Results
 
1st TAFISA World Martial Arts Games - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
1 Beg/Int/Adv (F) 1gold To Kyanna CAN  CANADA
        1 Beg/Int/Adv (F) 2sivler Fallah Reham CAN  CANADA
        1 Beg/Int/Adv (F) 3bronze Eng Vivianna CAN  CANADA
101 UB - 30 to 39kg 1gold Lazar Elijah CAN  CANADA
        101 UB - 30 to 39kg 2sivler Woodhouse George GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
11-13 Beg/Int/Adv (F) 1gold Marchuk Tori CAN  CANADA
        11-13 Beg/Int/Adv (F) 2sivler Card Cassidy CAN  CANADA
        11-13 Beg/Int/Adv (F) 3bronze Vilcu Jocelyn CAN  CANADA
12 Beg/Int/Adv (M) 1gold Remedios Nathan CAN  CANADA
        12 Beg/Int/Adv (M) 2sivler Mairet Eliot CAN  CANADA
        12 Beg/Int/Adv (M) 3bronze Devcic Shawn CAN  CANADA
131/132 UB - 30 to 59kg 1gold Dalton Shelby CAN  CANADA
        131/132 UB - 30 to 59kg 2sivler Hagan Danielle USA  UNITED STATES
133 UB +60kg F 11-12 1gold Shew Zena CAN  CANADA
14 Beg/Int M 1gold Harrison Boston USA  UNITED STATES
        14 Beg/Int M 2sivler Miciuk Regan CAN  CANADA
        14 Beg/Int M 3bronze Devcic Farren CAN  CANADA
14A Adv M 1gold Rampton Houston CAN  CANADA
        14A Adv M 2sivler Dalton Brett CAN  CANADA
        14A Adv M 3bronze Music Trystin USA  UNITED STATES
15 Beg/Int (F) 1gold Brown Jamie USA  UNITED STATES
        15 Beg/Int (F) 2sivler Mairet Amalia CAN  CANADA
        15 Beg/Int (F) 3bronze MacDonald Kyryn CAN  CANADA
16 Beg/Int (M) 1gold Bloxham Sawyer CAN  CANADA
        16 Beg/Int (M) 2sivler Patelidas III George Nikos USA  UNITED STATES
        16 Beg/Int (M) 3bronze Brumbach Joshua USA  UNITED STATES
17 Adv (F) 1gold Reesor Jacie CAN  CANADA
        17 Adv (F) 2sivler Shew Zena CAN  CANADA
        17 Adv (F) 3bronze Dalton Shelby CAN  CANADA
18 Adv (M) 1gold Gonzales Cameron USA  UNITED STATES
        18 Adv (M) 2sivler Eddy Benjamin CAN  CANADA
        18 Adv (M) 3bronze Emmerson Lleyton GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
19 Black Belt (F) 1gold Carter Elizabeth GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
20 Black Belt (M) 1gold Reiff Isaiah USA  UNITED STATES
        20 Black Belt (M) 2sivler Arbeau Elijah CAN  CANADA
        20 Black Belt (M) 3bronze Marchuk Jack CAN  CANADA
200 Underbelt (F) 1gold Sadler Jessica CAN  CANADA
        200 Underbelt (F) 2sivler Opolony Bailey CAN  CANADA
202 Underbelt (F) 1gold Al-Fahim Maha CAN  CANADA
203 Underbelt (M) 1gold Stapleton Aaron CAN  CANADA
        203 Underbelt (M) 2sivler Eng Erick CAN  CANADA
        203 Underbelt (M) 3bronze Ajay Paul CAN  CANADA
205 Underbelt (M) 1gold Boudreau Kyle CAN  CANADA
206/208/210 Underbelt (F) 1gold Liu Victoria CAN  CANADA
        206/208/210 Underbelt (F) 2sivler Silverthorn Tanya CAN  CANADA
207 Underbelt M 26-35 1gold Johnson Michael CAN  CANADA
21 Beg/Int/Adv (F) 1gold Bucher Hattie GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        21 Beg/Int/Adv (F) 2sivler Bucher Astrid GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
211 Underbelt (M) 1gold Jones Steve CAN  CANADA
213/215 Black Belt (M) 1gold Lee Bryan CAN  CANADA
217 Black Belt (M) 1gold Lee Derek CAN  CANADA
218 Black Belt (F) 1gold Laramie Taryn CAN  CANADA
22 Beg/Int/Adv (M) 1gold Tucker Jesse CAN  CANADA
        22 Beg/Int/Adv (M) 2sivler Moore Nicholas CAN  CANADA
222 Black Belt (F) 1gold Sadler Carol CAN  CANADA
        222 Black Belt (F) 2sivler McKeller Carol CAN  CANADA
223 Black Belt (M) 1gold Wai PC CAN  CANADA
        223 Black Belt (M) 2sivler Mathis Jerry CAN  CANADA
        223 Black Belt (M) 3bronze Laramie Edward CAN  CANADA
224 Underbelt (F) 1gold Harrison Kylie USA  UNITED STATES
        224 Underbelt (F) 2sivler Marshall Brianna CAN  CANADA
        224 Underbelt (F) 3bronze Ducharme Julie CAN  CANADA
225 Underbelt (M) 1gold Galipo Robert USA  UNITED STATES
        225 Underbelt (M) 2sivler Wall Jonathan CAN  CANADA
        225 Underbelt (M) 3bronze Black Austin CAN  CANADA
226 Underbelt (F) 1gold Hamilton Rachel CAN  CANADA
        226 Underbelt (F) 2sivler Flores Tania CAN  CANADA
        226 Underbelt (F) 3bronze Dhaliwal Preet CAN  CANADA
227 Underbelt (M) 1gold Marshall Garret CAN  CANADA
        227 Underbelt (M) 2sivler Horner-Seaton Harvey GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        227 Underbelt (M) 3bronze Miller Kyle CAN  CANADA
228 Underbelt (F) 1gold Orbegozo Ana USA  UNITED STATES
        228 Underbelt (F) 2sivler Degerness Shelby CAN  CANADA
        228 Underbelt (F) 3bronze Crider Rebekah USA  UNITED STATES
229 Underbelt (M) 1gold Cline Rob CAN  CANADA
23 Beg/Int/Adv (F) 1gold Whittington Parker USA  UNITED STATES
        23 Beg/Int/Adv (F) 2sivler Marchuk Tori CAN  CANADA
        23 Beg/Int/Adv (F) 3bronze Kratofil Emma CAN  CANADA
        23 Beg/Int/Adv (F) 4 Mowat Chaney CAN  CANADA
230/232/234 Underbelt (F) 1gold Rampton Danette CAN  CANADA
        230/232/234 Underbelt (F) 2sivler Gingras Anae CAN  CANADA
        230/232/234 Underbelt (F) 3bronze Stone Ashley USA  UNITED STATES
231 Underbelt M 26-35 1gold Myers Michael CAN  CANADA
233 Underbelt (M) 1gold Brown Tim USA  UNITED STATES
        233 Underbelt (M) 2sivler Music James USA  UNITED STATES
        233 Underbelt (M) 3bronze Cardenas Ivan USA  UNITED STATES
235 Underbelt (M) 1gold Flores Arnulfo CAN  CANADA
        235 Underbelt (M) 2sivler Ross James USA  UNITED STATES
        235 Underbelt (M) 3bronze Klatt Warren CAN  CANADA
236/238 Black Belt (F) 1gold Monde Aude-Eureka USA  UNITED STATES
        236/238 Black Belt (F) 2sivler Peens Zenita RSA  SOUTH AFRICA
        236/238 Black Belt (F) 3bronze Specht Jacinta CAN  CANADA
237 Black Belt (M) 1gold Carlton Logan USA  UNITED STATES
        237 Black Belt (M) 2sivler Bisbee Quinlin USA  UNITED STATES
        237 Black Belt (M) 3bronze Dalton Liam CAN  CANADA
239 Black Belt (M) 1gold Butler Rex USA  UNITED STATES
        239 Black Belt (M) 2sivler Rowe Keagan Trent RSA  SOUTH AFRICA
        239 Black Belt (M) 3bronze Tahiliani Austin CAN  CANADA
24 Beg/Int/Adv (M) 1gold Bernardo Mikko CAN  CANADA
        24 Beg/Int/Adv (M) 2sivler Harrison Boston USA  UNITED STATES
        24 Beg/Int/Adv (M) 3bronze Rawlings Matteo CAN  CANADA
        24 Beg/Int/Adv (M) 4 Fedisin Will USA  UNITED STATES
240/242 Black Belt (F) 1gold Raczynski Holly CAN  CANADA
        240/242 Black Belt (F) 2sivler Luna Sierra USA  UNITED STATES
        240/242 Black Belt (F) 3bronze Vermaak Anika RSA  SOUTH AFRICA
241 Black Belt (M) 1gold Basson Nico RSA  SOUTH AFRICA
        241 Black Belt (M) 2sivler Peek Sherman USA  UNITED STATES
        241 Black Belt (M) 3bronze Lebioda Christian CAN  CANADA
243 Black Belt (M) 1gold Von Der Marwiz Reiner RSA  SOUTH AFRICA
        243 Black Belt (M) 2sivler Diaz Desmond USA  UNITED STATES
        243 Black Belt (M) 3bronze Coetzee Ruan RSA  SOUTH AFRICA
244 Black Belt (F) 1gold Ernst Carla CAN  CANADA
        244 Black Belt (F) 2sivler Lasker Sonie USA  UNITED STATES
        244 Black Belt (F) 3bronze Hammett Ellen USA  UNITED STATES
245 Black Belt (M) 1gold Douglas Andres RSA  SOUTH AFRICA
        245 Black Belt (M) 2sivler Shew Brian CAN  CANADA
        245 Black Belt (M) 3bronze Vilcu Isaac CAN  CANADA
246 Black Belt (F) 1gold Judge Donna USA  UNITED STATES
        246 Black Belt (F) 2sivler Lidster Nancy CAN  CANADA
        246 Black Belt (F) 3bronze Klatt Pam CAN  CANADA
247 Black Belt (M) 1gold Hayes Tom RSA  SOUTH AFRICA
        247 Black Belt (M) 2sivler Derrick-Bisbee Drew USA  UNITED STATES
        247 Black Belt (M) 3bronze Denson Tommy USA  UNITED STATES
248 Underbelt (F) 1gold Preuschoff Aileen GER  GERMANY
        248 Underbelt (F) 2sivler Harrison Kylie USA  UNITED STATES
249 Underbelt (M) 1gold Brumbach Zachary USA  UNITED STATES
        249 Underbelt (M) 2sivler Byer Owen USA  UNITED STATES
25 Beg/Int (F) 1gold Brown Jamie USA  UNITED STATES
        25 Beg/Int (F) 2sivler Wiles Logan USA  UNITED STATES
252 Underbelt (F) 1gold Morgan Alexandria USA  UNITED STATES
256/258 Underbelt (F) 1gold Leiting Anke GER  GERMANY
        256/258 Underbelt (F) 2sivler Marchuk Christy CAN  CANADA
257 Underbelt (M) 1gold Brown Tim USA  UNITED STATES
        257 Underbelt (M) 2sivler McGifford Dan CAN  CANADA
26 Beg/Int (M) 1gold Bernardo Marcuz CAN  CANADA
        26 Beg/Int (M) 2sivler Brumbach Joshua USA  UNITED STATES
        26 Beg/Int (M) 3bronze Verwey Jody RSA  SOUTH AFRICA
260 Black Belt (F) 1gold Hemstock Georgina GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        260 Black Belt (F) 2sivler Fitzpatrick Zofia GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
261/263 Black Belt (M) 1gold Warnes Lewis GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        261/263 Black Belt (M) 2sivler Carlton Logan USA  UNITED STATES
262 Black Belt (F) 1gold Johnston Tearra CAN  CANADA
        262 Black Belt (F) 2sivler King Adysha CAN  CANADA
        262 Black Belt (F) 3bronze Nixon Sigourney GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
264 Black Belt (F) 1gold Hemstock Harriet GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        264 Black Belt (F) 2sivler Repp Victoria GER  GERMANY
        264 Black Belt (F) 3bronze Renwick Annabel GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
266/268 Black Belt (F) 1gold Raczynski Holly CAN  CANADA
        266/268 Black Belt (F) 2sivler King Sharon CAN  CANADA
267 Black Belt (M) 1gold Daly Ti USA  UNITED STATES
27 Adv (F) 1gold Hagan Danielle USA  UNITED STATES
        27 Adv (F) 2sivler Bell Stephanie CAN  CANADA
271 Black Belt (M) 1gold Buchowski Jorg GER  GERMANY
        271 Black Belt (M) 2sivler Wachon Simon CAN  CANADA
        271 Black Belt (M) 3bronze Hemstock Chris GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
272 Underbelt (F) 1gold Harrison Kylie USA  UNITED STATES
        272 Underbelt (F) 2sivler Ducharme Julie CAN  CANADA
273 Underbelt (M) 1gold Wall Jonathan CAN  CANADA
        273 Underbelt (M) 2sivler Galipo Robert USA  UNITED STATES
        273 Underbelt (M) 3bronze Brumbach Zachary USA  UNITED STATES
274 Underbelt (F) 1gold Hill Cassie GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
275 Underbelt (M) 1gold Morrison James CAN  CANADA
        275 Underbelt (M) 2sivler Kondoh Yukimasa CAN  CANADA
        275 Underbelt (M) 3bronze Liu Kris CAN  CANADA
276 Underbelt (F) 1gold Degerness Shelby CAN  CANADA
28 Adv (M) 1gold Cook Adam GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
281/283 Underbelt (M) 1gold MacDonald Nathan CAN  CANADA
        281/283 Underbelt (M) 2sivler Klatt Warren CAN  CANADA
284 Black Belt (F) 1gold Hemstock Georgina GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        284 Black Belt (F) 2sivler Shew Kian CAN  CANADA
        284 Black Belt (F) 3bronze Fitzpatrick Zofia GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
286 Black Belt (F) 1gold Nixon Sigourney GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        286 Black Belt (F) 2sivler Chant Sabrina GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
287 Black Belt (M) 1gold Butler Rex USA  UNITED STATES
        287 Black Belt (M) 2sivler Burgess Mark GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        287 Black Belt (M) 3bronze Neufeld Spencer CAN  CANADA
288 Black Belt (F) 1gold Hemstock Harriet GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        288 Black Belt (F) 2sivler Renwick Annabel GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
289 Black Belt (M) 1gold Peek Sherman USA  UNITED STATES
        289 Black Belt (M) 2sivler Lok Nicholas CAN  CANADA
        289 Black Belt (M) 3bronze Won Edward CAN  CANADA
290/292 Black Belt (F) 1gold Smout Dee GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        290/292 Black Belt (F) 2sivler Emmeson Jeannette GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
291 Black Belt (M) 1gold Pylypuk Ira CAN  CANADA
        291 Black Belt (M) 2sivler Diaz Desmond USA  UNITED STATES
295 Black Belt (M) 1gold Derrick-Bisbee Drew USA  UNITED STATES
        295 Black Belt (M) 2sivler Wachon Simon CAN  CANADA
        295 Black Belt (M) 3bronze Nixon Keith GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
299 Underbelt (M) 1gold Eng Erick CAN  CANADA
3/5 Beg/Int F 1gold Fallah Elham CAN  CANADA
        3/5 Beg/Int F 2sivler Mazzuca Emilia CAN  CANADA
30 Black Belt (M) 1gold Marchuk Jack CAN  CANADA
302/306 Underbelt (F) 1gold Liu Victoria CAN  CANADA
303 Underbelt (M) 1gold Johnson Michael CAN  CANADA
31/33 Beg./Int./Adv. 1gold To Kyanna CAN  CANADA
        31/33 Beg./Int./Adv. 2sivler Mazzuca Emilia CAN  CANADA
310 Black Belt (F) 1gold Chant Sabrina GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
318 Black Belt (F) 1gold McKeller Carol CAN  CANADA
319 Black Belt (M) 1gold Wai PC CAN  CANADA
        319 Black Belt (M) 2sivler Mathis Jerry CAN  CANADA
        319 Black Belt (M) 3bronze Laramie Edward CAN  CANADA
320 Underbelt (F) 1gold Opolony Bailey CAN  CANADA
323 Underbelt (M) 1gold Eng Erick CAN  CANADA
326 Underbelt (F) 1gold Silverthorn Tanya CAN  CANADA
327 Underbelt (M) 1gold Johnson Michael CAN  CANADA
337 Black Belt M 18-25 1gold Lee Derek CAN  CANADA
34 Beg/Int/Adv M 9-10 1gold Bouphasiri Jayden CAN  CANADA
342 Black Belt (F) 1gold McKeller Carol CAN  CANADA
343 Black Belt (M) 1gold Mathis Jerry CAN  CANADA
        343 Black Belt (M) 2sivler Laramie Edward CAN  CANADA
345 Underbelt (M) 1gold Kitter Walker CAN  CANADA
        345 Underbelt (M) 2sivler Black Austin CAN  CANADA
        345 Underbelt (M) 3bronze Van El Evan CAN  CANADA
346 Underbelt (F) 1gold Hamilton Rachel CAN  CANADA
347 Underbelt (M) 1gold Zwonarz Steve GER  GERMANY
348 Underbelt (F) 1gold Degerness Shelby CAN  CANADA
35 Beg/Int (F) 1gold Fallah Elham CAN  CANADA
353/355 Underbelt (M) 1gold Music James USA  UNITED STATES
        353/355 Underbelt (M) 2sivler MacDonald Nathan CAN  CANADA
        353/355 Underbelt (M) 3bronze Cardenas Ivan USA  UNITED STATES
354 Underbelt (F) 1gold Marchuk Christy CAN  CANADA
356/358 Black Belt (F) 1gold Peens Zenita RSA  SOUTH AFRICA
        356/358 Black Belt (F) 2sivler Shew Kian CAN  CANADA
        356/358 Black Belt (F) 3bronze Yousief Celina CAN  CANADA
357 Black Belt (M) 1gold Bisbee Quinlin USA  UNITED STATES
        357 Black Belt (M) 2sivler Carlton Logan USA  UNITED STATES
359 Black Belt (M) 1gold Butler Rex USA  UNITED STATES
        359 Black Belt (M) 2sivler Wright Austin USA  UNITED STATES
360/362 Black Belt (F) 1gold Vermaak Anika RSA  SOUTH AFRICA
        360/362 Black Belt (F) 2sivler Luna Sierra USA  UNITED STATES
361 Black Belt (M) 1gold Lee Derek CAN  CANADA
        361 Black Belt (M) 2sivler Peek Sherman USA  UNITED STATES
363 Black Belt (M) 1gold Coetzee Ruan RSA  SOUTH AFRICA
        363 Black Belt (M) 2sivler Von Der Marwiz Reiner RSA  SOUTH AFRICA
        363 Black Belt (M) 3bronze Daly Ti USA  UNITED STATES
364/366 Black Belt (F) 1gold Ernst Carla CAN  CANADA
        364/366 Black Belt (F) 2sivler Denson Martha USA  UNITED STATES
        364/366 Black Belt (F) 3bronze Lasker Sonie USA  UNITED STATES
367 Black Belt (M) 1gold Derrick-Bisbee Drew USA  UNITED STATES
        367 Black Belt (M) 2sivler Denson Tommy USA  UNITED STATES
        367 Black Belt (M) 3bronze Hayes Tom RSA  SOUTH AFRICA
369/371 Underbelt (M) 1gold Eng Erick CAN  CANADA
        369/371 Underbelt (M) 2sivler Kitter Walker CAN  CANADA
370 Underbelt (F) 1gold Hamilton Rachel CAN  CANADA
372 Underbelt (F) 1gold Degerness Shelby CAN  CANADA
381/383 Black Belt (M) 1gold Butler Rex USA  UNITED STATES
        381/383 Black Belt (M) 2sivler Dillon Ethan USA  UNITED STATES
382 Black Belt (F) 1gold Yousief Celina CAN  CANADA
384/386 Black Belt (F) 1gold Luna Sierra USA  UNITED STATES
        384/386 Black Belt (F) 2sivler Ernst Carla CAN  CANADA
        384/386 Black Belt (F) 3bronze King Adysha CAN  CANADA
385/387 Black Belt (M) 1gold Peek Sherman USA  UNITED STATES
        385/387 Black Belt (M) 2sivler Coetzee Ruan RSA  SOUTH AFRICA
        385/387 Black Belt (M) 3bronze Von Der Marwiz Reiner RSA  SOUTH AFRICA
388 Black Belt F 36-45 1gold Hammett Ellen USA  UNITED STATES
390 Black Belt (F) 1gold Klatt Pam CAN  CANADA
391 Black Belt (M) 1gold Derrick-Bisbee Drew USA  UNITED STATES
        391 Black Belt (M) 2sivler Denson Tommy USA  UNITED STATES
        391 Black Belt (M) 3bronze Harte Sean CAN  CANADA
393 Underbelt (M) 1gold Kitter Walker CAN  CANADA
        393 Underbelt (M) 2sivler Horner-Seaton Harvey GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
394 Underbelt (F) 1gold Degerness Shelby CAN  CANADA
397 Underbelt (M) 1gold MacDonald Nathan CAN  CANADA
398 Black Belt (F) 1gold Hemstock Georgina GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        398 Black Belt (F) 2sivler Fitzpatrick Zofia GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
399 Black Belt (M) 1gold Butler Rex USA  UNITED STATES
        399 Black Belt (M) 2sivler Burgess Mark GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        399 Black Belt (M) 3bronze Warnes Lewis GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
4 Beg/Int/Adv (M) 1gold Eng Dietrick CAN  CANADA
        4 Beg/Int/Adv (M) 2sivler Bouphasiri Jayden CAN  CANADA
400 Black Belt (F) 1gold Renwick Annabel GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        400 Black Belt (F) 2sivler Hemstock Harriet GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        400 Black Belt (F) 3bronze Smout Dee GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
401 Black Belt (M) 1gold Smout Dee GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
402 Black Belt (F) 1gold Klatt Pam CAN  CANADA
        402 Black Belt (F) 2sivler Hammett Ellen USA  UNITED STATES
        402 Black Belt (F) 3bronze Lidster Nancy CAN  CANADA
405 Underbelt (M) 1gold Eng Erick CAN  CANADA
        405 Underbelt (M) 2sivler Kitter Walker CAN  CANADA
406 Underbelt F 18-35 1gold Degerness Shelby CAN  CANADA
41/43 Beg/Int/Adv (F) 1gold Eng Vivianna CAN  CANADA
        41/43 Beg/Int/Adv (F) 2sivler Fallah Reham CAN  CANADA
411 Black Belt (M) 1gold Butler Rex USA  UNITED STATES
        411 Black Belt (M) 2sivler Dillon Ethan USA  UNITED STATES
413/415 Black Belt (M) 1gold Lee Derek CAN  CANADA
        413/415 Black Belt (M) 2sivler Harte Sean CAN  CANADA
414 Black Belt (F) 1gold Klatt Pam CAN  CANADA
        414 Black Belt (F) 2sivler Denson Martha USA  UNITED STATES
416 Underbelt (F) 1gold Hamilton Rachel CAN  CANADA
422 Black Belt (F) 1gold Shew Kian CAN  CANADA
428 Underbelt (F) 1gold Hamilton Rachel CAN  CANADA
434 Black Belt (F) 1gold Shew Kian CAN  CANADA
44 Beg/Int/Adv (M) 1gold Music Trystin USA  UNITED STATES
        44 Beg/Int/Adv (M) 2sivler Eng Dietrick CAN  CANADA
        44 Beg/Int/Adv (M) 3bronze Bernardo Mikko CAN  CANADA
440 Mixed Grades F & M Mixed Ages 1gold Canada(Hennessey, Neufeld, Tahiliani) CAN  CANADA
        440 Mixed Grades F & M Mixed Ages 2sivler GBR 4(Hemstock, Hemstock, Renwick) GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        440 Mixed Grades F & M Mixed Ages 3bronze GBR 2(Chant, Emmeson, Smout) GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
441 Team Hand Forms mixed Grades 1gold GBR 1(Fitzpatrick, Hemstock, Hemstock, Renwick) GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        441 Team Hand Forms mixed Grades 2sivler GBR 3(Burgess, Chant, Emmer, Emmeson, Smout) GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        441 Team Hand Forms mixed Grades 3bronze GBR 2(Nixon, Nixon) GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
442 Synchronised Weapons Forms 1gold Rep.South Africa(De Waal, Douglas, Snyders) RSA  SOUTH AFRICA
        442 Synchronised Weapons Forms 2sivler Canada(Johnson, Mathis) CAN  CANADA
443 Underbelt 1gold Harrison Kylie USA  UNITED STATES
        443 Underbelt 2sivler Preuschoff Aileen GER  GERMANY
        443 Underbelt 3bronze Plan Anne-Marie CAN  CANADA
444 Open 1gold Al-Fahim Maha CAN  CANADA
        444 Open 2sivler Flores Tania CAN  CANADA
        444 Open 3bronze Allison Brandy CAN  CANADA
445/447 -60 kg 1gold Orbegozo Ana USA  UNITED STATES
        445/447 -60 kg 2sivler Morgan Alexandria USA  UNITED STATES
        445/447 -60 kg 3bronze Degerness Shelby CAN  CANADA
448/449 +60 kg 1gold Hughes Cassidy CAN  CANADA
        448/449 +60 kg 2sivler Crider Rebekah USA  UNITED STATES
        448/449 +60 kg 3bronze Stone Ashley USA  UNITED STATES
45/47 Beg/Int/Adv (F) 1gold Hagan Danielle USA  UNITED STATES
        45/47 Beg/Int/Adv (F) 2sivler MacDonald Kyryn CAN  CANADA
450 Open 1gold Gingras Anae CAN  CANADA
        450 Open 2sivler Rampton Danette CAN  CANADA
451 Open 1gold Marchuk Christy CAN  CANADA
        451 Open 2sivler Liu Victoria CAN  CANADA
452 Open 1gold Peppercorn Jake GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        452 Open 2sivler Galipo Robert USA  UNITED STATES
        452 Open 3bronze Brumbach Zachary USA  UNITED STATES
453 Open 1gold Babcock Adrian CAN  CANADA
        453 Open 2sivler Crowhurst Michael GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        453 Open 3bronze Marshall Garret CAN  CANADA
457 -75 kg 1gold Boudreau Kyle CAN  CANADA
        457 -75 kg 2sivler Hill Troy CAN  CANADA
        457 -75 kg 3bronze Myers Michael CAN  CANADA
459/462 +80 kg 1gold Cline Rob CAN  CANADA
        459/462 +80 kg 2sivler Johnson Michael CAN  CANADA
46 Beg/Int (M) 1gold Bernardo Aidan CAN  CANADA
        46 Beg/Int (M) 2sivler Bernardo Marcuz CAN  CANADA
        46 Beg/Int (M) 3bronze Molefe Pitso RSA  SOUTH AFRICA
463 Open 1gold Phillips Will CAN  CANADA
        463 Open 2sivler Brown Tim USA  UNITED STATES
        463 Open 3bronze MacKinnon Corey CAN  CANADA
465 Open 1gold Preuschoff Aileen GER  GERMANY
        465 Open 2sivler Sadler Jessica CAN  CANADA
        465 Open 3bronze Ducharme Julie CAN  CANADA
466 Open 1gold Al-Fahim Maha CAN  CANADA
        466 Open 2sivler Flores Tania CAN  CANADA
        466 Open 3bronze Andreassen An-Mei CAN  CANADA
467 -50 kg 1gold Shew Michiyo CAN  CANADA
        467 -50 kg 2sivler Degerness Shelby CAN  CANADA
469/470 50-65kg 1gold Gingras Anae CAN  CANADA
        469/470 50-65kg 2sivler Silverthorn Tanya CAN  CANADA
        469/470 50-65kg 3bronze Orbegozo Ana USA  UNITED STATES
471 +65 kg 1gold Sopi Antigona GER  GERMANY
        471 +65 kg 2sivler Hughes Cassidy CAN  CANADA
        471 +65 kg 3bronze Stone Ashley USA  UNITED STATES
472 Open 1gold Peppercorn Jake GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        472 Open 2sivler Ajay Paul CAN  CANADA
        472 Open 3bronze Bloxham Caleb CAN  CANADA
473 Open 1gold Babcock Adrian CAN  CANADA
        473 Open 2sivler Horner-Seaton Harvey GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        473 Open 3bronze Crowhurst Michael GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
477 -75 kg 1gold Myers Michael CAN  CANADA
        477 -75 kg 2sivler Boudreau Kyle CAN  CANADA
        477 -75 kg 3bronze MacDonald Nathan CAN  CANADA
478 -80 kg 1gold Klatt Warren CAN  CANADA
        478 -80 kg 2sivler Wong Eric CAN  CANADA
        478 -80 kg 3bronze Huxtable Daniel GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
479 -85 kg 1gold Crosby Tom GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        479 -85 kg 2sivler Cline Rob CAN  CANADA
        479 -85 kg 3bronze Cardenas Ivan USA  UNITED STATES
48 Adv M 1gold Gonzales Cameron USA  UNITED STATES
481/482 +90 kg 1gold Flores Arnulfo CAN  CANADA
        481/482 +90 kg 2sivler McGifford Dan CAN  CANADA
        481/482 +90 kg 3bronze Collins James USA  UNITED STATES
483 Open 1gold Fitzpatrick Zofia GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        483 Open 2sivler Kumar Ashlyn CAN  CANADA
        483 Open 3bronze Hemstock Georgina GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
484 Open 1gold Monde Aude-Eureka USA  UNITED STATES
        484 Open 2sivler Johnston Tearra CAN  CANADA
        484 Open 3bronze Betts Cassandra CAN  CANADA
485/486 50-65 kg 1gold Raczynski Holly CAN  CANADA
        485/486 50-65 kg 2sivler Repp Victoria GER  GERMANY
489 +65 kg 1gold Smout Dee GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        489 +65 kg 2sivler Vermaak Anika RSA  SOUTH AFRICA
        489 +65 kg 3bronze Laramie Taryn CAN  CANADA
490 Open 1gold Ernst Carla CAN  CANADA
        490 Open 2sivler King Sharon CAN  CANADA
        490 Open 3bronze Klopper Daniela AUT  AUSTRIA
491 Open 1gold Judge Donna USA  UNITED STATES
        491 Open 2sivler Klatt Pam CAN  CANADA
        491 Open 3bronze Lidster Nancy CAN  CANADA
492 Open 1gold Dalton Liam CAN  CANADA
        492 Open 2sivler Bisbee Quinlin USA  UNITED STATES
        492 Open 3bronze Ichovich Isaac CAN  CANADA
493 Open 1gold Butler Rex USA  UNITED STATES
        493 Open 2sivler Rowe Keagan Trent RSA  SOUTH AFRICA
        493 Open 3bronze Tahiliani Austin CAN  CANADA
494/495 -65 kg 1gold Basson Nico RSA  SOUTH AFRICA
        494/495 -65 kg 2sivler Rushworth Iain CAN  CANADA
        494/495 -65 kg 3bronze Lebioda Christian CAN  CANADA
496/497 -75kg 1gold Daly Ti USA  UNITED STATES
        496/497 -75kg 2sivler Von Der Marwiz Reiner RSA  SOUTH AFRICA
        496/497 -75kg 3bronze Coetzee Ruan RSA  SOUTH AFRICA
499 -85 kg 1gold Pequin Riley CAN  CANADA
        499 -85 kg 2sivler Pylypuk Ira CAN  CANADA
        499 -85 kg 3bronze Martinez Chris USA  UNITED STATES
50 Black Belt (M) 1gold Reiff Isaiah USA  UNITED STATES
        50 Black Belt (M) 2sivler Marchuk Jack CAN  CANADA
500/502 +85 kg M 1gold Pretorius Jean RSA  SOUTH AFRICA
        500/502 +85 kg M 2sivler Rhodes Henry USA  UNITED STATES
        500/502 +85 kg M 3bronze Bonilla Marlon CAN  CANADA
503 Open 1gold Vilcu Isaac CAN  CANADA
        503 Open 2sivler Green Dan USA  UNITED STATES
        503 Open 3bronze Fullington Scott USA  UNITED STATES
504 Open 1gold Hayes Tom RSA  SOUTH AFRICA
        504 Open 2sivler Hemstock Chris GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        504 Open 3bronze Wachon Simon CAN  CANADA
505 Open 1gold Fitzpatrick Zofia GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        505 Open 2sivler Kumar Ashlyn CAN  CANADA
        505 Open 3bronze Shew Kian CAN  CANADA
506 Open 1gold Betts Cassandra CAN  CANADA
        506 Open 2sivler Monde Aude-Eureka USA  UNITED STATES
        506 Open 3bronze Christian-Hack Lindsey CAN  CANADA
507/509 -60 kg 1gold Raczynski Holly CAN  CANADA
        507/509 -60 kg 2sivler Repp Victoria GER  GERMANY
51 Beg/Int/Adv (F) 1gold Eng Vivianna CAN  CANADA
        51 Beg/Int/Adv (F) 2sivler Harte Georgia CAN  CANADA
        51 Beg/Int/Adv (F) 3bronze Bucher Hattie GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
510/511 +60 kg 1gold Vermaak Anika RSA  SOUTH AFRICA
        510/511 +60 kg 2sivler Smout Dee GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        510/511 +60 kg 3bronze Klatt Pam CAN  CANADA
512 Open 1gold Hennessey Aidan CAN  CANADA
        512 Open 2sivler Dalton Liam CAN  CANADA
        512 Open 3bronze Ichovich Isaac CAN  CANADA
513 Open 1gold Neufeld Spencer CAN  CANADA
        513 Open 2sivler Tahiliani Austin CAN  CANADA
        513 Open 3bronze Burgess Mark GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
514/515 -65kg 1gold Lebioda Christian CAN  CANADA
        514/515 -65kg 2sivler Rushworth Iain CAN  CANADA
516/517 -75 kg 1gold Daly Ti USA  UNITED STATES
        516/517 -75 kg 2sivler Von Der Marwiz Reiner RSA  SOUTH AFRICA
        516/517 -75 kg 3bronze Lok Nicholas CAN  CANADA
519 -85 kg 1gold Pequin Riley CAN  CANADA
        519 -85 kg 2sivler Wachon Simon CAN  CANADA
        519 -85 kg 3bronze Martinez Chris USA  UNITED STATES
52 Beg/Int/Adv (M) 1gold Marchuk Tori CAN  CANADA
        52 Beg/Int/Adv (M) 2sivler Eng Dietrick CAN  CANADA
520/521 -95 kg 1gold Pretorius Jean RSA  SOUTH AFRICA
        520/521 -95 kg 2sivler Won Edward CAN  CANADA
522 +95 kg 1gold Rhodes Henry USA  UNITED STATES
        522 +95 kg 2sivler Wright Tyler USA  UNITED STATES
        522 +95 kg 3bronze Vilcu Isaac CAN  CANADA
53 Beg/Int/Adv (F) 1gold Hagan Danielle USA  UNITED STATES
        53 Beg/Int/Adv (F) 2sivler Shew Zena CAN  CANADA
        53 Beg/Int/Adv (F) 3bronze MacDonald Kyryn CAN  CANADA
532/534 UB +32 1gold Shew Kian CAN  CANADA
        532/534 UB +32 2sivler Opolony Bailey CAN  CANADA
54 Beg/Int/Adv (M) 1gold Cook Adam GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        54 Beg/Int/Adv (M) 2sivler Emmerson Lleyton GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
546 UB - 70kg & Over 1gold Crider Rebekah USA  UNITED STATES
        546 UB - 70kg & Over 2sivler Stone Ashley USA  UNITED STATES
55 Black Belt (F) 1gold Carter Elizabeth GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
56 Black Belt (M) 1gold Emmer Tay GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
57 Beg/Int/Adv (F) 1gold Eng Vivianna CAN  CANADA
58 Beg/Int/Adv (M) 1gold Eng Dietrick CAN  CANADA
59 Beg/Int/Adv (F) 1gold Hagan Danielle USA  UNITED STATES
        59 Beg/Int/Adv (F) 2sivler Shew Zena CAN  CANADA
        59 Beg/Int/Adv (F) 3bronze Fallah Elham CAN  CANADA
598 UB +60kg 1gold Dillon Ethan USA  UNITED STATES
        598 UB +60kg 2sivler Dalton Liam CAN  CANADA
60 Beg/Int/Adv (M) 1gold Isaac Lauren CAN  CANADA
608 UB - 62 to 68kg 1gold Babcock Adrian CAN  CANADA
        608 UB - 62 to 68kg 2sivler Moya Dan USA  UNITED STATES
        608 UB - 62 to 68kg 3bronze Music James USA  UNITED STATES
609 UB - 69 to 84kg 1gold Colpitts Adam CAN  CANADA
        609 UB - 69 to 84kg 2sivler Daly Ti USA  UNITED STATES
        609 UB - 69 to 84kg 3bronze Crone Josh CAN  CANADA
610 UB - 85 to 93kg 1gold Pequin Riley CAN  CANADA
        610 UB - 85 to 93kg 2sivler Flores Arnulfo CAN  CANADA
        610 UB - 85 to 93kg 3bronze Griffin Joshua CAN  CANADA
611 UB - 94kg & over 1gold Bonilla Marlon CAN  CANADA
        611 UB - 94kg & over 2sivler Fullington Scott USA  UNITED STATES
        611 UB - 94kg & over 3bronze Collins James USA  UNITED STATES
62 Black Belt (M) 1gold Marchuk Jack CAN  CANADA
63 Mixed Grades F/M 1gold Shew Zena CAN  CANADA
        63 Mixed Grades F/M 1gold Team Eng(Eng, Eng) CAN  CANADA
        63 Mixed Grades F/M 2sivler Harte Georgia CAN  CANADA
        63 Mixed Grades F/M 3bronze Eng Dietrick CAN  CANADA
64 Mixed Grades F/M 1gold Marchuk Tori CAN  CANADA
        64 Mixed Grades F/M 2sivler Bucher Hattie GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
65 Beg/Int (F) 1gold Bucher Hattie GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        65 Beg/Int (F) 2sivler To Kyanna CAN  CANADA
        65 Beg/Int (F) 3bronze Fallah Reham CAN  CANADA
        65 Beg/Int (F) 3bronze Eddy Elyssa CAN  CANADA
66 Beg/Int (M) 1gold McGovern Jordan CAN  CANADA
        66 Beg/Int (M) 2sivler Devcic Shawn CAN  CANADA
        66 Beg/Int (M) 3bronze Champagnie-Smith Dallas CAN  CANADA
663 Underbelt - Open 1gold Hill Cassie GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
664 Underbelt Open 18 & Over 1gold Barth Angela GER  GERMANY
665 Black Belt 1gold Yousief Celina CAN  CANADA
        665 Black Belt 2sivler Hemstock Georgina GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
666/667 Black Belt 1gold Smout Dee GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        666/667 Black Belt 2sivler Barth Angela GER  GERMANY
668 Underbelt - Open 1gold Cook Adam GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        668 Underbelt - Open 2sivler Horner-Seaton Harvey GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
669 Underbelt - Open 1gold Trenn Alexander GER  GERMANY
        669 Underbelt - Open 2sivler Tai Johnny CAN  CANADA
        669 Underbelt - Open 3bronze Little Brian CAN  CANADA
67 Beg/Int (F) 1gold Mazzuca Emilia CAN  CANADA
        67 Beg/Int (F) 2sivler Mowat Chaney CAN  CANADA
        67 Beg/Int (F) 3bronze Vilcu Jocelyn CAN  CANADA
670 Black Belt 1gold Ichovich Isaac CAN  CANADA
        670 Black Belt 2sivler Burgess Mark GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
671 Black Belt 1gold Erber Christian AUT  AUSTRIA
        671 Black Belt 2sivler Lok Nicholas CAN  CANADA
        671 Black Belt 3bronze Peek Sherman USA  UNITED STATES
672 Black Belt 1gold Wetzelsperger Peter GER  GERMANY
        672 Black Belt 2sivler Douglas Andres RSA  SOUTH AFRICA
        672 Black Belt 3bronze Snyders Piet RSA  SOUTH AFRICA
68 Beg/Int (M) 1gold Lainchbury Raiden CAN  CANADA
        68 Beg/Int (M) 2sivler Bernardo Mikko CAN  CANADA
        68 Beg/Int (M) 3bronze Devcic Farren CAN  CANADA
69 Beg/Int (F) 1gold Brown Jamie USA  UNITED STATES
        69 Beg/Int (F) 2sivler Wiles Logan USA  UNITED STATES
        69 Beg/Int (F) 3bronze Fallah Elham CAN  CANADA
70 Beg/Int (M) 1gold Sharma Pranay CAN  CANADA
        70 Beg/Int (M) 2sivler Bloxham Sawyer CAN  CANADA
        70 Beg/Int (M) 3bronze Brumbach Joshua USA  UNITED STATES
73 Adv (F) 1gold Marchuk Tori CAN  CANADA
        73 Adv (F) 2sivler Kumar Rayya CAN  CANADA
        73 Adv (F) 3bronze Lau Keira CAN  CANADA
74 Adv (M) 1gold Dalton Brett CAN  CANADA
        74 Adv (M) 2sivler McGovern Tate CAN  CANADA
        74 Adv (M) 3bronze Rampton Houston CAN  CANADA
75 Adv (F) 1gold Carter Elizabeth GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        75 Adv (F) 2sivler Dalton Shelby CAN  CANADA
        75 Adv (F) 3bronze Hagan Danielle USA  UNITED STATES
76 Adv (M) 1gold Cook Adam GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        76 Adv (M) 2sivler Gonzales Cameron USA  UNITED STATES
        76 Adv (M) 3bronze Khan Zeyn Ali CAN  CANADA
78 Black Belt (M) 1gold Marchuk Jack CAN  CANADA
        78 Black Belt (M) 2sivler Reiff Isaiah USA  UNITED STATES
        78 Black Belt (M) 3bronze Fassnidge Marcus CAN  CANADA
79/81 Beg/Int (F) 1gold Vilcu Jocelyn CAN  CANADA
        79/81 Beg/Int (F) 2sivler Eddy Elyssa CAN  CANADA
        79/81 Beg/Int (F) 3bronze Mowat Chaney CAN  CANADA
80 Beg/Int (M) 1gold Pottle Cole CAN  CANADA
        80 Beg/Int (M) 2sivler Champagnie-Smith Dallas CAN  CANADA
        80 Beg/Int (M) 3bronze Devcic Shawn CAN  CANADA
82 Beg/Int (M) 1gold Bernardo Mikko CAN  CANADA
        82 Beg/Int (M) 2sivler Kolowrocki Braden CAN  CANADA
        82 Beg/Int (M) 3bronze Lainchbury Raiden CAN  CANADA
83/89 Beg/Int/Adv (F) 1gold Shew Zena CAN  CANADA
        83/89 Beg/Int/Adv (F) 2sivler Dalton Shelby CAN  CANADA
        83/89 Beg/Int/Adv (F) 3bronze MacDonald Kyryn CAN  CANADA
84 Beg/Int (M) 1gold Molefe Pitso RSA  SOUTH AFRICA
        84 Beg/Int (M) 2sivler Sharma Pranay CAN  CANADA
        84 Beg/Int (M) 3bronze Roy Kaden CAN  CANADA
87 Adv (F) 1gold Lau Keira CAN  CANADA
        87 Adv (F) 2sivler Kumar Rayya CAN  CANADA
        87 Adv (F) 3bronze Kratofil Emma CAN  CANADA
88 Adv (M) 1gold McGovern Tate CAN  CANADA
        88 Adv (M) 2sivler Guervara Xavier CAN  CANADA
        88 Adv (M) 3bronze Darveau Jeremie CAN  CANADA
89/91 Adv/Black Belt F 1gold Carter Elizabeth GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        89/91 Adv/Black Belt F 2sivler Shew Zena CAN  CANADA
90 Adv (M) 1gold Woodhouse George GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        90 Adv (M) 2sivler Khan Zeyn Ali CAN  CANADA
        90 Adv (M) 3bronze Cook Adam GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
92 Black Belt M 1gold Fassnidge Marcus CAN  CANADA
        92 Black Belt M 2sivler Emmer Tay GBR  UNITED KINGDOM
        92 Black Belt M 3bronze Reiff Isaiah USA  UNITED STATES
97 UB - 24 to 37kg 1gold Lazar Jonah CAN  CANADA
        97 UB - 24 to 37kg 2sivler Dalton Brett CAN  CANADA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-06-29 02:29:25 CEST +02:00)