5 GOTTVALD JAN   Czech association of MMA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        6. Light Heavyweight -93,0 kg 9 MARCHIELLO MARCO   MMA Italy  ITALY
        6. Light Heavyweight -93,0 kg 9 MONACO JEREMY   Commission Nationale Kenpo/Kempo and Arts Martiaux Mixtes  FRANCE
        6. Light Heavyweight -93,0 kg 9 DAVLATOV BAKHTOVAR   Federation of mixed martial arts of the Republic of Tajikistan  TAJIKISTAN
        6. Light Heavyweight -93,0 kg 9 IULDASHEV BOBOMUROD   MMA&P F Kyrguzstan Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
7. Heavyweight +93,0 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
7. Heavyweight +93,0 kg 1gold ISAGADJIEV AMIRHAN   Russian MMA Union  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7. Heavyweight +93,0 kg 2silver SULEIMANOV ALIMZHAN   Kazakhstan MMA Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        7. Heavyweight +93,0 kg 3bronze SCOROHOD NICOLAE   Moldovan MMA Federation  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        7. Heavyweight +93,0 kg 3bronze PAVLICHEK VIKTOR   Czech association of MMA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7. Heavyweight +93,0 kg 5 HUANG PEI-WEI   Taiwan MMA Federation  CHINESE TAIPEI
        7. Heavyweight +93,0 kg 5 KOVALEV ANDRII   MMA League of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        7. Heavyweight +93,0 kg 5 CASTILLO BELTRAN ALFRED NICOLAS   Colombian MMA Organization  COLOMBIA
        7. Heavyweight +93,0 kg 9 MUBORAKSHOEV MUBORAKSHO   Federation of mixed martial arts of the Republic of Tajikistan  TAJIKISTAN
        7. Heavyweight +93,0 kg 9 LIU WEI   China Mixed Martial Arts Federation  CHINA
        7. Heavyweight +93,0 kg 9 MUSABAEV MAKSAT   MMA&P F Kyrguzstan Republic  KYRGYZSTAN
        7. Heavyweight +93,0 kg 9 LEE SEUNGJUN   MMA Korea  KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-11-27 10:48:55 CET +01:00)