Slovenia Open 2020
WT | Juniors | Men -63kg
WT | Juniors | Men -63kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
NASERI ANSAR
WT REFUGEE - AUSTRIA,RTA
Country
Score
RTA
23
MORGANTI ENRICO
ALLBLACKS TAEKWONDO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
12
Country
Score
Country
Score
MARSIC GAL
SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
15
BURUSIC MARKO
SK.LOLA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
ROMEO FRANCESCO
GS FIAMME ORO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
DURLESKU VADIM
HEREYA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
KOVACIC LIN
SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
26
MILETIC MATEJA
SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
MLADENOVIC DRAGAN
TK ASTERIKS,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
11
SUCIC PATRIK
SAJNAMI,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
NASERI ANSAR
WT REFUGEE - AUSTRIA,RTA
Country
Score
RTA
46
JANIK ONDREJ
SCM BOHEMIA,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
BURUSIC MARKO
SK.LOLA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
12
LATKOVIC IVAN
CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
8
ROMEO FRANCESCO
GS FIAMME ORO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
12
TOMIC LUKA
JASTREB SLO OPEN,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
11
HABURAJ JAKUB
BLACK TIGER TAEKWONDO KLUB SNINA - SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
11
DIESSA MATTEO
ASD TAEKWONDO MAESTRALE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
KOVACIC LIN
SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
27
CISARIK PETER
SKP ILYO TKD KOSICE SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
FORTUNATO DAVIDE
GS FIAMME ORO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
JANDROKOVIC ADRIJAN
ORION,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
21
MLADENOVIC DRAGAN
TK ASTERIKS,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
19
DIMITROV DENIS
HEREYA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
25
PUGLIESE DENNIS
TKD COMPETITION,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
14
KRANJEC TIAN
SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
NASERI ANSAR
WT REFUGEE - AUSTRIA,RTA
Country
Score
RTA
5
BURUSIC MARKO
SK.LOLA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
11
ROMEO FRANCESCO
GS FIAMME ORO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
HABURAJ JAKUB
BLACK TIGER TAEKWONDO KLUB SNINA - SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
9
KOVACIC LIN
SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
23
JANDROKOVIC ADRIJAN
ORION,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
DIMITROV DENIS
HEREYA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
28
PUGLIESE DENNIS
TKD COMPETITION,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
BURUSIC MARKO
SK.LOLA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
16
HABURAJ JAKUB
BLACK TIGER TAEKWONDO KLUB SNINA - SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
4
KOVACIC LIN
SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
28
DIMITROV DENIS
HEREYA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
8
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
BURUSIC MARKO
SK.LOLA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
18
KOVACIC LIN
SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
24
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
KOVACIC LIN
SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 13:06:34 CET +01:00)