Open Dutch 2024
25240 Individual Female 18+ years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
25240 Individual Female 18+ years Pattern 4.-1. Gup - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
CARL AMÉLIE
PO-EUN BREMEN,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
PECCHIELAN LINDA
A.S.D SELF DEFENCE AND MARTIAL TEAM PATAVIUM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
WUTTKE CLAIRE SOPHIE
PO-EUN BREMEN,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
TOSO ALESSIA
A.S.D SELF DEFENCE AND MARTIAL TEAM PATAVIUM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
FERRANTE GIORGIA
A.S.D SELF DEFENCE AND MARTIAL TEAM PATAVIUM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
JAMES ALICE
ITF PARIS,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
VAN WINGERDEN ILSE
OPUS TAEKWONDO,NED
Country
Score
NED
5
ADRIAENSSENS MARIJKE
GE-BAEK,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
GUASTALLA FEDERICA
A.S.D SELF DEFENCE AND MARTIAL TEAM PATAVIUM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
ALILOU SABRINA
ARTS MARTIAUX ÉLÉMENTS,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
NJIO BELLA
TAEKWON-DO SUOKJANG,NED
Country
Score
NED
GOUBAU MARINE
SAMJOK-O,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
WOOD KATE
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
VAN VUGT JULIA
OHDOKWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
5
SLIJK LINDA
TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
MOULINE SOUKEINA
ITF BRUSSELS,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
POURTOUT VALÉRIE
ITF PARIS,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
PECCHIELAN LINDA
A.S.D SELF DEFENCE AND MARTIAL TEAM PATAVIUM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
TOSO ALESSIA
A.S.D SELF DEFENCE AND MARTIAL TEAM PATAVIUM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
JAMES ALICE
ITF PARIS,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
5
VAN WINGERDEN ILSE
OPUS TAEKWONDO,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
GUASTALLA FEDERICA
A.S.D SELF DEFENCE AND MARTIAL TEAM PATAVIUM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Country
Score
VAN VUGT JULIA
OHDOKWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
SLIJK LINDA
TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
PECCHIELAN LINDA
A.S.D SELF DEFENCE AND MARTIAL TEAM PATAVIUM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
JAMES ALICE
ITF PARIS,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
GUASTALLA FEDERICA
A.S.D SELF DEFENCE AND MARTIAL TEAM PATAVIUM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
VAN VUGT JULIA
OHDOKWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
PECCHIELAN LINDA
A.S.D SELF DEFENCE AND MARTIAL TEAM PATAVIUM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
GUASTALLA FEDERICA
A.S.D SELF DEFENCE AND MARTIAL TEAM PATAVIUM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
PECCHIELAN LINDA
A.S.D SELF DEFENCE AND MARTIAL TEAM PATAVIUM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
PECCHIELAN LINDA
A.S.D SELF DEFENCE AND MARTIAL TEAM PATAVIUM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
25240 Individual Female 18+ years Pattern 4.-1. Gup - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
JAMES ALICE
ITF PARIS,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
5
JAMES ALICE
ITF PARIS,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
VAN VUGT JULIA
OHDOKWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-23 16:45:40 CEST +02:00)