Results
 
European Amateur MMA Championships 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
01. Female Strawweight -52.2 1gold SAMCHIK DARIA  MMA League of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        01. Female Strawweight -52.2 2silver KULESHOVA ANTONINA  Federation of hand to hand fighting and MMA of Belarus, public association  BELARUS
        01. Female Strawweight -52.2 3bronze MELO VALENTINA  ASOCIACION ESPANOLA HOMBRES DE HONOR MMA  SPAIN
02. Female Bantamweight -61.2 1gold RODOVA VERONIKA  Czech MMA team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02. Female Bantamweight -61.2 2silver CHARIS STELLIOU CHRISTINA  Panhellenic M.M.A. Federation  GREECE
        02. Female Bantamweight -61.2 3bronze MALTSEVA BOZHENA  MMA League of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        02. Female Bantamweight -61.2 3bronze TIMEA BELIK  Hungarian Kempo Association  HUNGARY
03. male flyweight -56.7 1gold SHEIKHMAGOMEDOV MAGOMEDRASUL  Russian MMA Union  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        03. male flyweight -56.7 2silver KALECHITS ANDREI  Federation of hand to hand fighting and MMA of Belarus, public association  BELARUS
        03. male flyweight -56.7 3bronze ZAVGORODNYI EVGENYI  MMA League of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        03. male flyweight -56.7 3bronze RIVERO JOSE  ASOCIACION ESPANOLA HOMBRES DE HONOR MMA  SPAIN
04. male bantamweight -61.2 1gold MAGOMEDOV SHARAPUDIN  Russian MMA Union  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        04. male bantamweight -61.2 2silver SIBIRSKIY-MANKO YAUHEN  Federation of hand to hand fighting and MMA of Belarus, public association  BELARUS
        04. male bantamweight -61.2 3bronze KOPSCITZ KRISTOF  Hungarian Kempo Association  HUNGARY
        04. male bantamweight -61.2 3bronze KOHOUT DAVID  Czech MMA team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        04. male bantamweight -61.2 5 Armetta Luca  Italian MMA Team  ITALY
        04. male bantamweight -61.2 5 OSKIN ANATOLII  MMA League of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        04. male bantamweight -61.2 5 SUAREZ OSCAR  ASOCIACION ESPANOLA HOMBRES DE HONOR MMA  SPAIN
05. male featherweight -65.8 1gold ASHURLAEV NABI  Russian MMA Union  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        05. male featherweight -65.8 2silver PERVAK RUSLAN  MMA League of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        05. male featherweight -65.8 3bronze Fiore Simone  Italian MMA Team  ITALY
        05. male featherweight -65.8 3bronze CEBAN DIMITRI  Moldovan MMA Federation  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        05. male featherweight -65.8 5 DE LA CAVADA JOSE  ASOCIACION ESPANOLA HOMBRES DE HONOR MMA  SPAIN
        05. male featherweight -65.8 5 BACHUN ARTSIOM  Federation of hand to hand fighting and MMA of Belarus, public association  BELARUS
06. male lightweight -70.3 1gold OMAROV ISLAM  Russian MMA Union  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        06. male lightweight -70.3 2silver SOBIROV SHAHRAM  German Amateur Mixed Martial Arts Federation  GERMANY
        06. male lightweight -70.3 3bronze EVANGELOS SPANIAS  Panhellenic M.M.A. Federation  GREECE
        06. male lightweight -70.3 3bronze SENCHENKO PAVLO  MMA League of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        06. male lightweight -70.3 5 KAVALIOU ALIAKSANDR  Federation of hand to hand fighting and MMA of Belarus, public association  BELARUS
07. male welterweight -77.1 1gold MAGOMEDOV KAMAL  Russian MMA Union  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        07. male welterweight -77.1 2silver ATAEV ABDURASHID  German Amateur Mixed Martial Arts Federation  GERMANY
        07. male welterweight -77.1 3bronze Rysavy Karol  Slovakian MMA Team  SLOVAKIA
        07. male welterweight -77.1 3bronze TCHUMBURIDZE VAKTANG  Georgia MMA Federation  GEORGIA
        07. male welterweight -77.1 5 VARDANYAN SAMVEL  MMA League of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        07. male welterweight -77.1 5 ABEVI MAURICE  Swiss Amateur MMA Federation  SWITZERLAND
08. male middleweight -84.0 1gold UMALATOV MAGOMED  Russian MMA Union  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        08. male middleweight -84.0 2silver MAHER DZIANIS  Federation of hand to hand fighting and MMA of Belarus, public association  BELARUS
        08. male middleweight -84.0 3bronze MALYUTIK PAVLO  MMA League of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        08. male middleweight -84.0 3bronze Zuzak Branislav  Slovakian MMA Team  SLOVAKIA
        08. male middleweight -84.0 5 Housseinpour Ebrahim  German Amateur Mixed Martial Arts Federation  GERMANY
        08. male middleweight -84.0 5 PALAVRA ANTO  Bosnia MMA Team  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        08. male middleweight -84.0 5 VILA JOAN  ASOCIACION ESPANOLA HOMBRES DE HONOR MMA  SPAIN
        08. male middleweight -84.0 5 POKATILOV DENIS  Moldovan MMA Federation  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
09. male light heavyweight -93.0 1gold BASHIROV GADZHIMURAD  Russian MMA Union  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        09. male light heavyweight -93.0 2silver ILIN VLADISLAV  MMA League of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        09. male light heavyweight -93.0 3bronze Garlik Lukas  Slovakian MMA Team  SLOVAKIA
        09. male light heavyweight -93.0 3bronze GEORGIOS PAPADOPOULOS  Panhellenic M.M.A. Federation  GREECE
        09. male light heavyweight -93.0 5 BARYSAU YULIAN  Federation of hand to hand fighting and MMA of Belarus, public association  BELARUS
10. male heavyweight 93 + 1gold KUNIEV RIZVAN  Russian MMA Union  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        10. male heavyweight 93 + 2silver ADAMIYA BAGRAD  MMA League of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        10. male heavyweight 93 + 3bronze MEHMEDOVIC ASMIR  Bosnia MMA Team  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10. male heavyweight 93 + 3bronze BUDKEVICH ARTYOM   Federation of hand to hand fighting and MMA of Belarus, public association  BELARUS
        10. male heavyweight 93 + 5 BARKAS ATHANASIOS  Panhellenic M.M.A. Federation  GREECE
        10. male heavyweight 93 + 5 GIL OSWALDO  ASOCIACION ESPANOLA HOMBRES DE HONOR MMA  SPAIN
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-07-16 03:09:57 CEST +02:00)