Results
 
WORLD JUDGEMENT DAY CUP - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Freestyle Hapkido, +45 ani, baieti, -95 1gold POPESCU BOGDAN A.C.S. GREEN DRAGON  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Hapkido, +45 ani, baieti, -95 2silver ADRIAN RADU TEODORESCU CS D VICTORIA PLOIESTI  ROMANIA
Freestyle Hapkido, 19-45 ani, baieti, -75 1gold IULIUS CALMOI A.C.S. GREEN DRAGON  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 1gold MICU ALEXANDRU ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV LEGEND IASI  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 2silver MIHAILOVICI SEBI ALBERTO CLUBUL SPORTIV CRANG BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 3bronze MARIO AYAN IANCU A.C.B TEAM BERCENI  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 35 kg 1gold ALEXA STEFAN ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV LEGEND IASI  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 35 kg 2silver ALEXANDRU COTOI POWER GYM  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 35 kg 3bronze DARIUS IONUT PAVELIUC FLORIN GHITA ACADEMY  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 40 kg 1gold IONITA GEANI CLUBUL SPORTIV CRANG BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 40 kg 2silver LEONARD DOSPINA ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV ALEPH  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 40 kg 3bronze IONUT NEDELCU CLUB SPORTIV XTREM FIGHTERS  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 45 kg 1gold TUDOR CALIN VISAN CLUBUL SPORTIV CRISS RYU BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 45 kg 2silver ALBERT MOCANU ACS AMN SCORPIONS HIRLAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 45 kg 3bronze POPESCU FABIAN IONUT MARIAN CLUBUL ROMAN SPORT KONTACT K1  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 50 kg 1gold GEORGIEV TONISLAV SPORT CLUB HELIOS  BULGARIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 50 kg 2silver ERIK UNGUREANU A.C.B TEAM BERCENI  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 50 kg 3bronze BOBIC MARIAN ION CLUBUL SPORTIV CRISS RYU BUZAU  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 55 kg 1gold BADARA GABRIEL CLUBUL SPORTIV CRANG BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 55 kg 2silver BADEA TIBERIUS CLUBUL SPORTIV CRANG BUZAU  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 60 kg 1gold MARIO FLORESCU POWER GYM  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 60 kg 2silver CATALIN AFRENIE POWER GYM  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 65 kg 1gold GANENKO ANDREI FIGHT CLUB B1 MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Freestyle K1 Light, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 65 kg 2silver MARIO AYAN IANCU A.C.B TEAM BERCENI  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 10-12 ani, fete, – 40 kg 1gold BRIANA STEFANESCU BRIANA A.C.B TEAM BERCENI  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 10-12 ani, fete, – 40 kg 2silver MARIA DARIA SUBU URSULESCU ASOCIATIA SPORTIVA COMPLEX GYM  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 10-12 ani, fete, – 65 kg 1gold AMALIA TUGUI C.S. DELTA FIGHT TEAM SULINA  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 10-12 ani, fete, – 65 kg 2silver PAVEL ANDREEA CLUBUL SPORTIV CRANG BUZAU  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 13-15 ani, băieți, + 80 kg 1gold MIHĂILĂ COSMIN ASOCIATIA CLUBUL SPORTIV CO RYU  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 40 kg 1gold NIKOLOV PAVEL SPORT CLUB HELIOS  BULGARIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 45 kg 1gold ROBERT NADOLU A.C.B TEAM BERCENI  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 45 kg 2silver TANASESCU ANDREI A.C.B TEAM BERCENI  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 45 kg 3bronze ERIKO NIȚU ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV ALEPH  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 45 kg 4 FERARU MARIUS NICOLAE CLUBUL SPORTIV CRANG BUZAU  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 50 kg 1gold ROBERT IONESCU POWER GYM  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 50 kg 2silver CULCEA DAVID POWER GYM  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 55 kg 1gold DINU LUCA ASOCIATIA CLUBUL SPORTIV CO RYU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 55 kg 2silver DRĂGHICIU ADELIN COSTIN CLUBUL ROMAN SPORT KONTACT K1  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 55 kg 3bronze EREMIA IANIS MARIUS CLUBUL SPORTIV CRANG BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 55 kg 4 COTELEA BOGDAN FIGHT CLUB B1 MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Freestyle K1 Light, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 55 kg 5 FOROGLU ADRIAN EXTREME RONIN FIGHT  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 60 kg 1gold LAURENTIU GEORGESCU CLUBUL ROMAN SPORT KONTACT K1  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 65 kg 1gold CATALIN PETREANU CLUBUL SPORTIV CRISS RYU BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 65 kg 2silver ANDREI GRIGORE ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV ALEPH  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 80 kg 1gold CVETANOV ALEXANDAR SPORT CLUB HELIOS  BULGARIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 13-15 ani, fete, – 55 kg 1gold CRISTINA MIHAI CLUB SPORTIV XTREM FIGHTERS  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 13-15 ani, fete, – 60 kg 1gold DOBREANU PATRICIA ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV LEGEND IASI  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 13-15 ani, fete, – 60 kg 2silver MALAGIAC ANDREEA ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV LEGEND IASI  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 13-15 ani, fete, – 65 kg 1gold MARIA VANESSA PRISECARU A.C.B TEAM BERCENI  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 13-15 ani, fete, – 65 kg 2silver DANIELA MARIA HANȚIG ASOCIATIA SPORTIVA COMPLEX GYM  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 13-15 ani, fete, – 65 kg 3bronze COSMINA GIRBITA CLUB SPORTIV XTREM FIGHTERS  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 13-15 ani, fete, – 70 kg 1gold DORCA IONELA PENTAGON DOJO  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 13-15 ani, fete, – 70 kg 2silver PARTAC ECATERINA FIGHT CLUB B1 MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
Freestyle K1 Light, 16-18 ani, băieți, + 95 kg 1gold RADUCAN COSMIN SORIN CLUBUL SPORTIV CRANG BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 16-18 ani, băieți, + 95 kg 2silver DOBROIU NICU CLUBUL SPORTIV CRANG BUZAU  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 16-18 ani, băieți, – 60 kg 1gold VASILE EUGEN CSO VOLUNTARI  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 16-18 ani, băieți, – 60 kg 2silver ALEXANDRU NEDELCU CLUB SPORTIV XTREM FIGHTERS  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 16-18 ani, băieți, – 65 kg 1gold VATUIU DRAGOS AURELIAN MARIUS PENTAGON DOJO  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 16-18 ani, băieți, – 65 kg 2silver VOICU VLAD CLUBUL SPORTIV CRANG BUZAU  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 16-18 ani, băieți, – 70 kg 1gold ALEXANDRU GABRIEL MARIN MARIN MARIUS MIHAI MARTIAL ARTS TARGOVISTE  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 16-18 ani, băieți, – 70 kg 2silver VLADILA ALIN OVIDIU PENTAGON DOJO  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 16-18 ani, băieți, – 70 kg 3bronze SHIOPU MARIO PENTAGON DOJO  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 16-18 ani, băieți, – 75 kg 1gold OVIDIU DAVID MARIN MARIN MARIUS MIHAI MARTIAL ARTS TARGOVISTE  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 16-18 ani, băieți, – 75 kg 2silver KALCHEV PLAMEN SPORT CLUB HELIOS  BULGARIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 16-18 ani, fete, – 60 kg 1gold CEBUC ANDREEA ALEXANDRA CS ALISTAR  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 16-18 ani, fete, – 80 kg 1gold NICOLETA NITA CLUB SPORTIV XTREM FIGHTERS  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 19-45 ani, băieți, – 80 kg 1gold MARIUS COCEAN ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV ALEPH  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 19-45 ani, băieți, – 80 kg 2silver ANASTASOV PAVEL SPORT CLUB HELIOS  BULGARIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 6-7 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 1gold AMAR VOICU CLUB SPORTIV XTREM FIGHTERS  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 6-7 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 2silver ANTONIO STEFANESCU A.C.B TEAM BERCENI  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 6-7 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 3bronze ISAC CATALIN FIGHT CLUB B1 MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Freestyle K1 Light, 6-7 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 4 GHIGA LUCA POWER GYM  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 6-7 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 5 MAXIMUS DRAGOMIR CONDOR CĂRPINIȘ TM  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 6-7 ani, fete, – 30 kg 1gold BARAGOI DENISA-ELENA CLUBUL SPORTIV CRANG BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 6-7 ani, fete, – 30 kg 2silver NATALIA VRANCEA A.C.B TEAM BERCENI  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 8-9 ani, băieți, + 55 kg 1gold DUREY LEO AZIZ CLUBUL SPORTIV CRANG BUZAU  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 1gold MARIO MIHAI VASILESCU CLUBUL ROMAN SPORT KONTACT K1  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 2silver IFTODE DAVID ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV LEGEND IASI  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 3bronze RADUCAN VASILE DARIUS CLUBUL SPORTIV CRANG BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 4 NICULAE MARIAN EXTREME RONIN FIGHT  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 35 kg 1gold DAVID DENIS ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV LEGEND IASI  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 35 kg 2silver MARIAN VOICU CLUB SPORTIV XTREM FIGHTERS  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 35 kg 3bronze MATEI CĂPRĂRESCU CLUBUL ROMAN SPORT KONTACT K1  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 35 kg 4 SAVA RAZVAN EXTREME RONIN FIGHT  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 35 kg 5 MOFLIC ANTONIO EXTREME RONIN FIGHT  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 35 kg 5 RAZVAN DANIEL LAPADUTI CONDOR CĂRPINIȘ TM  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 40 kg 1gold BRÂNDUȘOIU CRISTIAN GABRIEL CLUBUL ROMAN SPORT KONTACT K1  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 40 kg 2silver GAVAJUC ADRIAN FIGHT CLUB B1 MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
Freestyle K1 Light, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 45 kg 1gold IONITA MARIO ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV LEGEND IASI  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1 Light, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 45 kg 2silver MIHAIL DENIS STOICA FLORIN GHITA ACADEMY  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 50 kg 1gold BÂLDEA DAVID CLUBUL ROMAN SPORT KONTACT K1  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1 Light, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 55 kg 1gold IONUT LUCA ASOCIATIA CLUBUL SPORTIV REAL GYM  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 10-12 ani, băieți, - 30 kg 1gold MIHAILOVICI SEBI ALBERTO CLUBUL SPORTIV CRANG BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 10-12 ani, băieți, - 30 kg 2silver MARIO AYAN IANCU A.C.B TEAM BERCENI  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 10-12 ani, băieți, - 35 kg 1gold CATALIN AFRENIE POWER GYM  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 10-12 ani, băieți, - 35 kg 2silver MARIO FLORESCU POWER GYM  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 10-12 ani, băieți, - 40 kg 1gold IONITA GEANI CLUBUL SPORTIV CRANG BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 10-12 ani, băieți, - 40 kg 2silver SIMION DANIEL FLORIN CSO VOLUNTARI  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 10-12 ani, băieți, - 45 kg 1gold STEFAN VRANCEANU ASOCIATIA SPORTIVA DORU TEAM BRAILA  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 10-12 ani, băieți, - 45 kg 2silver BADARA GABRIEL CLUBUL SPORTIV CRANG BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 10-12 ani, băieți, - 45 kg 3bronze RAMIRO PAUN A.C.B TEAM BERCENI  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 10-12 ani, băieți, - 50 kg 1gold LUIS GABRIEL SOARE FLORIN GHITA ACADEMY  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 10-12 ani, băieți, - 50 kg 2silver ERIK UNGUREANU A.C.B TEAM BERCENI  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 10-12 ani, băieți, - 55 kg 1gold BADEA TIBERIUS CLUBUL SPORTIV CRANG BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 10-12 ani, băieți, - 55 kg 3bronze FLOAREA ANDREI CLUBUL SPORTIV KEMPO CHITILA  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 10-12 ani, băieți, - 60 kg 1gold MIHAIL DENIS STOICA FLORIN GHITA ACADEMY  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 10-12 ani, băieți, - 60 kg 2silver RAZVAN PATRU POWER GYM  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 10-12 ani, băieți, - 70 kg 1gold BUNEA MARIAN-DENNIS CLUBUL SPORTIV CRANG BUZAU  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 10-12 ani, fete, - 40 kg 1gold MARIA DARIA SUBU URSULESCU ASOCIATIA SPORTIVA COMPLEX GYM  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 10-12 ani, fete, - 40 kg 2silver BRIANA STEFANESCU BRIANA A.C.B TEAM BERCENI  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 13-14 ani, băieți, - 45 kg 1gold ERIKO NIȚU ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV ALEPH  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 13-14 ani, băieți, - 45 kg 2silver SEBASTIAN GHERMAN ACS AMN SCORPIONS HIRLAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 13-14 ani, băieți, - 45 kg 3bronze TANASESCU ANDREI A.C.B TEAM BERCENI  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 13-14 ani, băieți, - 45 kg 4 ROBERT NADOLU A.C.B TEAM BERCENI  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 13-14 ani, băieți, - 45 kg 5 FERARU MARIUS NICOLAE CLUBUL SPORTIV CRANG BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 13-14 ani, băieți, - 45 kg 5 ZAHAFA ADHAM EGYPTIAN KICKBOXING ASSOCIATION  EGYPT
Freestyle K1, 13-14 ani, băieți, - 50 kg 1gold PAUN DAVID CS ALISTAR  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 13-14 ani, băieți, - 50 kg 2silver GRIGORE VALENTIN ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV ALEPH  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 13-14 ani, băieți, - 50 kg 3bronze ROBERT GABRIEL ANGHELE ASOCIATIA SPORTIVA DORU TEAM BRAILA  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 13-14 ani, băieți, - 50 kg 4 DANUT ZAINESCU AS STREET FIGHT BUZAU  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 13-14 ani, băieți, - 55 kg 1gold EREMIA IANIS MARIUS CLUBUL SPORTIV CRANG BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 13-14 ani, băieți, - 55 kg 2silver FOROGLU ADRIAN EXTREME RONIN FIGHT  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 13-14 ani, băieți, - 65 kg 1gold MIHNEA DANIEL LEMNARU CLUB SPORTIV URBAN WARRIOR GYM  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 13-14 ani, băieți, - 65 kg 2silver SAID NAGHIYEV S-1 PROFESIONAL C.L,  AFGHANISTAN
Freestyle K1, 13-14 ani, băieți, - 70 kg 1gold CULCEA DAVID POWER GYM  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 13-14 ani, băieți, - 70 kg 2silver ROBERT IONESCU POWER GYM  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 13-14 ani, băieți, - 75 kg 1gold IONUT GOGOS AS STREET FIGHT BUZAU  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 15-16 ani, băieți, - 45 kg 1gold PAPAN ANDREI FERNAND CLUBUL SPORTIV CRANG BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 15-16 ani, băieți, - 45 kg 2silver STEFAN BAIBARAC ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV ALEPH  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 15-16 ani, băieți, - 55 kg 1gold MINCU ALEXANDRU CSO VOLUNTARI  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 15-16 ani, băieți, - 55 kg 3bronze ROLAN GABRIEL IOAN FLORIN GHITA ACADEMY  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 15-16 ani, băieți, - 60 kg 1gold MADALIN BARBU FLORIN GHITA ACADEMY  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 15-16 ani, băieți, - 60 kg 2silver LACUSTE STEVENSON ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV LEGEND IASI  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 15-16 ani, băieți, - 60 kg 3bronze CACAREAZA DENIS FLORIN CLUBUL SPORTIV CRANG BUZAU  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 15-16 ani, băieți, - 65 kg 1gold VLADUT ALEXANDRU GHITA FLORIN GHITA ACADEMY  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 15-16 ani, băieți, - 65 kg 2silver VOICU VLAD CLUBUL SPORTIV CRANG BUZAU  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 15-16 ani, băieți, - 70 kg 1gold ALEXANDRU PARASCHIV C.S.CIPRIAN SORA  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 15-16 ani, băieți, - 70 kg 2silver IULIAN NICOLAE FLORIN GHITA ACADEMY  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 15-16 ani, băieți, - 75 kg 1gold LEONARD TOADER ASOCIATIA SPORTIVA DORU TEAM BRAILA  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 15-16 ani, băieți, - 75 kg 2silver MARIUS TATARANU ASOCIATIA SPORTIVA DORU TEAM BRAILA  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 15-16 ani, băieți, - 80 kg 1gold COSTIN LEFTER CLUBUL SPORTIV SHIN-DO  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 15-16 ani, băieți, - 80 kg 2silver PETRE OPREA CLUB SPORTIV SZOBI CSEH  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 15-16 ani, băieți, - 95 kg 1gold IONUT TUDORACHE AS STREET FIGHT BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 15-16 ani, băieți, - 95 kg 2silver LEONARD FLOREA CLUB SPORTIV URBAN WARRIOR GYM  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 15-16 ani, fete, - 65 kg 1gold DANIELA MARIA HANȚIG ASOCIATIA SPORTIVA COMPLEX GYM  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 15-16 ani, fete, - 65 kg 2silver MARIA VANESSA PRISECARU A.C.B TEAM BERCENI  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 17-18 ani, băieți, + 95 kg 1gold FLOREA ROBERT MARIN CLUBUL SPORTIV KEMPO CHITILA  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 17-18 ani, băieți, + 95 kg 2silver RADUCAN COSMIN SORIN CLUBUL SPORTIV CRANG BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 17-18 ani, băieți, + 95 kg 3bronze DOBROIU NICU CLUBUL SPORTIV CRANG BUZAU  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 17-18 ani, băieți, - 55 kg 1gold HU HUA LONG ROBERT CSO VOLUNTARI  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 17-18 ani, băieți, - 55 kg 2silver NEGOITA CIPRIAN CLUBUL SPORTIV SHIN-DO  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 17-18 ani, băieți, - 65 kg 1gold VASILE EUGEN CSO VOLUNTARI  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 17-18 ani, băieți, - 65 kg 2silver ALIN GEORGE SERBAN CLUB SPORTIV URBAN WARRIOR GYM  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 17-18 ani, băieți, - 70 kg 1gold ALEXANDRU IANCU C.S.CIPRIAN SORA  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 17-18 ani, băieți, - 70 kg 2silver MIHAI ISUF POWER GYM  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 17-18 ani, băieți, - 70 kg 3bronze GABRIEL DAN FLORIN GHITA ACADEMY  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 17-18 ani, băieți, - 80 kg 1gold ALEXANDRU AMARITEI ACS AMN SCORPIONS HIRLAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 17-18 ani, băieți, - 80 kg 2silver TUDOR-MIHAI SLAVOIU CLUB SPORTIV ZANSHIN  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 17-18 ani, fete, - 55 kg 1gold CEBUC ANDREEA ALEXANDRA CS ALISTAR  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 17-18 ani, fete, - 55 kg 2silver BIANCA GHERMAN ACS AMN SCORPIONS HIRLAU  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 17-18 ani, fete, - 75 kg 1gold ANDREEA FLORINA HANȚIG ASOCIATIA SPORTIVA COMPLEX GYM  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 19-45 ani, băieți, + 95 kg 1gold DINACHE GEORGE A.C.B TEAM BERCENI  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 19-45 ani, băieți, + 95 kg 2silver ONCIU MADALIN-COSMIN CLUBUL SPORTIV JUN FAN KUEN BOTOSANI  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 19-45 ani, băieți, - 65 kg 1gold RAZVAN DOBRESCU FLORIN GHITA ACADEMY  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 19-45 ani, băieți, - 65 kg 2silver CRĂCIUN COSMIN ASOCIATIA CLUBUL SPORTIV CO RYU  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 19-45 ani, băieți, - 70 kg 1gold MARIAN BALAN ACS AMN SCORPIONS HIRLAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 19-45 ani, băieți, - 70 kg 2silver CRĂCIUN COSMIN ASOCIATIA CLUBUL SPORTIV CO RYU  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 19-45 ani, băieți, - 85 kg 1gold LUCIAN RUS CSSINCRON  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 19-45 ani, băieți, - 85 kg 2silver VALENTIN CATALIN BULZA ASOCIATIA SPORTIVA DORU TEAM BRAILA  ROMANIA
Freestyle K1, 19-45 ani, fete, - 70 kg 1gold MONICA BALASOIU ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV ALEPH  ROMANIA
        Freestyle K1, 19-45 ani, fete, - 70 kg 2silver ANDREEA FLORINA HANȚIG ASOCIATIA SPORTIVA COMPLEX GYM  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kata 11-12 ani, baieti 1gold ONISEI LUCIAN CS PHOENYX SUNRISE  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kata 11-12 ani, baieti 2silver TICHIR STEFAN ANDREI CLUBUL SPORTIV KEMPO CHITILA  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kata 11-12 ani, baieti 3bronze CUREA PAUL CLUBUL SPORTIV CRISS RYU BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kata 11-12 ani, baieti 4 CONCEATU ANDREI CLUBUL SPORTIV WABU RYU  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kata 11-12 ani, fete 1gold MARGARIT ANDREEA RHIANA CS PHOENYX SUNRISE  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kata 11-12 ani, fete 2silver JULA DIANA CLUBUL SPORTIV WABU RYU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kata 11-12 ani, fete 3bronze CUREA MARIA CLUBUL SPORTIV CRISS RYU BUZAU  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kata 13-14 ani, baieti 1gold FLOAREA ANDREI CLUBUL SPORTIV KEMPO CHITILA  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kata 13-14 ani, baieti 2silver CHITES ANTONIO CLUBUL SPORTIV WABU RYU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kata 13-14 ani, baieti 3bronze MARIO MANASESCU ASOCIATIA CLUBUL SPORTIV REAL GYM  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kata 13-14 ani, fete 1gold DABIJA IOANA CLUBUL SPORTIV WABU RYU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kata 13-14 ani, fete 2silver IRINA STANCU ASOCIATIA CLUBUL SPORTIV REAL GYM  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kata 13-14 ani, fete 3bronze POPESCU ALEXANDRA CLUBUL SPORTIV WABU RYU  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kata 15-17 ani, baieti 1gold COSTIN LEFTER CLUBUL SPORTIV SHIN-DO  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kata 15-17 ani, baieti 2silver GHERGHE ANDREI ALEXANDRU CLUBUL SPORTIV WABU RYU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kata 15-17 ani, baieti 3bronze STOIAN ANDREI AUREL CLUBUL SPORTIV JISSEN DO  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kata 15-17 ani, fete 1gold DALIDA ONISEI ACS VOINTA BUFTEA  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kata 15-17 ani, fete 2silver IONITA ELENA ALEXANDRA CSO VOLUNTARI  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kata 15-17 ani, fete 3bronze MĂDĂLINA STOICA ACS VOINTA BUFTEA  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kata 15-17 ani, fete 4 COSMINA DUMITRU ASOCIATIA CLUBUL SPORTIV REAL GYM  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kata 9-10 ani, baieti 1gold MARCUS AURELIU ANDREI LUNGU ASOCIATIA SPORTIVA COMPLEX GYM  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kata 9-10 ani, baieti 2silver BRAILEANU ALEXANDRU CLUBUL SPORTIV KEMPO CHITILA  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kata 9-10 ani, baieti 3bronze PENCIU ADRIAN CLUBUL SPORTIV WABU RYU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kata 9-10 ani, baieti 4 GEORGE ADRIAN TICU ACS VOINTA BUFTEA  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kata 9-10 ani, baieti 5 ROBERT BURCEA ASOCIATIA CLUBUL SPORTIV REAL GYM  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kata 9-10 ani, fete 1gold IRINA ELENA ISOFACHE AS.THOR.BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kata 9-10 ani, fete 2silver DINA IZABELA ANDREEA CLUBUL SPORTIV KEMPO CHITILA  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kata 9-10 ani, fete 3bronze DARIAN ELENA GHITA ASOCIATIA CLUBUL SPORTIV REAL GYM  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kata, 18-44 ani, baieti 1gold SIRET ORLANDO MARIAN CLUBUL SPORTIV KEMPO CHITILA  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kick, 10-12 ani, băieți, + 70 kg 1gold ALBERT VLAD CLUBUL SPORTIV AMBITIA MADALIN  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 10-12 ani, băieți, + 70 kg 2silver BUNEA MARIAN-DENNIS CLUBUL SPORTIV CRANG BUZAU  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kick, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 1gold MINZALA ADRIAN CHOJO RYU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 2silver UNGUREANU RARES CLUBUL SPORTIV AMBITIA MADALIN  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 3bronze GABRIEL CIORICIANU ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV ALEPH  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 4 SEBASTIAN GEORGIAN COSTEA AS.THOR.BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 5 IANIS MITICA CLUB SPORTIV SZOBI CSEH  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 5 MICU ALEXANDRU ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV LEGEND IASI  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 5 GLUSHKOV PRESLAV SPORT CLUB HELIOS  BULGARIA
        Freestyle Kick, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 5 ROBERT MIHAI DRAGHICI AS.THOR.BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 9 ADRIAN STOIAN ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV ALEPH  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kick, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 35 kg 1gold ALEXA STEFAN ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV LEGEND IASI  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 35 kg 2silver GROSU IONUT ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV LEGEND IASI  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kick, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 40 kg 1gold SIMION DANIEL FLORIN CSO VOLUNTARI  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 40 kg 2silver MARIAN PETRU SUBREDU AS.THOR.BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 40 kg 3bronze LEONARD DOSPINA ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV ALEPH  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kick, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 45 kg 1gold TUDOR CALIN VISAN CLUBUL SPORTIV CRISS RYU BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 45 kg 2silver POPESCU FABIAN IONUT MARIAN CLUBUL ROMAN SPORT KONTACT K1  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 45 kg 3bronze VLAD STEFAN CIOFLAN CLUBUL ROMAN SPORT KONTACT K1  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kick, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 50 kg 1gold DOBRE EUGEN CS ALISTAR  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 50 kg 2silver STEFANUT IULIAN CURTE ASOCIATIA SPORTIVA DORU TEAM BRAILA  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 50 kg 3bronze BOBIC MARIAN ION CLUBUL SPORTIV CRISS RYU BUZAU  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kick, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 55 kg 1gold GEORGIEV TONISLAV SPORT CLUB HELIOS  BULGARIA
Freestyle Kick, 10-12 ani, fete, – 65 kg 1gold AMALIA TUGUI C.S. DELTA FIGHT TEAM SULINA  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 10-12 ani, fete, – 65 kg 2silver PAVEL ANDREEA CLUBUL SPORTIV CRANG BUZAU  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kick, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 45 kg 1gold ERIKO NIȚU ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV ALEPH  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 45 kg 2silver NIKOLOV PAVEL SPORT CLUB HELIOS  BULGARIA
Freestyle Kick, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 50 kg 1gold PAUN DAVID CS ALISTAR  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 50 kg 2silver GRIGORE VALENTIN ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV ALEPH  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kick, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 55 kg 1gold DRĂGHICIU ADELIN COSTIN CLUBUL ROMAN SPORT KONTACT K1  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 55 kg 2silver DENIS MARIAN BIVOLARU ASOCIATIA SPORTIVA DORU TEAM BRAILA  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kick, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 65 kg 1gold LAURENTIU GEORGESCU CLUBUL ROMAN SPORT KONTACT K1  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 65 kg 2silver BOGDAN ISPAS ASOCIATIA SPORTIVA DORU TEAM BRAILA  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 65 kg 3bronze CATALIN PETREANU CLUBUL SPORTIV CRISS RYU BUZAU  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kick, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 80 kg 1gold SABIN STEFANOIU ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV ALEPH  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 80 kg 2silver CVETANOV ALEXANDAR SPORT CLUB HELIOS  BULGARIA
        Freestyle Kick, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 80 kg 3bronze VIOREL LUCIAN BUSUIOC AS.THOR.BUZAU  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kick, 13-15 ani, fete, – 50 kg 1gold DALIDA ONISEI ACS VOINTA BUFTEA  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kick, 13-15 ani, fete, – 60 kg 1gold ALDEA ELENA IRINA AS.THOR.BUZAU  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kick, 16-18 ani, băieți, – 55 kg 1gold HU HUA LONG ROBERT CSO VOLUNTARI  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 16-18 ani, băieți, – 55 kg 2silver FLORIN TOADER CLUBUL SPORTIV MANESTI 2013  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kick, 16-18 ani, băieți, – 65 kg 1gold IORDACHE ANDREI CRISTIAN CSO VOLUNTARI  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 16-18 ani, băieți, – 65 kg 2silver MIHAI UDROIU CLUBUL ROMAN SPORT KONTACT K1  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 16-18 ani, băieți, – 65 kg 3bronze VIOREL IVAN CLUBUL SPORTIV CRISS RYU BUZAU  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kick, 16-18 ani, băieți, – 70 kg 1gold MARIUS LUCA CLUB SPORTIV SZOBI CSEH  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kick, 16-18 ani, băieți, – 80 kg 1gold COSTIN LEFTER CLUBUL SPORTIV SHIN-DO  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 16-18 ani, băieți, – 80 kg 2silver KALCHEV PLAMEN SPORT CLUB HELIOS  BULGARIA
Freestyle Kick, 16-18 ani, fete, – 60 kg 1gold CEBUC ANDREEA ALEXANDRA CS ALISTAR  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kick, 19-45 ani, băieți, – 70 kg 1gold CRĂCIUN COSMIN ASOCIATIA CLUBUL SPORTIV CO RYU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 19-45 ani, băieți, – 70 kg 2silver MIHAI VLADUT GHITA CLUBUL SPORTIV AMBITIA MADALIN  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kick, 19-45 ani, băieți, – 75 kg 1gold CRĂCIUN COSMIN ASOCIATIA CLUBUL SPORTIV CO RYU  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kick, 19-45 ani, băieți, – 80 kg 1gold MARIUS COCEAN ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV ALEPH  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 19-45 ani, băieți, – 80 kg 2silver ANASTASOV PAVEL SPORT CLUB HELIOS  BULGARIA
Freestyle Kick, 4-5 ani, băieți, – 20 kg 1gold MALAGIAC COSMIN ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV LEGEND IASI  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 4-5 ani, băieți, – 20 kg 2silver BUZA IANIS EXTREME RONIN FIGHT  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kick, 6-7 ani, băieți, – 25 kg 1gold MAXIMUS DRAGOMIR CONDOR CĂRPINIȘ TM  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 6-7 ani, băieți, – 25 kg 2silver COSMIN IONUT BEGANU AS.THOR.BUZAU  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kick, 6-7 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 1gold MARCO ALIN ENACHE ASOCIATIA SPORTIVA DORU TEAM BRAILA  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 6-7 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 2silver ANTONIO STEFANESCU A.C.B TEAM BERCENI  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 6-7 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 3bronze GABRIEL DIACONESCU ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV ALEPH  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kick, 6-7 ani, fete, – 30 kg 1gold BARAGOI DENISA-ELENA CLUBUL SPORTIV CRANG BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 6-7 ani, fete, – 30 kg 2silver SOFIA DOAGA CLUBUL SPORTIV AMBITIA MADALIN  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kick, 6-7 ani, fete, – 35 kg 1gold IZABELA DEDU CLUBUL SPORTIV SHIN-DO  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 6-7 ani, fete, – 35 kg 2silver MARIA LUNGU CLUBUL SPORTIV SHIN-DO  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kick, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 25 kg 1gold RADU ALEXANDRU ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV LEGEND IASI  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 25 kg 2silver ERIC CRISTIAN NITA AS.THOR.BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 25 kg 3bronze MIHAI MOLDOVEANU CLUB SPORTIV SZOBI CSEH  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kick, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 1gold LACATUS ANTONIO ASOCIATIA CLUBUL SPORTIV CO RYU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 2silver RADUCAN VASILE DARIUS CLUBUL SPORTIV CRANG BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 3bronze MARIO MIHAI VASILESCU CLUBUL ROMAN SPORT KONTACT K1  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 4 DAVID CONSTANTIN COSTEA AS.THOR.BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 5 FABIAN MIHAI ION AS.THOR.BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 5 NICULAE MARIAN EXTREME RONIN FIGHT  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 5 IFTODE DAVID ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV LEGEND IASI  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kick, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 35 kg 1gold DAVID DENIS ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV LEGEND IASI  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 35 kg 2silver MATEI CĂPRĂRESCU CLUBUL ROMAN SPORT KONTACT K1  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 35 kg 3bronze RAZVAN DANIEL LAPADUTI CONDOR CĂRPINIȘ TM  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 35 kg 4 MOFLIC ANTONIO EXTREME RONIN FIGHT  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 35 kg 5 SAVA RAZVAN EXTREME RONIN FIGHT  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kick, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 40 kg 1gold BRÂNDUȘOIU CRISTIAN GABRIEL CLUBUL ROMAN SPORT KONTACT K1  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 40 kg 2silver GEORGE ADRIAN TICU ACS VOINTA BUFTEA  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kick, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 45 kg 1gold VLAD-GEORGE CONDRATOV C.S. DELTA FIGHT TEAM SULINA  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 45 kg 2silver IONITA MARIO ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV LEGEND IASI  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kick, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 50 kg 1gold BÂLDEA DAVID CLUBUL ROMAN SPORT KONTACT K1  ROMANIA
Freestyle Kick, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 55 kg 1gold DUREY LEO AZIZ CLUBUL SPORTIV CRANG BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Kick, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 55 kg 2silver IONUT LUCA ASOCIATIA CLUBUL SPORTIV REAL GYM  ROMANIA
Freestyle Light, +45 ani, baieti, - 80 kg 1gold MARIUS COCEAN ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV ALEPH  ROMANIA
Freestyle Light, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 1gold TUDOR FLORIN DUTA CLUBUL SPORTIV MANESTI 2013  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Light, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 2silver CUREA PAUL CLUBUL SPORTIV CRISS RYU BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Light, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 3bronze SEBASTIAN GEORGIAN COSTEA AS.THOR.BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Light, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 4 MAURICIO ALEXANDRU OPREA ASOCIATIA SPORTIVA DORU TEAM BRAILA  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Light, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 5 ROBERT MIHAI DRAGHICI AS.THOR.BUZAU  ROMANIA
Freestyle Light, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 35 kg 1gold STARET ANDREI CHOJO RYU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Light, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 35 kg 2silver SEBASTIAN DIMITRIE RADOI CSSINCRON  ROMANIA
Freestyle Light, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 40 kg 1gold MARIAN PETRU SUBREDU AS.THOR.BUZAU  ROMANIA
Freestyle Light, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 50 kg 1gold DOBRE EUGEN CS ALISTAR  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Light, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 50 kg 2silver MATEI NICOLAIE LEOVEANU CLUBUL SPORTIV AMBITIA MADALIN  ROMANIA
Freestyle Light, 13-15 ani, băieți, + 80 kg 1gold SABIN STEFANOIU ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV ALEPH  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Light, 13-15 ani, băieți, + 80 kg 2silver ALEXANDRU SEFCIC CSSINCRON  ROMANIA
Freestyle Light, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 50 kg 1gold CALIN CORCODEL CSSINCRON  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Light, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 50 kg 2silver ANDREI BURCEA ASOCIATIA CLUBUL SPORTIV REAL GYM  ROMANIA
Freestyle Light, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 65 kg 1gold CATALIN PETREANU CLUBUL SPORTIV CRISS RYU BUZAU  ROMANIA
Freestyle Light, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 80 kg 1gold SABIN STEFANOIU ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV ALEPH  ROMANIA
Freestyle Light, 13-15 ani, fete, – 50 kg 1gold ERIKA MOSOR CSSINCRON  ROMANIA
Freestyle Light, 13-15 ani, fete, – 55 kg 1gold ALEXANDRA TOPARCEANU CSSINCRON  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Light, 13-15 ani, fete, – 55 kg 2silver LARISA RADUCANU CSSINCRON  ROMANIA
Freestyle Light, 16-18 ani, băieți, – 65 kg 1gold MIHAI CURTASU CSSINCRON  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Light, 16-18 ani, băieți, – 65 kg 2silver VIOREL IVAN CLUBUL SPORTIV CRISS RYU BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Light, 16-18 ani, băieți, – 65 kg 3bronze IONUT CIUDOIU CSSINCRON  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Light, 16-18 ani, băieți, – 65 kg 4 MIHAI UDROIU CLUBUL ROMAN SPORT KONTACT K1  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Light, 16-18 ani, băieți, – 65 kg 5 KAMENI BORIS TCHOUNKWE ASSOCIATION CAMEROUNAISE DE TAE DO KUNG FU  CAMEROON
Freestyle Light, 16-18 ani, fete, – 60 kg 1gold BIANCA DUTA CLUBUL SPORTIV MANESTI 2013  ROMANIA
Freestyle Light, 6-7 ani, băieți, – 20 kg 1gold NEGOITA IULIAN ASOCIATIA CLUBUL SPORTIV REAL GYM  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Light, 6-7 ani, băieți, – 20 kg 2silver TUDOR STOIAN ASOCIATIA CLUBUL SPORTIV REAL GYM  ROMANIA
Freestyle Light, 6-7 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 1gold COSMIN IONUT BEGANU AS.THOR.BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Light, 6-7 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 2silver DAVID ANDREI COSOSCHI CLUBUL SPORTIV AMBITIA MADALIN  ROMANIA
Freestyle Light, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 25 kg 1gold RADU ALEXANDRU ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV LEGEND IASI  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Light, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 25 kg 2silver ERIC CRISTIAN NITA AS.THOR.BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Light, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 25 kg 3bronze CEBUC DAVID CS ALISTAR  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Light, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 25 kg 4 VALENTIN COSTIN RADOI CSSINCRON  ROMANIA
Freestyle Light, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 1gold FABIAN MIHAI ION AS.THOR.BUZAU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Light, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 2silver DAVID CONSTANTIN COSTEA AS.THOR.BUZAU  ROMANIA
Freestyle Light, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 55 kg 1gold IONUT LUCA ASOCIATIA CLUBUL SPORTIV REAL GYM  ROMANIA
Freestyle Nunchaku Fight, 19-45 ani, baieti, -95 kg 1gold MARIN GEORGE MIHAI MARIN MARIUS MIHAI MARTIAL ARTS TARGOVISTE  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Nunchaku Fight, 19-45 ani, baieti, -95 kg 2silver MARIN MARIUS MARIN MARIUS MIHAI MARTIAL ARTS TARGOVISTE  ROMANIA
Freestyle Semi, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 30 Kg 1gold MINZALA ADRIAN CHOJO RYU  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Semi, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 30 Kg 2silver BRAILEANU ALEXANDRU CLUBUL SPORTIV KEMPO CHITILA  ROMANIA
Freestyle Semi, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 35 kg 1gold SEBASTIAN DIMITRIE RADOI CSSINCRON  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Semi, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 35 kg 2silver VLAD OANCEA CLUBUL SPORTIV SHIN-DO  ROMANIA
Freestyle Semi, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 55 kg 1gold FLOAREA ANDREI CLUBUL SPORTIV KEMPO CHITILA  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Semi, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 55 kg 2silver VICTOR ION CSSINCRON  ROMANIA
Freestyle Semi, 10-12 ani, băieți, – 60 kg 1gold TICHIR STEFAN ANDREI CLUBUL SPORTIV KEMPO CHITILA  ROMANIA
Freestyle Semi, 10-12 ani, fete, – 55 kg 1gold VARSTA MARA ULTIMATE KICKBOXING SIGHET  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Semi, 10-12 ani, fete, – 55 kg 2silver LARISA RADUCANU CSSINCRON  ROMANIA
Freestyle Semi, 13-15 ani, băieți, + 80 kg 1gold ALBERT VLAD CLUBUL SPORTIV AMBITIA MADALIN  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Semi, 13-15 ani, băieți, + 80 kg 2silver ALEXANDRU SEFCIC CSSINCRON  ROMANIA
Freestyle Semi, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 45 kg 1gold CATALIN LUNGU CLUBUL SPORTIV SHIN-DO  ROMANIA
Freestyle Semi, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 50 kg 1gold SZOLLOSI ANTON ULTIMATE KICKBOXING SIGHET  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Semi, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 50 kg 2silver ANDREI BURCEA ASOCIATIA CLUBUL SPORTIV REAL GYM  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Semi, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 50 kg 3bronze CALIN CORCODEL CSSINCRON  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Semi, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 50 kg 4 CATALIN LUNGU CLUBUL SPORTIV SHIN-DO  ROMANIA
Freestyle Semi, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 55 kg 1gold CSIZMADIA EDUARD ULTIMATE KICKBOXING SIGHET  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Semi, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 55 kg 2silver SZOLLOSI ANTON ULTIMATE KICKBOXING SIGHET  ROMANIA
Freestyle Semi, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 60 kg 1gold CSIZMADIA EDUARD ULTIMATE KICKBOXING SIGHET  ROMANIA
Freestyle Semi, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 70 kg 1gold MARIO MANASESCU ASOCIATIA CLUBUL SPORTIV REAL GYM  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Semi, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 70 kg 2silver MOLDOVAN DRAGOS ULTIMATE KICKBOXING SIGHET  ROMANIA
Freestyle Semi, 13-15 ani, băieți, – 75 kg 1gold MOLDOVAN DRAGOS ULTIMATE KICKBOXING SIGHET  ROMANIA
Freestyle Semi, 13-15 ani, fete, – 40 kg 1gold LUCIA DARMON CSSINCRON  ROMANIA
Freestyle Semi, 13-15 ani, fete, – 50 kg 1gold DALIDA ONISEI ACS VOINTA BUFTEA  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Semi, 13-15 ani, fete, – 50 kg 3bronze ERIKA MOSOR CSSINCRON  ROMANIA
Freestyle Semi, 13-15 ani, fete, – 55 kg 1gold CARCU AIDA ULTIMATE KICKBOXING SIGHET  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Semi, 13-15 ani, fete, – 55 kg 2silver ALEXANDRA TOPARCEANU CSSINCRON  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Semi, 13-15 ani, fete, – 55 kg 3bronze CONDRAT LARISA ULTIMATE KICKBOXING SIGHET  ROMANIA
Freestyle Semi, 13-15 ani, fete, – 60 kg 1gold CARCU AIDA ULTIMATE KICKBOXING SIGHET  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Semi, 13-15 ani, fete, – 60 kg 2silver CONDRAT LARISA ULTIMATE KICKBOXING SIGHET  ROMANIA
Freestyle Semi, 16-18 ani, băieți, – 55 kg 1gold MIHAI CURTASU CSSINCRON  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Semi, 16-18 ani, băieți, – 55 kg 2silver SIRET ORLANDO MARIAN CLUBUL SPORTIV KEMPO CHITILA  ROMANIA
Freestyle Semi, 16-18 ani, băieți, – 70 kg 1gold MOLDOVAN MIHAI ULTIMATE KICKBOXING SIGHET  ROMANIA
Freestyle Semi, 16-18 ani, băieți, – 75 kg 1gold COSTIN LEFTER CLUBUL SPORTIV SHIN-DO  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Semi, 16-18 ani, băieți, – 75 kg 2silver MOLDOVAN MIHAI ULTIMATE KICKBOXING SIGHET  ROMANIA
Freestyle Semi, 16-18 ani, băieți, – 80 kg 1gold COSTIN LEFTER CLUBUL SPORTIV SHIN-DO  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Semi, 16-18 ani, băieți, – 80 kg 2silver GABRIEL GRECU CSSINCRON  ROMANIA
Freestyle Semi, 16-18 ani, fete, + 85 kg 1gold POPESCU ADRIANA CLUBUL SPORTIV SHIN-DO  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Semi, 16-18 ani, fete, + 85 kg 2silver MOLDOVAN LAURA ULTIMATE KICKBOXING SIGHET  ROMANIA
Freestyle Semi, 16-18 ani, fete, – 60 kg 1gold ALEXANDRA VOICU CSSINCRON  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Semi, 16-18 ani, fete, – 60 kg 2silver MĂDĂLINA STOICA ACS VOINTA BUFTEA  ROMANIA
Freestyle Semi, 16-18 ani, fete, – 75 kg 1gold NAGY EMESE ULTIMATE KICKBOXING SIGHET  ROMANIA
Freestyle Semi, 19-45 ani, băieți, – 85 kg 1gold LUCIAN RUS CSSINCRON  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Semi, 19-45 ani, băieți, – 85 kg 2silver MARIUS COCEAN ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV ALEPH  ROMANIA
Freestyle Semi, 19-45 ani, băieți, – 95 kg 1gold LUCIAN RUS CSSINCRON  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Semi, 19-45 ani, băieți, – 95 kg 2silver BALAZS PAUL ULTIMATE KICKBOXING SIGHET  ROMANIA
Freestyle Semi, 6-7 ani, băieți, – 25 kg 1gold NEGOITA IULIAN ASOCIATIA CLUBUL SPORTIV REAL GYM  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Semi, 6-7 ani, băieți, – 25 kg 2silver TUDOR STOIAN ASOCIATIA CLUBUL SPORTIV REAL GYM  ROMANIA
Freestyle Semi, 6-7 ani, fete, – 25 kg 1gold DARIAN ELENA GHITA ASOCIATIA CLUBUL SPORTIV REAL GYM  ROMANIA
Freestyle Semi, 6-7 ani, fete, – 35 kg 1gold MARIA LUNGU CLUBUL SPORTIV SHIN-DO  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Semi, 6-7 ani, fete, – 35 kg 2silver IZABELA DEDU CLUBUL SPORTIV SHIN-DO  ROMANIA
Freestyle Semi, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 25 kg 1gold VALENTIN COSTIN RADOI CSSINCRON  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Semi, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 25 kg 2silver RADU GABRIEL MARTIN CLUBUL SPORTIV SHIN-DO  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Semi, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 25 kg 3bronze CEBUC DAVID CS ALISTAR  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Semi, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 25 kg 4 REDNIC PATRIK ULTIMATE KICKBOXING SIGHET  ROMANIA
Freestyle Semi, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 1gold CSIZMADIA PATRICK ULTIMATE KICKBOXING SIGHET  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Semi, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 2silver REDNIC PATRIK ULTIMATE KICKBOXING SIGHET  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Semi, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 30 kg 3bronze RADU GABRIEL MARTIN CLUBUL SPORTIV SHIN-DO  ROMANIA
Freestyle Semi, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 35 kg 1gold GEORGE ADRIAN TICU ACS VOINTA BUFTEA  ROMANIA
        Freestyle Semi, 8-9 ani, băieți, – 35 kg 2silver CSIZMADIA PATRICK ULTIMATE KICKBOXING SIGHET  ROMANIA
Muay Boran, 13-15 ani, băieți, - 66 kg 1gold ADRIAN CRISTIAN OLTEANU CLUBUL HUNTER CAMP  ROMANIA
        Muay Boran, 13-15 ani, băieți, - 66 kg 2silver BARBACARIU MARIO GELU CLUBUL HUNTER CAMP  ROMANIA
Muay Boran, 20-45 ani, băieți, - 75 kg 1gold LUCIAN MARIAN DRAGOMIR CLUBUL HUNTER CAMP  ROMANIA
        Muay Boran, 20-45 ani, băieți, - 75 kg 2silver MIHAI STOIAN CLUBUL HUNTER CAMP  ROMANIA
Test 1gold DURA MATEI CLUBUL SPORTIV JISSEN DO  ROMANIA
        Test 2silver CHICAN VLAD CLUBUL SPORTIV JISSEN DO  ROMANIA
        Test 3bronze FARCUS ALEXANDRU CLUBUL SPORTIV JISSEN DO  ROMANIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-23 16:10:20 CET +01:00)