Open Dutch 2024
45081 Individual Female Overall 18+ years Sparring 1.-6. Dan up to 65 kg
45081 Individual Female Overall 18+ years Sparring 1.-6. Dan up to 65 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
KARAVAEVA ANGELINA
SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
AYALA TRUJILLO LUNA SILVANA
ITF ÅL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
MARCHIORI ALDANA
WARRIOR CODE TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
DELROCK SAM
KOGURYO,NED
Country
Score
NED
9
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
SMITH TAYLOR
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
6
MILLER HANNA VICTORIA
BERGEN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
WEALLEANS ALYSSA
WEST CLARE TKD,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
MCCUNE REBECCA
TAEKWON-DO NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
Country
Score
NIR
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
KOVALIOVA VERONIKA
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
8
WONG PUI TING
ARTS MARTIAUX ÉLÉMENTS,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
-1
MCNAIR AMY
SOUTH QUEENSFERRY TKD,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
2
AYALA TRUJILLO LUNA SILVANA
ITF ÅL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
SALONEN HENNA
TAMPERE TAEKWON-DO,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
2
FAASEN FLEUR
TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
4
HOLE ANN LINNEA
BERGEN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
-1
DELROCK SAM
KOGURYO,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
GREALY ALISON
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
SWINBURNE JEMMA
SOUTH QUEENSFERRY TKD,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
METTINEN NITA
TAMPERE TAEKWON-DO,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
SMITH TAYLOR
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
4
BIBEAU MAÏTÉ
ARTS MARTIAUX ÉLÉMENTS,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
1
LEHTI JANITA
ITÄ-SUOMEN YLIOPISTON TAEKWON-DO KUOPIO,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
6
LI SELMA
ITF ÅL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
1
MCCUNE REBECCA
TAEKWON-DO NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
Country
Score
NIR
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
KOVALIOVA VERONIKA
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
5
MCNAIR AMY
SOUTH QUEENSFERRY TKD,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
3
FAASEN FLEUR
TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
DELROCK SAM
KOGURYO,NED
Country
Score
NED
5
SWINBURNE JEMMA
SOUTH QUEENSFERRY TKD,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
4
SMITH TAYLOR
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
1
LEHTI JANITA
ITÄ-SUOMEN YLIOPISTON TAEKWON-DO KUOPIO,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
6
MCCUNE REBECCA
TAEKWON-DO NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
Country
Score
NIR
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
KOVALIOVA VERONIKA
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
1
DELROCK SAM
KOGURYO,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
SWINBURNE JEMMA
SOUTH QUEENSFERRY TKD,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
10
LEHTI JANITA
ITÄ-SUOMEN YLIOPISTON TAEKWON-DO KUOPIO,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
DELROCK SAM
KOGURYO,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
SWINBURNE JEMMA
SOUTH QUEENSFERRY TKD,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
SWINBURNE JEMMA
SOUTH QUEENSFERRY TKD,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
45081 Individual Female Overall 18+ years Sparring 1.-6. Dan up to 65 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
KOVALIOVA VERONIKA
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
11
KOVALIOVA VERONIKA
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
LEHTI JANITA
ITÄ-SUOMEN YLIOPISTON TAEKWON-DO KUOPIO,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-23 17:07:46 CEST +02:00)