Results
 
IMG Taekwon-do ITF Massa Carrara - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
003 IMG CHILDREN MALE RED BELT 2,1 GUP 1gold ARESTE GIANMARCO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        003 IMG CHILDREN MALE RED BELT 2,1 GUP 2silver KUSMUK PETAR SRPSKI SOKO ZVORNIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        003 IMG CHILDREN MALE RED BELT 2,1 GUP 3bronze CROCE GIOELE SVIZZERA  SWAZILAND
004 IMG CHILDREN MALE BLACK BELT I DAN 1gold GUGLIELMI ANTONIO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        004 IMG CHILDREN MALE BLACK BELT I DAN 2silver FARETINA SABINO TEAMARDITO  ITALY
008 IMG CHILDREN FEMALE RED BELT 2,1 GUP 1gold DIBENEDETTO ANGELA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        008 IMG CHILDREN FEMALE RED BELT 2,1 GUP 2silver VON ARX CHARLIZE SVIZZERA  SWAZILAND
        008 IMG CHILDREN FEMALE RED BELT 2,1 GUP 3bronze SPAQI LARA SVIZZERA  SWAZILAND
012 IMG JUNIOR MALE BLUE BELT 4,3 GUP 1gold NGUYEN DANIEL ESTONIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  ESTONIA
        012 IMG JUNIOR MALE BLUE BELT 4,3 GUP 2silver RAHUL JHA ANGAD INDIAN MARTIAL ART GAMES FEDERATION  INDIA
013 IMG JUNIOR MALE RED BELT 2,1 GUP 1gold MINERVINO GIOVANNI ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
        013 IMG JUNIOR MALE RED BELT 2,1 GUP 2silver RUSSO MATTIA YULGOKTEAM  ITALY
        013 IMG JUNIOR MALE RED BELT 2,1 GUP 3bronze S.R.GOWDA KOUSHIK TEJAS INDIAN MARTIAL ART GAMES FEDERATION  INDIA
014 IMG JUNIOR MALE BLACK BELT I DAN 1gold KOSTIĆ DARIO SRPSKI SOKO ZVORNIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        014 IMG JUNIOR MALE BLACK BELT I DAN 2silver PACES DAVID CESCKY SVAZ KICKBOXU CSK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        014 IMG JUNIOR MALE BLACK BELT I DAN 3bronze VISTAL ALEX CESCKY SVAZ KICKBOXU CSK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        014 IMG JUNIOR MALE BLACK BELT I DAN 3bronze VANIA FLAVIO TEAMARDITO  ITALY
019 IMG JUNIOR FEMALE RED BELT 2,1 GUP 1gold KUNZE JOLINE GERMANY  GERMANY
        019 IMG JUNIOR FEMALE RED BELT 2,1 GUP 2silver TUPPUTI ELISA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        019 IMG JUNIOR FEMALE RED BELT 2,1 GUP 3bronze SANTOMAURO SARA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        019 IMG JUNIOR FEMALE RED BELT 2,1 GUP 3bronze COLUCCI FRANCESCA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
020 IMG JUNIOR FEMALE BLACK BELT I DAN 1gold KRSTIĆ JOVANA. SRPSKI SOKO ZVORNIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        020 IMG JUNIOR FEMALE BLACK BELT I DAN 2silver BATIĆ ANĐELA. SRPSKI SOKO ZVORNIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        020 IMG JUNIOR FEMALE BLACK BELT I DAN 3bronze PALOMBINO GRETA ALLEGRA ASD TAEKWONDO INDOMIT SPIRIT  ITALY
        020 IMG JUNIOR FEMALE BLACK BELT I DAN 3bronze SISTO KATIA ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
023 IMG ADULT MALE GREEN BELT 6,5 GUP 1gold DICORATO MICHELE ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        023 IMG ADULT MALE GREEN BELT 6,5 GUP 2silver DALOISO NICOLA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        023 IMG ADULT MALE GREEN BELT 6,5 GUP 3bronze MADDALENA MASSIMO TEAMARDITO  ITALY
025 IMG ADULT MALE RED BELT 2,1 GUP 1gold MARTI LUCIANO ASD TAEKWONDO INDOMIT SPIRIT  ITALY
        025 IMG ADULT MALE RED BELT 2,1 GUP 2silver RUSSO MATTIA YULGOKTEAM  ITALY
026 IMG ADULT MALE BLACK BELT I DAN 1gold ZAROV VLADISLAV ESTONIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  ESTONIA
        026 IMG ADULT MALE BLACK BELT I DAN 2silver CARMONA MUNHAI IZIDRO MONZABIQUE  MOZAMBIQUE
027 IMG ADULT MALE BLACK BELT II DAN 1gold TEDESCHI FRANCESCO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        027 IMG ADULT MALE BLACK BELT II DAN 2silver SIGNORIELLO RUGGIERO ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
        027 IMG ADULT MALE BLACK BELT II DAN 3bronze NAIDOO KRISHAN BITF-ENGLAND  ENGLAND
028 IMG ADULT MALE BLACK BELT III DAN 1gold KUSMUK BORIS SRPSKI SOKO ZVORNIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
045 IMG VETERAN FEMALE BLUE BELT 4,3 GUP 1gold MARZULLI ALESSANDRA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        045 IMG VETERAN FEMALE BLUE BELT 4,3 GUP 2silver COLUCCI FRANCESCA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
052 IMG SPARRING CHILDREN MALE A BLU-BLACK BELT 11 – 13 -40 KG 1gold GUGLIELMI ANTONIO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        052 IMG SPARRING CHILDREN MALE A BLU-BLACK BELT 11 – 13 -40 KG 2silver ARESTE GIANMARCO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        052 IMG SPARRING CHILDREN MALE A BLU-BLACK BELT 11 – 13 -40 KG 3bronze DIMICCOLI MICHELE ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        052 IMG SPARRING CHILDREN MALE A BLU-BLACK BELT 11 – 13 -40 KG 3bronze FARETINA SABINO TEAMARDITO  ITALY
054 IMG SPARRING CHILDREN MALE A BLU-BLACK BEL 11-13 -50 KG 1gold KUSMUK PETAR SRPSKI SOKO ZVORNIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        054 IMG SPARRING CHILDREN MALE A BLU-BLACK BEL 11-13 -50 KG 2silver ARESTE GIANMARCO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        054 IMG SPARRING CHILDREN MALE A BLU-BLACK BEL 11-13 -50 KG 3bronze RAHUL JHA ANGAD INDIAN MARTIAL ART GAMES FEDERATION  INDIA
        054 IMG SPARRING CHILDREN MALE A BLU-BLACK BEL 11-13 -50 KG 3bronze GUGLIELMI ANTONIO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
067 IMG SPARRING JUNIORES A MALE 14-15 BLU-BLACK BELT -55 KG 1gold KOSTIĆ DARIO SRPSKI SOKO ZVORNIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        067 IMG SPARRING JUNIORES A MALE 14-15 BLU-BLACK BELT -55 KG 2silver TEDESCHI FRANCESCO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
076 IMG SPARRING JUNIORES A FEMALE 14-15 BLU-BLACK BELT -60 KG 1gold SISTO KATIA ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
        076 IMG SPARRING JUNIORES A FEMALE 14-15 BLU-BLACK BELT -60 KG 2silver BATIĆ ANĐELA. SRPSKI SOKO ZVORNIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        076 IMG SPARRING JUNIORES A FEMALE 14-15 BLU-BLACK BELT -60 KG 3bronze PALOMBINO GRETA ALLEGRA ASD TAEKWONDO INDOMIT SPIRIT  ITALY
081 IMG SPARRING JUNIORES A MALE 16-17 BLU-BLACK BELT -57 KG 1gold NGUYEN DANIEL ESTONIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  ESTONIA
        081 IMG SPARRING JUNIORES A MALE 16-17 BLU-BLACK BELT -57 KG 2silver MINERVINO GIOVANNI ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
083 IMG SPARRING JUNIORES A MALE 16-17 BLU-BLACK BELT -69 KG 1gold PALOMBINO DIEGO JOSEPH ASD TAEKWONDO INDOMIT SPIRIT  ITALY
        083 IMG SPARRING JUNIORES A MALE 16-17 BLU-BLACK BELT -69 KG 2silver RUSSO MATTIA YULGOKTEAM  ITALY
085 IMG SPARRING JUNIORES A MALE 16-17 BLU-BLACK BELT OVER 75 KG 1gold VANIA FLAVIO TEAMARDITO  ITALY
        085 IMG SPARRING JUNIORES A MALE 16-17 BLU-BLACK BELT OVER 75 KG 2silver S.R.GOWDA KOUSHIK TEJAS INDIAN MARTIAL ART GAMES FEDERATION  INDIA
088 IMG SPARRING JUNIORES A FEMALE 16-17 BLU-BLACK BELT -52 KG 1gold KRSTIĆ JOVANA. SRPSKI SOKO ZVORNIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        088 IMG SPARRING JUNIORES A FEMALE 16-17 BLU-BLACK BELT -52 KG 2silver KUNZE JOLINE GERMANY  GERMANY
        088 IMG SPARRING JUNIORES A FEMALE 16-17 BLU-BLACK BELT -52 KG 3bronze VON ARX CHARLIZE SVIZZERA  SWAZILAND
        088 IMG SPARRING JUNIORES A FEMALE 16-17 BLU-BLACK BELT -52 KG 3bronze SPAQI LARA SVIZZERA  SWAZILAND
093 IMG SPARRING ADULT A MALE BLU-BLACK BELT 18 – 39 -52 KG 1gold CARMONA MUNHAI IZIDRO MONZABIQUE  MOZAMBIQUE
        093 IMG SPARRING ADULT A MALE BLU-BLACK BELT 18 – 39 -52 KG 2silver NAIDOO KRISHAN BITF-ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        093 IMG SPARRING ADULT A MALE BLU-BLACK BELT 18 – 39 -52 KG 3bronze TEDESCHI FRANCESCO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        093 IMG SPARRING ADULT A MALE BLU-BLACK BELT 18 – 39 -52 KG 3bronze DICORATO MICHELE ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
094 IMG SPARRING ADULT A MALE BLU-BLACK BELT 18 – 39 -58 KG 1gold NAIDOO KRISHAN BITF-ENGLAND  ENGLAND
097 IMG SPARRING ADULT A MALE BLU-BLACK BELT 18 – 39 -78 KG 1gold ZAROV VLADISLAV ESTONIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  ESTONIA
        097 IMG SPARRING ADULT A MALE BLU-BLACK BELT 18 – 39 -78 KG 2silver DALOISO NICOLA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        097 IMG SPARRING ADULT A MALE BLU-BLACK BELT 18 – 39 -78 KG 3bronze BATTAGLIA ALESSIO ASD ITF TAEKWON-DO PIEMONTE  ITALY
        097 IMG SPARRING ADULT A MALE BLU-BLACK BELT 18 – 39 -78 KG 3bronze VANIA FLAVIO TEAMARDITO  ITALY
098 IMG SPARRING ADULT A MALE BLU-BLACK BELT 18 – 39 -85 KG 1gold SIGNORIELLO RUGGIERO ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
        098 IMG SPARRING ADULT A MALE BLU-BLACK BELT 18 – 39 -85 KG 2silver MARTI LUCIANO ASD TAEKWONDO INDOMIT SPIRIT  ITALY
106 IMG SPARRING ADULT A FEMALE BLU-BLACK BELT 18 – 39 -72 KG 1gold SISTO KATIA ASD COREANTEAM  ITALY
        106 IMG SPARRING ADULT A FEMALE BLU-BLACK BELT 18 – 39 -72 KG 2silver BUCHHOLZ NICOLLE GERMANY  GERMANY
208 AMATEUR KIDS MALE BLUE BELT 4,3 GUP 1gold CARPENTIERE SAVINO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        208 AMATEUR KIDS MALE BLUE BELT 4,3 GUP 2silver TUPPUTI MASSIMO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
227 AMATEUR CHILDREN MALE COLOR BELT GUP 1gold CARPENTIERE SAVINO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        227 AMATEUR CHILDREN MALE COLOR BELT GUP 2silver TUPPUTI MASSIMO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        227 AMATEUR CHILDREN MALE COLOR BELT GUP 3bronze PORCELLUZZI PIETRO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        227 AMATEUR CHILDREN MALE COLOR BELT GUP 3bronze SCAMARCIO ALESSANDRO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
234 AMATEUR JUNIOR FEMALE COLOR BELT GUP 1gold TUPPUTI ELISA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        234 AMATEUR JUNIOR FEMALE COLOR BELT GUP 2silver SANTOMAURO SARA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        234 AMATEUR JUNIOR FEMALE COLOR BELT GUP 3bronze COLUCCI FRANCESCA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        234 AMATEUR JUNIOR FEMALE COLOR BELT GUP 3bronze LATTANZIO FRANCESCA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
245 AMATEUR VETERAN MALE GREEN BELT 6,5 GUP 1gold MADDALENA MASSIMO TEAMARDITO  ITALY
289 AMATEUR SPARRING KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN BELT 9 – 10 -35KG 1gold TRIPATHI ANIKET RAM INDIAN MARTIAL ART GAMES FEDERATION  INDIA
        289 AMATEUR SPARRING KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN BELT 9 – 10 -35KG 2silver CARPENTIERE SAVINO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        289 AMATEUR SPARRING KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN BELT 9 – 10 -35KG 3bronze TUPPUTI MASSIMO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        289 AMATEUR SPARRING KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN BELT 9 – 10 -35KG 3bronze BHAKRI ISHAN INDIAN MARTIAL ART GAMES FEDERATION  INDIA
319 AMATEUR SPARRING CHILDREN MALE A WHITE-GREEN BELT 11 – 13 OVER 60 KG 1gold IODICE GENNARO YULGOKTEAM  ITALY
        319 AMATEUR SPARRING CHILDREN MALE A WHITE-GREEN BELT 11 – 13 OVER 60 KG 2silver SCAMARCIO ALESSANDRO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        319 AMATEUR SPARRING CHILDREN MALE A WHITE-GREEN BELT 11 – 13 OVER 60 KG 3bronze PORCELLUZZI PIETRO ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
331 AMATEUR SPARRING JUNIORES B FEMALE 14-17 WHITE - GREEN BELT 14 – 17 -55 KG 1gold LATTANZIO FRANCESCA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        331 AMATEUR SPARRING JUNIORES B FEMALE 14-17 WHITE - GREEN BELT 14 – 17 -55 KG 2silver SANTOMAURO SARA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
        331 AMATEUR SPARRING JUNIORES B FEMALE 14-17 WHITE - GREEN BELT 14 – 17 -55 KG 3bronze BHAKRI ANVII INDIAN MARTIAL ART GAMES FEDERATION  INDIA
        331 AMATEUR SPARRING JUNIORES B FEMALE 14-17 WHITE - GREEN BELT 14 – 17 -55 KG 3bronze DIBENEDETTO ANGELA ASD FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA  ITALY
340 AMATEUR SPARRING VETERAN B MALE WHITE - GREEN BELT 40 – 49 OVER 75 KG 1gold MADDALENA MASSIMO TEAMARDITO  ITALY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-29 04:51:23 CET +01:00)