OÖ Landesmeisterschaft Kyorugi 2024 - Upper Austrian Federal National Championship Kyorugi 2024 - 2024-03-242024-03-24 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2024-03-24 10:27:20 | ||
---|---|---|
Ring 1 | Ring 2 | |
09:25 | SESSION 1 09:25 - 09:30 (00:05) |
SESSION 2 09:25 - 09:30 (00:05) |
09:26 | ||
09:27 | ||
09:28 | ||
09:29 | ||
09:30 |
OÖM Kyorugi Kadetten weiblich -37 #1001 KRAJIC ISIDORA (TAEKWONDO OBERNDORF) vs GUSNER JULIA (TKD_FRSDT) 09:30 - 09:45 (00:15) 2 |
OÖNwM Kyorugi Schüler 3 weiblich -33 #2001 MIOC AMY (ASKÖ TRAUN) vs NEUBAUER LEA (TKD_FRSDT) 09:30 - 09:42 (00:12) 2 |
09:31 | ||
09:32 | ||
09:33 | ||
09:34 | ||
09:35 | ||
09:36 | ||
09:37 | ||
09:38 | ||
09:39 | ||
09:40 | ||
09:41 | ||
09:42 |
OÖNM Kyorugi Schüler 3 männlich -36 #2002 KOTHBAUER VALENTIN (TKD KIRCHDORF) vs REICH VICTOR (TKD MARCHTRENK) 09:42 - 09:54 (00:12) 2 |
|
09:43 | ||
09:44 | ||
09:45 |
OÖM Kyorugi Kadetten weiblich -37 #1002 STOCKMAIER VALENTINA (TAEKWONDO OBERNDORF) vs POMPER NINA (TKD MARCHFELD) 09:45 - 10:00 (00:15) 2 |
|
09:46 | ||
09:47 | ||
09:48 | ||
09:49 | ||
09:50 | ||
09:51 | ||
09:52 | ||
09:53 | ||
09:54 |
OÖNM Kyorugi Schüler 3 männlich -36 #2003 NAGY LUKAS (TKD MARCHTRENK) vs REICH THEODOR (TKD MARCHTRENK) 09:54 - 10:06 (00:12) 2 |
|
09:55 | ||
09:56 | ||
09:57 | ||
09:58 | ||
09:59 | ||
10:00 |
OÖM Kyorugi Herren -63 #1003 GRMAS LUKA (TKD MARCHTRENK) vs NEUBAUER MICHAEL (TKD_FRSDT) 10:00 - 10:15 (00:15) 2 |
|
10:01 | ||
10:02 | ||
10:03 | ||
10:04 | ||
10:05 | ||
10:06 |
OÖNM Kyorugi Schüler 2 männlich -27 #2004 GRUBER ALEXANDER (TKD4U) vs KRÄTSCHMER LENNARD (TKD MARCHTRENK) 10:06 - 10:18 (00:12) 2 |
|
10:07 | ||
10:08 | ||
10:09 | ||
10:10 | ||
10:11 | ||
10:12 | ||
10:13 | ||
10:14 | ||
10:15 |
OÖM Kyorugi Herren -80 #1004 PRIMORAC DENNIS (ASIA WIEN) vs STIBI FABIAN (TAEKWONDO RAPTORS) 10:15 - 10:30 (00:15) 2 |
|
10:16 | ||
10:17 | ||
10:18 |
OÖNwM Kyorugi Junioren weiblich -55 #2005 AUER MOBINA (TKD UNION) vs MEHMEDOVIC ALIYA (TKD MARCHTRENK) 10:18 - 10:30 (00:12) 2 |
|
10:19 | ||
10:20 | ||
10:21 | ||
10:22 | ||
10:23 | ||
10:24 | ||
10:25 | ||
10:26 | ||
10:27 | ||
10:28 | ||
10:29 | ||
10:30 |
OÖM Kyorugi Junioren weiblich -63 #1005 JAMSHIDI ARGHAVAN (TKD MARCHTRENK) vs KÖNIGSECKER VALERIE (TKD4U) 10:30 - 10:45 (00:15) 2 |
OÖNwM Kyorugi Kadetten männlich -33 #2006 BREYMANN MATTHIAS (TKD MARCHTRENK) vs SCHWARZINGER FABIO (TKD_FRSDT) 10:30 - 10:42 (00:12) 2 |
10:31 | ||
10:32 | ||
10:33 | ||
10:34 | ||
10:35 | ||
10:36 | ||
10:37 | ||
10:38 | ||
10:39 | ||
10:40 | ||
10:41 | ||
10:42 |
OÖNwM Kyorugi Schüler 3 männlich -33 #2007 MAIER DAVID (TKD MARCHTRENK) vs WITTINE LENNOX (KSZ) 10:42 - 10:54 (00:12) 2 |
|
10:43 | ||
10:44 | ||
10:45 |
OÖM Kyorugi Damen -49 #1006 BIBERLE MAJA (TKD MARCHFELD) vs DOLIC TAJRA (ASKÖ TRAUN) 10:45 - 11:00 (00:15) 2 |
|
10:46 | ||
10:47 | ||
10:48 | ||
10:49 | ||
10:50 | ||
10:51 | ||
10:52 | ||
10:53 | ||
10:54 |
OÖNwM Kyorugi Schüler 3 weiblich -33 #2008 MIOC AMY (ASKÖ TRAUN) vs SZAUER JOANNA (ASIA WIEN) 10:54 - 11:06 (00:12) 2 |
|
10:55 | ||
10:56 | ||
10:57 | ||
10:58 | ||
10:59 | ||
11:00 |
OÖM Kyorugi Damen -53 #1007 NDAW SARAH (TKD ATTNANG-PUCHHEIM) vs DE_ORIVE EMMANUELLE (TKD MARCHFELD) 11:00 - 11:15 (00:15) 2 |
|
11:01 | ||
11:02 | ||
11:03 | ||
11:04 | ||
11:05 | ||
11:06 |
OÖNwM Kyorugi Schüler 3 weiblich -33 #2009 RADECKER MARA (TKD MARCHTRENK) vs HEUMADER EMILY (TKD_FRSDT) 11:06 - 11:18 (00:12) 2 |
|
11:07 | ||
11:08 | ||
11:09 | ||
11:10 | ||
11:11 | ||
11:12 | ||
11:13 | ||
11:14 | ||
11:15 |
OÖM Kyorugi Herren -63 #1008 NEUBAUER MICHAEL (TKD_FRSDT) vs NEUBAUER DOMINIK (TKD_FRSDT) 11:15 - 11:30 (00:15) 2 |
|
11:16 | ||
11:17 | ||
11:18 |
OÖNwM Kyorugi Schüler 3 weiblich -33 #2011 11:18 - 11:30 (00:12) 2 |
|
11:19 | ||
11:20 | ||
11:21 | ||
11:22 | ||
11:23 | ||
11:24 | ||
11:25 | ||
11:26 | ||
11:27 | ||
11:28 | ||
11:29 | ||
11:30 |
OÖM Kyorugi Herren -74 #1009 KALTENBÖCK STEFAN (DO TKD) vs WACHTEL CLEMENS (KTKD) 11:30 - 11:45 (00:15) 2 |
OÖNM Kyorugi Schüler 3 männlich -36 #2012 REICH VICTOR (TKD MARCHTRENK) vs REICH THEODOR (TKD MARCHTRENK) 11:30 - 11:42 (00:12) 2 |
11:31 | ||
11:32 | ||
11:33 | ||
11:34 | ||
11:35 | ||
11:36 | ||
11:37 | ||
11:38 | ||
11:39 | ||
11:40 | ||
11:41 | ||
11:42 |
OÖNM Kyorugi Schüler 2 männlich -27 #2013 GRUBER ALEXANDER (TKD4U) vs FAZEKAS SAMUEL (TKD MARCHTRENK) 11:42 - 11:54 (00:12) 2 |
|
11:43 | ||
11:44 | ||
11:45 |
OÖM Kyorugi Herren -80 #1010 PRIMORAC DENNIS (ASIA WIEN) vs PICHLER FLORIAN (TKD MARCHTRENK) 11:45 - 12:00 (00:15) 2 |
|
11:46 | ||
11:47 | ||
11:48 | ||
11:49 | ||
11:50 | ||
11:51 | ||
11:52 | ||
11:53 | ||
11:54 |
OÖNwM Kyorugi Junioren weiblich -55 #2014 MEHMEDOVIC ALIYA (TKD MARCHTRENK) vs EL-MATOUGUI MONA (TKD UNION) 11:54 - 12:06 (00:12) 2 |
|
11:55 | ||
11:56 | ||
11:57 | ||
11:58 | ||
11:59 | ||
12:00 |
OÖM Kyorugi Herren -87 #1011 ANTL KEVIN (TAEKWONDO RAPTORS) vs HASSAN ABDUL-RAHMAN (ALPE-ADRIA WIEN) 12:00 - 12:15 (00:15) 2 |
|
12:01 | ||
12:02 | ||
12:03 | ||
12:04 | ||
12:05 | ||
12:06 |
OÖNwM Kyorugi Kadetten männlich -33 #2015 VON_HAGKE LEO (TKD UNION) 12:06 - 12:18 (00:12) 2 |
|
12:07 | ||
12:08 | ||
12:09 | ||
12:10 | ||
12:11 | ||
12:12 | ||
12:13 | ||
12:14 | ||
12:15 |
OÖM Kyorugi Herren 87+ #1012 CARBONARO PATRICK (TKD ATTNANG-PUCHHEIM) vs SAIDI SAYED_ISA (KSZ) 12:15 - 12:30 (00:15) 2 |
|
12:16 | ||
12:17 | ||
12:18 |
OÖNwM Kyorugi Schüler 3 männlich -33 #2016 GUSNER FELIX (TKD_FRSDT) 12:18 - 12:30 (00:12) 2 |
|
12:19 | ||
12:20 | ||
12:21 | ||
12:22 | ||
12:23 | ||
12:24 | ||
12:25 | ||
12:26 | ||
12:27 | ||
12:28 | ||
12:29 | ||
12:30 |
OÖM Kyorugi Junioren männlich -45 #1013 ALIHODZIC DINO (KSZ) vs GRASBOECK CHRISTOPH (TKD_FRSDT) 12:30 - 12:45 (00:15) 2 |
OÖNwM Kyorugi Schüler 3 weiblich -40 #2017 JOVANOVIC LENA (ASIA WIEN) 12:30 - 12:42 (00:12) 2 |
12:31 | ||
12:32 | ||
12:33 | ||
12:34 | ||
12:35 | ||
12:36 | ||
12:37 | ||
12:38 | ||
12:39 | ||
12:40 | ||
12:41 | ||
12:42 |
OÖNM Kyorugi Herren -74 #2018 KLEEBINDER SEBASTIAN (TAEKWONDO PÖCHLARN) vs PÖLZ MATHIAS (TKD ATTNANG-PUCHHEIM) 12:42 - 12:54 (00:12) 2 |
|
12:43 | ||
12:44 | ||
12:45 |
OÖM Kyorugi Junioren männlich -51 #1014 CURRELI_-_DE_ORIVE JOEL (TKD MARCHFELD) vs LACKNER RONNY (TKD UNION) 12:45 - 13:00 (00:15) 2 |
|
12:46 | ||
12:47 | ||
12:48 | ||
12:49 | ||
12:50 | ||
12:51 | ||
12:52 | ||
12:53 | ||
12:54 |
OÖNM Kyorugi Junioren weiblich -55 #2019 HAGMÜLLER MELINDA (ASKÖ TRAUN) vs LEINHOLZ IRIS (TAEKWONDO PÖCHLARN) 12:54 - 13:06 (00:12) 2 |
|
12:55 | ||
12:56 | ||
12:57 | ||
12:58 | ||
12:59 | ||
13:00 |
OÖM Kyorugi Kadetten weiblich -37 #1015 GUSNER JULIA (TKD_FRSDT) vs POMPER NINA (TKD MARCHFELD) 13:00 - 13:15 (00:15) 2 |
|
13:01 | ||
13:02 | ||
13:03 | ||
13:04 | ||
13:05 | ||
13:06 |
OÖNM Kyorugi Kadetten männlich -45 #2020 ISMAILZADAH PUYA (KSZ) vs GRUBER JOHANNES (TKD4U) 13:06 - 13:18 (00:12) 2 |
|
13:07 | ||
13:08 | ||
13:09 | ||
13:10 | ||
13:11 | ||
13:12 | ||
13:13 | ||
13:14 | ||
13:15 |
OÖM Kyorugi Junioren weiblich -63 #1016 ABDEL_FATTAH SARAH (TKD MARCHTRENK) 13:15 - 13:30 (00:15) 2 |
|
13:16 | ||
13:17 | ||
13:18 |
OÖNM Kyorugi Schüler 2 männlich -33 #2021 HOLZBERGER SEBASTIAN (TKD KIRCHDORF) vs ZAHIROVIC ALMIN (ASKÖ TRAUN) 13:18 - 13:30 (00:12) 2 |
|
13:19 | ||
13:20 | ||
13:21 | ||
13:22 | ||
13:23 | ||
13:24 | ||
13:25 | ||
13:26 | ||
13:27 | ||
13:28 | ||
13:29 | ||
13:30 |
OÖM Kyorugi Kadetten weiblich -29 #1017 YURTTAS BERENSU (OLYMPISCHERTKD) vs ABDULAZIZ MASA (OLYMPISCHERTKD) 13:30 - 13:45 (00:15) 2 |
OÖNM Kyorugi Schüler 3 männlich -45 #2022 HELLER DENNY-FLYNN (TKD_FRSDT) vs ISMAILZADAH PEYMAN (KSZ) 13:30 - 13:42 (00:12) 2 |
13:31 | ||
13:32 | ||
13:33 | ||
13:34 | ||
13:35 | ||
13:36 | ||
13:37 | ||
13:38 | ||
13:39 | ||
13:40 | ||
13:41 | ||
13:42 |
OÖNwM Kyorugi Herren -63 #2023 PECHÉ LEON (ASKÖ TRAUN) vs SENTÜRK SALIH (OLYMPISCHERTKD) 13:42 - 13:54 (00:12) 2 |
|
13:43 | ||
13:44 | ||
13:45 |
OÖM Kyorugi Kadetten weiblich -44 #1018 STAMPFL AMELIE (TKD_FRSDT) vs STARKMANN OLIVIA (TAEKWONDO OBERNDORF) 13:45 - 14:00 (00:15) 2 |
|
13:46 | ||
13:47 | ||
13:48 | ||
13:49 | ||
13:50 | ||
13:51 | ||
13:52 | ||
13:53 | ||
13:54 |
OÖNwM Kyorugi Schüler 3 männlich -36 #2024 HEIDENREICH NIKLAS (TKD ATTNANG-PUCHHEIM) vs KARADENIZ TANER (OLYMPISCHERTKD) 13:54 - 14:06 (00:12) 2 |
|
13:55 | ||
13:56 | ||
13:57 | ||
13:58 | ||
13:59 | ||
14:00 |
OÖM Kyorugi Kadetten weiblich -59 #1019 PROBST-VOGL AMELIE (TAEKWONDO OBERNDORF) vs POMPER JULIA (TKD MARCHFELD) 14:00 - 14:15 (00:15) 2 |
|
14:01 | ||
14:02 | ||
14:03 | ||
14:04 | ||
14:05 | ||
14:06 |
OÖNM Kyorugi Schüler 2 weiblich -27 #2025 MIOC MIA (ASKÖ TRAUN) vs ENGLER FABIENNE (TKD MARCHTRENK) 14:06 - 14:12 (00:06) 2 |
|
14:07 | ||
14:08 | ||
14:09 | ||
14:10 | ||
14:11 | ||
14:12 | ||
14:13 | ||
14:14 | ||
14:15 |
OÖNwM Kyorugi Herren -87 #1020 BREY STEFAN (TAEKWONDO PÖCHLARN) vs MEIER STEFAN (DO TKD) 14:15 - 14:30 (00:15) 2 |
|
14:16 | ||
14:17 | ||
14:18 | ||
14:19 | ||
14:20 | ||
14:21 | ||
14:22 | ||
14:23 | ||
14:24 | ||
14:25 | ||
14:26 | ||
14:27 | ||
14:28 | ||
14:29 | ||
14:30 |
OÖNwM Kyorugi Junioren weiblich -63 #1021 MAUTNER LISA (TKD MARCHFELD) vs GLIGORIC JANA (TKD MARCHTRENK) 14:30 - 14:42 (00:12) 2 |
|
14:31 | ||
14:32 | ||
14:33 | ||
14:34 | ||
14:35 | ||
14:36 | ||
14:37 | ||
14:38 | ||
14:39 | ||
14:40 | ||
14:41 | ||
14:42 |
OÖNwM Kyorugi Kadetten männlich -41 #1022 FÖTTINGER STEFAN (TKD ATTNANG-PUCHHEIM) vs IVANOVIC LEON (ASIA WIEN) 14:42 - 14:54 (00:12) 2 |
|
14:43 | ||
14:44 | ||
14:45 | ||
14:46 | ||
14:47 | ||
14:48 | ||
14:49 | ||
14:50 | ||
14:51 | ||
14:52 | ||
14:53 | ||
14:54 |
OÖNwM Kyorugi Kadetten männlich -49 #1023 SAMARDZIC UMUT (OLYMPISCHERTKD) vs TODASCA STEFAN (OLYMPISCHERTKD) 14:54 - 15:06 (00:12) 2 |
|
14:55 | ||
14:56 | ||
14:57 | ||
14:58 | ||
14:59 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:01 | ||
15:02 | ||
15:03 | ||
15:04 | ||
15:05 | ||
15:06 |
OÖNwM Kyorugi Kadetten weiblich -47 #1024 LY SELINA (KSZ) vs HAJIC EMMA (OLYMPISCHERTKD) 15:06 - 15:18 (00:12) 2 |
|
15:07 | ||
15:08 | ||
15:09 | ||
15:10 | ||
15:11 | ||
15:12 | ||
15:13 | ||
15:14 | ||
15:15 | ||
15:16 | ||
15:17 | ||
15:18 |
OÖNwM Kyorugi Schüler 3 weiblich -45 #1025 HAJIC ADNA (OLYMPISCHERTKD) vs HAJIC AMNA (OLYMPISCHERTKD) 15:18 - 15:30 (00:12) 2 |
|
15:19 | ||
15:20 | ||
15:21 | ||
15:22 | ||
15:23 | ||
15:24 | ||
15:25 | ||
15:26 | ||
15:27 | ||
15:28 | ||
15:29 | ||
15:30 |
OÖNwM Kyorugi Herren -87 #1026 JOVIĆ NENAD (ZVR-ZAHL: 1608168342) 15:30 - 15:42 (00:12) 2 |
|
15:31 | ||
15:32 | ||
15:33 | ||
15:34 | ||
15:35 | ||
15:36 | ||
15:37 | ||
15:38 | ||
15:39 | ||
15:40 | ||
15:41 |