All entries of this event
Tommerup Cup 2023
Search:
Team
Entries
Categories
Aabenraa Taekwondo Klub(Aabenraa TKD Klub)
DENMARK (DEN)
Delleh Alisar
Poomsae I-14-F-D
Aabenraa Taekwondo Klub(Aabenraa TKD Klub), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Aalborg Soobak(AAS)
DENMARK (DEN)
Ahrends Nick
Kyurogi Senior A Male -74 kg
Aalborg Soobak(AAS), DENMARK (DEN)
Dupont Danielsen Christian
Kyurogi Senior B Male -74 kg
Aalborg Soobak(AAS), DENMARK (DEN)
Krogsgård Mathias
Kyurogi Senior B Male -74 kg
Aalborg Soobak(AAS), DENMARK (DEN)
Østerbæk Vognsen Marcus
Kyurogi Senior B Male -74 kg
Aalborg Soobak(AAS), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Aalborg Taekwondo Klub(Aalborg SOOBAK)
DENMARK (DEN)
Glerup Sascha
Poomsae I-30-F-A
Aalborg Taekwondo Klub(Aalborg SOOBAK), DENMARK (DEN)
Holst Lærke
Poomsae I-30-F-D
Aalborg Taekwondo Klub(Aalborg SOOBAK), DENMARK (DEN)
Pedersen Oliver
Poomsae I-30-M-D
Aalborg Taekwondo Klub(Aalborg SOOBAK), DENMARK (DEN)
Pedersen(Holst, Pedersen)
Poomsae M+15-D
Aalborg Taekwondo Klub(Aalborg SOOBAK), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
AMAGER HWARANG TIGERS[(HT)
DENMARK (DEN)
Alhwitat Ahmad
Kyurogi Cadet A Male -37 kg
AMAGER HWARANG TIGERS[(HT), DENMARK (DEN)
Berendt Mai
Kyurogi Cadet A Female -51 kg
AMAGER HWARANG TIGERS[(HT), DENMARK (DEN)
Drewsen Thor Bonn
Kyurogi Children B Male -30 kg
AMAGER HWARANG TIGERS[(HT), DENMARK (DEN)
Kirk Espen
Kyurogi Cadet B Male -61 kg
AMAGER HWARANG TIGERS[(HT), DENMARK (DEN)
Sanchez Darvin
Kyurogi Senior A Male -58 kg
AMAGER HWARANG TIGERS[[2](HT[2]), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Århus Taekwondo Klub(ÅTK)
DENMARK (DEN)
Atanasova Gergana
Poomsae I-30-F-D
Århus Taekwondo Klub(ÅTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Christensen Lærke Bojer
Kyurogi Cadet B Female -55 kg
Århus Taekwondo Klub(ÅTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Dumitru Cristina Alexandra
Kyurogi Cadet B Female -59 kg
Århus Taekwondo Klub(ÅTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Heide Rally An Dinh
Kyurogi Junior B Male -63 kg
Århus Taekwondo Klub(ÅTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Kadir Madeline
Poomsae I-30-F-D
Århus Taekwondo Klub(ÅTK), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Baek-Cho Munkebo(BCM)
DENMARK (DEN)
Genefke Katrine
Poomsae I-31+F-D
Baek-Cho Munkebo(BCM), DENMARK (DEN)
Petersen Maria
Poomsae I-31+F-D
Baek-Cho Munkebo(BCM), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Bornholm Taekwondo Klub(HAE SUNG)
DENMARK (DEN)
Borring(Kollert, Lindblad)
Poomsae M-14-C
Bornholm Taekwondo Klub(HAE SUNG), DENMARK (DEN)
Johansen Anja
Poomsae I-31+F-B
Bornholm Taekwondo Klub(HAE SUNG), DENMARK (DEN)
Kollert Nick
Poomsae I-14-M-C
Bornholm Taekwondo Klub(HAE SUNG), DENMARK (DEN)
Lindblad Alberte
Poomsae I-14-F-C
Bornholm Taekwondo Klub(HAE SUNG), DENMARK (DEN)
Runge Svendsen Tobias
Poomsae I-14-M-B
Bornholm Taekwondo Klub(HAE SUNG), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Bramming Taekwondo Klub(Bramming TKD)
DENMARK (DEN)
Bramming Taekwondo Klub(Hansen, Hansen)
Poomsae M-31+A
Bramming Taekwondo Klub(Bramming TKD), DENMARK (DEN)
Hansen Christina
Poomsae I-50-F-A
Bramming Taekwondo Klub(Bramming TKD), DENMARK (DEN)
Hansen Tony
Poomsae I-60-M-A
Bramming Taekwondo Klub(Bramming TKD), DENMARK (DEN)
Kristensen Christina
Poomsae I-31+F-D
Bramming Taekwondo Klub(Bramming TKD), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Brande huk tti Taekwondo Klub(Huk-tti)
DENMARK (DEN)
Bach Christian
Poomsae I-31+M-B
Brande huk tti Taekwondo Klub(Huk-tti), DENMARK (DEN)
Jensen Lærke Vilstrup
Poomsae I-14-F-B
Brande huk tti Taekwondo Klub(Huk-tti), DENMARK (DEN)
Padala Bhavesh Reddy
Poomsae I-11-M-B
Brande huk tti Taekwondo Klub(Huk-tti), DENMARK (DEN)
Padala Kartikeya Reddy
Poomsae I-11-M-C
Brande huk tti Taekwondo Klub(Huk-tti), DENMARK (DEN)
Rudbeck Victor Skov
Poomsae I-11-M-B
Brande huk tti Taekwondo Klub(Huk-tti), DENMARK (DEN)
Sig Mynthe
Poomsae I-14-F-C
Brande huk tti Taekwondo Klub(Huk-tti), DENMARK (DEN)
Vajrala Akshaj Bharadwaj
Poomsae I-14-M-C
Brande huk tti Taekwondo Klub(Huk-tti), DENMARK (DEN)
Østergaard Morten
Poomsae I-31+M-C
Brande huk tti Taekwondo Klub(Huk-tti), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
Chosen Nyborg TKD(Chosen)
DENMARK (DEN)
Buskov Anisa Bazara
Poomsae I-31+F-B
Chosen Nyborg TKD(Chosen), DENMARK (DEN)
Gottlieb Silja Kristine
Poomsae I-14-F-C
Chosen Nyborg TKD(Chosen), DENMARK (DEN)
Jensen Alea Dinnie
Poomsae I-14-F-C
Chosen Nyborg TKD(Chosen), DENMARK (DEN)
Lyngdal Cecilie
Poomsae I-30-F-A
Chosen Nyborg TKD(Chosen), DENMARK (DEN)
Nguyen An
Poomsae I-30-F-B
Chosen Nyborg TKD(Chosen), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub(ECTK)
DENMARK (DEN)
Andersen Julie
Kyurogi Senior A Female -73 kg
Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub(ECTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Andersen Patrick
Kyurogi Junior A Male -59 kg
Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub(ECTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Asboe Rosalie
Kyurogi Cadet B Female -51 kg
Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub(ECTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Bak Frederik
Kyurogi Cadet B Male +65 kg
Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub(ECTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Frøslev Clausen Thilde Malee
Kyurogi Cadet A Female -51 kg
Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub(ECTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Molter Tobiesen Iben
Kyurogi Cadet A Female -59 kg
Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub(ECTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Snedker Poulsen Sebastian
Kyurogi Junior A Male -51 kg
Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub(ECTK), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Esbjerg Taekwondo Klub - cheong Yong(ETaK)
DENMARK (DEN)
Ajdendorff Jamie
Kyurogi Cadet A Male -37 kg
Esbjerg Taekwondo Klub - cheong Yong(ETaK), DENMARK (DEN)
Christiansen Eva Juhl
Kyurogi Cadet A Female -44 kg
Esbjerg Taekwondo Klub - cheong Yong(ETaK), DENMARK (DEN)
Hug Oliver
Kyurogi Cadet A Male -45 kg
Esbjerg Taekwondo Klub - cheong Yong(ETaK), DENMARK (DEN)
Laugesen Monique
Kyurogi Senior A Female -57 kg
Esbjerg Taekwondo Klub - cheong Yong(ETaK), DENMARK (DEN)
Saraliev Abdulmalik
Kyurogi Children B Male -37 kg
Esbjerg Taekwondo Klub - cheong Yong(ETaK), DENMARK (DEN)
Saraliev Deni
Kyurogi Cadet A Male +65 kg
Esbjerg Taekwondo Klub - cheong Yong(ETaK), DENMARK (DEN)
Schmiegelow Anton
Kyurogi Cadet B Male -61 kg
Esbjerg Taekwondo Klub - cheong Yong(ETaK), DENMARK (DEN)
Shire Jasmin
Kyurogi Cadet B Female -44 kg
Esbjerg Taekwondo Klub - cheong Yong(ETaK), DENMARK (DEN)
Skovgaard Lærke
Kyurogi Children B Female -37 kg
Esbjerg Taekwondo Klub - cheong Yong(ETaK), DENMARK (DEN)
Sydbøge Katia
Kyurogi Junior B Female -49 kg
Esbjerg Taekwondo Klub - cheong Yong(ETaK), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
Esbjerg Taekwondo Klub Cheong Yong(Esbjerg TKD)
DENMARK (DEN)
Curovac Naja
Poomsae I-14-F-B
Esbjerg Taekwondo Klub Cheong Yong(Esbjerg TKD), DENMARK (DEN)
Hansen Pernille Valencia
Poomsae I-17-F-A
Esbjerg Taekwondo Klub Cheong Yong(Esbjerg TKD), DENMARK (DEN)
Jacobsen Alexander
Poomsae I-14-M-C
Esbjerg Taekwondo Klub Cheong Yong(Esbjerg TKD), DENMARK (DEN)
Jensen Sebastian
Poomsae I-14-M-B
Esbjerg Taekwondo Klub Cheong Yong(Esbjerg TKD), DENMARK (DEN)
Klaustrup Sissel Pryds
Poomsae I-30-F-A
Esbjerg Taekwondo Klub Cheong Yong(Esbjerg TKD), DENMARK (DEN)
Sergeant Emma
Poomsae I-17-F-B
Esbjerg Taekwondo Klub Cheong Yong(Esbjerg TKD), DENMARK (DEN)
Sio Leen
Poomsae I-11-F-C
Esbjerg Taekwondo Klub Cheong Yong(Esbjerg TKD), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Faaborg Taekwondo Klub(Faaborg TKD)
DENMARK (DEN)
Clausen Mikkel Korodi
Poomsae I-14-M-D
Faaborg Taekwondo Klub(Faaborg TKD), DENMARK (DEN)
Jørgensen Jakob W O
Kyurogi Junior B Male -59 kg
Faaborg Taekwondo Klub(Faaborg TKD), DENMARK (DEN)
Nielsen Miichael
Poomsae I-31+M-C
Faaborg Taekwondo Klub(Faaborg TKD), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Fredericia Taekwondoklub(FRC TKD)
DENMARK (DEN)
Adsbøll Lærke
Poomsae I-14-F-B
Fredericia Taekwondoklub(FRC TKD), DENMARK (DEN)
Fredericia Taekwondoklub(Adsbøll, Rasmussen, Sloth Øgendahl Svendsen)
Poomsae T-14-F-B
Fredericia Taekwondoklub(FRC TKD), DENMARK (DEN)
Liv Ødegaard Rosenørn Ea
Poomsae I-11-F-C
Fredericia Taekwondoklub(FRC TKD), DENMARK (DEN)
Mendes Morten
Poomsae I-30-M-B
Fredericia Taekwondoklub(FRC TKD), DENMARK (DEN)
Rasmussen Laura
Poomsae I-11-F-B
Fredericia Taekwondoklub(FRC TKD), DENMARK (DEN)
Sloth Øgendahl Svendsen Linnea
Poomsae I-14-F-B
Fredericia Taekwondoklub(FRC TKD), DENMARK (DEN)
Toft Ronja
Poomsae I-11-F-C
Fredericia Taekwondoklub[1](FRC TKD), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
Fredericia(Fredericia)
DENMARK (DEN)
Birkelund Vilas Hultberg
Kyurogi Cadet B Male -65 kg
Fredericia(Fredericia), DENMARK (DEN)
Duelund David
Kyurogi Junior A Male -55 kg
Fredericia(Fredericia), DENMARK (DEN)
Jessen Casper Peyk
Kyurogi Junior B Male -63 kg
Fredericia(Fredericia), DENMARK (DEN)
Mendes Morten
Kyurogi Senior A Male -68 kg
Fredericia(Fredericia), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Frederikssund taekwondo klub(Frederikssund Teakwondo)
DENMARK (DEN)
Dalgaard Julie
Poomsae I-30-F-C
Frederikssund taekwondo klub(Frederikssund Teakwondo), DENMARK (DEN)
Mejer Anita
Poomsae I-50-F-A
Frederikssund taekwondo klub(Frederikssund Teakwondo), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Gladsaxe Taekwondo klub(suski)
DENMARK (DEN)
Sadid Kaihan
Kyurogi Senior A Male -63 kg
Gladsaxe Taekwondo klub[2](suski[2]), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Herlev Taekwondo(HTKD)
DENMARK (DEN)
Bruun Nicoline
Poomsae I-14-F-C
Herlev Taekwondo(HTKD), DENMARK (DEN)
Herlev Taekwondo(Bruun, Olsen, Sison)
Poomsae T-14-C
Herlev Taekwondo(HTKD), DENMARK (DEN)
Olsen Maria
Poomsae I-14-F-C
Herlev Taekwondo(HTKD), DENMARK (DEN)
Sison Megan Hoelgaard
Poomsae I-11-F-C
Herlev Taekwondo(HTKD), DENMARK (DEN)
Villadsen Theodor Bodekær
Poomsae I-11-M-B
Herlev Taekwondo[1](HTKD[1]), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Herning Taekwondo Klub(HTK)
DENMARK (DEN)
Christensen Hans
Poomsae I-60-M-A
Herning Taekwondo Klub(HTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Gonge Lisette
Poomsae I-60-F-A
Herning Taekwondo Klub(HTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Gonge(Christensen, Gonge)
Poomsae M-31+A
Herning Taekwondo Klub(HTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Jensen Michael Lyhne
Poomsae I-50-M-A
Herning Taekwondo Klub(HTK), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Holbæk Musool Taekwondo(Team Musool)
DENMARK (DEN)
S.H. Johansen Asta
Kyurogi Junior A Female -44 kg
Holbæk Musool Taekwondo(Team Musool), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Hvidovre Poomsae Team(Simjang-Ilyeo)
DENMARK (DEN)
Alkharraz Nila
Poomsae I-17-F-D
Hvidovre Poomsae Team(Simjang-Ilyeo), DENMARK (DEN)
Emmersen Frida
Poomsae I-14-F-C
Hvidovre Poomsae Team(Simjang-Ilyeo), DENMARK (DEN)
Hvidovre Poomsae Team(Augenstein, Schjoldager)
Poomsae M-31+A
Hvidovre Poomsae Team(Simjang-Ilyeo), DENMARK (DEN)
Jensen Mie Hvid
Poomsae I-14-F-C
Hvidovre Poomsae Team(Simjang-Ilyeo), DENMARK (DEN)
Jensen Pia Hvid
Poomsae I-31+F-B
Hvidovre Poomsae Team(Simjang-Ilyeo), DENMARK (DEN)
Koefoed-Precht Jessica
Poomsae I-17-F-A
Hvidovre Poomsae Team(Simjang-Ilyeo), DENMARK (DEN)
Precht Kim Otto
Poomsae I-50-M-A
Hvidovre Poomsae Team(Simjang-Ilyeo), DENMARK (DEN)
Schjoldager Michael
Poomsae I-50-M-A
Hvidovre Poomsae Team(Simjang-Ilyeo), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
Ikast taekwondo klub(ITK)
DENMARK (DEN)
Gummer Emmelie
Poomsae I-14-F-C
Ikast taekwondo klub(ITK), DENMARK (DEN)
Schmidt Sofie Damtoft
Poomsae I-11-F-D
Ikast taekwondo klub(ITK), DENMARK (DEN)
Thorkildsen Andreas Friis
Poomsae I-17-M-B
Ikast taekwondo klub(ITK), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Islev Taekwondo(Islev Taekwondo)
DENMARK (DEN)
Albrecht Jeanet
Poomsae I-60-F-A
Islev Taekwondo(Islev Taekwondo), DENMARK (DEN)
Andersen Christoffer Villy Vidtfeldt
Poomsae I-14-M-B
Islev Taekwondo(Islev Taekwondo), DENMARK (DEN)
Andersen Gustav Bonde
Poomsae I-14-M-B
Islev Taekwondo(Islev Taekwondo), DENMARK (DEN)
Falkenstrøm Elias
Poomsae I-14-M-B
Islev Taekwondo(Islev Taekwondo), DENMARK (DEN)
Fortner Kaya
Poomsae I-14-F-B
Islev Taekwondo(Islev Taekwondo), DENMARK (DEN)
Islev Taekwondo(Albrecht, Nicolaisen)
Poomsae M-31+A
Islev Taekwondo(Islev Taekwondo), DENMARK (DEN)
Islev Taekwondo(Andersen, Andersen, Falkenstrøm)
Poomsae T-14-M-B
Islev Taekwondo(Islev Taekwondo), DENMARK (DEN)
Islev Taekwondo(Erazo-Nielsen, Høi-Hansen, Høi-Hansen)
Poomsae T+15-B
Islev Taekwondo(Islev Taekwondo), DENMARK (DEN)
Islev Taekwondo(Nicolaisen, Nielsen)
Poomsae M-30-A
Islev Taekwondo(Islev Taekwondo), DENMARK (DEN)
Islev Taekwondo(Nielsen, Nielsen, Paiman)
Poomsae T-30-F-A
Islev Taekwondo(Islev Taekwondo), DENMARK (DEN)
Jensen Johnny
Poomsae I-50-M-A
Islev Taekwondo(Islev Taekwondo), DENMARK (DEN)
Jensen Thea Elise
Poomsae I-17-F-A
Islev Taekwondo(Islev Taekwondo), DENMARK (DEN)
Lütken Nathalie
Poomsae I-14-F-B
Islev Taekwondo(Islev Taekwondo), DENMARK (DEN)
Nicolaisen Kim Maurice
Poomsae I-50-M-A
Islev Taekwondo(Islev Taekwondo), DENMARK (DEN)
Nicolaisen Lucas Glass
Poomsae I-30-M-A
Islev Taekwondo(Islev Taekwondo), DENMARK (DEN)
Nielsen Louise Ahlquist Rimbæklund
Poomsae I-30-F-A
Islev Taekwondo(Islev Taekwondo), DENMARK (DEN)
Nielsen Sofie Ahlquist Rimbæklund
Poomsae I-30-F-A
Islev Taekwondo(Islev Taekwondo), DENMARK (DEN)
Paiman Mechid
Poomsae I-30-F-A
Islev Taekwondo(Islev Taekwondo), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 16
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla)
DENMARK (DEN)
Badr Kadem
Poomsae I-17-M-B
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN)
Badr Nour
Poomsae I-14-F-C
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN)
Balken Julie
Poomsae I-17-F-B
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN)
Balken Kevin
Poomsae I-14-M-C
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN)
Finnemann Oskar
Kyurogi Senior B Male -87 kg
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN)
Hald Isabella-Maria
Poomsae I-17-F-B
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN)
Højholdt Freja
Poomsae I-14-F-D
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN)
Jørgensen Frida
Poomsae I-11-F-D
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN)
Jørgensen Johanne
Poomsae I-14-F-C
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN)
Kirk Karl-Emil
Poomsae I-14-M-B
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN)
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Badr, Balken)
Poomsae M-14-C
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN)
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Badr, Hald)
Poomsae M+15-B
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN)
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Badr, Jørgensen, Singh)
Poomsae T+15-C
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN)
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Balken, Hald, Pedersen)
Poomsae T+15-B
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN)
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Højholdt, Vad-Nielsen)
Poomsae M-14-D
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN)
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Kristiansen, Sørensen)
Poomsae M-30-A
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN)
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Mylin Søgaard-Meyer, Toby)
Poomsae M-30-A
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN)
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Nielsen, Schlesinger, Soltysik)
Poomsae T-14-D
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN)
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Pedersen, Sørensen, Toby)
Poomsae T-30-F-A
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN)
Kristiansen Lukas
Poomsae I-30-M-A
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN)
Nielsen Naomi
Poomsae I-11-F-D
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN)
Norlander Andreas
Poomsae I-30-M-B
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN)
Pedersen Louise
Poomsae I-17-F-B
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN)
Petryka Sylwia
Poomsae I-17-F-C
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN)
Rasmussen Nicolai
Poomsae I-30-M-D
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN)
Schiermer Nicolaj
Poomsae I-40-M-A
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN)
Schlesinger Isabell
Poomsae I-14-F-D
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN)
Singh Ishanya
Poomsae I-17-F-C
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN)
Soltysik Anastazja
Poomsae I-14-F-D
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN)
Sørensen Henrik Oxholm
Poomsae I-40-M-A
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN)
Sørensen Maja
Poomsae I-30-F-A
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN)
Toby Cecilie
Poomsae I-30-F-A
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN)
Vad-Nielsen Jacob
Poomsae I-11-M-D
Kolding Taekwondo Klub Silla(Silla), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 33 Total athletes 26
København Tan Gun Sae Sim(Kbh Tan Gun)
DENMARK (DEN)
Camatta Ricardo
Kyurogi Veteran A Male +80 kg
København Tan Gun Sae Sim(Kbh Tan Gun), DENMARK (DEN)
Petersen Nikolaj
Kyurogi Senior A Male -68 kg
København Tan Gun Sae Sim(Kbh Tan Gun), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Lyngby Taekwondo klub(Hansen)
DENMARK (DEN)
Engel Høi-Hansen Camille
Poomsae I-17-F-B
Lyngby Taekwondo klub(Hansen), DENMARK (DEN)
Funch-Jarlbæk Josefine
Poomsae I-14-F-C
Lyngby Taekwondo klub(Hansen), DENMARK (DEN)
Funch-Jarlbæk Stefan
Poomsae I-31+M-B
Lyngby Taekwondo klub(Hansen), DENMARK (DEN)
Jahn Christensen Camilla
Poomsae I-40-F-A
Lyngby Taekwondo klub(Hansen), DENMARK (DEN)
Kha Tønnesen Mathias
Poomsae I-30-M-A
Lyngby Taekwondo klub(Hansen), DENMARK (DEN)
Kjær-Westermann Elias
Poomsae I-30-M-A
Lyngby Taekwondo klub(Hansen), DENMARK (DEN)
Krøll-schwartz Alva
Poomsae I-14-F-C
Lyngby Taekwondo klub(Hansen), DENMARK (DEN)
Krøll-schwartz Nikolaj Aaby
Poomsae I-11-M-C
Lyngby Taekwondo klub(Hansen), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
Nørrebro(Nørrebro)
DENMARK (DEN)
Augenstein Isabelle
Poomsae I-40-F-A
Nørrebro(Nørrebro), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Odense Taekwondo Klub(OTK)
DENMARK (DEN)
Bao Tran Nhi
Poomsae I-17-F-B
Odense Taekwondo Klub(OTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Beyk Benyamin
Kyurogi Children A Male -49 kg
Odense Taekwondo Klub(OTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Beyk Benyamin
Poomsae I-11-M-B
Odense Taekwondo Klub(OTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Christensen Isabella
Poomsae I-11-F-C
Odense Taekwondo Klub(OTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Dall Hansen Aya
Poomsae I-14-F-D
Odense Taekwondo Klub(OTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Eilsøe-Jørgensen Elisabeth
Poomsae I-17-F-C
Odense Taekwondo Klub(OTK), DENMARK (DEN)
ElQasem Daniel
Kyurogi Cadet A Male -45 kg
Odense Taekwondo Klub(OTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Holbech Tina
Kyurogi Veteran B Female -67 kg
Odense Taekwondo Klub(OTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Katrine Laurholt Amalie
Poomsae I-30-F-C
Odense Taekwondo Klub(OTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Kiilerich Andresen Mikkel
Poomsae I-11-M-C
Odense Taekwondo Klub(OTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Munkebo Skarregaard Kamilla
Poomsae I-14-F-D
Odense Taekwondo Klub(OTK), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 10
Risskov Taekwondo Klub(Risskov)
DENMARK (DEN)
Derai Amine
Kyurogi Senior A Male -68 kg
Risskov Taekwondo Klub(Risskov), DENMARK (DEN)
Møller Magnus
Kyurogi Cadet A Male -61 kg
Risskov Taekwondo Klub(Risskov), DENMARK (DEN)
Møller William
Kyurogi Cadet B Male -45 kg
Risskov Taekwondo Klub(Risskov), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Roskilde taekwondo klub(RTK)
DENMARK (DEN)
Boiesen Anton
Kyurogi Senior A Male -80 kg
Roskilde taekwondo klub(RTK), DENMARK (DEN)
ioannis Strøbæk Jensen Vincent
Kyurogi Children B Male -30 kg
Roskilde taekwondo klub(RTK), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Skive Taekwondo klub(Nedergaard)
DENMARK (DEN)
Ladefoged Yasmin
Poomsae I-14-F-B
Skive Taekwondo klub(Nedergaard), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SOO-BAK Tommerup Taekwondo(SOOBAK)
DENMARK (DEN)
Bech Sanders Andi
Poomsae I-17-M-C
SOO-BAK Tommerup Taekwondo(SOOBAK), DENMARK (DEN)
Bertelsen Nicole
Poomsae I-31+F-B
SOO-BAK Tommerup Taekwondo(SOOBAK), DENMARK (DEN)
Corydon Lars
Poomsae I-31+M-B
SOO-BAK Tommerup Taekwondo(SOOBAK), DENMARK (DEN)
Daugaard Lucas
Poomsae I-30-M-B
SOO-BAK Tommerup Taekwondo(SOOBAK), DENMARK (DEN)
Gade Casper
Kyurogi Senior B Male -74 kg
SOO-BAK Tommerup Taekwondo(SOOBAK), DENMARK (DEN)
Hansen Karen Kirstine
Poomsae I-14-F-D
SOO-BAK Tommerup Taekwondo(SOOBAK), DENMARK (DEN)
Hoffmark Marie
Poomsae I-11-F-C
SOO-BAK Tommerup Taekwondo(SOOBAK), DENMARK (DEN)
Jensen Helle
Poomsae I-31+F-D
SOO-BAK Tommerup Taekwondo(SOOBAK), DENMARK (DEN)
Jensen Silje
Poomsae I-14-F-D
SOO-BAK Tommerup Taekwondo(SOOBAK), DENMARK (DEN)
Larsen Phillip
Poomsae I-50-M-A
SOO-BAK Tommerup Taekwondo(SOOBAK), DENMARK (DEN)
Lippert-Kramer Esben
Kyurogi Cadet B Male -53 kg
SOO-BAK Tommerup Taekwondo(SOOBAK), DENMARK (DEN)
Mortensen Mette Sif
Poomsae I-31+F-B
SOO-BAK Tommerup Taekwondo(SOOBAK), DENMARK (DEN)
Mose Gry
Poomsae I-11-F-C
SOO-BAK Tommerup Taekwondo(SOOBAK), DENMARK (DEN)
Ottesen Freja Mathilde
Poomsae I-14-F-C
SOO-BAK Tommerup Taekwondo(SOOBAK), DENMARK (DEN)
Pedersen Frida
Poomsae I-14-F-C
SOO-BAK Tommerup Taekwondo(SOOBAK), DENMARK (DEN)
Pilegaard Ernstsen Malika
Poomsae I-14-F-C
SOO-BAK Tommerup Taekwondo(SOOBAK), DENMARK (DEN)
Sandberg Sørensen Mathias
Kyurogi Cadet B Male -33 kg
SOO-BAK Tommerup Taekwondo(SOOBAK), DENMARK (DEN)
Schwee-Thykjær Anastasia
Poomsae I-11-F-C
SOO-BAK Tommerup Taekwondo(SOOBAK), DENMARK (DEN)
SOO-BAK Tommerup Taekwondo(Bech Sanders, Olesen)
Poomsae M-14-C
SOO-BAK Tommerup Taekwondo(SOOBAK), DENMARK (DEN)
SOO-BAK Tommerup Taekwondo(Bertelsen, Engelbrecht Gregersen, Mortensen)
Poomsae T+15-B
SOO-BAK Tommerup Taekwondo(SOOBAK), DENMARK (DEN)
SOO-BAK Tommerup Taekwondo(Hoffmark, Mose, Ottesen)
Poomsae T-14-C
SOO-BAK Tommerup Taekwondo(SOOBAK), DENMARK (DEN)
Trangbæk Michael
Poomsae I-31+M-C
SOO-BAK Tommerup Taekwondo(SOOBAK), DENMARK (DEN)
Trangbæk Nora
Poomsae I-11-F-D
SOO-BAK Tommerup Taekwondo(SOOBAK), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 23
Svendborg Taekwondo(Svendborg Taekwondo)
DENMARK (DEN)
Dahl Anton
Kyurogi Senior B Male -80 kg
Svendborg Taekwondo(Svendborg Taekwondo), DENMARK (DEN)
Koch-Hansen Dan
Poomsae I-31+M-C
Svendborg Taekwondo(Svendborg Taekwondo), DENMARK (DEN)
Koch-Hansen Silja
Poomsae I-14-F-D
Svendborg Taekwondo(Svendborg Taekwondo), DENMARK (DEN)
Uslu Hans Ismail
Kyurogi Veteran A Male +80 kg
Svendborg Taekwondo(Svendborg Taekwondo), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Taekwondo Team Kolding - Jin Taekwondo(Taekwondo Team Kolding - Jin Taekwondo)
DENMARK (DEN)
Dyg My Anine Selmer
Poomsae I-14-F-C
Taekwondo Team Kolding - Jin Taekwondo(Taekwondo Team Kolding - Jin Taekwondo), DENMARK (DEN)
Thomsen Ida Sperling
Poomsae I-30-F-C
Taekwondo Team Kolding - Jin Taekwondo(Taekwondo Team Kolding - Jin Taekwondo), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Taekwondoklubben Chung Un(Chung Un)
DENMARK (DEN)
Jacobsen Esther Theodora
Kyurogi Cadet A Female -47 kg
Taekwondoklubben Chung Un(Chung Un), DENMARK (DEN)
Jacobsen Malthe Laue
Kyurogi Senior A Male -63 kg
Taekwondoklubben Chung Un(Chung Un), DENMARK (DEN)
Schiønning Lea
Kyurogi Junior A Female -63 kg
Taekwondoklubben Chung Un(Chung Un), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Takwondo Klubben Do(TKDDO)
DENMARK (DEN)
Halloum Diala Ismail
Poomsae I-14-F-B
Takwondo Klubben Do(TKDDO), DENMARK (DEN)
Holm Charlotte Lydum
Poomsae I-31+F-B
Takwondo Klubben Do(TKDDO), DENMARK (DEN)
Hougaard Lucas Weibrecht
Kyurogi Cadet B Male -41 kg
Takwondo Klubben Do(TKDDO), DENMARK (DEN)
Hougaard Sebastian weibrecht
Poomsae I-17-M-B
Takwondo Klubben Do(TKDDO), DENMARK (DEN)
Iversen Tobias Toft
Poomsae I-11-M-D
Takwondo Klubben Do(TKDDO), DENMARK (DEN)
Jørgsensen Bastian Nyman
Poomsae I-14-M-C
Takwondo Klubben Do(TKDDO), DENMARK (DEN)
Rothgardt Peter
Poomsae I-50-M-A
Takwondo Klubben Do(TKDDO), DENMARK (DEN)
Takwondo Klubben Do(Gravgaard, Krogh)
Poomsae M+15-B
Takwondo Klubben Do(TKDDO), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 9
Tang Soo Vejle Taekwondo Klub(VTK)
DENMARK (DEN)
Al Gafil Kadhim
Kyurogi Cadet B Male -61 kg
Tang Soo Vejle Taekwondo Klub(VTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Arndt Wiliam Theodor Martinus
Kyurogi Junior B Male -73 kg
Tang Soo Vejle Taekwondo Klub(VTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Ballegaard Marcher Alberte
Kyurogi Cadet B Female +59 kg
Tang Soo Vejle Taekwondo Klub(VTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Ballegaard Marcher Emilia
Poomsae I-17-F-B
Tang Soo Vejle Taekwondo Klub(VTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Chruszczyk Angelique
Kyurogi Cadet A Female -41 kg
Tang Soo Vejle Taekwondo Klub(VTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Chruszczyk Nathalie
Kyurogi Children B Female -29 kg
Tang Soo Vejle Taekwondo Klub(VTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Dali Rihem
Kyurogi Senior A Female -62 kg
Tang Soo Vejle Taekwondo Klub(VTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Dileepan Thivyan
Kyurogi Cadet B Male +65 kg
Tang Soo Vejle Taekwondo Klub(VTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Frederiksen Lois Jafari
Kyurogi Children B Male -37 kg
Tang Soo Vejle Taekwondo Klub(VTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Jakobsen Carl Cai Brink
Kyurogi Junior A Male -63 kg
Tang Soo Vejle Taekwondo Klub(VTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Kocak Faramuz
Kyurogi Children B Male -37 kg
Tang Soo Vejle Taekwondo Klub(VTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Kübra Genc Mathilde
Kyurogi Junior A Female -44 kg
Tang Soo Vejle Taekwondo Klub(VTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Lauridsen Mikkel
Kyurogi Junior A Male -59 kg
Tang Soo Vejle Taekwondo Klub(VTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Mansour Amir
Kyurogi Cadet A Male -49 kg
Tang Soo Vejle Taekwondo Klub(VTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Ravn Asta Andrea
Kyurogi Junior A Female -49 kg
Tang Soo Vejle Taekwondo Klub(VTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Schreiner Caroline
Kyurogi Cadet A Female -44 kg
Tang Soo Vejle Taekwondo Klub(VTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Schreiner Jacob
Kyurogi Children A Male -45 kg
Tang Soo Vejle Taekwondo Klub(VTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Schreiner Sofie
Kyurogi Junior A Female -63 kg
Tang Soo Vejle Taekwondo Klub(VTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Spillner Nele
Kyurogi Cadet A Female -44 kg
Tang Soo Vejle Taekwondo Klub(VTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Spilner Hjarne
Kyurogi Cadet B Male -33 kg
Tang Soo Vejle Taekwondo Klub(VTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Thananthiran Thanekshan
Kyurogi Senior A Male -68 kg
Tang Soo Vejle Taekwondo Klub(VTK), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 21
Team Horsens(Team Horsens)
DENMARK (DEN)
Bekker Liam
Poomsae I-14-M-B
Team Horsens(Team Horsens), DENMARK (DEN)
Bekker Luis
Poomsae I-14-M-C
Team Horsens(Team Horsens), DENMARK (DEN)
Vestersgaard Therese
Poomsae I-17-F-A
Team Horsens(Team Horsens), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Team Islev(Team Islev)
DENMARK (DEN)
Drago Barbara
Kyurogi Veteran A Female -57 kg
Team Islev(Team Islev), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Team Odense TKD(Team Odense)
DENMARK (DEN)
Balle Christian
Kyurogi Junior A Male -63 kg
Team Odense TKD(Team Odense), DENMARK (DEN)
Mahamud Hannah
Kyurogi Cadet A Female -47 kg
Team Odense TKD(Team Odense), DENMARK (DEN)
Rabin El-Soussi Yara
Kyurogi Children B Female -44 kg
Team Odense TKD(Team Odense), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Vollsmose Taekwondo klub(VTO)
DENMARK (DEN)
AHMED Khalil
Kyurogi Children B Male -37 kg
Vollsmose Taekwondo klub(VTO), DENMARK (DEN)
AL-BORDAINI Kenana
Kyurogi Cadet B Female -47 kg
Vollsmose Taekwondo klub(VTO), DENMARK (DEN)
CHAHIN Ahmad
Kyurogi Cadet B Male -41 kg
Vollsmose Taekwondo klub(VTO), DENMARK (DEN)
FARAH Salahodin
Kyurogi Junior B Male -59 kg
Vollsmose Taekwondo klub(VTO), DENMARK (DEN)
FARSHI Dina
Kyurogi Cadet B Female -37 kg
Vollsmose Taekwondo klub(VTO), DENMARK (DEN)
HUSSAM THIAB Ali
Kyurogi Children B Male -33 kg
Vollsmose Taekwondo klub(VTO), DENMARK (DEN)
KALAC Abdullah
Kyurogi Children B Male -30 kg
Vollsmose Taekwondo klub(VTO), DENMARK (DEN)
KHALIL Maya
Kyurogi Cadet B Female -37 kg
Vollsmose Taekwondo klub(VTO), DENMARK (DEN)
KHALIL Omar
Kyurogi Cadet B Male -45 kg
Vollsmose Taekwondo klub(VTO), DENMARK (DEN)
Lauritzen Nikita
Kyurogi Senior A Female -57 kg
Vollsmose Taekwondo klub(VTO), DENMARK (DEN)
OLWEY Sayed Mustafa
Kyurogi Junior B Male -63 kg
Vollsmose Taekwondo klub(VTO), DENMARK (DEN)
SOLTANI Faisel
Kyurogi Junior A Male -55 kg
Vollsmose Taekwondo klub(VTO), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
Yeo Myeong Haderslev(YMT)
DENMARK (DEN)
Bode Julie Sundland
Poomsae I-17-F-A
Yeo Myeong Haderslev(YMT), DENMARK (DEN)
Hachmann Jacob
Poomsae I-17-M-A
Yeo Myeong Haderslev(YMT), DENMARK (DEN)
Honoré Anna Kristin
Poomsae I-14-F-B
Yeo Myeong Haderslev(YMT), DENMARK (DEN)
Park Naomi
Poomsae I-11-F-D
Yeo Myeong Haderslev(YMT), DENMARK (DEN)
Søgaard-Meyer Christian
Poomsae I-30-M-A
Yeo Myeong Haderslev(YMT), DENMARK (DEN)
Yeo Myeong Haderslev(Bode, Hachmann)
Poomsae M-17-A
Yeo Myeong Haderslev(YMT), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
Yong Do Kwan Taekwondo Hjørring(YDK)
DENMARK (DEN)
Bøgh Nicca
Poomsae I-30-F-B
Yong Do Kwan Taekwondo Hjørring(YDK), DENMARK (DEN)
Dalsgaard Emilie
Poomsae I-30-F-B
Yong Do Kwan Taekwondo Hjørring(YDK), DENMARK (DEN)
Lin Mark
Poomsae I-40-M-A
Yong Do Kwan Taekwondo Hjørring(YDK), DENMARK (DEN)
Pham Yen
Kyurogi Junior A Female -42 kg
Yong Do Kwan Taekwondo Hjørring(YDK), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Østerbro Taekwondo Klub(ØTK)
DENMARK (DEN)
Egebo Petersen Heidi
Kyurogi Senior B Female +73 kg
Østerbro Taekwondo Klub(ØTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Egebo Petersen Heidi
Poomsae I-30-F-D
Østerbro Taekwondo Klub(ØTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Gabriel Rivera David
Kyurogi Senior B Male -74 kg
Østerbro Taekwondo Klub(ØTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Grünenberg-Kebbell Maya Emilie
Poomsae I-30-F-C
Østerbro Taekwondo Klub(ØTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Molina Jhana Francesca
Poomsae I-30-F-C
Østerbro Taekwondo Klub(ØTK), DENMARK (DEN)
Østerbro(Gabriel Rivera, Molina)
Poomsae M+15-C
Østerbro Taekwondo Klub(ØTK), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Teams: 45 Total entries: 280 Total athletes: 262
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-13 05:30:18 CEST +02:00)