Slovenia Open 2020
WT | Seniors | Men -63kg
WT | Seniors | Men -63kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
CARENZA RAFFAELE
ASD ACCADEMIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
22
YAVUZ HAMZA
NWTU-TEAM GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
PARIGI ALESSANDRO
OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
AVRAMOV BOZHIDAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB RAMUS,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
36
MIDZOR IAN
PANTERA CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
21
ORLOVIC MATEJ
MAGONE,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
28
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
MOLLOV EMIL
TAEKWONDO CLUB RAMUS,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
27
ABDULLAHI MOHAMMAD-HADI
TEAM NIEDERÖSTERREICH,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
4
STEFANOVIC BOJAN
TAEKWONDO CLUB GALEB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
4
ERJAVAC MARKO
TAEKWONDO CLUB FOX,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
RONNHOLM ISAK
SOO SHIM TAEKWONDO KLUBB,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
28
JELIC VITO
PANTERA CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
KALJANAC EMIR
NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
19
CARENZA RAFFAELE
ASD ACCADEMIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
11
LAACHRAOUI MOURAD ABDEL M
ABFT TEAM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
11
CREP MATIJA
CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
16
MOHAMMAD ALI
S.C. SAMURAI BERLIN E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
20
AVRAMOV BOZHIDAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB RAMUS,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
33
ORLOVIC MATEJ
MAGONE,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
4
MARTINEZ CLEMENT
ETKDA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
9
DREBES RANYE
TKD SWISTTAL,GER
Country
Score
GER
25
MOLLOV EMIL
TAEKWONDO CLUB RAMUS,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
9
ERJAVAC MARKO
TAEKWONDO CLUB FOX,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
24
JURGENS JAN MARTIN
GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM,GER
Country
Score
GER
10
IBRAHIM NOURALDEN
OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
14
HABIBOVIC SADMIR
NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
34
RONNHOLM ISAK
SOO SHIM TAEKWONDO KLUBB,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
NAGHIBZADEH SEYEDEHSAN
GRAND SPORTS ACADEMY,RTA
Country
Score
RTA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
KALJANAC EMIR
NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
12
CREP MATIJA
CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
16
AVRAMOV BOZHIDAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB RAMUS,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
36
MARTINEZ CLEMENT
ETKDA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
16
DREBES RANYE
TKD SWISTTAL,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
ERJAVAC MARKO
TAEKWONDO CLUB FOX,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
HABIBOVIC SADMIR
NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
23
NAGHIBZADEH SEYEDEHSAN
GRAND SPORTS ACADEMY,RTA
Country
Score
RTA
15
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
CREP MATIJA
CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
AVRAMOV BOZHIDAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB RAMUS,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
DREBES RANYE
TKD SWISTTAL,GER
Country
Score
GER
14
HABIBOVIC SADMIR
NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
8
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
AVRAMOV BOZHIDAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB RAMUS,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
31
DREBES RANYE
TKD SWISTTAL,GER
Country
Score
GER
13
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
AVRAMOV BOZHIDAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB RAMUS,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-19 13:30:25 CEST +02:00)