Results
 
Slovenia Open 2020 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
WT | Cadets | Boys -33kg 1gold FRGOLEC DAMIEN PAVEL KORYO SLAVIA UPJS KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -33kg 2silver ATANASOV ATANAS TURBO  BULGARIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -33kg 3bronze SPANO FLAVIO NWTU-TEAM GERMANY  GERMANY
        WT | Cadets | Boys -33kg 3bronze YOOSOMSRI NONTAWAT TVBB ELITE BERLIN  GERMANY
        WT | Cadets | Boys -33kg 5 BIEHL JE-MIN TANGUN HAMBURG  GERMANY
WT | Cadets | Boys -37kg 1gold VASILIC TODOR TAEKWONDO CLUB AZIJA  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -37kg 2silver SIMEONOV MARTIN TURBO  BULGARIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -37kg 3bronze GUREL ENES ALI T.C. DONAU-LECH-ILLER  GERMANY
        WT | Cadets | Boys -37kg 3bronze ILIC NEMANJA SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -37kg 5 LIMANI YASIN S.C. SAMURAI BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
        WT | Cadets | Boys -37kg 5 ADŽIÆ VUK TAEKWONDO CLUB AZIJA  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -37kg 5 NAGY KOPPANY KAROLY BUDAPESTI HONVÉD SE.  HUNGARY
        WT | Cadets | Boys -37kg 5 ABUD SHADI CONDOR 2000  BULGARIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -37kg 9 JUSUFGJOKAJ BENAN BESA TEAM  MONTENEGRO
        WT | Cadets | Boys -37kg 9 MIKLAVCIC ALJAZ SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -37kg 9 AQUILI ALESSANDRO ALLBLACKS TAEKWONDO  ITALY
        WT | Cadets | Boys -37kg 9 MARKOVIC MILOS SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -37kg 9 TENGHEL VLAD - IOAN ROU SLOVENIA OPEN 2020  ROMANIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -37kg 9 KISS BENCE GABOR CADET TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        WT | Cadets | Boys -37kg 9 HAMZAOUI ZAYD ALLBLACKS TAEKWONDO  ITALY
        WT | Cadets | Boys -37kg 9 POLDRUHAK GABRIEL BLACK TIGER TAEKWONDO KLUB SNINA - SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
WT | Cadets | Boys -41kg 1gold NEDELJKOVIC PETAR TAEKWONDO CLUB AZIJA  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -41kg 2silver CALIK ENIS TANGUN HAMBURG  GERMANY
        WT | Cadets | Boys -41kg 3bronze GUMUS FEYYAZ TKD CENTER ISERLOHN  GERMANY
        WT | Cadets | Boys -41kg 3bronze CETIN MUHAMMED-MIRAC NWTU-TEAM GERMANY  GERMANY
        WT | Cadets | Boys -41kg 5 LILOV KRASIMIR TURBO  BULGARIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -41kg 5 HRABEC DIMITRIJE TAEKWONDO CLUB GALEB  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -41kg 5 WITTEK LORENZ TEAM NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -41kg 5 MARKOVIC STRAHINJA TK ASTERIKS  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -41kg 9 PECHAL LEVENTE CADET TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        WT | Cadets | Boys -41kg 9 DURGUN FERRIS NWTU-TEAM GERMANY  GERMANY
        WT | Cadets | Boys -41kg 9 KOVACEC MIHA SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -41kg 9 VLAYKOV DIMITUR SC AHIL  BULGARIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -41kg 9 MOLJ OZBOLT SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -41kg 9 FOLDVARI DAVID BUDAPESTI HONVÉD SE.  HUNGARY
        WT | Cadets | Boys -41kg 9 GUBALA GERGÕ BUDAPESTI HONVÉD SE.  HUNGARY
        WT | Cadets | Boys -41kg 9 MEHLMANN DANIEL TTM  GERMANY
        WT | Cadets | Boys -41kg 17 CHIMCAK ARTUR BLACK TIGER TAEKWONDO KLUB SNINA - SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -41kg 17 ZEHETNER FELIX TAEKWONDO SCHULE STEINACH  AUSTRIA
WT | Cadets | Boys -45kg 1gold CAVUSMAN EMRE NWTU-TEAM GERMANY  GERMANY
        WT | Cadets | Boys -45kg 2silver MATUZIC LUCIO BANIJA PANDAS  CROATIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -45kg 3bronze GOTTSCHALK CHRISTOPHER TKD SWISTTAL  GERMANY
        WT | Cadets | Boys -45kg 3bronze BUCKOVIÆ LUKA ION  CROATIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -45kg 5 MANDIC MILOS TAEKWONDO CLUB AZIJA  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -45kg 5 RASKOVIC JAN SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -45kg 5 SCANDURA SALVATORE ASD CHISARI TKD DOJANG  ITALY
        WT | Cadets | Boys -45kg 5 VLADIMIROV STANISLAV-YOAN SC GLADIATOR  BULGARIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -45kg 9 ANGELOV STEFAN TURBO  BULGARIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -45kg 9 TONCIC MATIJA TK ASTERIKS  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -45kg 9 VASILJEVIC ANDREJ SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -45kg 9 SCIUTO KEVIN ASD TKD RAVENNA  ITALY
        WT | Cadets | Boys -45kg 9 BABIC JAKA SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -45kg 9 JAPUNDZIC JOVAN SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SERBIA
WT | Cadets | Boys -49kg 1gold VITOUX YOHAN ETKDA  FRANCE
        WT | Cadets | Boys -49kg 2silver LO IACONO WALTER GS FIAMME ORO  ITALY
        WT | Cadets | Boys -49kg 3bronze SALTALLA MATTIA TAEKWONDO TRICOLORE  ITALY
        WT | Cadets | Boys -49kg 3bronze AGRISAN STEFAN GABRIEL ROU SLOVENIA OPEN 2020  ROMANIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -49kg 5 DUSHAJ SEBASTIJAN BESA TEAM  MONTENEGRO
        WT | Cadets | Boys -49kg 5 ERBAY ATAKAN NWTU-TEAM GERMANY  GERMANY
        WT | Cadets | Boys -49kg 5 GALIC MIHOVIL OSVIT  CROATIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -49kg 5 KOMATINA OGNJEN TEKWONDO CLUB OLIMP MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        WT | Cadets | Boys -49kg 9 SULITSKIY GERHARD ZWÖNITZ GERMANY  GERMANY
        WT | Cadets | Boys -49kg 9 KRUMBOECK LUIS TWS INNSBRUCK  AUSTRIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -49kg 9 YORUK OMER NWTU-TEAM GERMANY  GERMANY
        WT | Cadets | Boys -49kg 9 KOVACIC OSCAR TK PRANA  CROATIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -49kg 9 PORSCH NOAH MARTIN TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS INGELHEIM  GERMANY
        WT | Cadets | Boys -49kg 9 HUSIC BENJAMIN NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
WT | Cadets | Boys -53kg 1gold KRAJISNIK ZARKO TK SABAC  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -53kg 2silver NIKOLOV MARIO CONDOR 2000  BULGARIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -53kg 3bronze MIHAJLOVIC VUK TK EUROSPED  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -53kg 3bronze ROSENBERG DANIEL MOZES TAEKWONDO  ISRAEL
        WT | Cadets | Boys -53kg 5 KURON TRINI ERIK CADET TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        WT | Cadets | Boys -53kg 5 PADLA DOMINIK MARK BUDAPESTI HONVÉD SE.  HUNGARY
WT | Cadets | Boys -57kg 1gold BASIC ROK OSVIT  CROATIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -57kg 2silver KLAJKO DAVID BUDAPESTI HONVÉD SE.  HUNGARY
        WT | Cadets | Boys -57kg 3bronze STOJANOVIC MARKO TK FENIKS  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -57kg 3bronze JANKO ADAM CADET TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        WT | Cadets | Boys -57kg 5 BJELOŠEVIÈ OGNJEN SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -57kg 5 CAPUTO GIUSEPPE ASD BLUE WORLD  ITALY
        WT | Cadets | Boys -57kg 5 SARIC IVAN ION  CROATIA
WT | Cadets | Boys -61kg 1gold DUGAC GRGA ORION  CROATIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -61kg 2silver RADOSAVLJEVIC RICARDO TEAM TIROL  AUSTRIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -61kg 3bronze KUECUEKSUNGUR KERIM KSC LEOPARD  GERMANY
        WT | Cadets | Boys -61kg 3bronze KUVIK TOMAS FALCON RIMAVSKA SOBOTA  SLOVAKIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -61kg 5 STOFIK MICHAL BLACK TIGER TAEKWONDO KLUB SNINA - SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -61kg 5 RADAKOVIÆ OGNJEN TAEKWONDO CLUB AZIJA  SERBIA
WT | Cadets | Boys -65kg 1gold TEOFILOVIC SRDJAN SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -65kg 2silver MILANOVIC SERGEJ TAEKWONDO CLUB IMPERIUM  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Boys -65kg 3bronze KOHUT JURAJ BLACK TIGER TAEKWONDO KLUB SNINA - SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
WT | Cadets | Girls +59kg 1gold BERISAJ ANÐELA BESA TEAM  MONTENEGRO
        WT | Cadets | Girls +59kg 2silver KOLUNDZIJA JOVANA SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls +59kg 3bronze BERISAJ ANDREA BESA TEAM  MONTENEGRO
WT | Cadets | Girls -29kg 1gold AYYILDIZ NERGIZ S.C. SAMURAI BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
        WT | Cadets | Girls -29kg 2silver KLUMB ZOE TAEKWONDO CLUB INGELHEIM  GERMANY
WT | Cadets | Girls -33kg 1gold VASIC MILICA BRCKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -33kg 2silver KUKIC IVA SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -33kg 3bronze KAMINSKA MICHAELA KORYO SLAVIA UPJS KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -33kg 3bronze KRAJIC TEODORA TAEKWONDO OBERNDORF  AUSTRIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -33kg 5 NESIC MASA TK ASTERIKS  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -33kg 5 MORGANTI AMALIA ALLBLACKS TAEKWONDO  ITALY
        WT | Cadets | Girls -33kg 5 VIGDOR ARIEL MOZES TAEKWONDO  ISRAEL
        WT | Cadets | Girls -33kg 5 MIHAILOVIC LENKA TK SABAC  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -33kg 9 DJORDEVIÆ SANJA TAEKWONDO OBERNDORF  AUSTRIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -33kg 9 SAN JUAN GWEN TANGUN HAMBURG  GERMANY
        WT | Cadets | Girls -33kg 9 RADEK DORA ION  CROATIA
WT | Cadets | Girls -37kg 1gold KAMANDI DINA NWTU-TEAM GERMANY  GERMANY
        WT | Cadets | Girls -37kg 2silver KARAOGLAN MEDINE NWTU-TEAM GERMANY  GERMANY
        WT | Cadets | Girls -37kg 3bronze LIMANI ELMEDINA S.C. SAMURAI BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
        WT | Cadets | Girls -37kg 3bronze KUNZ EMILY SPORTING TAEKWONDO  GERMANY
        WT | Cadets | Girls -37kg 5 BINDEA ANA LUIZA ROU SLOVENIA OPEN 2020  ROMANIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -37kg 5 LIU ALYSSA TWS INNSBRUCK  AUSTRIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -37kg 5 GASSNER NADINE TEAM NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -37kg 5 GENNARELLI FEDERICA AERODANCE PENGUE  ITALY
        WT | Cadets | Girls -37kg 9 PESLAC TARA OLIMPIC TAEKWONDO VERONA  ITALY
        WT | Cadets | Girls -37kg 9 TASIC PETRA TK ASTERIKS  SERBIA
WT | Cadets | Girls -41kg 1gold BADIOLI ELISABETTA TAEKWONDO OLIMPIC CATTOLICA  ITALY
        WT | Cadets | Girls -41kg 2silver INGRID GABRIELA BUSUIOC ROU SLOVENIA OPEN 2020  ROMANIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -41kg 3bronze MELICHAROVA MONIKA SCM BOHEMIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        WT | Cadets | Girls -41kg 3bronze RITI ANA ROU SLOVENIA OPEN 2020  ROMANIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -41kg 5 LILOVA ELENA TURBO  BULGARIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -41kg 5 AYDEMIR NURSELIN NWTU-TEAM GERMANY  GERMANY
        WT | Cadets | Girls -41kg 5 SKOFIC DANAJA SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -41kg 5 GVOZDIC ANJA TAEKWONDO CLUB GALEB  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -41kg 9 KODAMAN HELIN S.C. SAMURAI BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
        WT | Cadets | Girls -41kg 9 PERRIGUEY MEDINA ETKDA  FRANCE
        WT | Cadets | Girls -41kg 9 HAMZIC DZEJNA NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -41kg 9 JANDROKOVIC NIKA ORION  CROATIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -41kg 9 ETTELBRUCK LILLY SAARLAND  GERMANY
        WT | Cadets | Girls -41kg 9 MARSIC MOJCA SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -41kg 9 YAZIZI ZUMRA TSV DACHAU 1865  GERMANY
        WT | Cadets | Girls -41kg 9 MOHORIÈ MEDEJA SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -41kg 17 CSAKI HANNA CADET TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        WT | Cadets | Girls -41kg 17 SAVIC DJURDJA TAEKWONDO CLUB IMPERIUM  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -41kg 17 VASIC JELENA BRCKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
WT | Cadets | Girls -44kg 1gold STOJANOVIC NINA TAEKWONDO CLUB IMPERIUM  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -44kg 2silver ROSIC TEODORA TK SABAC  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -44kg 3bronze SOSNA ASHLEY T.S. WUPPERTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        WT | Cadets | Girls -44kg 3bronze RUCINSKI VIKTORIA TSV DACHAU 1865  GERMANY
        WT | Cadets | Girls -44kg 5 CALUGAREANU DIANA POL. EDERA TAEKWONDO AA. DIL.  ITALY
        WT | Cadets | Girls -44kg 5 FERNBACH MIA SAJNAMI  CROATIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -44kg 5 COMAN GABRIELA BIANCA ROU SLOVENIA OPEN 2020  ROMANIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -44kg 5 MUSTAFIC LEJLA TAEKWONDO AKADEMIJA TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -44kg 9 HODZIC NIHADA TAEKWONDO AKADEMIJA TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -44kg 9 DAIANA STAN ROU SLOVENIA OPEN 2020  ROMANIA
WT | Cadets | Girls -47kg 1gold CIROVIC PETRA TAEKWONDO CLUB GALEB  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -47kg 2silver VOIGT NELE TKD CENTER ISERLOHN  GERMANY
        WT | Cadets | Girls -47kg 3bronze PERNISCHOVA SIMONA KORYO SLAVIA UPJS KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -47kg 3bronze BALCI EDANUR NWTU-TEAM GERMANY  GERMANY
        WT | Cadets | Girls -47kg 5 MARINKOVIÆ LORA COBRA  CROATIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -47kg 5 RAYCHEVA LAREN-NUR HEREYA  BULGARIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -47kg 5 JURICIC DORI TK GROBNIK  CROATIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -47kg 5 MILIC NIKOLINA TAEKWONDO CLUB AZIJA  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -47kg 9 SARE ANDJELA TAEKWONDO CLUB BANJICA  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -47kg 9 ISIDOROVIC NADJA TAEKWONDO CLUB GALEB  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -47kg 9 BIANCA VULCAN ROU SLOVENIA OPEN 2020  ROMANIA
WT | Cadets | Girls -51kg 1gold SAROTIC HANADI SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -51kg 2silver FOLLESA REBECCA REAL TKD MILANO  ITALY
        WT | Cadets | Girls -51kg 3bronze KUKIC SARA SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -51kg 3bronze BOSNJAK IVA SK.LOLA  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -51kg 5 CELLUCCI SILVIA TKD COMPETITION  ITALY
        WT | Cadets | Girls -51kg 5 IFRIM MARINA ALEXANDRA ROU SLOVENIA OPEN 2020  ROMANIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -51kg 5 PEJCALOVA ADELA SCM BOHEMIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
WT | Cadets | Girls -55kg 1gold MARIC ELA TAEKWONDO CLUB AZIJA  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -55kg 2silver DALLA VECCHIA MARTINA OLIMPIC TAEKWONDO VERONA  ITALY
        WT | Cadets | Girls -55kg 3bronze JUSUFGJOKAJ ISRA BESA TEAM  MONTENEGRO
        WT | Cadets | Girls -55kg 3bronze HACKSTEINER SANDRA TEAM TIROL  AUSTRIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -55kg 5 RUDOLF NIKA SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -55kg 5 HADZIC LEJLA TEAM NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -55kg 5 BJELAC TEODORA SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -55kg 5 OSSIN KIMI LAURENE ATC WARRIORS  ITALY
WT | Cadets | Girls -59kg 1gold PETROVIC IVA TK ASTERIKS  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -59kg 2silver ATANASOVA MARTINA SC PHOENIX  BULGARIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -59kg 3bronze SINDONI VITTORIA ASD ACCADEMIA TAEKWONDO TREVISO  ITALY
        WT | Cadets | Girls -59kg 3bronze DJORDJEVIC TIJANA TAEKWONDO OBERNDORF  AUSTRIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -59kg 5 GRGIC IRA SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -59kg 5 MALINIC IRENA SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SERBIA
        WT | Cadets | Girls -59kg 5 JOKIC MARIJA TKD ZVORNIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
WT | Juniors | Men +78kg 1gold TRAJKOVSKI DAMJAN MACEDONIAN NATIONAL TEAM  NORTH MACEDONIA
        WT | Juniors | Men +78kg 2silver MAKLENOVIC MITAR TK ASTERIKS  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Men +78kg 3bronze MILUTINOVIC JOVAN TAEKWONDO CLUB IMPERIUM  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Men +78kg 3bronze LAZIC MARKO SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Men +78kg 5 YILDIZ DORUKHAN KSC LEOPARD  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Men +78kg 5 CRAESCU ALEX ROU SLOVENIA OPEN 2020  ROMANIA
        WT | Juniors | Men +78kg 5 RADELJAS EMIR NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WT | Juniors | Men +78kg 5 COSMIN GABRIEL RADU ROU SLOVENIA OPEN 2020  ROMANIA
WT | Juniors | Men -45kg 1gold VINCE MATE BUDAPESTI HONVÉD SE.  HUNGARY
        WT | Juniors | Men -45kg 2silver DROSDOWSKI DANIEL GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Men -45kg 3bronze ALESIO CAPOLINI MATHIS ACADÉMIE GRAND LYON  FRANCE
        WT | Juniors | Men -45kg 3bronze CINQUETTI LORENZO OLIMPIC TAEKWONDO VERONA  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Men -45kg 5 FILIP MURESANU RAUL MARIO ROU SLOVENIA OPEN 2020  ROMANIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -45kg 5 ZIVKOVIC DRAGAN TKD ZVORNIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WT | Juniors | Men -45kg 5 FICKO PETAR BANIJA PANDAS  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -45kg 5 MAHMOUD MOHAMAD TVBB ELITE BERLIN  World Taekwondo
        WT | Juniors | Men -45kg 9 GKAITATZIS GEORGIOS T.S. WUPPERTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Men -45kg 9 BELANOVIC UROS TK SABAC  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -45kg 9 HUSREV VICTOR SAARLAND  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Men -45kg 9 KAPLAN ATILA TKD CENTER STUTTGART  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Men -45kg 9 MIHAILOVIC MARKO TK SABAC  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -45kg 9 DINGES SAMUEL TEAM NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -45kg 9 KARACETIN KEREM-HASAN KSC LEOPARD  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Men -45kg 9 BRANKOVIC JOVAN TAEKWONDO CLUB GALEB  SERBIA
WT | Juniors | Men -48kg 1gold LAUBHOLD SIMON GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Men -48kg 2silver SERER FRAN ION  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -48kg 3bronze VENEZIANO MARIO AERODANCE PENGUE  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Men -48kg 3bronze HADJ-BENALI YANIS ETKDA  FRANCE
        WT | Juniors | Men -48kg 5 SALVATORI MATTIA TAEKWONDO MEDICINA  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Men -48kg 5 MANIACI MARCO GS FIAMME ORO  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Men -48kg 5 BULATOVIC NIKOLAJ SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -48kg 5 DRAGUN ANTONIO JASTREB SLO OPEN  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -48kg 9 NEVLACIL ERIK ILYO TAEKWONDO TRENCIN  SLOVAKIA
WT | Juniors | Men -51kg 1gold TOTH DARIUSZ MTK  HUNGARY
        WT | Juniors | Men -51kg 2silver PILUNNI PIETRO ASD ACCADEMIA  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Men -51kg 3bronze KISSKALT NATADANAI GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Men -51kg 3bronze HAJNAL FILIP SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -51kg 5 MOLJ DOMEN SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -51kg 5 KURTOVIC IVANO TK GROBNIK  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -51kg 5 BAHTANOVIC HAMZA NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WT | Juniors | Men -51kg 5 MEHANDZHYISKI KIRIL SC GLADIATOR  BULGARIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -51kg 9 RISTOVIC DANILO TAEKWONDO CLUB GALEB  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -51kg 9 SALAMON IVAN SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -51kg 9 KATAVIC PETAR SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -51kg 9 MOLNAR BENDEGUZ CADET TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        WT | Juniors | Men -51kg 9 DZIDA FILIP TAEKWONDO CLUB LAV  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -51kg 9 PICCININI LEONARDO TKD COMPETITION  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Men -51kg 9 MITKOV RADOSTIN SC AHIL  BULGARIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -51kg 9 ROSIC ALEKSANDAR TAEKWONDO CLUB GALEB  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -51kg 17 CORAZZA LUKAS TEAM TIROL  AUSTRIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -51kg 17 RAU GABRIELE ASD CHISARI TKD DOJANG  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Men -51kg 17 MAZZI MIRCO OLIMPIC TAEKWONDO VERONA  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Men -51kg 17 BORISOV VASIL SC GLADIATOR  BULGARIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -51kg 17 HERDAM TIMON TANGUN HAMBURG  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Men -51kg 17 HORVATH MATEJ KORYO SLAVIA UPJS KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -51kg 17 HASANAGIC DANIN SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -51kg 17 VACHIER GAETAN ETKDA  FRANCE
        WT | Juniors | Men -51kg 17 FRGOLEC MIROSLAV KORYO SLAVIA UPJS KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -51kg 17 HAAS ROBIN ZWÖNITZ GERMANY  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Men -51kg 17 SENDREI LUCA GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Men -51kg 17 SEMENOV IVAN TAEKWONDO OLIMPIC CATTOLICA  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Men -51kg 17 ŽANKO IVAN TK ZAPRESIC  CROATIA
WT | Juniors | Men -55kg 1gold STANIC NOVAK TAEKWONDO CLUB AZIJA  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -55kg 2silver CHAN NOAH TEAM HESSEN  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Men -55kg 3bronze RASKOVIC LUKA SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -55kg 3bronze VOLANTE VALENTINO TAEKWONDO TERLANO  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Men -55kg 5 TOPIC DALIBOR TKD CENTER STUTTGART  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Men -55kg 5 VARDA VUKASIN TK EUROSPED  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -55kg 5 IVKOVIC RELJA SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -55kg 5 STOJANOVIC STEFAN TK FENIKS  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -55kg 9 BRNARDIC NIKOLA TK PRANA  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -55kg 9 LOMARTIRE MATIAS TKD TALENTI  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Men -55kg 9 SPRECA TOMMASO TIGER TEAM TKD FABRIANO  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Men -55kg 9 FERLETJAK DAMIAN ILYO TAEKWONDO TRENCIN  SLOVAKIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -55kg 9 ATCHEKZAI LEO BRON TKD  FRANCE
        WT | Juniors | Men -55kg 9 GUSHYLA IVAN REAL TKD MILANO  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Men -55kg 9 VESTERLUND LINUS SOO SHIM TAEKWONDO KLUBB  SWEDEN
        WT | Juniors | Men -55kg 9 SAN JUAN GAVIN TANGUN HAMBURG  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Men -55kg 17 ROBERTO THOMAS ATC WARRIORS  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Men -55kg 17 TORRE ELIA TAEKWONDO TRICOLORE  ITALY
WT | Juniors | Men -59kg 1gold TEPE EMRE GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Men -59kg 2silver KUECUEKSUNGUR FURKAN GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Men -59kg 3bronze ULUSOY YAGIZ DERSIM T.S. WUPPERTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Men -59kg 3bronze RODER JUSTUS TEAM HESSEN  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Men -59kg 5 HERCEG BORNA OSVIT  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -59kg 5 AFZALI ALI-AKBAR ACADÉMIE GRAND LYON  FRANCE
        WT | Juniors | Men -59kg 5 SCHULZE JAN NWTU-TEAM GERMANY  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Men -59kg 5 IVANOVIC MATEJA SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -59kg 9 YORDANOV ATANAS HEREYA  BULGARIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -59kg 9 DAUTOVIC LAV ALEKSA TAEKWONDO CLUB GALEB  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -59kg 9 FALTMAN ALBIN SOO SHIM TAEKWONDO KLUBB  SWEDEN
        WT | Juniors | Men -59kg 9 BRADAC MIHA SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -59kg 9 PAVLOVIC BOSKO BOBAN UK-SPORTIVE.COM SCE-HAMBURG  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Men -59kg 9 ZIVKOVIC DRAGAN TK.DUNAV BORÈA  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -59kg 9 MILANOVIC VITO JASTREB SLO OPEN  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -59kg 9 ALLERSTRAND MOSES SOO SHIM TAEKWONDO KLUBB  SWEDEN
        WT | Juniors | Men -59kg 17 KNERINGER NIKLAS TEAM TIROL  AUSTRIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -59kg 17 TOMIC SRDJAN SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -59kg 17 ZUPANCIC ZAN SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
WT | Juniors | Men -63kg 1gold KOVACIC LIN SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -63kg 2silver BURUSIC MARKO SK.LOLA  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -63kg 3bronze HABURAJ JAKUB BLACK TIGER TAEKWONDO KLUB SNINA - SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -63kg 3bronze DIMITROV DENIS HEREYA  BULGARIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -63kg 5 JANDROKOVIC ADRIJAN ORION  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -63kg 5 NASERI ANSAR WT REFUGEE - AUSTRIA  World Taekwondo
        WT | Juniors | Men -63kg 5 ROMEO FRANCESCO GS FIAMME ORO  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Men -63kg 5 PUGLIESE DENNIS TKD COMPETITION  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Men -63kg 9 JANIK ONDREJ SCM BOHEMIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        WT | Juniors | Men -63kg 9 LATKOVIC IVAN CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -63kg 9 TOMIC LUKA JASTREB SLO OPEN  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -63kg 9 DIESSA MATTEO ASD TAEKWONDO MAESTRALE  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Men -63kg 9 CISARIK PETER SKP ILYO TKD KOSICE SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -63kg 9 FORTUNATO DAVIDE GS FIAMME ORO  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Men -63kg 9 MLADENOVIC DRAGAN TK ASTERIKS  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -63kg 9 KRANJEC TIAN SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -63kg 17 MORGANTI ENRICO ALLBLACKS TAEKWONDO  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Men -63kg 17 MARSIC GAL SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -63kg 17 DURLESKU VADIM HEREYA  BULGARIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -63kg 17 MILETIC MATEJA SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -63kg 17 SUCIC PATRIK SAJNAMI  CROATIA
WT | Juniors | Men -68kg 1gold DRAGOJEVIC LAZAR SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -68kg 2silver DAVIDS PHILLIP GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Men -68kg 3bronze CATOVIC IRFAN NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WT | Juniors | Men -68kg 3bronze DZHORDZHEV ALEKSANDAR SC GLADIATOR  BULGARIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -68kg 5 HOERMANN VINCENT SV RAISTING  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Men -68kg 5 MILINKOVIC STRAHINJA SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -68kg 5 BURA MIHAI CRISTIAN ROU SLOVENIA OPEN 2020  ROMANIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -68kg 5 CRISTESCU MIHAI ADRIAN ROU SLOVENIA OPEN 2020  ROMANIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -68kg 9 CHISARI ANTONINO ASD CHISARI TKD DOJANG  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Men -68kg 9 TEOFILOVIC SERGEJ SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -68kg 9 OZBEK LENNY U S CHALETTE  FRANCE
        WT | Juniors | Men -68kg 9 CORDA SAMUELE ONENESS TAEKWONDO ACCADEMIA  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Men -68kg 9 HRELJAC MARKO TAEKWONDO CLUB IMPERIUM  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -68kg 9 PORSCH ELIA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS INGELHEIM  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Men -68kg 9 SNACOV LAURENTIU ROU SLOVENIA OPEN 2020  ROMANIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -68kg 9 AGOSTINELLI LUCA PRIMAVERA TAEKWONDO ASD  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Men -68kg 17 PAVIC FRANE TK ZADAR  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -68kg 17 MIREL IONUT DINU ROU SLOVENIA OPEN 2020  ROMANIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -68kg 17 BUGUGNOLI ELIA ALLBLACKS TAEKWONDO  ITALY
WT | Juniors | Men -73kg 1gold KAPLAN LEON GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Men -73kg 2silver TONCHEV IVAN TKD ACADEMY PLOVDIV  BULGARIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -73kg 3bronze RAFAELL MINEL URSU ROU SLOVENIA OPEN 2020  ROMANIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -73kg 3bronze BADEA ALEXANDRU ROU SLOVENIA OPEN 2020  ROMANIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -73kg 5 SUBASIC TIMUR NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WT | Juniors | Men -73kg 5 STOJANOVIC STEFAN TAEKWONDO CLUB GALEB  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -73kg 5 MILJKOVIC VUKASIN TK ASTERIKS  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -73kg 5 VUKOBRATOVIC LUKA TK FENIKS  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -73kg 9 LENART DRASKOVIC LEON SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -73kg 9 MOHAMMAD AHMAD S.C. SAMURAI BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Men -73kg 9 PURIC DJORDJE TAEKWONDO CLUB AZIJA  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -73kg 9 AJDUKOVIC DIMITRIJE TAEKWONDO CLUB BANJICA  SERBIA
WT | Juniors | Men -78kg 1gold NIKOLIC MATEJ CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -78kg 2silver STASTNY JIRI SCM BOHEMIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        WT | Juniors | Men -78kg 3bronze OSTOJIC NIKOLA TK FENIKS  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Men -78kg 3bronze JURGENS JOSHUA NOEL GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Men -78kg 5 KARIMOV ISLAM GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Men -78kg 5 MADLO PATRIK SCM BOHEMIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        WT | Juniors | Men -78kg 5 RITI RAZVAN ROU SLOVENIA OPEN 2020  ROMANIA
WT | Juniors | Women +68kg 1gold ILIC ALESSANDRA ACCADEMIA VENETA TAEKWONDO TEAM 2000  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Women +68kg 2silver LAKATOS ANASTASIA JASTREB SLO OPEN  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Women +68kg 3bronze BOKUN LARA TAEKWONDO CLUB KOLOSEUM  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Women +68kg 3bronze KARIMOVA MEDINA BAYERISCHE TAEKWONDO UNION  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Women +68kg 5 TOLO MARTINA MAGONE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
WT | Juniors | Women -42kg 1gold AVDAGIC ADA SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WT | Juniors | Women -42kg 2silver HAMROUDI HOUDA PRIMAVERA TAEKWONDO ASD  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Women -42kg 3bronze ARAYAN NUR BAYERISCHE TAEKWONDO UNION  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Women -42kg 3bronze SAUER LENYA SAARLAND  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Women -42kg 5 YAVUZ SUHEDA NWTU-TEAM GERMANY  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Women -42kg 5 MILIC MILICA TAEKWONDO CLUB GALEB  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -42kg 5 TODINOVA ELENA SC AHIL  BULGARIA
WT | Juniors | Women -44kg 1gold ESKITZI MELINA BAYERISCHE TAEKWONDO UNION  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Women -44kg 2silver JAKSIC KATARINA TAEKWONDO CLUB BANJICA  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -44kg 3bronze RIESER LARISSA TEAM TIROL  AUSTRIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -44kg 3bronze KOCABAS AYLIN KSC LEOPARD  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Women -44kg 5 GRUBISA LEONA TK PRANA  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -44kg 5 MALECKA LENA KLUB SPORTOWY KUK-SON PAW£OWICE  POLAND
WT | Juniors | Women -46kg 1gold GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA SC GLADIATOR  BULGARIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -46kg 2silver CREP NIKA CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -46kg 3bronze MAKAS DZEJLA NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WT | Juniors | Women -46kg 3bronze BODEN INDRA SOO SHIM TAEKWONDO KLUBB  SWEDEN
        WT | Juniors | Women -46kg 5 RADAK TEODORA TAEKWONDO CLUB AZIJA  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -46kg 5 KUENKLER LENYA TAEKWONDO AXEL MÜLLER  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Women -46kg 5 DINKOVIC LENA MEDVEDGRAD  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -46kg 5 KOMNENOVIC LANA SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -46kg 9 URBINOVA LENKA SKP ILYO TKD KOSICE SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -46kg 9 GLUSICA MILICA SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -46kg 9 MURRU SARA TAEKWONDO OSTIA  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Women -46kg 9 DURGUN DILAN NWTU-TEAM GERMANY  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Women -46kg 9 PFAFF MARBELE GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Women -46kg 9 TATHAN SILA OLYMPISCHER TAEKWONDO CLUB  AUSTRIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -46kg 9 BISERNI LETIZIA POL. EDERA TAEKWONDO AA. DIL.  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Women -46kg 9 GEORGIEVA MIHAELA SC GLADIATOR  BULGARIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -46kg 17 MAYER LEONIE JOHANNA BAYERISCHE TAEKWONDO UNION  GERMANY
WT | Juniors | Women -49kg 1gold TRINCIA CLARA PRIMAVERA TAEKWONDO ASD  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Women -49kg 2silver ROSETTI VERONICA POL. EDERA TAEKWONDO AA. DIL.  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Women -49kg 3bronze SLOVENC TIA ION  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -49kg 3bronze ROGAR NICOLE ION  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -49kg 5 BARTULAC ANDREA OSVIT  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -49kg 5 FEHERVARI GABRIJELA TK PRANA  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -49kg 5 BOKAN ANDREA TAEKWONDO CLUB GALEB  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -49kg 5 UZUNOVIC KATARINA TK ASTERIKS  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -49kg 9 HOLMSTROM ANNA SOO SHIM TAEKWONDO KLUBB  SWEDEN
        WT | Juniors | Women -49kg 9 ASIMI ADIBA GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Women -49kg 9 GUREL IREM ELVIDA T.C. DONAU-LECH-ILLER  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Women -49kg 9 BURUIANA ANDREEA ROU SLOVENIA OPEN 2020  ROMANIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -49kg 9 HORL THERESA TAEKWONDO SCHULE SÖLL  AUSTRIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -49kg 9 VITOUX LUCIE ETKDA  FRANCE
        WT | Juniors | Women -49kg 9 OZKEN ALEYNA KSC LEOPARD  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Women -49kg 9 RISTOVIC JOVANA TAEKWONDO CLUB GALEB  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -49kg 17 AYDEMIR SELEN NWTU-TEAM GERMANY  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Women -49kg 17 SINURLIYSKA INA SC GLADIATOR  BULGARIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -49kg 17 PANCIC ANASTAZIJA TKD CENTER STUTTGART  GERMANY
WT | Juniors | Women -52kg 1gold DUJMIC HELENA JASTREB SLO OPEN  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -52kg 2silver LEPEN TONKA TK ZAPRESIC  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -52kg 3bronze KRAISNIK KATARINA NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WT | Juniors | Women -52kg 3bronze WOLF JESSICA TAEKWONDO CLUB INGELHEIM  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Women -52kg 5 KARADAS IZEM GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Women -52kg 5 GUAITA GRETA TAEKWONDO TRICOLORE  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Women -52kg 5 PANTOVIC SARA TK FENIKS  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -52kg 5 BAGI ELINA PANNA BUDAPESTI HONVÉD SE.  HUNGARY
        WT | Juniors | Women -52kg 9 TONCHEVA SOPHIA TKD ACADEMY PLOVDIV  BULGARIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -52kg 9 KLEIN SOFIA TIGER AND DRAGONS  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Women -52kg 9 SAHIN MELINDA S.C. SAMURAI BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Women -52kg 9 MORGANTI ALESSIA ALLBLACKS TAEKWONDO  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Women -52kg 9 BULAT MILICA TAEKWONDO CLUB GALEB  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -52kg 9 FARETTA ELENA SOFIA OLIMPIC TAEKWONDO VERONA  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Women -52kg 9 STEINKUHLER FRIEDA NWTU-TEAM GERMANY  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Women -52kg 9 SKORUPA SVENJA SAARLAND  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Women -52kg 17 SERRA ALESSIA TAEKWONDO TRICOLORE  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Women -52kg 17 LADDUCA MARTINA GS FIAMME ORO  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Women -52kg 17 ENGELS LISA ETKDA  FRANCE
        WT | Juniors | Women -52kg 17 JURICIC PIA TK GROBNIK  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -52kg 17 COSTEA SOPHIE LIVIA ANISIA ROU SLOVENIA OPEN 2020  ROMANIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -52kg 17 POPOVI? INES TAEKWONDO CLUB FOX  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -52kg 17 GRATZL PAULA TEAM MAISHOFEN  AUSTRIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -52kg 17 TIJANIC ANA SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SERBIA
WT | Juniors | Women -55kg 1gold CECCHI LINDA POL. EDERA TAEKWONDO AA. DIL.  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Women -55kg 2silver BORISOVA BORISLAVA SC GLADIATOR  BULGARIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -55kg 3bronze ZDERO PETRA MAGONE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WT | Juniors | Women -55kg 3bronze KOSTADINOVA MIHAELA SC GLADIATOR  BULGARIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -55kg 5 BUCHNER GLORIA TAEKWONDO SCHULE SAALFELDEN  AUSTRIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -55kg 5 AL HALWANI ELISA ACCADEMIA DORICA  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Women -55kg 5 DIMOTI LEDA MEDVEDGRAD  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -55kg 5 MACUT ALEKSANDRA TK PRANA  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -55kg 9 UNRAU LENA GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Women -55kg 9 ZARKOV TAMARA TK EUROSPED  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -55kg 9 MITIC ALEKSANDRA TAEKWONDO CLUB IMPERIUM  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -55kg 9 MITROVIC MINA SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -55kg 9 FREIMOUT LOANE TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN  FRANCE
        WT | Juniors | Women -55kg 9 MILIC NIKOLINA TAEKWONDO CLUB GALEB  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -55kg 9 BALIC SABINA TAEKWONDO AKADEMIJA TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WT | Juniors | Women -55kg 9 SEVO TAMARA TAEKWONDO CLUB LAV  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -55kg 17 KOMATINA ANDREA TEKWONDO CLUB OLIMP MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        WT | Juniors | Women -55kg 17 MARIC MASA TAEKWONDO CLUB GALEB  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -55kg 17 TOST LEA TAEKWONDO SCHULE STEINACH  AUSTRIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -55kg 17 RANDELOVIC ANA SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -55kg 17 ANDREIS MAJA ION  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -55kg 17 GADZO ELVA NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WT | Juniors | Women -55kg 17 VODOPIJA MAREA COBRA  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -55kg 17 GROSIC SELMA TAEKWONDO OBERNDORF  AUSTRIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -55kg 17 LONCARIC LARISA SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
WT | Juniors | Women -59kg 1gold REZAIE ROJA GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Women -59kg 2silver PETROVA MARTINA TURBO  BULGARIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -59kg 3bronze NIKOLIC TIJANA TK FENIKS  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -59kg 3bronze BORISOVA RADINA SC GLADIATOR  BULGARIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -59kg 5 AJDUKOVIC VESNA TAEKWONDO CLUB BANJICA  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -59kg 5 SPODNIAKOVA VERONIKA FALCON RIMAVSKA SOBOTA  SLOVAKIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -59kg 5 HEIGENHAUSER NICOLE TAEKWONDO SCHULE SAALFELDEN  AUSTRIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -59kg 5 STAMENKOVIC JELENA TAEKWONDO CLUB LAV  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -59kg 9 TICINOVIC SARA MAGONE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WT | Juniors | Women -59kg 9 BUŠLJETA ANTONIA TK GROBNIK  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -59kg 9 TOPIC GORDANA ZMAJ  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -59kg 9 JAGIC EMA TK ZAPRESIC  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -59kg 9 DJOKIC RHEA ION  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -59kg 9 KISIC BARBARA TK METALAC ZAGREB  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -59kg 9 CAMMERLANDER LOTTE TAEKWONDO SCORPIONS AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -59kg 9 POLIC KLARA TK GROBNIK  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -59kg 17 MARAS LARA ION  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -59kg 17 ZIMMERLING JULIKA GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Women -59kg 17 KIRIS MELISSA TAEKWONDO SCHULE FULPMES  AUSTRIA
WT | Juniors | Women -63kg 1gold KREUZER KIM VIVIAN TKD CENTER STUTTGART  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Women -63kg 2silver VOLL JULIA GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Women -63kg 3bronze STOICKOV ANASTASIJA RAMIN-NIS  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -63kg 3bronze HUESCH ANGELINA SAARLAND  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Women -63kg 5 LJUBINKOVIC ANASTASIJA SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -63kg 5 CHALCAKOVA NATALIA TAEKWONDO KLUB HUMENNÉ  SLOVAKIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -63kg 5 MEHMEDOVIC NADINA TAEKWONDO AKADEMIJA TEŠANJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WT | Juniors | Women -63kg 5 CIRILLO ROSAPIA ASD BLUE WORLD  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Women -63kg 9 PFEIFER LINA TEAM HESSEN  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Women -63kg 9 POPESCU MIRELA ROU SLOVENIA OPEN 2020  ROMANIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -63kg 9 CURCOVICH ORNELLA ETKDA  FRANCE
        WT | Juniors | Women -63kg 9 TABACARU ANCA ADRIANA ROU SLOVENIA OPEN 2020  ROMANIA
WT | Juniors | Women -68kg 1gold OREC ARIANA TK ZADAR  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -68kg 2silver PADLA ORSOLYA BUDAPESTI HONVÉD SE.  HUNGARY
        WT | Juniors | Women -68kg 3bronze CETIN PINAR ONENESS TAEKWONDO ACCADEMIA  ITALY
        WT | Juniors | Women -68kg 3bronze SANDIC ZORANA TKD ZVORNIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WT | Juniors | Women -68kg 5 MILISAVLJEVIC MATILDA TAEKWONDO CLUB GALEB  SERBIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -68kg 5 MINNIE LEA SELINA GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM  GERMANY
        WT | Juniors | Women -68kg 5 MEDAR PETRA ION  CROATIA
        WT | Juniors | Women -68kg 5 ZERROUKI AMBRINE TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN  FRANCE
WT | Seniors | Men +87kg 1gold GEORGIEVSKI DEJAN MACEDONIAN NATIONAL TEAM  NORTH MACEDONIA
        WT | Seniors | Men +87kg 2silver COVOLAN ALEX ASD ACCADEMIA TAEKWONDO TREVISO  ITALY
        WT | Seniors | Men +87kg 3bronze GISBERT CASANOVA GENIS SPAIN -TKD ALFARO-  SPAIN
        WT | Seniors | Men +87kg 3bronze PUSKIC VIKTOR SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SERBIA
        WT | Seniors | Men +87kg 5 AUGUSTIN NIK SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Seniors | Men +87kg 5 EL YAZIDI OMAR 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER  FRANCE
        WT | Seniors | Men +87kg 5 STEVIC MARKO MACEDONIAN NATIONAL TEAM  NORTH MACEDONIA
        WT | Seniors | Men +87kg 5 LANGER MAREK TTM  GERMANY
WT | Seniors | Men -54kg 1gold TURKALJ LUKA TK METALAC ZAGREB  CROATIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -54kg 2silver DITTA DAVIDE CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        WT | Seniors | Men -54kg 3bronze CANAN HUESEYIN BAYERISCHE TAEKWONDO UNION  GERMANY
        WT | Seniors | Men -54kg 3bronze CONTI ANDREA NRGYM TAEKWONDO AREZZO  ITALY
        WT | Seniors | Men -54kg 5 ALEGRE MATTEO ETKDA  FRANCE
        WT | Seniors | Men -54kg 5 SOLORZANO LUCAS NESTOR RAUL ASD TKD TEAM SOLORZANO  ITALY
        WT | Seniors | Men -54kg 5 IVANOVIC MATEJA TK SABAC  SERBIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -54kg 5 ONUS EMIRCAN BAYERISCHE TAEKWONDO UNION  GERMANY
        WT | Seniors | Men -54kg 9 TODIC SINISA SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -54kg 9 OZTURK HAKAN OLYMPISCHER TAEKWONDO CLUB  AUSTRIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -54kg 9 LAACHRAOUI MOHAMED ABFT TEAM  BELGIUM
        WT | Seniors | Men -54kg 9 LEGARI BALLERINI NICOLAS TAEKWONDO TRICOLORE  ITALY
        WT | Seniors | Men -54kg 9 REZZOUK OTMAN ABFT TEAM  BELGIUM
        WT | Seniors | Men -54kg 9 KAMAN MATEJ SCM BOHEMIA  CZECH REPUBLIC
WT | Seniors | Men -58kg 1gold RAPSOMANIKIS DIONYSIOS AC GAIA  GREECE
        WT | Seniors | Men -58kg 2silver SEMPRINI ALEX TAEKWONDO OLIMPIC CATTOLICA  ITALY
        WT | Seniors | Men -58kg 3bronze ANDREOPOULOS ANTONIOS GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM  GERMANY
        WT | Seniors | Men -58kg 3bronze OLSEN FREDERIK EMIL SOO SHIM TAEKWONDO KLUBB  SWEDEN
        WT | Seniors | Men -58kg 5 ARNOUX GABRIEL ETKDA  FRANCE
        WT | Seniors | Men -58kg 5 LIPOVAC MARKO JASTREB SLO OPEN  CROATIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -58kg 5 LADZHEV DANIEL AVGUSTA  BULGARIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -58kg 5 YILMAZ KUBILAY BAYERISCHE TAEKWONDO UNION  GERMANY
        WT | Seniors | Men -58kg 9 RADEK FRAN ION  CROATIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -58kg 9 DROSDZOL LEON NWTU-TEAM GERMANY  GERMANY
        WT | Seniors | Men -58kg 9 PERISIC FILIP TAEKWONDO CLUB GALEB  SERBIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -58kg 9 CESLJAR KEVIN TAEKWONDO CLUB FOX  CROATIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -58kg 9 MALKOC CEMAL-CAN TANGUN HAMBURG  GERMANY
        WT | Seniors | Men -58kg 9 GREIFENSTEIN DOMINIK SAJNAMI  CROATIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -58kg 9 AVRAMOVSKI MARKO MACEDONIAN NATIONAL TEAM  NORTH MACEDONIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -58kg 9 ALESIO SEBASTIEN ACADÉMIE GRAND LYON  FRANCE
        WT | Seniors | Men -58kg 17 YOUSSEF SIPAN TAEKWONDO TEAM WUPPERTAL E.V.  GERMANY
        WT | Seniors | Men -58kg 17 SHURDAK OLEXSANDR ASD BLUE WORLD  ITALY
        WT | Seniors | Men -58kg 17 MUIANGA ERNESTO MOZAMBIQUE NATIONAL TEAM  MOZAMBIQUE
        WT | Seniors | Men -58kg 17 ZEKAJ ARBON TEKWONDO CLUB OLIMP MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
WT | Seniors | Men -63kg 1gold AVRAMOV BOZHIDAR TAEKWONDO CLUB RAMUS  BULGARIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -63kg 2silver DREBES RANYE TKD SWISTTAL  GERMANY
        WT | Seniors | Men -63kg 3bronze CREP MATIJA CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM  CROATIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -63kg 3bronze HABIBOVIC SADMIR NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WT | Seniors | Men -63kg 5 MARTINEZ CLEMENT ETKDA  FRANCE
        WT | Seniors | Men -63kg 5 ERJAVAC MARKO TAEKWONDO CLUB FOX  CROATIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -63kg 5 KALJANAC EMIR NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WT | Seniors | Men -63kg 5 NAGHIBZADEH SEYEDEHSAN GRAND SPORTS ACADEMY  World Taekwondo
        WT | Seniors | Men -63kg 9 CARENZA RAFFAELE ASD ACCADEMIA  ITALY
        WT | Seniors | Men -63kg 9 LAACHRAOUI MOURAD ABDEL M ABFT TEAM  BELGIUM
        WT | Seniors | Men -63kg 9 MOHAMMAD ALI S.C. SAMURAI BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
        WT | Seniors | Men -63kg 9 ORLOVIC MATEJ MAGONE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WT | Seniors | Men -63kg 9 MOLLOV EMIL TAEKWONDO CLUB RAMUS  BULGARIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -63kg 9 JURGENS JAN MARTIN GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM  GERMANY
        WT | Seniors | Men -63kg 9 IBRAHIM NOURALDEN OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY  ITALY
        WT | Seniors | Men -63kg 9 RONNHOLM ISAK SOO SHIM TAEKWONDO KLUBB  SWEDEN
        WT | Seniors | Men -63kg 17 YAVUZ HAMZA NWTU-TEAM GERMANY  GERMANY
        WT | Seniors | Men -63kg 17 PARIGI ALESSANDRO OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO ACADEMY  ITALY
        WT | Seniors | Men -63kg 17 MIDZOR IAN PANTERA CROATIA  CROATIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -63kg 17 ABDULLAHI MOHAMMAD-HADI TEAM NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -63kg 17 STEFANOVIC BOJAN TAEKWONDO CLUB GALEB  SERBIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -63kg 17 JELIC VITO PANTERA CROATIA  CROATIA
WT | Seniors | Men -68kg 1gold DZHORDZHEV MITKO BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM  BULGARIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -68kg 2silver HUSIC NEDZAD NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WT | Seniors | Men -68kg 3bronze BEQAJ ZINEDIN BESA TEAM  MONTENEGRO
        WT | Seniors | Men -68kg 3bronze ANDRUN RAZIC DENI OSVIT  CROATIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -68kg 5 BAJRA ARBNOR AAM PRISHTINA - KOSOVO  KOSOVO
        WT | Seniors | Men -68kg 5 KOREN MATEVZ SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -68kg 5 BOZANIC DUSAN TAEKWONDO CLUB IMPERIUM  SERBIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -68kg 5 SVEC FILIP KORYO SLAVIA UPJS KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -68kg 9 KELES SEFA TKD CENTER STUTTGART  GERMANY
        WT | Seniors | Men -68kg 9 STANIC STASA TAEKWONDO CLUB AZIJA  SERBIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -68kg 9 HOUBEN DANIEL ANTON TVBB ELITE BERLIN  GERMANY
        WT | Seniors | Men -68kg 9 TOMIC MARKO SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SERBIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -68kg 9 GALIC MARIO JASTREB SLO OPEN  CROATIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -68kg 9 CECCARONI MICHELE SAN MARINO FIGHT TEAM  SAN MARINO
        WT | Seniors | Men -68kg 9 LOVSTRAND LUDWIG SOO SHIM TAEKWONDO KLUBB  SWEDEN
        WT | Seniors | Men -68kg 9 ION ANDREI RAZVAN ROU SLOVENIA OPEN 2020  ROMANIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -68kg 17 TOZON JURE SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -68kg 17 PRISLIN MATEO ELITE  CROATIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -68kg 17 KHALILI HOSSEIN TAEKWONDO OBERNDORF  World Taekwondo
        WT | Seniors | Men -68kg 17 PORSCH JONA TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS INGELHEIM  GERMANY
        WT | Seniors | Men -68kg 17 TOURANIS GEORGIOS TKD CENTER STUTTGART  GERMANY
        WT | Seniors | Men -68kg 17 MIHAJLOVIC MILOS TAEKWONDO CLUB GALEB  SERBIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -68kg 17 ACKERMANN RENE TAEKWONDO CLUB INGELHEIM  GERMANY
        WT | Seniors | Men -68kg 17 NIKOLIC IGOR TK FENIKS  SERBIA
WT | Seniors | Men -74kg 1gold KETBI SI MOHAMED ABFT TEAM  BELGIUM
        WT | Seniors | Men -74kg 2silver ZDRAVKOV TEODOR TAEKWONDO CLUB RAMUS  BULGARIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -74kg 3bronze JERMAMI MEHDI 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER  FRANCE
        WT | Seniors | Men -74kg 3bronze KARA YUSUF EGO SPOR KULUBU  TURKEY
        WT | Seniors | Men -74kg 5 AJHMAJER TILEN SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -74kg 5 GAYE HAMADY VAN THUYNE TKD TEAM  FRANCE
        WT | Seniors | Men -74kg 5 SIMON SZABOLCS ROU SLOVENIA OPEN 2020  ROMANIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -74kg 5 BRISKAR GABRIEL KORYO SLAVIA UPJS KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -74kg 9 GOLUBIC MARKO CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM  CROATIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -74kg 9 HEHENBERGER MANUEL TEAM UPPER AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -74kg 9 GRECO ALESSIO TKD COMPETITION  ITALY
        WT | Seniors | Men -74kg 9 MAIANI FRANCESCO SEYNGHYUN SAN MARINO FIGHT TEAM  SAN MARINO
        WT | Seniors | Men -74kg 9 PERUNIÈIÆ VASILIJE TEKWONDO CLUB OLIMP MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        WT | Seniors | Men -74kg 9 MBELE JOMO JOMO MBELE  UNITED STATES
        WT | Seniors | Men -74kg 9 PIRC TADEJ SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -74kg 9 STACH MARTIN TKD SWISTTAL  GERMANY
WT | Seniors | Men -80kg 1gold VRGOC IVAN JASTREB SLO OPEN  CROATIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -80kg 2silver SAJKO DAVID SKP ILYO TKD KOSICE SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -80kg 3bronze KARAJLOVIC IVAN SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SERBIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -80kg 3bronze TAUSCH ANDREAS TSV DACHAU 1865  GERMANY
        WT | Seniors | Men -80kg 5 MEHDIPOURNEJAD KASRA TVBB ELITE BERLIN  World Taekwondo
        WT | Seniors | Men -80kg 5 MARKOVIC MARKO SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SERBIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -80kg 5 SLANEC GIOVANNI SKP ILYO TKD KOSICE SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -80kg 5 LEARDINI DANIELE SAN MARINO FIGHT TEAM  SAN MARINO
        WT | Seniors | Men -80kg 9 MERFELD MAX NWTU-TEAM GERMANY  GERMANY
        WT | Seniors | Men -80kg 9 MAROTTI DIMITRI FEDERICO ASD ACCADEMIA  ITALY
WT | Seniors | Men -87kg 1gold DIVKOVIC PARTIK SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -87kg 2silver MARJANOVIC MATTEO OLIMPIC TAEKWONDO VERONA  ITALY
        WT | Seniors | Men -87kg 3bronze TRAJKOVIC IVAN KONRAD SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -87kg 3bronze SEP HRVOJE JASTREB SLO OPEN  CROATIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -87kg 5 SEGEDIN DINKO BIH NT  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WT | Seniors | Men -87kg 5 DODEVSKI FILIP MACEDONIAN NATIONAL TEAM  NORTH MACEDONIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -87kg 5 RADAKOVIC MIHAILO TAEKWONDO CLUB AZIJA  SERBIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -87kg 5 GOLUBOVIC MILOS TAEKWONDO CLUB AZIJA  SERBIA
        WT | Seniors | Men -87kg 9 MANOLOPOULOS DIMITRIOS AC GAIA  GREECE
WT | Seniors | Women +73kg 1gold JAHL MARLENE TEAM UPPER AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        WT | Seniors | Women +73kg 2silver DI SINNO SARAH SPORTWERK DÜSSELDORF  GERMANY
        WT | Seniors | Women +73kg 3bronze ŽUPAN MARTA TK ZADAR  CROATIA
        WT | Seniors | Women +73kg 3bronze GROSIC ANITA TAEKWONDO OBERNDORF  AUSTRIA
        WT | Seniors | Women +73kg 5 HUSOVIC DARIJA TSV DACHAU 1865  GERMANY
WT | Seniors | Women -46kg 1gold GURUZ OZLEM TANGUN HAMBURG  GERMANY
        WT | Seniors | Women -46kg 2silver STEFANOV MILJANA TK EUROSPED  SERBIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -46kg 3bronze POPOVI? ANJA TAEKWONDO CLUB FOX  CROATIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -46kg 3bronze ZRNIC IRINA SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SERBIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -46kg 5 JAGODIC MARIJA TAEKWONDO CLUB GALEB  SERBIA
WT | Seniors | Women -49kg 1gold KISSKALT SUPHARADA GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM  GERMANY
        WT | Seniors | Women -49kg 2silver ABRAMOVI? LUCIJA TKD BROD  CROATIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -49kg 3bronze STINGL JENNIFER TEAM NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -49kg 3bronze KOPCSIK LAURA BUDAPESTI HONVÉD SE.  HUNGARY
        WT | Seniors | Women -49kg 5 STURARI ALESSIA ACCADEMIA DORICA  ITALY
        WT | Seniors | Women -49kg 5 KOSTOVA NIKOLET SC GLADIATOR  BULGARIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -49kg 5 DJERIC TEODORA TK KOBRA  SERBIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -49kg 5 CAZALIN CHLOE ETKDA  FRANCE
        WT | Seniors | Women -49kg 9 BRIGNOLI SOFIA ONENESS TAEKWONDO ACCADEMIA  ITALY
        WT | Seniors | Women -49kg 9 PERUNIÈIÆ JELENA TEKWONDO CLUB OLIMP MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        WT | Seniors | Women -49kg 9 KARMELY LEA ANAIS TKD CENTER STUTTGART  GERMANY
        WT | Seniors | Women -49kg 9 POKVIC EDINA TEAM NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -49kg 9 SANTANIELLO ANTONIETTA ASD SCUOLA TKD SIRIGNANO  ITALY
        WT | Seniors | Women -49kg 9 MARJANOVIC MARIJA TK FENIKS  SERBIA
WT | Seniors | Women -53kg 1gold TOMIC KRISTINA OSVIT  CROATIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -53kg 2silver PETRUSIC ANA SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -53kg 3bronze AL HALWANI GIADA ACCADEMIA DORICA  ITALY
        WT | Seniors | Women -53kg 3bronze SCHOENEGGER CHRISTINA TWS INNSBRUCK  AUSTRIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -53kg 5 MUSTEATA LIANA ROU SLOVENIA OPEN 2020  ROMANIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -53kg 5 MUSICKI JOVANA ZMAJ  SERBIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -53kg 5 NOTHAFT ROXANA KSC LEOPARD  GERMANY
        WT | Seniors | Women -53kg 5 LONCARIC PIADORA SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -53kg 9 BOCKAJ PAULA CONTRA  CROATIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -53kg 9 BAJAN MIHAELA NICOLETA CLAUDIA ROU SLOVENIA OPEN 2020  ROMANIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -53kg 9 TOTH ENIK BUDAPESTI HONVÉD SE.  HUNGARY
        WT | Seniors | Women -53kg 9 MAKAS AJNA NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WT | Seniors | Women -53kg 9 POUSNARA CHRISTINA EFTERPI A.C. IRIDA  GREECE
        WT | Seniors | Women -53kg 9 SPEHAR GARAJ LEA OSVIT  CROATIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -53kg 9 BREZICANIN JELENA TAEKWONDO CLUB AZIJA  SERBIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -53kg 9 COSKUN ASLI TSV DACHAU 1865  GERMANY
        WT | Seniors | Women -53kg 17 BURUSIC ANDJELA SK.LOLA  SERBIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -53kg 17 BRADAC LARA SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -53kg 17 STOYANOV ELIF TEAM NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -53kg 17 KALTAK ANITA SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -53kg 17 POLOVI? LUCIJA ÈIGRA  CROATIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -53kg 17 GEORGIANA MIHAI ROU SLOVENIA OPEN 2020  ROMANIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -53kg 17 GENITONI ILARIA TAEKWONDO TRICOLORE  ITALY
        WT | Seniors | Women -53kg 17 SEKELOVA SARA SKP ILYO TKD KOSICE SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
WT | Seniors | Women -57kg 1gold BEROS KRISTINA DUBRAVA  CROATIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -57kg 2silver NICOLI ERICA CS CARABINIERI  ITALY
        WT | Seniors | Women -57kg 3bronze RADMILOVIC ALEKSANDRA TAEKWONDO CLUB GALEB  SERBIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -57kg 3bronze BRISKAROVA GABRIELA SLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -57kg 5 ADAMI NORA TAEKWONDO TERLANO  ITALY
        WT | Seniors | Women -57kg 5 RULJIC JANA TAEKWONDO CLUB AZIJA  SERBIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -57kg 5 DASDEMIR SEHER NWTU-TEAM GERMANY  GERMANY
        WT | Seniors | Women -57kg 5 RICHTER JASMIN TUS OSTERBURG 90 WEIDA E.V.  GERMANY
        WT | Seniors | Women -57kg 9 KOPJAR NIKA OSVIT  CROATIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -57kg 9 ZOPPI ELEONORA TIGER TEAM TKD FABRIANO  ITALY
        WT | Seniors | Women -57kg 9 PERSSON CAROLINE SOO SHIM TAEKWONDO KLUBB  SWEDEN
        WT | Seniors | Women -57kg 9 ARELIC IVANA ORION  CROATIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -57kg 9 MIŠKULIN PETRA OSVIT  CROATIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -57kg 9 JOKANOVIC NEVENA TK EUROSPED  SERBIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -57kg 9 PAPPA CHRISTINA AIANTAS A.C.  GREECE
        WT | Seniors | Women -57kg 9 POTIC ANDRIJANA TK ASTERIKS  SERBIA
WT | Seniors | Women -62kg 1gold BOZANIC NADICA TAEKWONDO CLUB IMPERIUM  SERBIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -62kg 2silver MITROVIÆ TEODORA TEKWONDO CLUB OLIMP MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        WT | Seniors | Women -62kg 3bronze TASLAK ANA JASTREB SLO OPEN  CROATIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -62kg 3bronze STETIC MARIJA TK FOJNICA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WT | Seniors | Women -62kg 5 MARTIGNANI LICIA CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        WT | Seniors | Women -62kg 5 NOVELLI IRENE TKD COMPETITION  ITALY
        WT | Seniors | Women -62kg 5 MILOSAVLJEVIC SANDRA SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -62kg 5 SOUIDI FATIMA 3MTKD - MONTPELLIER  FRANCE
        WT | Seniors | Women -62kg 9 TASEVA YANA TAEKWONDO CLUB RAMUS  BULGARIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -62kg 9 UNRAU MEIKE TAEKWONDO CLUB INGELHEIM  GERMANY
        WT | Seniors | Women -62kg 9 KELMER LEONIE TWS INNSBRUCK  AUSTRIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -62kg 9 KOSTIC TIJANA SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SERBIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -62kg 9 KRZNARI? TENA JASTREB SLO OPEN  CROATIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -62kg 9 DINKOVIC IRIS CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM  CROATIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -62kg 9 LESTYAN-GODA ZSUZSANNA BUDAPESTI HONVÉD SE.  HUNGARY
        WT | Seniors | Women -62kg 9 KINDL MELANIE TAEKWONDO SCHULE SÖLL  AUSTRIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -62kg 17 FALKE VICTORIA TEAM NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -62kg 17 URNAUT NUSA SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVENIA
WT | Seniors | Women -67kg 1gold SAVKOVIC NADJA TAEKWONDO CLUB GALEB  SERBIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -67kg 2silver KLEPAC NIKA CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM  CROATIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -67kg 3bronze GASPA CRISTINA CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        WT | Seniors | Women -67kg 3bronze CERINA KRISTINA TAEKWONDO CLUB ENERGY  CROATIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -67kg 5 BARI? NIKA ÈIGRA  CROATIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -67kg 5 CALIC NATALIJA SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM  SERBIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -67kg 5 SESAR LEA TWS INNSBRUCK  AUSTRIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -67kg 5 GEORGIEVSKA ANAMARIJA MACEDONIAN NATIONAL TEAM  NORTH MACEDONIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -67kg 9 MARTOS GUILLAMET ANA CLUB DEPORTIVO FRAN MARTIN  SPAIN
        WT | Seniors | Women -67kg 9 TASEVA EMILIA HEREYA  BULGARIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -67kg 9 BASAR DILARA S.C. SAMURAI BERLIN E.V.  GERMANY
        WT | Seniors | Women -67kg 9 VALENTINO VIVIANA GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM  GERMANY
        WT | Seniors | Women -67kg 9 SARENAC IVANA BRCKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
WT | Seniors | Women -73kg 1gold GLASNOVIC LAURA JASTREB SLO OPEN  CROATIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -73kg 2silver NITSA DESPINA ALEXANDRA TSV DACHAU 1865  GERMANY
        WT | Seniors | Women -73kg 3bronze MOCANU ANDREEA CATALINA ROU SLOVENIA OPEN 2020  ROMANIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -73kg 3bronze JIRKA KATHRIN TEAM UPPER AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        WT | Seniors | Women -73kg 5 HOERMANN EMILY SV RAISTING  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-04-18 13:10:55 CEST +02:00)