Results
 
TAEKWONDO ITF INTERNATIONAL CHALLENGE Muggiò - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
101 Kids Female green belt 6,5 KUP Chon Ji to Won Hyo 1gold CARPENTIERE SAVINO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
104 Kids Male Yellow belt 8,7 KUP Chon Ji to Dan Gun 1gold BORRACCINO SILVIA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        104 Kids Male Yellow belt 8,7 KUP Chon Ji to Dan Gun 2silver ARSOL GRETA MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
104.1 Kids Male White belt 10,9 KUP 1gold PORCELLUZZI PIETRO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        104.1 Kids Male White belt 10,9 KUP 2silver DIOSPIRO KEVIN MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
105 Kids Female green belt 6,5 KUP Chon Ji to Won Hyo 1gold DASCANIO ANNADEA ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
        105 Kids Female green belt 6,5 KUP Chon Ji to Won Hyo 2silver FABBI MYRIAM ASD SCUOLA CHAN SUNG  ITALY
105.1 Kids Female Yellow belt 8,7 KUP Chon Ji to Dan Gun 1gold MORPE FEDERICA MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
        105.1 Kids Female Yellow belt 8,7 KUP Chon Ji to Dan Gun 2silver CANCELLO SHARON MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
        105.1 Kids Female Yellow belt 8,7 KUP Chon Ji to Dan Gun 3bronze BOCCASILE ANGELICA MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
107 Kids Female red belt 2,1 KUP Chon Ji to Hwa Rang 1gold DIBENEDETTO ANGELA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
109 Kids Male green belt 6,5 KUP Chon Ji to Won Hyo 1gold MENEGHELLO LUCA MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
        109 Kids Male green belt 6,5 KUP Chon Ji to Won Hyo 2silver TUPPUTI MASSIMO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        109 Kids Male green belt 6,5 KUP Chon Ji to Won Hyo 3bronze PIAZZOLLA DAVIDE ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        109 Kids Male green belt 6,5 KUP Chon Ji to Won Hyo 3bronze MANNA FRANCESCO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
109.1 Kids Male Yellow belt 8,7 KUP Chon Ji to Dan Gun 1gold FILIPPO AIELLO TAEKWON-DO LE AQUILE  ITALY
        109.1 Kids Male Yellow belt 8,7 KUP Chon Ji to Dan Gun 2silver SCAMARCIO ALESSANDRO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        109.1 Kids Male Yellow belt 8,7 KUP Chon Ji to Dan Gun 3bronze DEPLANO SAMUELE TAEKWON-DO LE AQUILE  ITALY
110 Kids Male blue belt 4,3 KUP Chon Ji to Joon Gun 1gold VINCI SERGIO TAEKWON-DO LE AQUILE  ITALY
121 Children Male Yellow belt 8,7 KUP Chon Ji to Dan Gun 1gold ZINGARO GIUSEPPE ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        121 Children Male Yellow belt 8,7 KUP Chon Ji to Dan Gun 2silver DEFAZIO ANTONIO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        121 Children Male Yellow belt 8,7 KUP Chon Ji to Dan Gun 3bronze PAPEO DAVIDE ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        121 Children Male Yellow belt 8,7 KUP Chon Ji to Dan Gun 3bronze LAROVERE ANGELO ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
121.1 Children Male White belt 10,9 KUP 1gold GIACINTO PUTRIGNANO ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
122 Children Male green belt 6,5 KUP Chon Ji to Won Hyo 1gold DAGNELLO FABIO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        122 Children Male green belt 6,5 KUP Chon Ji to Won Hyo 2silver DAGNELLO RUGGIERO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        122 Children Male green belt 6,5 KUP Chon Ji to Won Hyo 3bronze DEL MEDICO SIMON ASD SCUOLA CHAN SUNG  ITALY
        122 Children Male green belt 6,5 KUP Chon Ji to Won Hyo 3bronze FALANGA DANIELE TDK ITF NICHELINO ASD TAEKWONDO ITF PIEMONTE  ITALY
123 Children Male blue belt 4,3 KUP Chon Ji to Joon Gun 1gold IMBERTI DENNIS MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
        123 Children Male blue belt 4,3 KUP Chon Ji to Joon Gun 2silver VINCI SERGIO TAEKWON-DO LE AQUILE  ITALY
        123 Children Male blue belt 4,3 KUP Chon Ji to Joon Gun 3bronze Giordano Daniele TKD VOLPEDO A.S.D.  ITALY
124 Children Male red belt 2,1 KUP Chon Ji to Hwa Rang 1gold ILGRANDE IVAN ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        124 Children Male red belt 2,1 KUP Chon Ji to Hwa Rang 2silver GUGLIELMI ANTONIO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        124 Children Male red belt 2,1 KUP Chon Ji to Hwa Rang 3bronze CILLARIO MATTEO ASD TAEKWONDO INDOMIT SPIRIT  ITALY
        124 Children Male red belt 2,1 KUP Chon Ji to Hwa Rang 3bronze PETRIDIS FOTIOS TAEKWON-DO LE AQUILE  ITALY
125 Children Male black belt I DAN and above Chon Ji to Ge Baek 1gold MADAU ENRICO ASD SCUOLA CHAN SUNG  ITALY
        125 Children Male black belt I DAN and above Chon Ji to Ge Baek 2silver SEGANTI NATHAN ASD SCUOLA CHAN SUNG  ITALY
        125 Children Male black belt I DAN and above Chon Ji to Ge Baek 3bronze PALOMBINO DIEGO JOSEPH ASD TAEKWONDO INDOMIT SPIRIT  ITALY
127 Children Female Yellow belt 8,7 KUP Chon Ji to Dan Gun 1gold COLUCCI FRANCESCA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        127 Children Female Yellow belt 8,7 KUP Chon Ji to Dan Gun 2silver saccinto alexandra teamardito  ITALY
127.1 Children Female White belt 10,9 KUP 1gold CAPPELINI GIULIA MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
128 Children Female green belt 6,5 KUP Chon Ji to Won Hyo 1gold Griesi Noemi Pia Team Pistillo  ITALY
129 Children Female blue belt 4,3 KUP Chon Ji to Joon Gun 1gold Giano Maria TKD VOLPEDO A.S.D.  ITALY
130 Children Female red belt 2,1 KUP Chon Ji to Hwa Rang 1gold ARSOL SARA JANE MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
        130 Children Female red belt 2,1 KUP Chon Ji to Hwa Rang 2silver COMAN GIULIA MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
        130 Children Female red belt 2,1 KUP Chon Ji to Hwa Rang 3bronze PALOMBINO GRETA ALLEGRA ASD TAEKWONDO INDOMIT SPIRIT  ITALY
        130 Children Female red belt 2,1 KUP Chon Ji to Hwa Rang 3bronze DIBENEDETTO ANGELA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
142 Junior Male Yellow belt 8,7 KUP Chon Ji to Dan Gun 1gold BALDUCCI CARLO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        142 Junior Male Yellow belt 8,7 KUP Chon Ji to Dan Gun 2silver BATTAGLIA FRANCESCO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        142 Junior Male Yellow belt 8,7 KUP Chon Ji to Dan Gun 3bronze PORRECA STEFANO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        142 Junior Male Yellow belt 8,7 KUP Chon Ji to Dan Gun 3bronze GIACINTO PUTRIGNANO ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
143 Junior Male green belt 6,5 KUP Chon Ji to Won Hyo 1gold DI GIOIA RICCARDO teamardito  ITALY
        143 Junior Male green belt 6,5 KUP Chon Ji to Won Hyo 2silver Palumbo Sebastiano Team Pistillo  ITALY
        143 Junior Male green belt 6,5 KUP Chon Ji to Won Hyo 3bronze MATTEOTTI GIOVANNI ASD SCUOLA CHAN SUNG  ITALY
        143 Junior Male green belt 6,5 KUP Chon Ji to Won Hyo 3bronze SCURATTI MATTEO TAEKWON-DO LE AQUILE  ITALY
144 Junior Male blue belt 4,3 KUP Chon Ji to Joon Gun 1gold Isopo Davide Team Pistillo  ITALY
        144 Junior Male blue belt 4,3 KUP Chon Ji to Joon Gun 2silver Chieppa Samuele Team Pistillo  ITALY
        144 Junior Male blue belt 4,3 KUP Chon Ji to Joon Gun 3bronze miani samuele teamardito  ITALY
145 Junior Male red belt 2,1 KUP Chon Ji to Hwa Rang 1gold VANIA FLAVIO teamardito  ITALY
        145 Junior Male red belt 2,1 KUP Chon Ji to Hwa Rang 2silver piacenza gabriele teamardito  ITALY
        145 Junior Male red belt 2,1 KUP Chon Ji to Hwa Rang 3bronze CILLARIO LORENZO ASD TAEKWONDO INDOMIT SPIRIT  ITALY
146 Junior Male black belt I DAN and above Chon Ji to Ge Baek 1gold CATTO LUIGI ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
        146 Junior Male black belt I DAN and above Chon Ji to Ge Baek 2silver ANDREULA GIANLUCA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        146 Junior Male black belt I DAN and above Chon Ji to Ge Baek 3bronze granito nicola teamardito  ITALY
        146 Junior Male black belt I DAN and above Chon Ji to Ge Baek 3bronze ALESSANDRO LORENZO teamardito  ITALY
147 Junior Male black belt II DAN and above Chon Ji to Ju Che 1gold SISTO NICOLA ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
150 Junior Female green belt 6,5 KUP Chon Ji to Won Hyo 1gold Cicchelli Mariangela Team Pistillo  ITALY
        150 Junior Female green belt 6,5 KUP Chon Ji to Won Hyo 2silver PINTO GIOVANNA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        150 Junior Female green belt 6,5 KUP Chon Ji to Won Hyo 3bronze Griesi Noemi Pia Team Pistillo  ITALY
        150 Junior Female green belt 6,5 KUP Chon Ji to Won Hyo 3bronze NAPOLI MARTA TAEKWON-DO LE AQUILE  ITALY
153 Junior Female black belt I DAN and above Chon Ji to Ge Baek 1gold SISTO KATIA ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
        153 Junior Female black belt I DAN and above Chon Ji to Ge Baek 2silver ARSOL JULIA MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
154 Junior Female black belt II DAN and above Chon Ji to Ju Che 1gold BERTAZZOLO SARA MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
165 Adult Male yellow belt 8,7 KUP Chon Ji to Dan Gun 1gold DALOISO NICOLA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
165.1 ADULT MALE WHITE BELT 10,9 KUP 1gold DICORATO MICHELE ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        165.1 ADULT MALE WHITE BELT 10,9 KUP 2silver CACAO RICKY MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
167 Adult Male blue belt 4,3 KUP Chon Ji to Joon Gun 1gold MARTI LUCIANO ASD TAEKWONDO INDOMIT SPIRIT  ITALY
        167 Adult Male blue belt 4,3 KUP Chon Ji to Joon Gun 2silver LEONE LEONARDO ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
169 Adult Male black belt I DAN Chon Ji to Ge Baek 1gold sansonne vincenzo teamardito  ITALY
        169 Adult Male black belt I DAN Chon Ji to Ge Baek 2silver ESTUARIA GABRIEL MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
170 Adult Male black belt II DAN Chon Ji to Ju Che 1gold RUSSO ORAZIANTONIO ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
        170 Adult Male black belt II DAN Chon Ji to Ju Che 2silver Giammanco Salvatore TKD VOLPEDO A.S.D.  ITALY
        170 Adult Male black belt II DAN Chon Ji to Ju Che 3bronze MAZZONE FRANCESCO SAVERIO ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
        170 Adult Male black belt II DAN Chon Ji to Ju Che 3bronze SISTO NICOLA ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
171 Adult Male black belt III DAN Chon Ji to Choi Yong 1gold CAFAGNA GIUSEPPE ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        171 Adult Male black belt III DAN Chon Ji to Choi Yong 2silver pistillo ferdinando teamardito  ITALY
173 Adult Female yellow belt 8,7 KUP Chon Ji to Dan Gun 1gold MARZULLI ALESSANDRA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        173 Adult Female yellow belt 8,7 KUP Chon Ji to Dan Gun 2silver Mangione Maddalena Team Pistillo  ITALY
        173 Adult Female yellow belt 8,7 KUP Chon Ji to Dan Gun 3bronze CRAVIOLI DEBORA MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
        173 Adult Female yellow belt 8,7 KUP Chon Ji to Dan Gun 3bronze COLUCCI FRANCESCA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
174 Adult Female green belt 6,5 KUP Chon Ji to Won Hyo 1gold SCURATTI LAURA TAEKWON-DO LE AQUILE  ITALY
        174 Adult Female green belt 6,5 KUP Chon Ji to Won Hyo 2silver GIRARDELLI MARTA TAEKWON-DO LE AQUILE  ITALY
176 Adult Female red belt 2,1 KUP Chon Ji to Hwa Rang 1gold TERRONE NATALIA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
192 Veteran Male blue belt 4,3 KUP Chon Ji to Joon Gun 1gold NAPOLI ALFONSO TAEKWON-DO LE AQUILE  ITALY
        192 Veteran Male blue belt 4,3 KUP Chon Ji to Joon Gun 2silver DE TONI RUGGERO TAEKWON-DO LE AQUILE  ITALY
220 TKD SPARRING Kids Unified with Female 7 - 8 -25 KG 1gold CARPENTIERE SAVINO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        220 TKD SPARRING Kids Unified with Female 7 - 8 -25 KG 2silver ARSOL GRETA MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
223 TKD SPARRING Kids Unified with Female 7 – 8 -40 KG 1gold CARPENTIERE SAVINO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        223 TKD SPARRING Kids Unified with Female 7 – 8 -40 KG 2silver TUPPUTI MASSIMO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        223 TKD SPARRING Kids Unified with Female 7 – 8 -40 KG 3bronze BOCCASILE ANGELICA MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
229 TKD SPARRING Kids male 9 – 10 -35KG 1gold MANNA FRANCESCO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        229 TKD SPARRING Kids male 9 – 10 -35KG 2silver MENEGHELLO LUCA MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
231 TKD SPARRING Kids male 9 – 10 -45 KG 1gold PORCELLUZZI PIETRO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        231 TKD SPARRING Kids male 9 – 10 -45 KG 2silver LAZER LUCIAN NICOLAE ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        231 TKD SPARRING Kids male 9 – 10 -45 KG 3bronze DIOSPIRO KEVIN MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
233 TKD SPARRING Kids male 9 – 10 OVER +50 KG 1gold SCAMARCIO ALESSANDRO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        233 TKD SPARRING Kids male 9 – 10 OVER +50 KG 2silver PIAZZOLLA DAVIDE ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
235BIS TKD SPARRING KIDS FEMALE 9-10 -35KG 1gold DIBENEDETTO ANGELA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        235BIS TKD SPARRING KIDS FEMALE 9-10 -35KG 2silver MORPE FEDERICA MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
237 TKD SPARRING Kids Female 9 – 10 +45 KG 1gold DASCANIO ANNADEA ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
        237 TKD SPARRING Kids Female 9 – 10 +45 KG 2silver FABBI MYRIAM ASD SCUOLA CHAN SUNG  ITALY
        237 TKD SPARRING Kids Female 9 – 10 +45 KG 3bronze CANCELLO SHARON MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
        237 TKD SPARRING Kids Female 9 – 10 +45 KG 3bronze BORRACCINO SILVIA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
248 SPARRING Children MALE A Blu-Black belt 11 – 13 -40 1gold GUGLIELMI ANTONIO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        248 SPARRING Children MALE A Blu-Black belt 11 – 13 -40 2silver DIMICCOLI MICHELE ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        248 SPARRING Children MALE A Blu-Black belt 11 – 13 -40 3bronze Semino Simone TKD VOLPEDO A.S.D.  ITALY
249 SPARRING Children MALE A Blu-Black belt 11 – 13 -45 1gold GUGLIELMI ANTONIO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        249 SPARRING Children MALE A Blu-Black belt 11 – 13 -45 2silver MADAU ENRICO ASD SCUOLA CHAN SUNG  ITALY
        249 SPARRING Children MALE A Blu-Black belt 11 – 13 -45 3bronze CILLARIO MATTEO ASD TAEKWONDO INDOMIT SPIRIT  ITALY
        249 SPARRING Children MALE A Blu-Black belt 11 – 13 -45 3bronze IMBERTI DENNIS MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
249BIS SPARRING CHILDREN MALE A BLU-BLACK BEL 11-13 -50 1gold ILGRANDE IVAN ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        249BIS SPARRING CHILDREN MALE A BLU-BLACK BEL 11-13 -50 2silver Giordano Daniele TKD VOLPEDO A.S.D.  ITALY
250 SPARRING Children MALE A Blu-Black belt 11 – 13 - 55 1gold DAGNELLO FABIO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        250 SPARRING Children MALE A Blu-Black belt 11 – 13 - 55 2silver SEGANTI NATHAN ASD SCUOLA CHAN SUNG  ITALY
252 SPARRING Children MALE A Blu-Black belt 11 – 13 OVER 60 1gold PALOMBINO DIEGO JOSEPH ASD TAEKWONDO INDOMIT SPIRIT  ITALY
        252 SPARRING Children MALE A Blu-Black belt 11 – 13 OVER 60 2silver PETRIDIS FOTIOS TAEKWON-DO LE AQUILE  ITALY
257 SPARRING Children FEMALE A Blu-Black belt 11 – 13 -50 1gold ARSOL SARA JANE MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
        257 SPARRING Children FEMALE A Blu-Black belt 11 – 13 -50 2silver COMAN GIULIA MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
259 SPARRING Children FEMALE A Blu-Black belt 11 – 13 OVER 55 1gold PALOMBINO GRETA ALLEGRA ASD TAEKWONDO INDOMIT SPIRIT  ITALY
        259 SPARRING Children FEMALE A Blu-Black belt 11 – 13 OVER 55 2silver Giano Maria TKD VOLPEDO A.S.D.  ITALY
261 SPARRING Children MALE A White-Green belt 11 – 13 -40 1gold DIVICCARO ANTONIO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        261 SPARRING Children MALE A White-Green belt 11 – 13 -40 2silver FALANGA DANIELE TDK ITF NICHELINO ASD TAEKWONDO ITF PIEMONTE  ITALY
        261 SPARRING Children MALE A White-Green belt 11 – 13 -40 3bronze DAGNELLO RUGGIERO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        261 SPARRING Children MALE A White-Green belt 11 – 13 -40 3bronze DEFAZIO DAVIDE ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
263 SPARRING Children MALE A White-Green belt 11 – 13 - 55 1gold PAPEO DAVIDE ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        263 SPARRING Children MALE A White-Green belt 11 – 13 - 55 2silver DAGNELLO FABIO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        263 SPARRING Children MALE A White-Green belt 11 – 13 - 55 3bronze DEFAZIO ANTONIO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        263 SPARRING Children MALE A White-Green belt 11 – 13 - 55 3bronze LAROVERE ANGELO ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
264 SPARRING Children MALE A White-Green belt 11 – 13 -60 1gold DEL MEDICO SIMON ASD SCUOLA CHAN SUNG  ITALY
        264 SPARRING Children MALE A White-Green belt 11 – 13 -60 2silver GIACINTO PUTRIGNANO ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
        264 SPARRING Children MALE A White-Green belt 11 – 13 -60 3bronze DI CHIO MICHELE ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
        264 SPARRING Children MALE A White-Green belt 11 – 13 -60 3bronze ZINGARO GIUSEPPE ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
272 SPARRING Children FEMALE A White-Green belt 11 – 13 OVER 55 1gold Griesi Noemi Pia Team Pistillo  ITALY
        272 SPARRING Children FEMALE A White-Green belt 11 – 13 OVER 55 2silver saccinto alexandra teamardito  ITALY
        272 SPARRING Children FEMALE A White-Green belt 11 – 13 OVER 55 3bronze CAPPELINI GIULIA MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
        272 SPARRING Children FEMALE A White-Green belt 11 – 13 OVER 55 3bronze COLUCCI FRANCESCA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
284 SPARRING JUNIORES A MALE 14-15 Blu-Black belt -55 1gold ANDREULA GIANLUCA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        284 SPARRING JUNIORES A MALE 14-15 Blu-Black belt -55 2silver Isopo Davide Team Pistillo  ITALY
285 SPARRING JUNIORES A MALE 14-15 Blu-Black belt -60 1gold FRIOLO LUCA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        285 SPARRING JUNIORES A MALE 14-15 Blu-Black belt -60 2silver granito nicola teamardito  ITALY
288 SPARRING JUNIORES A MALE 14-15 Blu-Black belt over70 1gold VANIA FLAVIO teamardito  ITALY
        288 SPARRING JUNIORES A MALE 14-15 Blu-Black belt over70 2silver DIPALMA Nicolò Francesco MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
        288 SPARRING JUNIORES A MALE 14-15 Blu-Black belt over70 3bronze CATTO LUIGI ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
        288 SPARRING JUNIORES A MALE 14-15 Blu-Black belt over70 3bronze CILLARIO LORENZO ASD TAEKWONDO INDOMIT SPIRIT  ITALY
298 SPARRING JUNIORES A MALE 16-17 Blu-Black belt -57 1gold ANDREULA GIANLUCA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        298 SPARRING JUNIORES A MALE 16-17 Blu-Black belt -57 2silver VILLANUEVA CHRISTIAN ERVIN MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
299 SPARRING JUNIORES A MALE 16-17 Blu-Black belt -63 1gold FRIOLO LUCA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        299 SPARRING JUNIORES A MALE 16-17 Blu-Black belt -63 2silver SINI SIMONE TDK ITF NICHELINO ASD TAEKWONDO ITF PIEMONTE  ITALY
        299 SPARRING JUNIORES A MALE 16-17 Blu-Black belt -63 3bronze miani samuele teamardito  ITALY
        299 SPARRING JUNIORES A MALE 16-17 Blu-Black belt -63 3bronze ALESSANDRO LORENZO teamardito  ITALY
300 SPARRING JUNIORES A MALE 16-17 Blu-Black belt -69 1gold SISTO NICOLA ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
        300 SPARRING JUNIORES A MALE 16-17 Blu-Black belt -69 2silver PERDUCA ALESSANDRO MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
301 SPARRING JUNIORES A MALE 16-17 Blu-Black belt -75 1gold BATTAGLIA ALESSIO TDK ITF NICHELINO ASD TAEKWONDO ITF PIEMONTE  ITALY
        301 SPARRING JUNIORES A MALE 16-17 Blu-Black belt -75 2silver Chieppa Samuele Team Pistillo  ITALY
306 SPARRING JUNIORES A FEMALE 16-17 Blu-Black belt -64 KG 1gold SISTO KATIA ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
        306 SPARRING JUNIORES A FEMALE 16-17 Blu-Black belt -64 KG 2silver ARSOL JULIA MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
        306 SPARRING JUNIORES A FEMALE 16-17 Blu-Black belt -64 KG 3bronze BERTAZZOLO SARA MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
309 SPARRING JUNIOR B MALE 14-17 White - Green Belt 14 – 17 -55 1gold PORRECA STEFANO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        309 SPARRING JUNIOR B MALE 14-17 White - Green Belt 14 – 17 -55 2silver INTERLIGGI GIOELE TAEKWON-DO LE AQUILE  ITALY
310 SPARRING JUNIOR B MALE 14-17 White - Green Belt 14 – 17 -65 1gold MATTEOTTI GIOVANNI ASD SCUOLA CHAN SUNG  ITALY
        310 SPARRING JUNIOR B MALE 14-17 White - Green Belt 14 – 17 -65 2silver SCURATTI MATTEO TAEKWON-DO LE AQUILE  ITALY
        310 SPARRING JUNIOR B MALE 14-17 White - Green Belt 14 – 17 -65 3bronze BALDUCCI CARLO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        310 SPARRING JUNIOR B MALE 14-17 White - Green Belt 14 – 17 -65 3bronze Palumbo Sebastiano Team Pistillo  ITALY
311 SPARRING JUNIOR B MALE 14-17 White - Green Belt 14 – 17 -75 1gold DI GIOIA RICCARDO teamardito  ITALY
        311 SPARRING JUNIOR B MALE 14-17 White - Green Belt 14 – 17 -75 2silver BATTAGLIA FRANCESCO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
313 SPARRING JUNIORES B FEMALE 14-17 White - Green Belt 14 – 17 -55 1gold Cicchelli Mariangela Team Pistillo  ITALY
        313 SPARRING JUNIORES B FEMALE 14-17 White - Green Belt 14 – 17 -55 2silver PINTO GIOVANNA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
326 SPARRING Adult A MALE Blu-Black belt 18 – 39 -64 1gold CAFAGNA GIUSEPPE ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        326 SPARRING Adult A MALE Blu-Black belt 18 – 39 -64 2silver RUSSO ORAZIANTONIO ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
        326 SPARRING Adult A MALE Blu-Black belt 18 – 39 -64 3bronze sansonne vincenzo teamardito  ITALY
        326 SPARRING Adult A MALE Blu-Black belt 18 – 39 -64 3bronze Giammanco Salvatore TKD VOLPEDO A.S.D.  ITALY
327 SPARRING Adult A MALE Blu-Black belt 18 – 39 -71 1gold pistillo ferdinando teamardito  ITALY
        327 SPARRING Adult A MALE Blu-Black belt 18 – 39 -71 2silver LEONE LEONARDO ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
        327 SPARRING Adult A MALE Blu-Black belt 18 – 39 -71 3bronze MAZZONE FRANCESCO SAVERIO ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
        327 SPARRING Adult A MALE Blu-Black belt 18 – 39 -71 3bronze ESTUARIA GABRIEL MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
329 SPARRING Adult A MALE Blu-Black belt 18 – 39 -85 1gold SIGNORIELLO RUGGIERO ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
        329 SPARRING Adult A MALE Blu-Black belt 18 – 39 -85 2silver piacenza gabriele teamardito  ITALY
        329 SPARRING Adult A MALE Blu-Black belt 18 – 39 -85 3bronze MARTI LUCIANO ASD TAEKWONDO INDOMIT SPIRIT  ITALY
341 SPARRING Adult B MALE White - Green Belt 18 – 39 -75 1gold DICORATO MICHELE ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        341 SPARRING Adult B MALE White - Green Belt 18 – 39 -75 2silver CACAO RICKY MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
342 SPARRING Adult B MALE White - Green Belt 18 – 39 OVER 75 1gold DALOISO NICOLA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        342 SPARRING Adult B MALE White - Green Belt 18 – 39 OVER 75 2silver GJATA KLEIN TAEKWON-DO LE AQUILE  ITALY
344 SPARRING Adult B FEMALE White - Green Belt 18 – 39 OVER 55 1gold SCURATTI LAURA TAEKWON-DO LE AQUILE  ITALY
        344 SPARRING Adult B FEMALE White - Green Belt 18 – 39 OVER 55 2silver NAPOLI MARTA TAEKWON-DO LE AQUILE  ITALY
        344 SPARRING Adult B FEMALE White - Green Belt 18 – 39 OVER 55 3bronze Mangione Maddalena Team Pistillo  ITALY
        344 SPARRING Adult B FEMALE White - Green Belt 18 – 39 OVER 55 3bronze CRAVIOLI DEBORA MJA TEAM DRAGON SPIRIT  ITALY
373 SPARRING VETERAN 51-60 A MALE BLU- ROSSE-NERE OVER 90 1gold NICOLINI GIANNI TAEKWON-DO LE AQUILE  ITALY
        373 SPARRING VETERAN 51-60 A MALE BLU- ROSSE-NERE OVER 90 2silver DE TONI RUGGERO TAEKWON-DO LE AQUILE  ITALY
        373 SPARRING VETERAN 51-60 A MALE BLU- ROSSE-NERE OVER 90 3bronze NAPOLI ALFONSO TAEKWON-DO LE AQUILE  ITALY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-19 12:19:00 CEST +02:00)