Results
 
TAEKWONDO ITF & KICKBOXING INTERNATIONAL CHALLENGE BARLETTA - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
432 SEMI CONTACT CADETTI MALE B BIANCHE-GIALLE-VERDI 11 – 13 -55 1gold TUPPUTI IACOPO fighters  ITALY
        432 SEMI CONTACT CADETTI MALE B BIANCHE-GIALLE-VERDI 11 – 13 -55 2silver DICATALDO PIETRO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
457 SEMI CONTACT JUNIOR B MALE BIANCHE-GIALLE-VERDI 14 – 17 -55 1gold GROSSANO GABRIELE ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
        457 SEMI CONTACT JUNIOR B MALE BIANCHE-GIALLE-VERDI 14 – 17 -55 2silver MASTROPASQUA LUIGI ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
458 SEMI CONTACT JUNIOR B MALE BIANCHE-GIALLE-VERDI 14 – 17 -65 1gold MATERA ROBERTO ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
        458 SEMI CONTACT JUNIOR B MALE BIANCHE-GIALLE-VERDI 14 – 17 -65 2silver Gjata Klein Taekwondo Le Aquile  ITALY
474 SEMI CONTACT SENIORES A MALE BLU-NERE 18 – 39 -75 1gold FRANCO MICHELE ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
        474 SEMI CONTACT SENIORES A MALE BLU-NERE 18 – 39 -75 2silver Di Leo Antonio Academy Trani Combat Team  ITALY
475 SEMI CONTACT SENIORES A MALE BLU-NERE 18 – 39 OVER 75 1gold FRANCO MICHELE ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
        475 SEMI CONTACT SENIORES A MALE BLU-NERE 18 – 39 OVER 75 2silver Di Reda Vincenzo Academy Trani Combat Team  ITALY
641 LIGHT CONTACT JUNIORES OPEN 14 – 17 -75 1gold MAZZONE FRANCESCO SAVERIO ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
        641 LIGHT CONTACT JUNIORES OPEN 14 – 17 -75 2silver LEONE LEONARDO ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
664 LIGHTCONTACT SENIORES A MALE OPEN 18 – 39 -75 1gold FRANCO MICHELE ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
        664 LIGHTCONTACT SENIORES A MALE OPEN 18 – 39 -75 2silver RUSSO ORAZIANTONIO ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
665 LIGHT CONTACT SENIORES A MALE OPEN 18 – 39 OVER 75 1gold loukas mpakos ERMIS  GREECE
        665 LIGHT CONTACT SENIORES A MALE OPEN 18 – 39 OVER 75 2silver GALASSO RICCARDO Team Ricco  ITALY
702 TKD SPARRING PULCINI UNIFICATA CON DONNE 5 - 6 -25 KG 1gold CAPUTO MARIANO ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
        702 TKD SPARRING PULCINI UNIFICATA CON DONNE 5 - 6 -25 KG 2silver PESCHECHERA GIUSEPPE ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
704 TKD SPARRING PULCINI UNIFICATA CON DONNE 5 - 6 -35 KG 1gold CORVASCE LUIGI ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        704 TKD SPARRING PULCINI UNIFICATA CON DONNE 5 - 6 -35 KG 2silver CAPUTO MARIANO ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
706 TKD SPARRING PULCINI UNIFICATA CON DONNE 7 - 8 -25 KG 1gold DIMICCOLI RUSLAN ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        706 TKD SPARRING PULCINI UNIFICATA CON DONNE 7 - 8 -25 KG 2silver BERARDINO EDOARDO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
707 TKD SPARRING PULCINI UNIFICATA CON DONNE 7 – 8 -30 KG 1gold BERARDINO EDOARDO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        707 TKD SPARRING PULCINI UNIFICATA CON DONNE 7 – 8 -30 KG 2silver DIMICCOLI RUSLAN ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
708 TKD SPARRING PULCINI UNIFICATA CON DONNE 7 – 8 -35 KG 1gold SCARNERA MATTIA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        708 TKD SPARRING PULCINI UNIFICATA CON DONNE 7 – 8 -35 KG 2silver RUGGIERO PASQUALE ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
709 TKD SPARRING PULCINI UNIFICATA CON DONNE 7 – 8 -40 KG 1gold SCARNERA MATTIA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        709 TKD SPARRING PULCINI UNIFICATA CON DONNE 7 – 8 -40 KG 2silver CORVASCE NICOLA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
713 TKD SPARRING BAMBINI MASCHI 9 – 10 - 25 KG 1gold Maruntelu Ciro Team Pistillo  ITALY
        713 TKD SPARRING BAMBINI MASCHI 9 – 10 - 25 KG 2silver CENTRONE MATTIA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
715 TKD SPARRING BAMBINI MASCHI 9 – 10 -35KG 1gold CORCELLA BENEDETTO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        715 TKD SPARRING BAMBINI MASCHI 9 – 10 -35KG 2silver DAGNELLO RUGGIERO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
716 TKD SPARRING BAMBINI MASCHI 9 – 10 -40 KG 1gold lisanti adriano teamardito  ITALY
        716 TKD SPARRING BAMBINI MASCHI 9 – 10 -40 KG 2silver tiani samuel teamardito  ITALY
717 TKD SPARRING BAMBINI MASCHI 9 – 10 -45 KG 1gold Di Cataldo Giovanni Team Pistillo  ITALY
        717 TKD SPARRING BAMBINI MASCHI 9 – 10 -45 KG 2silver Bevilacqua Michele Team Pistillo  ITALY
719 TKD SPARRING BAMBINI MASCHI 9 – 10 OVER +50 KG 1gold LATTANZIO GAETANO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        719 TKD SPARRING BAMBINI MASCHI 9 – 10 OVER +50 KG 2silver CRISTALLO DAVID ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
722 TKD SPARRING BAMBINI DONNE 9 – 10 -45 KG 1gold DASCANIO ANNADEA HWOARANG TEAM  ITALY
        722 TKD SPARRING BAMBINI DONNE 9 – 10 -45 KG 2silver MASTROPASQUA GIORGIA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
727 TKD SPARRING CADETTI MALE A BLU-ROSSE-NERE 11 – 13 -45 1gold ANDREULA GIANLUCA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        727 TKD SPARRING CADETTI MALE A BLU-ROSSE-NERE 11 – 13 -45 2silver granito nicola teamardito  ITALY
        727 TKD SPARRING CADETTI MALE A BLU-ROSSE-NERE 11 – 13 -45 3bronze GUGLIELMI ANTONIO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        727 TKD SPARRING CADETTI MALE A BLU-ROSSE-NERE 11 – 13 -45 3bronze ILGRANDE IVAN ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
728 TKD SPARRING CADETTI MALE A BLU-ROSSE-NERE 11 – 13 - 55 1gold FRIOLO LUCA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        728 TKD SPARRING CADETTI MALE A BLU-ROSSE-NERE 11 – 13 - 55 2silver ILGRANDE IVAN ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
729 TKD SPARRING CADETTI MALE A BLU-ROSSE-NERE 11 – 13 -65 1gold FRIOLO LUCA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        729 TKD SPARRING CADETTI MALE A BLU-ROSSE-NERE 11 – 13 -65 2silver CATTO LUIGI ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
733 TKD SPARRING CADETTI MALE B BIANCHE-GIALLE-VERDI 11 – 13 -35 1gold Barletta Gabriel yulgokteam  ITALY
        733 TKD SPARRING CADETTI MALE B BIANCHE-GIALLE-VERDI 11 – 13 -35 2silver CAFAGNA DAMIANO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
734 TKD SPARRING CADETTI MALE B BIANCHE-GIALLE-VERDI 11 – 13 -45 1gold Isopo Davide Team Pistillo  ITALY
        734 TKD SPARRING CADETTI MALE B BIANCHE-GIALLE-VERDI 11 – 13 -45 2silver UVA FABIO ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
735 TKD SPARRING CADETTI MALE B BIANCHE-GIALLE-VERDI 11 – 13 -55 1gold ILGRANDE IVAN ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        735 TKD SPARRING CADETTI MALE B BIANCHE-GIALLE-VERDI 11 – 13 -55 2silver DICATALDO PIETRO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
736 TKD SPARRING CADETTI MALE B BIANCHE-GIALLE-VERDI 11 – 13 -65 1gold BATTAGLIA FRANCESCO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        736 TKD SPARRING CADETTI MALE B BIANCHE-GIALLE-VERDI 11 – 13 -65 2silver PIGNATARO MICHELE ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
748 TKD SPARRING CADETTI FEMALE B BIANCHE-GIALLE-VERDI 11 – 13 -45 1gold Balice Maria Giusy Team Pistillo  ITALY
        748 TKD SPARRING CADETTI FEMALE B BIANCHE-GIALLE-VERDI 11 – 13 -45 2silver PINTO GIOVANNA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
757 TKD SPARRING JUNIOR B MALE BIANCHE-GIALLE-VERDI 14 – 17 -65 1gold miani samuele teamardito  ITALY
        757 TKD SPARRING JUNIOR B MALE BIANCHE-GIALLE-VERDI 14 – 17 -65 2silver MINERVINO GIOVANNI ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
758 TKD SPARRING JUNIOR B MALE BIANCHE-GIALLE-VERDI 14 – 17 -75 1gold LEONE LEONARDO ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
        758 TKD SPARRING JUNIOR B MALE BIANCHE-GIALLE-VERDI 14 – 17 -75 2silver Chieppa Samuele Team Pistillo  ITALY
759 TKD SPARRING JUNIOR B MALE BIANCHE-GIALLE-VERDI 14 – 17 OVER 75 1gold Gjata Klein Taekwondo Le Aquile  ITALY
        759 TKD SPARRING JUNIOR B MALE BIANCHE-GIALLE-VERDI 14 – 17 OVER 75 2silver Carbone Nicola pio yulgokteam  ITALY
760 TKD SPARRING JUNIORES A FEMALE BLU-ROSSE-NERE 14 – 17 -55 1gold eftychia plaskasoviti ERMIS  GREECE
        760 TKD SPARRING JUNIORES A FEMALE BLU-ROSSE-NERE 14 – 17 -55 2silver SISTO KATIA ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
763 SPARRING JUNIORES B FEMALE BIANCHE-GIALLE-VERDI 14 – 17 OVER 55 1gold Roselli Antonella Team Pistillo  ITALY
        763 SPARRING JUNIORES B FEMALE BIANCHE-GIALLE-VERDI 14 – 17 OVER 55 2silver Napoli Marta Taekwondo Le Aquile  ITALY
765 TKD SPARRING SENIORES A MALE BLU-ROSSE-NERE 18 – 39 -75 1gold pistillo ferdinando teamardito  ITALY
        765 TKD SPARRING SENIORES A MALE BLU-ROSSE-NERE 18 – 39 -75 2silver mangino damiano teamardito  ITALY
770 TKD SPARRING SENIORES B MALE BIANCHE-GIALLE-VERDI 18 – 39 -75 1gold FRANCO MICHELE ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
        770 TKD SPARRING SENIORES B MALE BIANCHE-GIALLE-VERDI 18 – 39 -75 2silver SARACINO ALESSANDRO Team Ricco  ITALY
784 TKD PATTERNS 10 GUP – 5 GUP 5 – 6 MASCHI 1gold CORVASCE LUIGI ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        784 TKD PATTERNS 10 GUP – 5 GUP 5 – 6 MASCHI 2silver CAPUTO MARIANO ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
786 TKD BIS PATTERNS 7 GUP – 5 GUP 7 – 9 MASCHI 1gold Vinci Sergio Taekwondo Le Aquile  ITALY
        786 TKD BIS PATTERNS 7 GUP – 5 GUP 7 – 9 MASCHI 2silver Riglietti Savino yulgokteam  ITALY
787 TKD PATTERNS 10 GUP – 8 GUP 7 – 9 MASCHI 1gold Maruntelu Ciro Team Pistillo  ITALY
        787 TKD PATTERNS 10 GUP – 8 GUP 7 – 9 MASCHI 2silver DICATALDO GIULIO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
788 TKD PATTERNS 4 GUP – 1 GUP 7 – 9 MASCHI 1gold CORCELLA BENEDETTO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        788 TKD PATTERNS 4 GUP – 1 GUP 7 – 9 MASCHI 2silver LETTINI DOMENICO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
790 TKD PATTERNS 10 GUP – 5 GUP 5 – 9 DONNE 1gold MASTROPASQUA GIORGIA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        790 TKD PATTERNS 10 GUP – 5 GUP 5 – 9 DONNE 2silver DASCANIO ANNADEA HWOARANG TEAM  ITALY
794 TKD PATTERNS 4 GUP – 1 GUP 10 – 13 MASCHI 1gold granito nicola teamardito  ITALY
        794 TKD PATTERNS 4 GUP – 1 GUP 10 – 13 MASCHI 2silver lisanti adriano teamardito  ITALY
795 TKD PATTERNS 10 GUP – 5 GUP 10 – 13 DONNE 1gold Balice Maria Giusy Team Pistillo  ITALY
        795 TKD PATTERNS 10 GUP – 5 GUP 10 – 13 DONNE 2silver PINTO GIOVANNA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
795 TKD PATTERNS DAN 10 – 13 MASCHI 1gold ANDREULA GIANLUCA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        795 TKD PATTERNS DAN 10 – 13 MASCHI 2silver CATTO LUIGI ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
798 TKD PATTERNS 10 GUP – 5 GUP 14 – 17 MASCHI 1gold MINERVINO GIOVANNI ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
        798 TKD PATTERNS 10 GUP – 5 GUP 14 – 17 MASCHI 2silver LEONE LEONARDO ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
799 TKD PATTERNS I DAN 14 – 17 MASCHI 1gold granito sabino teamardito  ITALY
        799 TKD PATTERNS I DAN 14 – 17 MASCHI 2silver SISTO NICOLA ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
802 TKD PATTERNS 10 GUP – 5 GUP 14 – 17 DONNE 1gold Napoli Marta Taekwondo Le Aquile  ITALY
        802 TKD PATTERNS 10 GUP – 5 GUP 14 – 17 DONNE 2silver Cicchelli Mariangela Team Pistillo  ITALY
807 TKD PATTERNS 10 GUP – 5 GUP OVER 18 – 39 MASCHI 1gold De Toni Riccardo Taekwondo Le Aquile  ITALY
        807 TKD PATTERNS 10 GUP – 5 GUP OVER 18 – 39 MASCHI 2silver VITOBELLO NICOLA ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
810 TKD PATTERNS II DAN OVER 18 – 39 MASCHI 1gold pistillo ferdinando teamardito  ITALY
        810 TKD PATTERNS II DAN OVER 18 – 39 MASCHI 2silver mangino damiano teamardito  ITALY
817 TKD PATTERNS 10 GUP – 5 GUP VETERAN 40 – 50 MALE 1gold Napoli Alfonso Taekwondo Le Aquile  ITALY
        817 TKD PATTERNS 10 GUP – 5 GUP VETERAN 40 – 50 MALE 2silver VITOBELLO NICOLA ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
818 TKD PATTERNS 4 GUP – 1 GUP VETERAN 40 – 50 MALE 1gold Nicolini Gianni Taekwondo Le Aquile  ITALY
        818 TKD PATTERNS 4 GUP – 1 GUP VETERAN 40 – 50 MALE 2silver DELROSSO ALESSANDRO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
823 TKD PATTERNS 10 GUP – 5 GUP VETERAN 40 – 50 FEMALE 1gold Cappiello Tiziana Team Pistillo  ITALY
        823 TKD PATTERNS 10 GUP – 5 GUP VETERAN 40 – 50 FEMALE 2silver Corasaniti Francesca Taekwondo Le Aquile  ITALY
850 Self defence Children Male 1gold ASD COREANTEAM(BARLETTA, CATTO, SISTO, UVA) ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
        850 Self defence Children Male 2silver Federico II Children Self Defence(ANDREULA, GUGLIELMI, ILGRANDE, PINTO) ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
851 Self defence Children Female 1gold Federico II Children Self Defence F(ANDREULA, ILGRANDE, PINTO) ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        851 Self defence Children Female 2silver ASD COREANTEAM(BARLETTA, CATTO, SISTO) ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-08-04 19:14:59 CEST +02:00)