Slovenia Open 2020
WT | Juniors | Women -55kg
WT | Juniors | Women -55kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
UNRAU LENA
GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM,GER
Country
Score
GER
11
KOMATINA ANDREA
TEKWONDO CLUB OLIMP MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
3
MARIC MASA
TAEKWONDO CLUB GALEB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
DIMOTI LEDA
MEDVEDGRAD,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
TOST LEA
TAEKWONDO SCHULE STEINACH,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
4
ZDERO PETRA
MAGONE,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
12
Country
Score
Country
Score
MITIC ALEKSANDRA
TAEKWONDO CLUB IMPERIUM,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
19
RANDELOVIC ANA
SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
AL HALWANI ELISA
ACCADEMIA DORICA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
18
ANDREIS MAJA
ION,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
GADZO ELVA
NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
16
BUCHNER GLORIA
TAEKWONDO SCHULE SAALFELDEN,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
20
Country
Score
Country
Score
CECCHI LINDA
POL. EDERA TAEKWONDO AA. DIL.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
25
VODOPIJA MAREA
COBRA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
GROSIC SELMA
TAEKWONDO OBERNDORF,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
4
BALIC SABINA
TAEKWONDO AKADEMIJA TEŠANJ,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
13
Country
Score
Country
Score
LONCARIC LARISA
SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
7
SEVO TAMARA
TAEKWONDO CLUB LAV,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
24
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
UNRAU LENA
GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
DIMOTI LEDA
MEDVEDGRAD,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
10
ZDERO PETRA
MAGONE,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
9
ZARKOV TAMARA
TK EUROSPED,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
MITIC ALEKSANDRA
TAEKWONDO CLUB IMPERIUM,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
5
BORISOVA BORISLAVA
SC GLADIATOR,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
22
AL HALWANI ELISA
ACCADEMIA DORICA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
41
MITROVIC MINA
SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
7
BUCHNER GLORIA
TAEKWONDO SCHULE SAALFELDEN,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
18
FREIMOUT LOANE
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
CECCHI LINDA
POL. EDERA TAEKWONDO AA. DIL.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
16
MILIC NIKOLINA
TAEKWONDO CLUB GALEB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
BALIC SABINA
TAEKWONDO AKADEMIJA TEŠANJ,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
MACUT ALEKSANDRA
TK PRANA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
SEVO TAMARA
TAEKWONDO CLUB LAV,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
KOSTADINOVA MIHAELA
SC GLADIATOR,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
DIMOTI LEDA
MEDVEDGRAD,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
6
ZDERO PETRA
MAGONE,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
14
BORISOVA BORISLAVA
SC GLADIATOR,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
16
AL HALWANI ELISA
ACCADEMIA DORICA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
BUCHNER GLORIA
TAEKWONDO SCHULE SAALFELDEN,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
2
CECCHI LINDA
POL. EDERA TAEKWONDO AA. DIL.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
22
MACUT ALEKSANDRA
TK PRANA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
15
KOSTADINOVA MIHAELA
SC GLADIATOR,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
22
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
ZDERO PETRA
MAGONE,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
BORISOVA BORISLAVA
SC GLADIATOR,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
CECCHI LINDA
POL. EDERA TAEKWONDO AA. DIL.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
19
KOSTADINOVA MIHAELA
SC GLADIATOR,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
BORISOVA BORISLAVA
SC GLADIATOR,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
CECCHI LINDA
POL. EDERA TAEKWONDO AA. DIL.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
CECCHI LINDA
POL. EDERA TAEKWONDO AA. DIL.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 22:40:28 CET +01:00)