Open Dutch 2024
34071 Individual Male Overall 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan up to 65 kg
34071 Individual Male Overall 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan up to 65 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
BELMONTE GIL NICOLÁS
INVICTUS MALAGA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
MIRUTENKO ARTEM
MAKSSPORT,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
STIRLING RYAN
TAEKWON-DO NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
Country
Score
NIR
0
O SULLIVAN ADAM
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
LANDMAN NIEK
TAEKYON BERGHEM,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
SAMBUROV ARTEM
SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
COLVILLE JOE
MCGOWANS BBA,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
VALKOV DANIIL
TEAM NORTH NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
CESMEDO DÍAZ TRISTÁN
INVICTUS MALAGA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
LANDE ANDREAS N.
ÅLESUND TKD,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
TOIBIN MACDARA
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
LYPOVETSKIY DENYS
SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
HEAVIN MARK
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
TOBIN OLIVER
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
12
Country
Score
Country
Score
KÖKSAL ARDA
SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
DAVIDSON RORY
SOUTH QUEENSFERRY TKD,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
9
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
HOLLANDS EWAN
SOUTH QUEENSFERRY TKD,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
1
MIRUTENKO ARTEM
MAKSSPORT,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
6
ZUBYK ZAKHAR
SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
5
O SULLIVAN ADAM
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
RIORDAN HIGGINS CAILUM
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
LANDMAN NIEK
TAEKYON BERGHEM,NED
Country
Score
NED
7
LINERO CRUZ JAVIER
C. D. ASC. BALEAR DE TAEKWON-DO,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
VALKOV DANIIL
TEAM NORTH NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
4
TIGHE LUKE
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
3
LANDE ANDREAS N.
ÅLESUND TKD,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
4
VASYLENKO DANYLO
MAKSSPORT,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
LYPOVETSKIY DENYS
SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
7
MATVIICHUK TYMOFII
SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
TOBIN OLIVER
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
1
MOHALLY CONOR
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
DAVIDSON RORY
SOUTH QUEENSFERRY TKD,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
MIRUTENKO ARTEM
MAKSSPORT,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
ZUBYK ZAKHAR
SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
6
LANDMAN NIEK
TAEKYON BERGHEM,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
VALKOV DANIIL
TEAM NORTH NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
4
LANDE ANDREAS N.
ÅLESUND TKD,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
1
LYPOVETSKIY DENYS
SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
5
MATVIICHUK TYMOFII
SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
DAVIDSON RORY
SOUTH QUEENSFERRY TKD,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
ZUBYK ZAKHAR
SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
VALKOV DANIIL
TEAM NORTH NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
4
LYPOVETSKIY DENYS
SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
6
MATVIICHUK TYMOFII
SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
VALKOV DANIIL
TEAM NORTH NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
4
LYPOVETSKIY DENYS
SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
VALKOV DANIIL
TEAM NORTH NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
34071 Individual Male Overall 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan up to 65 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
ZUBYK ZAKHAR
SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
MATVIICHUK TYMOFII
SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
MATVIICHUK TYMOFII
SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
5
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-23 17:50:41 CEST +02:00)