List of all official entries
EUROPEAN IAIDO CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - ATHENS 2 & 3 NOVEMBER
Search:
Team
Title
Last name
First name
Days
AUSTRIA(AUT)
AUSTRIA
TEAM MANAGER
Clark
Ian Roy
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
BELGIUM(BEL)
BELGIUM
SEMINAR
Boujraf
Anissa
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
BELGIUM(BEL), BELGIUM
TEAM MANAGER
Carlier
Freddy
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
BELGIUM(BEL), BELGIUM
Supporter
Depoorter
Rebecca
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
BELGIUM(BEL), BELGIUM
Seminar Only
Van Laecken-Koga
Lisa
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
BELGIUM(BEL), BELGIUM
Supporter
Virban
Carmen
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
EUROPEAN KENDO FEDERATION(EKF)
ITALY
EKF Board
Castelli
Donatella
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
EUROPEAN KENDO FEDERATION(EKF), ITALY
EKF President
Hauck
Dieter
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
EUROPEAN KENDO FEDERATION(EKF), ITALY
VIP-GUEST
Hauck
Sabine
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
EUROPEAN KENDO FEDERATION(EKF), ITALY
Seminar Only
Kiviluoto
Tuula-Anneli
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
EUROPEAN KENDO FEDERATION(EKF), ITALY
EKF Board
Labru
Jean-Pierre
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
EUROPEAN KENDO FEDERATION(EKF), ITALY
EKF Board
Nurminen
Pekka
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
EUROPEAN KENDO FEDERATION(EKF), ITALY
EKF Board
Vadadi
Zsolt
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
FRANCE(FRA)
FRANCE
Delegation Leader
Malassis
Eric
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
GERMANY(GER)
GERMANY
Seminar Only
Doetsch
Martina
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
GERMANY(GER), GERMANY
Supporter
Gondzik
Sebastian
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
GERMANY(GER), GERMANY
Supporter
Hailer
Lea_Anna-Maria
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
GERMANY(GER), GERMANY
Supporter
M?ller
Barbara
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
GERMANY(GER), GERMANY
Seminar Only
Rezanezhad
Ramtin
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
GERMANY(GER), GERMANY
Supporter
Siegel
Alexandra
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
GREECE(GRE)
GREECE
LOGISTIC&TRANSPORTATION MANAGER
KALAKONAS
EVANGELOS
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
GREECE(GRE), GREECE
EVENT MANAGER-ORGANISATION COMMITEE ASSISTANT
KARAGIANNIS
APOSTOLOS
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
GREECE(GRE), GREECE
IT MANAGER
MASLARINOS
THEODOROS
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
GREECE(GRE), GREECE
Medical Person
ZAGKAS
IOANNIS
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
HUNGARY(HUN)
HUNGARY
Seminar Only
Demeczky
Jen?
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
IAIDO JAPAN(IJPN)
JAPAN
Iaido Hanshi 8 dan
KUSAMA
Junichi
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
IAIDO JAPAN(IJPN), JAPAN
Iaido Hanshi 8 dan
NAKAMURA
Masato
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
IAIDO JAPAN(IJPN), JAPAN
Iaido Hanshi 8 dan
TANNO
Sudekatsu
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
IRELAND(IRL)
IRELAND
Delegation Leader
Kiosew
Martin
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
ITALY(ITA)
ITALY
Supporter
Ghidoni
Rossana
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
ITALY(ITA), ITALY
Manfredini
Agnese
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
ITALY(ITA), ITALY
Team Manager
Rosolini
Anna
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
ITALY(ITA), ITALY
Team Manager
Setti
Andrea
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
ITALY(ITA), ITALY
Supporter
Spisni
Miranda
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
JORDAN(JOR)
JORDAN
Seminar Only
Al_Dirawi
Samih_Taleb
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
JORDAN(JOR), JORDAN
Seminar Only
Darwish
Rawan-Osama
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
JORDAN(JOR), JORDAN
Delegation Leader
Malhas
Ali_Said
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
NETHERLANDS(NED)
NETHERLANDS
Medical Person
Myers-Van Der Veer
Jolanda
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
ROMANIA(ROU)
ROMANIA
Seminar Only
Brad
Andrei-Bogdan
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA
Seminar Only
Furtun?
Nina
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA
Team Manager
Mihetiu
Emil
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
SERBIA(SRB)
SERBIA
Seminar Only
Lemaic
Milan
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA
Representative
Nikolic
Dusan-Nebojsa
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA
Delegation Leader
Pavlovic
Milos
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA
Seminar Only
Popovi?
Luka
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA
Seminar Only
Raicevic
Aleksandra
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
SERBIA(SRB), SERBIA
Seminar Only
Saric
Bojan
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
SLOVAKIA(SVK)
SLOVAKIA
Seminar Only
Bialek
Lubomir
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
SPAIN(ESP)
SPAIN
Seminar Only
Berenguel-Martinez
Rosa
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN
Seminar Only
Galbis_Palma
Marina
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN
Team Manager
Gonzalez-Velasco
Santiago
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
SPAIN(ESP), SPAIN
Seminar Only
Herranz-Gutierrez
Gonzalo
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
SWEDEN(SWE)
SWEDEN
Seminar Only
H?glund
Peter
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
SWEDEN(SWE), SWEDEN
Seminar Only
Henry
Mike
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
SWITZERLAND(SUI)
SWITZERLAND
Supporter
Perucchi
Francesca
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
SWITZERLAND(SUI), SWITZERLAND
Supporter
Reding
Brigitte
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
TURKEY(TUR)
TURKIYE
Assistant
Suer
Sancar
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
UNITED KINGDOM(GBR)
UNITED KINGDOM
Seminar Only
Burn
John-Hart
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
UNITED KINGDOM(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM
Team Manager
McNeill
Kevin
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
UNITED KINGDOM(GBR), UNITED KINGDOM
Seminar
Townson
Robert
all Days (2019.11.02 - 2019.11.03)
Clubs: 20 Total entries: 60
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 00:02:05 CET +01:00)